Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 19 Nov 2019)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin B... 45.15921.452.893.377.871.858.450.0611.06
Franklin B... 24.02761.452.893.377.871.85-0.38-7.872.25
Franklin B... 41.65131.452.873.267.571.287.13-1.199.67
Franklin B... 21.64801.452.873.277.571.28-2.38-9.640.36
Nippon Ind... 10.08100.942.184.559.745.146.940.320.00
Nippon Ind... 10.08100.942.184.559.745.146.940.320.00
Nippon Ind... 10.32010.942.184.559.765.327.691.450.00
Nippon Ind... 10.32010.942.184.559.765.327.691.450.00
Union Valu... 10.82000.831.883.949.964.840.000.000.00
Union Valu... 10.82000.831.883.949.964.840.000.000.00
Sundaram V... 10.69070.791.873.697.78-0.080.410.450.00
Sundaram V... 10.69070.791.873.697.78-0.080.410.450.00
Sundaram V... 10.99280.791.873.727.870.081.111.520.00
Sundaram V... 10.99280.791.873.727.870.081.111.520.00
HDFC Equit... 10.33500.751.822.645.200.011.19-0.560.00
HDFC Equit... 10.33500.751.822.645.200.011.19-0.560.00
Union Valu... 10.72000.751.903.889.724.280.000.000.00
Union Valu... 10.72000.751.903.889.724.280.000.000.00
HDFC Equit... 10.64200.741.832.685.350.281.980.530.00
HDFC Equit... 10.64200.741.832.685.350.281.980.530.00
Nippon Ind... 37.40030.731.923.979.733.467.725.3414.36
Nippon Ind... 20.23830.731.923.468.621.411.03-2.613.99
Nippon Ind... 37.40030.731.923.979.733.467.725.3414.36
Tata Large... 250.77290.731.683.138.586.6714.586.4613.26
Tata Large... 56.95570.731.683.138.586.6714.582.387.34
Tata Large... 230.40220.731.673.068.316.1313.525.1311.71
Tata Large... 50.24970.731.673.068.316.1313.510.745.61
Nippon Ind... 35.18560.731.903.919.513.046.804.3313.22
Nippon Ind... 15.22050.731.903.238.050.35-1.79-5.680.48
Nippon Ind... 35.18560.731.903.919.513.046.804.3313.22
Sundaram E... 10.57470.721.775.3013.585.114.980.000.00
Sundaram E... 10.57480.721.775.3013.595.114.980.000.00
Sundaram E... 10.64470.721.785.3413.705.335.560.000.00
Sundaram E... 10.64470.721.785.3413.705.335.560.000.00
HDFC Top 1... 497.93800.711.523.306.282.757.584.0312.05
HDFC Top 1... 48.48500.711.523.306.282.75-5.25-7.970.22
HDFC Top 1... 520.85300.711.533.356.423.038.194.7412.83
HDFC Top 1... 51.67100.711.533.356.423.03-4.04-6.801.42
ITI Multi ... 11.13040.691.712.9210.6910.850.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.13040.691.712.9210.6910.850.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.24980.691.743.1211.2812.020.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.24980.691.743.1211.2812.020.000.000.00
HDFC Capit... 282.39500.681.191.815.09-0.820.28-0.8710.03
HDFC Capit... 24.24500.681.191.815.09-0.82-11.40-12.05-2.08
HDFC Capit... 299.89100.681.211.885.33-0.381.350.2811.29
HDFC Capit... 26.40300.681.201.885.33-0.38-9.64-10.34-0.32
Invesco In... 17.54000.681.863.429.089.979.69-4.898.11
HDFC Equit... 10.47000.681.662.195.842.073.35-0.240.00
HDFC Equit... 10.47000.681.662.195.842.073.35-0.240.00
HDFC Equit... 10.14300.671.652.165.761.912.63-1.510.00
HDFC Equit... 10.14300.671.652.165.761.912.63-1.510.00
Invesco In... 19.65000.661.874.029.9010.8310.640.4612.18
IDFC Equit... 7.57000.660.79-0.653.84-2.70-5.610.000.00
IDFC Equit... 7.57000.660.79-0.653.84-2.70-5.610.000.00
Nippon Ind... 13.29770.640.823.167.352.464.01-0.4510.16
Nippon Ind... 13.29770.640.823.167.352.464.01-0.4510.16
Nippon Ind... 13.29770.640.823.167.352.464.01-0.4510.16
Nippon Ind... 14.15160.640.843.247.602.945.030.4711.39
Nippon Ind... 14.15160.640.843.247.602.945.030.4711.39
Nippon Ind... 14.15160.640.843.247.602.945.030.4711.39
Invesco In... 15.88000.631.793.939.529.978.84-6.386.41
Invesco In... 17.66000.621.793.889.499.968.81-1.2510.24
HDFC Balan... 200.17200.601.473.285.193.507.163.9312.55
HDFC Balan... 27.13000.601.471.921.13-4.02-7.63-11.17-1.94
HDFC Balan... 208.92000.601.483.345.353.807.904.7913.41
HDFC Balan... 28.89800.601.482.061.52-3.32-6.24-9.79-0.62
HDFC Equit... 704.04500.581.523.585.872.837.612.9712.23
HDFC Equit... 54.36100.581.523.585.872.83-2.99-7.031.70
HDFC Equit... 667.48000.581.513.535.722.556.972.1811.34
HDFC Equit... 50.43200.581.513.535.722.55-4.28-8.340.33
IDFC Equit... 7.31000.550.68-0.813.39-3.31-7.230.000.00
IDFC Equit... 7.31000.550.68-0.813.39-3.31-7.230.000.00
Sahara Sup... 21.66260.551.082.979.235.6110.342.509.74
Sahara Sup... 21.64210.551.092.979.235.6210.342.509.74
Sahara Sup... 23.67260.551.093.009.325.8010.824.1011.80
UTI Focuss... 10.19930.541.456.4113.0211.2012.500.230.00
UTI Focuss... 10.19930.541.456.4113.0211.2012.500.230.00
UTI Focuss... 10.55220.541.456.4413.1211.4213.361.790.00
UTI Focuss... 10.55220.541.456.4413.1211.4213.361.790.00
Nippon Ind... 74.28570.531.281.938.543.626.210.6311.73
Nippon Ind... 22.61990.531.281.938.543.62-2.69-8.301.67
Nippon Ind... 78.20580.531.291.988.703.936.881.3312.54
Nippon Ind... 30.38280.531.291.988.713.940.03-5.664.56
LIC MF Inf... 15.87720.511.803.598.946.9913.341.0810.96
LIC MF Inf... 15.71520.511.793.578.886.8713.080.8510.77
LIC MF Inf... 14.79580.511.783.498.626.3812.12-0.189.63
LIC MF Inf... 14.79660.511.783.498.626.3812.12-0.189.63
UTI Value ... 66.27210.501.783.839.636.9510.385.4711.97
UTI Value ... 21.61350.501.783.839.631.404.66-0.035.81
Union Smal... 13.91000.501.312.9613.556.753.04-5.725.55
UTI Focuss... 14.12750.501.476.4613.0411.0811.86-0.689.10
UTI Focuss... 13.01820.501.476.4613.0411.0811.86-0.689.10
UTI Focuss... 15.12240.501.476.4813.2111.2712.550.2110.26
UTI Focuss... 13.97730.501.476.4813.2111.2712.550.2110.26
Union Smal... 12.08000.491.342.9013.536.813.07-5.725.55
UTI Value ... 62.99470.491.773.779.466.619.654.7111.16
UTI Value ... 18.35830.491.773.779.460.163.03-1.604.15
Essel Larg... 23.93010.491.262.688.236.0211.303.3311.91
Essel Larg... 15.07480.491.262.688.236.0311.31-7.274.11
Essel Larg... 16.47870.491.262.688.236.1811.47-7.114.23
Essel Larg... 15.40000.491.262.688.236.0211.313.340.77
Essel Larg... 16.71740.491.262.688.236.0211.302.308.53
Essel Larg... 26.20180.491.282.798.626.8613.294.8113.48
Essel Larg... 16.14560.491.282.788.596.8113.22-6.844.83
Essel Larg... 18.33780.491.282.788.596.8113.22-6.884.77
Essel Larg... 17.82820.491.282.788.596.8113.224.775.75
Essel Larg... 16.86300.491.282.788.596.8213.233.368.94
Union Smal... 14.54000.481.323.0513.777.153.64-5.096.34
Invesco In... 48.51000.471.512.738.795.306.734.1314.65
Invesco In... 53.15000.471.512.829.095.867.925.4316.27
Sundaram S... 200.17180.461.303.047.918.4715.7110.1617.48
Sundaram S... 14.41380.461.303.046.166.719.610.626.59
Sundaram S... 204.59570.461.303.047.918.4715.7110.1617.48
Sundaram S... 14.69680.461.303.056.206.759.750.836.81
Union Smal... 10.88000.461.303.0313.817.093.62-5.096.34
Sundaram S... 190.81340.461.292.987.728.0714.898.7816.23
Sundaram S... 13.59310.461.292.985.876.228.50-1.025.10
UTI Focuss... 9.90290.461.255.2112.8111.1710.430.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.90290.461.255.2112.8111.1710.430.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.24080.461.265.2612.9611.5811.790.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.24080.461.265.2612.9611.5811.790.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.78500.461.694.267.382.093.460.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.78500.461.694.267.382.093.460.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.96000.461.704.307.532.574.880.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.96000.461.704.307.532.574.880.000.00
HDFC Growt... 115.12900.451.663.708.775.137.371.459.48
HDFC Growt... 19.33900.451.663.708.775.13-4.72-9.25-1.93
Quant Larg... 38.38420.450.133.8810.5611.396.110.398.83
Quant Larg... 23.29670.450.133.8810.5711.406.09-2.713.60
Quant Larg... 38.37220.450.133.8810.5711.406.100.398.77
HDFC Growt... 116.45900.451.673.728.835.247.541.589.61
HDFC Growt... 22.51200.451.663.728.835.25-3.04-7.84-0.45
Invesco In... 28.80000.451.522.829.095.84-0.27-4.095.80
Quant Larg... 39.09270.450.133.8910.5911.516.520.889.11
Quant Larg... 18.27130.450.133.8710.5611.466.47-3.092.82
Quant Larg... 38.37220.450.133.8810.5711.406.100.398.77
Nippon Ind... 101.67270.441.743.579.111.814.512.2111.99
Nippon Ind... 36.01760.441.743.579.121.82-2.93-7.521.91
Nippon Ind... 101.67270.441.743.579.111.814.512.2111.99
Nippon Ind... 96.59910.441.733.528.941.493.841.4911.18
Nippon Ind... 27.69760.441.733.528.941.49-5.55-10.49-1.09
Nippon Ind... 96.59910.441.733.528.941.493.841.4911.18
Taurus Inf... 25.50000.430.230.957.964.001.03-1.0810.60
HDFC Hybri... 12.08600.431.122.081.73-1.88-3.70-13.25-4.12
HDFC Hybri... 57.05600.421.122.084.804.018.12-0.608.79
HDFC Hybri... 54.57600.421.112.024.643.707.38-1.407.99
Invesco In... 23.90000.421.492.718.785.24-2.85-6.772.83
HDFC Hybri... 11.32000.421.112.021.37-2.53-5.02-14.53-5.36
UTI Focuss... 10.33420.411.305.3612.4210.959.950.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.33430.411.305.3612.4210.969.950.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.65860.411.315.4012.5611.3411.370.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.65860.411.315.4012.5611.3411.370.000.00
Taurus Inf... 24.35000.410.200.867.793.710.70-1.5610.03
Taurus Inf... 22.87000.390.210.887.783.670.66-1.649.96
Taurus Sta... 56.37000.390.461.824.87-3.76-7.65-13.24-3.25
Templeton ... 240.39460.391.162.486.62-0.89-1.25-5.646.36
Templeton ... 57.61080.391.162.486.62-0.89-11.14-14.22-2.83
Quant Acti... 191.73800.39-0.784.1711.9610.487.845.5413.99
Quant Acti... 21.96360.39-0.784.1711.9510.487.841.968.32
Taurus Lar... 33.46000.390.232.147.525.597.48-2.32-17.52
Taurus Sta... 60.56000.390.481.905.10-3.34-1.27-10.19-1.06
Templeton ... 252.35000.391.172.576.85-0.48-0.44-4.897.19
Templeton ... 61.24750.391.172.576.85-0.49-9.96-13.20-1.75
Indiabulls... 12.76000.390.553.079.156.5112.134.120.00
Quant Acti... 194.43950.39-0.784.1912.0010.628.296.0414.36
Quant Acti... 22.54060.39-0.784.1611.9510.818.502.818.93
Mirae Asse... 53.28700.381.063.258.537.1511.616.6515.27
Mirae Asse... 18.91600.381.063.258.547.151.87-3.354.94
Taurus Lar... 80.27000.380.222.157.605.737.792.478.62
Taurus Inf... 23.74000.380.210.937.963.941.02-1.1210.59
Taurus Sta... 115.46000.380.462.848.192.254.42-0.898.14
Mirae Asse... 56.64900.381.083.358.837.7412.857.6816.29
Mirae Asse... 37.84300.381.083.358.837.747.191.9912.16
Sahara Gro... 173.89660.381.474.3611.177.6713.844.4112.49
Sahara Gro... 45.81900.381.464.3411.107.5213.382.9610.52
Taurus Lar... 76.37000.380.222.137.525.577.471.958.03
Sahara Gro... 154.65470.381.464.3311.087.4813.202.7210.24
Sahara Gro... 44.90830.381.464.3311.087.4813.202.7210.24
Taurus Sta... 111.40000.370.452.838.172.204.31-1.028.00
Indiabulls... 13.23000.370.533.049.166.4411.835.620.00
IDFC Equit... 10.65000.370.471.0410.829.4610.480.000.00
IDFC Equit... 10.65000.370.471.0410.829.4610.480.000.00
IDFC Equit... 10.82000.370.461.0310.979.9611.780.000.00
IDFC Equit... 10.82000.370.461.0310.979.9611.780.000.00
Principal ... 44.58000.361.072.917.453.483.87-2.311.50
UTI Master... 131.36660.361.282.747.746.6710.096.6312.97
UTI Master... 33.75610.361.282.733.032.015.280.124.73
Indiabulls... 13.84000.360.503.139.497.2913.637.260.00
Indiabulls... 13.83000.360.583.139.507.1313.557.270.00
Indiabulls... 10.94000.360.553.219.517.1513.60-1.120.00
Indiabulls... 24.57000.360.533.159.497.1113.547.2315.42
Taurus Lar... 35.35000.360.222.147.615.717.77-1.71-16.38
Indiabulls... 22.16000.360.493.029.116.3911.985.6613.61
UTI Master... 126.04490.361.272.677.556.289.225.7312.07
UTI Master... 30.83430.361.272.67-1.02-2.190.51-2.782.36
Sundaram T... 12.69750.360.431.048.245.758.074.200.00
Sundaram T... 12.69750.360.431.048.245.758.074.200.00
Sundaram T... 13.08920.360.441.088.375.998.915.320.00
Sundaram T... 13.08920.360.441.088.375.998.915.320.00
Sundaram T... 12.47260.360.441.118.325.878.004.110.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: