Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 15 Nov 2018)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Infr... 8.20761.251.555.60-5.38-10.44-8.4211.818.44
Quant Infr... 8.18031.251.555.60-5.37-10.44-8.4111.818.44
Quant Infr... 8.29201.251.565.65-5.23-10.17-7.9012.278.74
Quant Infr... 8.28891.251.565.65-5.22-10.14-7.8812.148.65
Sundaram S... 8.91111.19-0.132.03-10.33-11.00-11.670.000.00
Sundaram S... 8.91111.19-0.132.03-10.33-11.00-11.670.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.02851.19-0.122.10-10.14-10.62-10.830.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.02851.19-0.122.10-10.14-10.62-10.830.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.11321.14-0.351.74-9.69-11.00-10.950.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.11321.14-0.351.74-9.69-11.00-10.950.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.23501.14-0.331.82-9.49-10.61-10.080.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.23501.14-0.331.82-9.49-10.61-10.080.000.00
Aditya Bir... 758.26001.140.741.56-7.90-4.740.3914.868.98
Aditya Bir... 257.15001.140.741.56-7.90-4.750.3914.869.00
Aditya Bir... 257.15001.140.741.56-7.90-4.750.3914.869.00
Sundaram F... 17.73921.141.623.80-11.82-9.73-16.350.354.93
Sundaram F... 17.73921.141.623.80-11.82-9.73-16.350.354.93
Sundaram F... 38.16571.131.623.80-9.47-7.33-4.859.6712.33
Sundaram F... 36.73991.131.613.75-9.62-7.64-5.938.5711.36
Sundaram F... 16.89411.131.613.75-12.07-10.14-17.75-1.003.80
Sundaram F... 16.89411.131.613.75-12.07-10.14-17.75-1.003.80
Sundaram F... 39.24261.131.623.80-9.47-7.33-4.859.6712.29
Sundaram F... 18.02471.131.623.80-11.74-9.65-16.170.474.95
Sundaram F... 18.02471.131.623.80-11.74-9.65-16.170.474.95
Aditya Bir... 717.58001.130.731.48-8.14-5.24-0.6413.647.76
Reliance M... 92.68461.101.366.66-0.72-0.150.9614.398.56
Reliance M... 29.21911.101.366.66-0.72-0.14-13.650.65-3.56
Reliance M... 92.68461.101.366.66-0.72-0.150.9614.398.56
Reliance M... 96.92221.101.376.72-0.550.181.7415.279.42
Reliance M... 36.96721.101.376.72-0.550.18-10.333.83-0.78
Reliance M... 96.92221.101.376.72-0.550.181.7415.279.42
Franklin A... 20.57431.09-0.43-3.43-8.16-13.55-9.5410.589.41
Franklin A... 13.14341.09-0.43-3.44-8.18-13.60-16.661.51-0.09
Franklin A... 19.79681.09-0.44-3.47-8.29-13.83-10.139.808.62
Franklin A... 12.63431.09-0.44-3.47-8.29-13.83-17.330.70-0.84
Aditya Bir... 10.21001.091.092.51-16.04-14.63-23.920.000.00
Motilal Os... 21.75531.081.242.55-8.76-6.500.5812.2210.70
Motilal Os... 16.49311.071.242.55-8.76-6.50-9.384.933.54
Motilal Os... 20.13291.071.222.44-9.06-7.13-0.7710.689.19
Motilal Os... 15.06141.071.222.44-9.06-7.13-11.362.971.69
Aditya Bir... 11.34001.071.072.53-16.06-14.67-15.500.000.00
Aditya Bir... 10.47001.061.062.65-15.77-14.04-22.960.000.00
Aditya Bir... 11.63001.041.042.65-15.79-14.04-14.420.000.00
Reliance I... 10.37940.99-0.087.170.000.000.000.000.00
Reliance I... 10.37940.99-0.087.170.000.000.000.000.00
Reliance I... 10.40230.99-0.057.340.000.000.000.000.00
Reliance I... 10.40230.99-0.057.340.000.000.000.000.00
Quant Larg... 35.98950.970.722.53-3.17-3.80-4.4610.1912.39
Quant Larg... 21.84730.970.722.53-3.16-6.29-10.272.364.60
Quant Larg... 35.97930.970.722.53-3.16-3.80-4.4610.1012.33
Quant Larg... 36.50750.970.732.58-3.02-3.51-3.9310.3812.50
Quant Larg... 17.07200.970.732.58-3.01-6.67-11.301.013.15
Quant Larg... 35.97930.970.722.53-3.16-3.80-4.4610.1012.33
Sundaram M... 462.38100.940.122.28-9.89-13.07-10.348.8410.59
Sundaram M... 34.34920.940.121.66-11.39-15.83-21.20-0.481.94
Sundaram M... 34.34920.940.121.66-11.39-15.83-21.20-0.481.94
Sundaram M... 471.95460.940.122.28-9.89-13.07-10.348.8410.59
Sundaram M... 30.05920.940.121.57-11.62-16.23-22.55-1.630.90
Sundaram M... 30.05920.940.121.57-11.62-16.23-22.55-1.630.90
Sundaram M... 447.77310.940.112.22-10.04-13.37-10.998.109.98
Sundaram M... 32.96290.940.111.57-11.61-16.23-22.13-1.441.14
Motilal Os... 24.34220.911.252.82-9.89-9.29-4.1113.1812.51
Motilal Os... 22.38290.911.252.82-9.89-9.29-10.7013.1812.51
Motilal Os... 25.43810.911.262.90-9.67-8.85-3.2014.2513.53
Motilal Os... 23.46560.911.262.90-9.67-8.85-9.6014.2513.53
Reliance V... 532.39800.910.885.95-2.58-4.64-12.868.567.43
Reliance V... 41.65970.910.885.96-2.58-4.64-21.06-1.70-3.20
Reliance V... 90.26610.910.885.96-2.58-4.64-12.868.577.43
Reliance V... 512.65760.910.875.91-2.71-4.91-13.437.846.70
Reliance V... 39.58690.910.875.91-2.71-4.91-21.91-2.74-4.19
Reliance V... 86.34260.910.875.91-2.71-4.91-13.437.846.70
Reliance C... 12.28840.890.732.89-4.67-4.331.3217.8112.93
Reliance C... 12.28840.890.732.89-4.67-4.331.3217.8112.93
Reliance C... 12.97100.890.753.00-4.37-3.732.5719.3714.50
Reliance C... 12.97100.890.753.00-4.37-3.732.5719.3714.50
Axis Bluec... 27.77000.870.941.76-8.89-0.758.8219.4313.19
Axis Bluec... 15.20000.860.921.67-9.25-1.49-5.826.071.65
Axis Multi... 10.45000.860.571.85-8.73-2.150.000.000.00
Axis Multi... 10.45000.860.571.85-8.73-2.150.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.13670.850.091.91-9.97-7.260.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.13670.850.091.91-9.97-7.260.000.000.00
Axis Multi... 10.62000.850.662.02-8.37-1.390.000.000.00
Canara Rob... 35.22000.851.914.73-9.41-3.984.2917.1614.98
Axis Bluec... 25.94000.850.891.65-9.24-1.527.2817.8711.83
JM Multica... 29.07490.850.491.99-10.29-5.38-3.7113.3113.44
JM Multica... 27.04130.850.491.99-10.29-5.38-3.7113.3113.44
Axis Bluec... 16.47000.850.911.79-8.85-0.72-3.688.123.37
JM Multica... 30.99440.850.512.05-10.12-5.01-2.9614.4314.94
JM Multica... 28.17230.850.512.05-10.12-5.01-2.9614.2014.28
Canara Rob... 35.96000.841.874.60-9.72-4.562.9515.8413.83
UTI Focuss... 8.94590.840.051.71-10.49-8.300.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 8.94590.840.051.71-10.49-8.300.000.000.00
Canara Rob... 37.92000.821.884.69-9.41-3.954.2617.1915.04
Reliance L... 32.71970.820.264.44-2.831.652.9615.8812.23
Reliance L... 15.39320.82-0.383.75-5.36-3.98-8.471.042.43
Reliance L... 34.47930.820.284.52-2.582.174.0717.1313.47
Reliance L... 19.89280.820.283.96-4.59-2.30-5.164.885.41
Reliance L... 34.47930.820.284.52-2.582.174.0717.1313.47
Quant Cons... 26.28850.811.695.12-4.27-5.68-4.6815.0414.83
Quant Cons... 17.95170.811.695.13-4.24-5.65-4.6513.1413.56
Reliance L... 32.71970.810.264.44-2.831.652.9615.8812.23
Canara Rob... 21.04000.811.894.57-9.70-10.12-13.133.273.46
Quant Cons... 25.35970.811.685.07-4.40-5.96-5.2013.8414.03
Quant Cons... 18.16440.811.685.07-4.41-5.97-5.2113.8514.03
UTI Focuss... 9.54100.810.121.68-9.53-7.030.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.54100.810.121.68-9.53-7.030.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.37280.800.081.48-10.07-8.120.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.37280.800.081.48-10.07-8.120.000.000.00
Aditya Bir... 8.92000.790.563.72-13.90-14.72-20.218.920.00
Aditya Bir... 402.59000.780.491.81-11.76-8.60-9.0210.8012.15
Aditya Bir... 111.97000.780.491.81-17.08-14.10-14.501.906.06
Aditya Bir... 111.97000.780.491.81-17.08-14.10-14.501.906.06
Aditya Bir... 383.26000.770.471.73-11.99-9.10-10.109.4510.83
Aditya Bir... 88.08000.770.471.73-17.29-14.58-15.510.662.15
Aditya Bir... 88.08000.770.471.73-17.29-14.58-15.510.662.15
BOI AXA La... 11.84000.760.591.11-15.31-14.82-15.553.000.11
BNP Pariba... 32.93100.760.452.38-7.24-7.64-13.0210.609.69
BNP Pariba... 32.12100.760.452.38-7.24-7.64-13.599.488.96
Aditya Bir... 10.50000.760.473.65-13.93-14.70-13.938.920.00
Axis Multi... 10.62000.750.561.92-8.37-1.390.000.000.00
BNP Pariba... 30.53600.750.432.25-7.63-8.42-14.498.817.99
BNP Pariba... 28.72100.750.432.25-7.63-8.42-15.115.755.95
UTI Focuss... 9.28700.740.182.10-8.13-7.32-7.770.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.28700.740.182.10-8.13-7.32-7.770.000.00
UTI Focuss... 12.60120.740.151.87-8.72-8.77-10.697.456.91
UTI Focuss... 11.61180.740.151.87-8.72-8.77-10.697.456.91
UTI Focuss... 13.40420.740.161.98-8.44-8.21-9.638.848.38
UTI Focuss... 12.38910.740.161.97-8.44-8.21-9.638.848.38
UTI Focuss... 9.04660.730.151.92-8.64-8.37-9.880.000.00
UTI Focuss... 9.04660.730.151.92-8.64-8.37-9.880.000.00
BNP Pariba... 8.85900.730.651.86-10.08-9.78-11.340.000.00
BNP Pariba... 8.85900.730.651.86-10.08-9.78-11.330.000.00
BNP Pariba... 9.00300.730.671.96-9.78-9.16-10.050.000.00
BNP Pariba... 8.99700.730.671.96-9.79-9.18-10.100.000.00
Reliance C... 9.36430.73-0.211.24-8.56-4.89-5.600.000.00
Reliance C... 9.36430.73-0.211.24-8.56-4.89-5.600.000.00
Reliance C... 9.51840.73-0.191.35-8.22-4.16-4.150.000.00
Reliance C... 9.51840.73-0.191.35-8.22-4.16-4.150.000.00
Canara Rob... 92.39000.730.172.26-10.00-6.94-2.6917.7414.59
Mirae Asse... 51.59900.730.783.46-4.69-1.180.1417.8518.24
Mirae Asse... 47.05300.730.783.47-4.68-1.170.1517.8418.16
Axis Capit... 9.56000.73-0.622.25-7.63-6.000.000.000.00
Axis Capit... 9.66000.72-0.612.44-7.20-5.290.000.000.00
Axis Capit... 9.66000.72-0.612.44-7.20-5.290.000.000.00
Sundaram M... 9.30060.720.461.59-8.810.000.000.000.00
Sundaram M... 9.30060.720.461.59-8.810.000.000.000.00
Sundaram M... 9.32310.720.471.64-8.670.000.000.000.00
Sundaram M... 9.32310.720.471.64-8.670.000.000.000.00
BOI AXA La... 12.59000.720.551.04-16.01-15.45-9.948.636.96
Canara Rob... 16.59000.720.662.53-7.06-1.07-2.585.872.16
Mirae Asse... 48.99900.720.763.37-4.84-1.46-0.4717.0217.36
Mirae Asse... 29.40700.720.763.37-4.84-1.46-0.4712.197.81
BOI AXA La... 13.88000.720.571.24-15.11-14.32-13.742.970.85
Sundaram S... 13.05020.72-0.811.83-9.36-11.67-10.148.499.79
Sundaram S... 11.15290.72-0.811.83-9.36-11.67-17.028.499.79
Sundaram S... 13.25140.72-0.801.86-9.27-11.51-9.828.8710.17
Sundaram S... 11.36700.72-0.801.86-9.28-11.51-16.628.8710.17
Canara Rob... 59.44000.710.162.25-9.99-6.94-7.1014.1012.21
BOI AXA La... 32.50000.710.551.09-15.32-14.81-9.199.057.26
Canara Rob... 87.00000.710.142.17-10.24-7.48-3.9016.2513.19
Canara Rob... 43.50000.710.162.18-10.24-7.47-8.779.336.49
Invesco In... 15.78000.700.251.35-9.00-4.592.1411.429.04
BOI AXA La... 34.29000.700.551.18-15.17-14.45-8.469.908.08
BOI AXA La... 11.39000.700.611.15-16.92-17.82-15.194.754.68
Aditya Bir... 690.71000.700.933.33-5.34-4.12-0.5812.5513.64
Aditya Bir... 101.64000.700.933.33-5.35-4.12-9.533.063.20
Aditya Bir... 101.64000.700.933.33-5.35-4.12-9.533.063.20
Canara Rob... 22.99000.700.652.50-7.04-1.085.5615.4111.24
Aditya Bir... 729.39000.700.953.41-5.11-3.620.5513.8314.84
Aditya Bir... 128.27000.700.943.41-5.12-3.62-8.538.577.94
Aditya Bir... 128.27000.700.943.41-5.12-3.62-8.538.577.94
Edelweiss ... 13.61100.700.762.12-8.16-5.700.4216.9512.44
Edelweiss ... 12.61300.700.752.13-8.16-5.69-6.9616.9512.44
Edelweiss ... 14.06700.700.792.26-7.84-5.071.6717.8413.34
Edelweiss ... 12.91900.700.782.26-7.84-5.08-5.6917.8413.34
Sundaram S... 13.09500.69-0.821.69-9.10-11.47-9.508.8610.05
Sundaram S... 11.18700.69-0.821.69-9.10-11.47-16.448.8610.05
Sundaram S... 13.28500.69-0.821.72-9.02-11.32-9.189.2410.45
Sundaram S... 11.36950.69-0.821.72-9.02-11.32-16.069.2410.45
BOI AXA La... 11.60000.690.511.13-16.85-17.67-14.893.451.45
BOI AXA La... 34.69000.690.551.17-15.10-14.32-8.1310.338.57
Aditya Bir... 8.72000.690.463.56-14.26-15.26-20.737.580.00
Edelweiss ... 16.72900.690.712.26-12.18-9.48-5.115.48-0.14
JM Core 11... 8.82750.690.853.48-10.82-4.69-2.9816.9616.38
JM Core 11... 8.65140.690.853.48-10.82-4.69-2.9816.8315.86
Invesco In... 34.77000.690.311.49-8.67-3.923.7318.8614.50
Invesco In... 17.49000.690.281.45-8.67-3.953.6813.6111.02
SBI Magnum... 100.45380.690.462.70-6.33-0.924.5511.4810.43
SBI Magnum... 36.05970.690.462.70-6.33-0.92-6.272.11-0.71
SBI Magnum... 36.05970.690.462.70-6.33-0.92-6.272.11-0.71
Sundaram L... 33.87760.690.524.55-7.31-2.725.6117.6414.55
Sundaram L... 18.81460.690.524.55-9.82-7.74-11.222.653.62
Sundaram L... 18.81460.690.524.55-9.82-7.74-11.222.653.62
SBI Magnum... 96.00420.690.442.60-6.63-1.553.3810.429.45
SBI Magnum... 30.02410.690.442.60-6.63-1.55-7.441.26-1.78
SBI Magnum... 30.02410.690.442.60-6.63-1.55-7.441.26-1.78
Invesco In... 31.86000.690.311.37-8.97-4.582.1516.9612.59
Sundaram L... 32.49620.690.514.47-7.54-3.224.1916.4513.62
Sundaram L... 17.80030.690.514.46-10.18-8.47-13.111.072.28
Sundaram L... 17.80030.690.514.46-10.18-8.47-13.111.072.28

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: