Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Aug 03, 2020 1:44PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals132699282.1047.0019.99
Neueon Towers Power - Transmissi...142800.500.0511.11
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips80352170.500.0511.11
Metkore Alloys & Ind Ferro Alloys110630.550.0510.00
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...4215945.854.159.95
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals15558452.654.759.92
E2E Networks IT Consulting & So...200022.951.406.50
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...8794772.100.105.00
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes8043811.050.055.00
DQ Entertainment (In Entertainment & Media4158511.050.055.00
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment16531421.001.005.00
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...9525350.7016.705.00
Affle (India) Entertainment & Media71971772.9584.405.00
Tata Communications Telecom Services31503797.7037.955.00
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...77431628.8529.904.99
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...18913229.3510.904.99
Universus Photo Imag Photographic & All...39777171.508.154.99
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals176988206.259.804.99
Balaxi Ventures Trading11583259.0512.304.98
Ester India Packaging & Contai...9451759.002.804.98
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar54049156.902.704.98
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General132979120.155.704.98
Intense Technologies IT Consulting & So...341442.202.004.98
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives861115.005.454.97
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...52582441.151.954.97
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1533219.500.454.97
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar15961625.351.204.97
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...250148.652.304.96
Cimmco Engineering - Heavy20020.100.954.96
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others5151115.355.454.96
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...400019.050.904.96
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals1983681.503.854.96
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...166005029.651.404.96
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes22181692.154.354.95
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...14730053.002.504.95
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...193825.300.254.95
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...5828067.853.204.95
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals1886667.903.204.95
Agarwal Industrial C Petrochem - Others337484.954.004.94
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...125046417.050.804.92
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals74398941.601.954.92
Jet Airways Airlines136431.001.454.91
International Const Construction & Con...72412.850.604.90
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...8641531.101.454.89
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals274718.250.854.89
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving295064336.501.704.89
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals3503439.751.854.88
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...896436.450.304.88
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals1999031.201.454.87
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar6676.500.304.84
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...15386929.750.454.84
Cambridge Technology IT Consulting & So...874116.350.754.81
Jiya Eco Products Lt Food Processing - ...2141010.900.504.81
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals40252124.051.104.79
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...4992487.700.354.76
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...982032.200.104.76
Milton Industries Textiles - General440012.150.554.74
Debock Sales & Mktg Trading180005.550.254.72
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...1105211.150.504.69
DiGiSPICE Technologi Telecom Equipment38045.600.254.67
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General19005.600.254.67
Vikas WSP Chemicals - Specia...948475.650.254.63
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar1118109.150.404.57
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...31714483.450.154.55
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...5065016.900.304.55
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps65325.750.254.55
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...89178422.300.104.55
Mirc Electronics Consumer Electronics7950166.950.304.51
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar4881345.850.254.46
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals11912.350.104.44
Rana Sugars Sugar11610595.900.254.42
Talwalkars Healthclu Retail - Specialit...815552.400.104.35
Kaushalya Infrastruc Construction & Con...441931.200.054.35
Alps Industries Textiles - General81911.200.054.35
Norben Tea & Exp Plantations - Tea ...97156.100.254.27
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...8283276.100.254.27
Digjam L Textiles - General463812.500.104.17
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...140533.850.154.05
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous419033.950.153.95
Urja Global Project Consultanc...14434402.750.103.77
Digicontent Entertainment & Media1405.500.203.77
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...7661.400.053.70
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road539901.450.053.57
OCL Iron & Steel Steel15102.900.103.57
HDIL Construction & Con...875922.950.103.51
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...525531.700.053.03
Integra Garments Textiles - Readyma...266791.750.052.94
Videocon Industries Consumer Electronics2069671.850.052.78
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron9982.000.052.56
Transwarranty Financ Finance & Investments10002.900.051.75
Vikas Proppant & Gra Food Processing - ...7141903.050.051.67
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys17793.100.051.64
B C Power Controls L Cables - Power/Others282424.300.051.18
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments10015.100.050.99
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles4608.500.050.59
Vishal Fabrics Ltd. Textiles - Process...92274.101.000.37
Thiru Arooran Sugar53.800.000.00
Rajnandini Metal Trading400028.900.000.00
Shradha Infraproject Construction & Con...200025.700.000.00
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals - Specia...480007.000.000.00
Beardsell Ltd. Packaging & Contai...4007.400.000.00
Innovana Thinklabs IT Consulting & So...300087.500.000.00
Emkay Taps & Cutting Engineering - General60063.500.000.00
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments1722210.500.000.00
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners95692.800.000.00
Aakash Exploration Oil Drilling And E...300039.050.000.00
Power & Instrument Power - Transmissi...400010.400.000.00
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...4607.600.000.00
Raj Rayon Industries Textiles - Process...7224760.100.000.00
Hotel Rugby Limi Hotels, Resorts & ...501.050.000.00
ANI Integrated Serv Services - Others120018.000.000.00
Ortel Communications Entertainment & Media27001.400.000.00
PremierLtd. Engineering - General3001.80-0.05-2.70
S & S Power Switch Electric Equipment...20013.25-0.55-3.99
CKP Leisure Construction & Con...40003.40-0.15-4.23
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others28500.60-0.05-7.69

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: