Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Aug 03, 2020, 2:04PM)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Aarti Surfactants 233.75504.00233.75
Vikas Proppant & Gra 3.0511.302.95
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,690.001,725.00882.20
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 19.0519.056.35
Akash Infra-Projects 163.00165.0056.00
Alpa Laboratories Lt 27.1027.6011.00
Amber Enterprises 1,725.501,749.95750.80
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 222.05225.80136.55
Aurobindo Pharma 868.55887.10288.85
Balkrishna Ind. 1,301.851,346.00679.00
BASF India Lt 1,426.101,447.30809.15
Borosil L 137.55217.00137.20
Cadila Healthcar 392.80400.70202.00
Caplin Point Lab 472.45474.00176.20
Cipla 713.30734.20355.30
Continental Seeds 5.8061.325.80
Deepak Fertilisers 165.60172.9557.15
Deepak Nitrite 647.45673.35257.30
Dev Information Tech 114.00117.0057.00
Divi's Lab 2,641.752,731.001,466.00
Dixon Technologies 8,131.958,358.001,560.00
Dr. Reddy's Labs 4,540.004,670.002,351.20
Essel Propack Ltd. 240.10250.0078.75
Eveready Industr 136.05137.6034.30
FDC Ltd. 313.00324.40154.10
Gufic BioSciences Lt 102.20104.9037.00
HCL Technologies 704.00718.00375.25
RattanIndia Infra 6.106.101.15
IndiaMART InterMESH 2,985.453,065.651,102.95
Integra Garments 1.751.750.15
Intense Technologies 42.2042.2010.15
Ipca Laboratorie 1,899.502,034.90844.65
JaiprakashAssociates 3.453.451.05
Jubilant Life Scienc 875.00895.00234.35
Karda Constructions 75.0078.5018.23
Kaushalya Infrastruc 1.201.200.30
Kopran Ltd 52.6552.6515.10
Laurus Labs 992.501,075.15295.00
L&T Infotech 2,474.902,497.901,210.00
Majesco L 628.85628.85167.95
Marksans Pharma 41.6041.609.85
Mastek Li 632.00649.50165.70
MindTree Ltd. 1,127.901,135.00667.00
Mittal Life Style 38.40160.7538.40
Natco Pharma 804.00824.80402.55
NDR Auto Components 122.50127.30110.00
Neuland Laborat 838.00863.80245.75
Norben Tea & Exp 6.106.102.90
Persistent Systems 961.00974.95420.05
Sequent Scientific 124.10131.5051.70
PNB Gilts Ltd. 43.0544.2520.30
PSL Ltd. 1.051.050.25
PTC India Financial 18.0018.356.70
Rajesh Exports L 443.60780.50443.05
RPG Life Sciences 359.20367.30142.95
Servotech Power Syst 20.2521.506.50
Shilpa Medicare L 582.00597.00208.10
SMS Pharmaceuticals 82.3083.9024.00
Solara Active Pharma 861.75897.00273.00
Som Distilleries 48.90137.0048.00
Suven Pharmaceutical 654.65675.00175.20
Syngene Internationa 479.85504.00212.55
Tanla Solutions 122.95123.4537.10
Tata Communications 797.70797.70200.00
Tata Consumer Produc 436.20440.00213.70
Balaxi Ventures 259.05259.0560.00
Torrent Pharmac 2,722.302,773.951,555.00
Unichem Labs 282.10282.1080.00
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 11.1532.1511.15
Universus Photo Imag 171.50171.5038.00
Vikas Multicorp 10.6010.600.90

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: