Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.680.271543923.701.362313787
ABM Knowledgeware 65.95-0.90912------
Inspirisys Solutions 59.80-4.4720461.00-1.37172
ACCEL L 5.85-1.841008------
Ace Integrated Solut ------27.500.000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.573.637------
Ceinsys Tech 100.00-3.8475------
AGC Networks 60.20-6.663561.00-4.832306
Airan Ltd. ------55.50-4.3110000
Allied Digital Servi 12.99-5.93237913.00-5.7922634
Allsec Technologies 200.00-1.52107200.20-2.192919
TechNVision Ventures 161.051.99249------
Aptech Ltd. 160.60-3.7426177159.70-4.4881406
ASM Technologies Ltd 115.800.301468------
Atishay L 79.00-1.18277------
Aurionpro Solutions 125.00-4.47500126.10-3.079402
AXISCADES Engineer 82.25-5.353340882.95-3.9931906
BNR Udyog 12.420.001------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.16-0.6912037.200.0038069
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.47-3.5112352.50-1.961496
Bodhtree Consulting 45.800.772359------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------50.050.002000
California Softw 30.001.698128.30-0.7012941
Xchanging Solutions 43.350.00143.45-1.255815
Cambridge Technology 42.35-3.2060143.00-3.471863
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.750.002000------
Cerebra Integrat 25.45-5.212783124.90-8.11221543
CG-VAK Software 50.25-3.453461------
Cigniti Technologies 383.00-1.052197381.95-1.5310523
Iris Mediaworks 23.952.35619895------
Adroit Infotech ------19.15-3.283557
Compuage Infocom Ltd 23.00-1.2859622.80-2.771541
Compucom Softwr 11.271.253714311.201.3522645
Computer Point 1.600.002------
Control Print Ltd. 303.45-0.81842303.55-0.801830
Cranes Software Int. 1.814.624508------
Creative Peripherals ------87.400.000
Cosyn L 52.05-5.36922------
Cybermt Infotek 2.304.0740284------
Cybertech System 41.55-0.59565041.75-0.594746
D-Link (India) 68.90-0.07263868.70-0.3660917
Danlaw Technologies 111.801.261251------
Datamatics Global Se 101.000.296150100.10-0.2449106
WEP Solutions 27.900.001------
Dev Information Tech ------71.300.283000
Dion Global Solution 5.97-0.503461------
Dynacons Systems 32.70-2.6787133.40-1.182013
Ducon Infratech 11.82-3.663154411.75-4.4741051
E2E Networks ------45.000.000
eClerx Services 1,067.951.7511301,069.051.9311398
ECS Biztech 3.710.00840------
Edynamics Solutions 0.810.00131------
Elnet Technologi 102.25-2.292300------
Empower India 0.190.00255------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.234.545978390.2525.00918012
63 Moons Technologie 83.70-5.746689383.65-5.58223724
Firstsource Solution 49.45-4.4450188749.35-4.631218955
Focus Suites Solutio 7.93-4.458000------
Palred Technologies 28.15-2.9322026.60-4.83332
Fourth Dimension Sol ------53.950.000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.380.003598------
G-Tech Info-Training 1.790.00331------
Genesys Int.Corp. ------123.45-2.293187
GlobalSpace Techno 60.000.002000------
Goldstone Tech 18.254.88432718.304.8768165
GSS Infotech 110.90-7.3557274112.05-5.91428626
HCL Infosystem 23.40-2.0915824923.45-2.49528348
HCL Technologies 941.55-2.07144473942.00-2.073091482
Hexaware Technologie 317.950.52101958317.450.441356774
HOV Services Ltd. 150.15-4.364709152.35-2.2114646
Hinduja Global Solut 654.450.34111648.40-0.583619
i Power Solutions In 1.650.0020------
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.514.86101401.453.5724161
IKF Technologies 0.370.003------
Indian Infotech 0.190.003000------
Indo-City Infotech L 2.120.0010------
Infibeam Avenues 39.90-10.13305631739.90-10.2321824081
Infinite Computer So 471.35-0.133368472.500.0111164
InfoBeans Tech ------66.05-5.642000
Info-Drive Softw 0.100.0010000------
Infosys 667.80-1.94302526669.20-1.995121196
Cyient Ltd. 617.550.908212616.400.62283960
Innovana Thinklabs ------360.000.00400
Intellect Design 214.25-0.7845312214.35-0.87232054
Intense Technologies ------37.75-1.563581
Intrasoft Technologi 182.20-4.9851181.85-4.98197
Commex Technology 0.48-4.005876------
Five Core Exim 1.820.001000------
Starcom Information 138.050.00559------
Jeevan Scientific 36.95-1.85170------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 40.354.391213------
Accelya Kale Solut 951.25-2.64115952.95-2.751270
Keerti Knowledge ------60.550.000
Kernex Microsystems 19.95-2.441219.05-4.75326
KPIT Technologies 209.301.0666055209.651.131357755
Brightcom Group 2.821.80281642.800.00350533
IZMO 56.75-4.0596656.60-5.1110405
L&T Infotech 1,477.35-1.36191181,476.25-1.27497054
Majesco L 448.200.93338448.850.9612679
Mastek Li 457.402.33121757457.501.4696556
Megasoft Ltd. 8.40-6.66142798.35-8.2427209
Melstar Inform. ------1.750.000
Mindteck (India) 37.05-4.7517337.45-3.353769
MindTree Ltd. 857.85-1.0463953858.10-1.10821259
Moschip Semicond.Tec 23.206.6623605------
MphasiS Ltd. 949.70-3.198550952.05-3.18207049
BGIL Films & Technol 2.683.875------
Newgen Software Tech 305.65-3.973714307.95-4.3463294
Nexus Commoditie 58.100.001------
Nihar Info Global Lt 12.550.002051------
NIIT Ltd. 84.25-4.206914084.10-4.26468403
NIIT Technologies 1,056.85-3.20253871,056.05-3.07452954
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.609.09722174
Nucleus Software 373.00-1.161011374.40-1.358095
Odyssey Technolo 24.850.6010025------
One Point One Soluti ------55.000.002000
Onward Technolog 53.850.181200853.901.037982
Oracle Financial Ser 3,477.90-3.2216103,475.00-2.9130361
8K Miles Software 163.30-4.972809165.20-4.974486
Panache Digilife ------77.000.000
Persistent Systems 596.05-2.372650595.25-2.7689756
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.85-1.33500------
Quick Heal Technolog 181.50-1.307681181.40-1.4136753
R Systems Internat. 47.75-0.62114347.800.2040729
Ramco Systems Lt 282.50-0.47556280.85-1.149508
Ram Info 41.40-2.58102------
Redington (India) Lt 87.001.571660087.251.86330509
Reliable Data Servic ------58.701.9042000
Rolta India 10.99-4.935922111.05-4.74221147
RS Software (India) 29.45-7.241121829.45-7.2470792
Sagarsoft (India) 82.25-4.413320------
Saksoft Ltd. 275.00-1.50597278.55-0.036692
Sankhya Info 56.302.082811------
Vedavaag Systems 25.650.006861------
Sasken Technologies 652.25-1.51890653.05-1.649572
Saven Technologies L 17.80-1.923369------
Scanpoint Geomatics 37.40-0.1320402------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 6.30-10.0036245------
Silver Touch Technol ------124.100.000
Cura Technologies ------1.600.001
SoftTech Engineers ------45.950.000
Sonata Software 305.00-2.2911377305.10-2.24113727
Space Incubatrics 0.82-1.203010------
Subex Ltd. 5.970.168710776.000.00414875
Surevin BPO Services ------90.000.006000
Svam Software Li 0.660.00388------
Take Solutions Ltd. 132.20-2.907763133.60-2.0171043
Tanla Solutions 28.50-2.731498928.85-2.6994509
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 978.75-2.9636101977.50-3.03513330
Tata Consultancy 1,974.90-1.05972461,975.80-0.972010786
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 686.40-0.9373283687.90-0.912334813
Tera Software 28.00-7.2899828.05-7.117116
SQS India BFSI 430.00-0.31660432.25-1.101168
Trigyn Technolog 84.35-3.98641384.40-3.8750830
TVS Electronics 177.10-3.935703176.80-4.3822469
Vakrangee 38.95-5.00210132238.95-5.0010708907
Vama Industries Ltd. 10.55-3.919511------
Virgo Global 1.341.51100------
Virinchi L 77.500.9715914------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00169800.050.004309944
Athena Global Techno 31.200.001000------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.005000------
Kellton Tech Solutio 31.50-3.223299731.35-4.42279518
VXL Instrument 10.450.00180------
Web Element Solution 250.000.0016055------
Wipro Ltd 327.30-2.06458154326.60-2.013198111
Zensar Technologies 226.75-1.712485226.55-1.60303532
Zen Technologies Ltd 62.10-0.48298561.75-1.5120233
Zylog Systems 0.87-4.395010.80-5.886364

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: