Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 20 July 2018)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Reliance C... 7.67362.43-0.59-3.90-12.60-22.970.000.000.00
Reliance C... 7.67362.43-0.59-3.90-12.60-22.970.000.000.00
Reliance C... 7.75232.43-0.56-3.78-12.28-22.400.000.000.00
Reliance C... 7.75232.43-0.56-3.78-12.28-22.400.000.000.00
IIFL Focus... 15.29102.101.45-0.68-0.42-4.722.4413.5010.80
IIFL Focus... 15.09442.101.45-0.68-0.42-4.722.4313.5010.80
IIFL Focus... 15.09442.101.45-0.68-0.42-4.722.4313.5010.80
IIFL Focus... 14.63632.091.42-0.81-0.80-5.450.8812.109.52
IIFL Focus... 12.94892.091.42-0.81-0.80-5.450.9012.109.52
IIFL Focus... 12.94892.091.42-0.81-0.80-5.450.9012.109.52
Axis Focus... 30.81001.720.884.627.026.1023.0425.0616.99
Axis Focus... 20.09001.720.804.476.69-5.339.1312.556.06
Axis Focus... 30.42001.710.864.617.006.1023.0124.9616.88
Axis Focus... 28.83001.690.834.496.745.5321.6523.6115.61
Aditya Bir... 440.79001.590.472.64-0.07-4.834.9415.1012.24
Aditya Bir... 130.44001.590.472.63-0.08-4.84-5.559.204.84
Aditya Bir... 130.44001.590.472.63-0.08-4.84-5.559.204.84
Aditya Bir... 421.01001.590.452.54-0.38-5.433.6113.6910.96
Aditya Bir... 102.96001.590.452.54-0.37-5.42-6.743.77-2.72
Aditya Bir... 102.96001.590.452.54-0.37-5.42-6.743.77-2.72
LIC MF Lar... 15.14731.58-0.351.01-4.22-4.467.3319.8213.31
LIC MF Lar... 13.94171.58-0.351.01-4.22-8.76-1.1619.8213.31
LIC MF Lar... 14.51451.57-0.370.90-4.67-5.425.2717.9211.75
LIC MF Lar... 13.33111.57-0.370.90-4.67-9.84-3.3117.9211.75
Axis Emerg... 12.08001.51-0.330.83-2.74-0.659.320.000.00
Axis Emerg... 12.08001.51-0.330.83-2.74-0.659.320.000.00
Axis Capit... 10.14001.500.092.63-1.270.000.000.000.00
Axis Capit... 10.14001.500.092.63-1.270.000.000.000.00
Axis Capit... 10.19001.490.092.72-0.970.000.000.000.00
Axis Capit... 10.19001.490.092.72-0.970.000.000.000.00
Axis Emerg... 11.82001.46-0.330.68-3.11-1.427.650.000.00
Axis Emerg... 11.82001.46-0.330.68-3.11-1.427.650.000.00
Axis Emerg... 12.53001.46-0.390.48-3.54-1.579.050.000.00
Axis Emerg... 11.22001.45-0.530.35-3.94-10.38-1.410.000.00
Axis Emerg... 11.52001.41-0.430.52-3.60-9.510.260.000.00
Axis Emerg... 12.22001.41-0.480.32-3.93-2.407.380.000.00
Motilal Os... 25.84861.310.011.55-0.39-4.661.889.466.76
Motilal Os... 20.54231.310.011.55-0.39-13.55-7.639.466.76
Motilal Os... 27.32021.310.031.67-0.08-4.033.2510.898.14
Motilal Os... 21.89191.310.031.67-0.08-12.51-5.8710.898.14
Reliance Q... 25.98031.29-0.800.21-1.65-2.275.8513.437.45
Reliance Q... 14.94701.29-0.800.22-1.65-2.285.8513.427.46
Reliance Q... 25.98031.29-0.800.21-1.65-2.275.8513.437.45
Reliance Q... 25.12691.29-0.810.17-1.81-2.635.0812.497.28
Reliance Q... 13.39551.29-0.810.16-1.81-2.645.0712.487.27
Reliance Q... 25.12691.29-0.810.17-1.81-2.635.0812.497.28
Axis Multi... 11.30001.250.354.246.8111.220.000.000.00
Axis Multi... 11.30001.250.354.246.8111.110.000.000.00
Axis Multi... 11.43001.240.434.487.3212.060.000.000.00
Axis Multi... 11.43001.240.434.487.3212.170.000.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.55071.240.131.622.294.6015.650.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.55071.240.131.622.294.6015.650.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.73761.240.151.712.575.1816.920.000.00
Sahara R.E... 22.69831.24-1.21-1.52-7.27-11.532.2216.0813.84
Sundaram T... 12.73761.240.151.712.575.1816.920.000.00
Sahara R.E... 21.13091.23-1.25-1.71-7.80-12.40-0.0113.6611.67
Sahara R.E... 20.72891.23-1.26-1.73-7.88-12.69-0.5113.1911.25
Sahara R.E... 20.73231.23-1.26-1.73-7.88-12.69-0.5113.1911.25
Sundaram T... 12.74141.230.111.552.184.4815.640.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.74141.230.111.552.184.4815.640.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.97391.230.131.662.535.1817.150.000.00
Sundaram T... 12.97391.230.131.662.535.1817.150.000.00
Axis Equit... 11.22001.170.714.476.867.780.000.000.00
DSP BlackR... 37.40801.16-0.920.27-2.19-6.156.4314.109.17
DSP BlackR... 47.36101.16-0.920.27-2.19-30.17-20.81-6.08-7.71
DSP BlackR... 47.36101.16-0.920.27-2.19-30.17-20.81-6.08-7.71
DSP BlackR... 38.76601.16-0.900.33-2.02-5.797.2414.939.95
DSP BlackR... 63.66601.16-0.910.33-2.02-25.03-14.65-2.16-4.99
DSP BlackR... 63.66601.16-0.910.33-2.02-25.03-14.65-2.16-4.99
Axis Midca... 24.82001.14-0.121.55-0.240.085.896.36-0.34
Axis Midca... 37.41001.14-0.101.630.050.5917.6818.1310.13
DSP BlackR... 43.17001.13-0.61-1.74-6.77-9.322.3214.3612.50
DSP BlackR... 43.17001.13-0.61-1.74-6.77-9.322.3214.3612.50
DSP BlackR... 22.42301.13-0.62-1.80-6.94-18.95-8.952.500.86
DSP BlackR... 22.42301.13-0.62-1.80-6.94-18.95-8.952.500.86
Axis Equit... 11.62001.130.693.754.875.0615.280.000.00
UTI Equity... 146.28761.130.063.345.556.6618.5015.8311.10
UTI Equity... 111.48181.130.063.345.556.6618.5014.108.76
SBI Magnum... 103.57721.12-0.141.493.271.8110.1612.059.63
SBI Magnum... 37.18071.12-0.141.493.27-8.73-1.252.63-1.43
SBI Magnum... 37.18071.12-0.141.493.27-8.73-1.252.63-1.43
UTI Equity... 143.18661.120.053.295.406.3917.9515.2810.59
UTI Equity... 108.97091.120.053.295.406.3917.9513.538.23
SBI Magnum... 99.39831.12-0.161.412.941.229.0911.088.71
SBI Magnum... 31.08571.12-0.161.412.94-9.38-2.331.86-2.45
SBI Magnum... 31.08571.12-0.161.412.94-9.38-2.331.86-2.45
DSP BlackR... 53.24701.12-0.62-1.80-6.94-9.651.4913.4011.61
JM Core 11... 9.00791.121.775.055.120.5310.9018.3414.24
JM Core 11... 9.00751.121.775.055.120.5310.9018.3314.24
DSP BlackR... 55.40801.12-0.61-1.74-6.77-9.322.3214.3612.50
Axis Midca... 29.69001.120.001.750.160.678.679.001.98
JM Core 11... 9.59781.121.795.125.330.9311.8019.6215.85
JM Core 11... 9.40621.121.795.125.330.9311.8019.3415.21
Axis Equit... 11.85001.110.673.955.245.9017.210.000.00
Axis Equit... 11.01001.100.634.266.276.690.000.000.00
Axis Midca... 35.03001.10-0.141.51-0.250.0516.3816.798.87
Canara Rob... 37.81001.100.390.982.490.2310.8117.5311.81
Axis Bluec... 16.57001.100.484.748.94-2.998.097.052.01
Invesco In... 33.33001.090.120.48-0.68-0.2012.7517.3310.85
ICICI Prud... 10.24001.09-1.16-1.35-6.91-18.01-12.258.856.21
Invesco In... 36.22001.090.160.58-0.330.5814.6219.3212.81
Invesco In... 31.53001.090.411.811.350.7610.0915.3910.23
Canara Rob... 23.49001.080.380.982.49-10.17-6.494.971.64
Invesco In... 29.11001.080.371.711.040.138.5813.678.45
Axis Bluec... 17.86001.080.444.879.30-1.5410.459.013.69
Canara Rob... 39.71001.070.401.092.800.8312.2418.8313.00
Canara Rob... 36.88001.070.401.072.760.9312.2018.7812.90
Sahara Wea... 44.98101.07-0.77-0.49-5.40-11.89-4.178.184.43
Sahara Wea... 31.90721.07-0.78-0.53-5.49-12.04-4.458.024.33
Sahara Wea... 52.29901.07-0.73-0.34-4.92-10.98-2.0810.676.84
Sahara Wea... 37.54961.07-0.74-0.37-5.01-11.16-2.4210.326.52
Sahara Wea... 44.11141.07-0.78-0.56-5.56-12.17-4.747.694.02
Sahara Wea... 31.41611.07-0.78-0.56-5.56-12.17-4.747.694.02
Sahara Wea... 51.09681.07-0.75-0.39-5.06-11.26-2.6510.066.26
Sahara Wea... 37.04501.07-0.75-0.39-5.06-11.26-2.6510.066.27
Axis Bluec... 28.28001.070.464.748.8910.5123.1218.9712.22
Sundaram S... 13.89351.07-0.83-2.82-8.17-11.75-1.2711.858.13
Sundaram S... 11.89411.07-0.83-2.82-8.17-18.45-8.7711.858.13
Sundaram S... 14.19191.07-0.82-2.79-8.09-11.60-0.9212.248.51
Sundaram S... 12.18711.07-0.82-2.79-8.09-18.17-8.2912.248.51
ICICI Prud... 11.43001.06-0.78-0.95-1.80-16.20-14.5714.560.00
Sundaram S... 13.96161.06-0.87-2.77-8.13-11.55-0.7812.509.22
Sundaram S... 11.97631.06-0.87-2.77-8.13-18.22-8.2612.509.22
JM Multica... 31.61411.060.573.104.02-0.587.1718.7210.50
JM Multica... 29.40291.060.573.104.02-0.587.1718.7210.50
JM Multica... 33.61621.060.583.164.22-0.198.0120.1212.10
JM Multica... 30.55551.060.583.164.22-0.198.0119.6711.31
Sundaram S... 13.76521.05-0.88-2.80-8.21-11.71-1.1312.118.84
Sundaram S... 11.76401.05-0.88-2.80-8.21-18.47-8.7012.118.84
ICICI Prud... 16.34001.05-0.78-0.90-1.74-4.898.2814.560.00
Invesco In... 18.22001.050.160.55-0.320.554.7714.009.34
ICICI Prud... 22.15001.05-1.16-1.29-6.74-10.113.5010.027.30
ICICI Prud... 21.28001.04-1.21-1.34-6.95-10.482.318.856.21
Sundaram S... 13.79211.04-0.86-2.78-7.93-11.27-0.5212.439.03
Sundaram S... 11.78251.04-0.86-2.78-7.93-18.08-8.1512.439.03
Sundaram S... 13.97631.04-0.86-2.76-7.85-11.12-0.1712.839.43
Sundaram S... 11.96121.04-0.86-2.76-7.85-17.85-7.7312.839.43
Axis Bluec... 30.12001.040.464.849.2911.2324.8220.4213.54
Invesco In... 16.51001.040.120.48-0.72-0.242.3611.797.34
ICICI Prud... 10.78001.03-1.19-1.28-6.75-17.52-10.9110.027.30
ICICI Prud... 16.89001.02-0.76-0.82-1.46-4.259.7516.100.00
ICICI Prud... 11.92001.02-0.74-0.83-1.41-15.22-12.8016.100.00
Kotak Indi... 54.62601.01-0.161.572.183.7117.5219.6513.18
Kotak Indi... 22.94101.01-0.161.572.18-15.56-6.996.442.93
Kotak Indi... 22.94101.01-0.161.572.18-15.56-6.996.442.93
Sundaram S... 9.40471.01-1.08-2.89-7.87-11.32-5.970.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.40471.01-1.08-2.89-7.87-11.32-5.970.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.50261.01-1.06-2.83-7.67-10.90-5.000.000.00
Sundaram S... 9.50261.01-1.06-2.83-7.67-10.90-5.000.000.00
Kotak Indi... 10.06901.01-0.250.010.000.000.000.000.00
Kotak Indi... 10.06901.01-0.250.010.000.000.000.000.00
Kotak Indi... 50.91401.01-0.181.481.883.1015.8717.8211.38
Kotak Indi... 20.75401.01-0.181.481.88-17.55-10.113.770.55
Kotak Indi... 20.75401.01-0.181.481.88-17.55-10.113.770.55
IDFC Large... 15.09001.000.172.043.56-7.442.107.631.59
IDFC Large... 15.09001.000.172.043.56-7.442.107.631.59
Kotak Indi... 10.06501.00-0.26-0.010.000.000.000.000.00
Kotak Indi... 10.06501.00-0.26-0.010.000.000.000.000.00
Principal ... 83.60001.00-0.35-1.60-4.54-8.037.6119.0414.52
Principal ... 83.60001.00-0.35-1.60-4.54-8.037.6119.0414.52
Principal ... 83.60001.00-0.35-1.60-4.54-8.037.6119.0414.52
Principal ... 109.80000.99-0.36-1.60-4.55-8.037.6219.0414.52
Edelweiss ... 28.76600.99-1.10-1.52-8.87-11.538.6016.9111.17
Edelweiss ... 24.55800.99-1.10-1.52-8.87-15.59-3.6810.106.76
Principal ... 104.50000.99-0.37-1.67-4.77-8.566.3417.7313.32
Edelweiss ... 27.32700.99-1.12-1.62-9.16-12.097.4816.0110.43
IDFC Large... 18.30000.990.172.093.76-7.092.778.543.15
Edelweiss ... 22.07600.98-1.12-1.62-9.16-16.55-5.828.605.67
HSBC Multi... 86.63170.98-0.45-0.33-2.31-7.684.0711.789.01
HSBC Multi... 25.37680.98-0.45-0.33-2.31-15.08-4.274.051.50
HSBC Multi... 25.37680.98-0.45-0.33-2.31-15.08-4.274.051.50
HSBC Multi... 90.26890.98-0.44-0.27-2.14-7.354.8612.609.82
HSBC Multi... 28.30760.98-0.44-0.27-2.14-14.08-2.755.512.87
HSBC Multi... 28.30760.98-0.44-0.27-2.14-14.08-2.755.512.87
LIC MF Lar... 27.17300.97-0.743.052.871.548.8512.557.21
LIC MF Lar... 19.96220.97-0.743.052.27-2.651.975.672.59
IDFC Large... 32.21000.970.162.043.56-1.488.6814.478.85
Principal ... 40.35000.97-0.39-1.68-4.79-8.57-6.60-7.64-4.65
Principal ... 40.35000.97-0.39-1.68-4.79-8.57-6.60-7.64-4.65
Principal ... 40.35000.97-0.39-1.68-4.79-8.57-6.60-7.64-4.65
IDFC Large... 34.18000.970.192.113.80-1.019.6615.7810.40
Aditya Bir... 11.36000.97-0.35-2.99-7.04-10.83-2.990.000.00
LIC MF Lar... 25.89430.97-0.762.952.570.957.5411.306.08
LIC MF Lar... 17.58420.97-0.762.951.90-3.72-0.043.77-1.19
Invesco In... 19.82000.960.862.013.442.3813.459.933.19
Kotak Stan... 33.61100.960.081.892.08-1.407.4915.4112.05
Kotak Stan... 23.97000.960.071.892.08-1.400.688.385.60
Kotak Stan... 23.97000.960.071.892.08-1.400.688.385.60
Invesco In... 28.35000.960.851.913.051.5411.5313.349.17
Kotak Stan... 35.48000.960.091.972.34-0.868.6916.7313.31
Kotak Stan... 25.48500.960.091.972.34-0.862.149.917.03
Kotak Stan... 25.48500.960.091.972.34-0.862.149.917.03
L&T India ... 26.31100.95-0.231.870.38-1.357.1011.496.34
L&T India ... 17.61600.95-0.231.870.37-1.36-1.542.48-2.20
L&T India ... 17.61600.95-0.231.870.37-1.36-1.542.48-2.20
Invesco In... 30.80000.950.882.053.492.4313.5315.3511.08
L&T India ... 27.35300.95-0.211.940.57-0.947.9712.357.15
L&T India ... 18.85300.95-0.211.940.57-0.94-0.243.43-1.24
L&T India ... 18.85300.95-0.211.940.57-0.94-0.243.43-1.24
Aditya Bir... 11.62000.95-0.34-2.84-6.67-10.34-1.860.000.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: