Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 7.77-4.891877707.75-4.901595296
ABM Knowledgeware 125.35-0.988011------
Accel Frontline 66.750.52865767.000.9714975
Accel Transmatic 2.660.00300------
Ace Integrated Solut ------45.850.000
ACE Software E 25.00-1.961000------
Ceinsys Tech 223.900.007------
Advent Computer 2.80-4.761460------
AGC Networks 124.250.20801125.052.205526
Airan Ltd. ------244.50-0.163000
Allied Digital Servi 24.75-1.981165125.25-0.1934784
Allsec Technologies 435.20-0.72734437.25-0.423954
Inanna Fashion 7.874.9311380------
BLS Infotech 0.400.0044074------
Aptech Ltd. 365.50-1.5874374366.00-1.29272730
Archana Software 2.24-4.6851------
Asit C Mehta Financi 78.454.603171------
ASM Technologies Ltd 160.55-0.641503------
Omni Ax's Software 1.800.0080500------
Atishay L 109.30-1.62658------
Aurionpro Solutions 235.50-1.5018847235.95-1.50125131
Avantel Ltd. 526.05-0.0812955------
AXISCADES Engineer 208.800.7968370207.80-0.07316910
BNR Udyog 30.70-1.601216------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 15.950.00200------
Bartronics India Ltd 14.930.002051914.950.3322290
Bharatiya Global Inf 6.46-0.61281466.500.0017985
Bodhtree Consulting 95.80-1.6944047------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------112.00-2.608000
California Softw 78.500.381007478.901.6027251
Xchanging Solutions 65.250.46962164.95-0.2349248
Cambridge Technology 100.901.9743582101.651.95108063
Cerebra Integrat 59.30-5.34127954759.50-4.496276747
CG-VAK Software 32.300.00277------
Cigniti Technologies 277.000.231890275.30-0.8811181
Sphere Global Serv 44.502.531010944.302.6625741
Compuage Infocom Ltd 54.50-1.444715854.70-1.44182882
Compucom Softwr 17.103.636132816.953.35171989
Computer Point 1.450.00910------
Cranes Software Int. 5.924.96696064------
Creative Peripherals ------157.00-2.249600
Cosyn L 101.40-0.1914833------
Cybermt Infotek 3.89-2.0165392------
Cybertech System 85.90-1.882988386.40-1.7099582
Danlaw Technologies 88.90-0.225817------
Datamatics Global Se 137.053.0867524136.602.78246006
WEP Solutions 55.60-0.088546------
Dev Information Tech ------89.902.743000
Dion Global Solution 47.003.2914990------
Dynacons Systems 49.60-1.97652249.80-2.1622396
Ducon Infratech 52.001.6613050251.600.87427766
eClerx Services 1,526.25-0.2249721,525.30-0.4532822
ECS Biztech 9.640.006501------
Edynamics Solutions 4.974.8552135------
Elnet Technologi 187.10-0.553293------
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.66-4.6542522.70-3.5713
Excel Realty N Infra 116.401.3423785116.901.6929081
63 Moons Technologie 112.00-0.6644988111.90-0.75243439
Firstsource Solution 43.250.46117757243.200.116335980
Palred Technologies 103.90-0.095626103.05-1.9925293
Fourth Dimension Sol ------181.250.3070000
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 1.960.0020------
Funny Software Ltd. 8.200.7389943------
Genesys Int.Corp. 303.95-2.4848939306.05-1.54113447
GI Engineering Solut 3.550.00500------
Goldstone Tech 18.650.004764618.35-1.6056176
GSS Infotech 34.25-0.58722234.15-1.01132221
HCL Infosystem 58.40-0.8469081058.50-1.262881298
HCL Technologies 952.300.37119159952.850.372749461
Hexaware Technologie 358.150.0939888357.750.001059478
Hinduja Ventures 760.55-2.112412764.50-2.055417
HOV Services Ltd. 320.40-0.784965324.150.133795
Hinduja Global Solut 910.85-1.987454913.60-1.9733421
Hypersoft Technolog. 8.74-0.1119------
ICSA-India Ltd. 6.11-4.97404796.20-4.6132634
Indian Infotech 0.190.0078710------
Indo-City Infotech L 5.534.9316934------
Infinite Computer So 357.351.2811070355.900.8381354
Info-Drive Softw 0.190.0092522------
Infosys 1,152.252.618148141,152.102.6013077044
Cyient Ltd. 589.501.225134590.201.30116900
Eco Recycling 77.35-9.90131516------
Innovana Thinklabs ------165.654.974000
Intellect Design 188.50-0.76153678188.60-0.73837345
Intense Technologies 104.70-2.375963104.65-1.9617546
Interworld Digital L 0.150.0025281------
Intrasoft Technologi 739.25-0.372061741.15-0.7816785
Firstobject Technolo 15.50-1.271943------
IRIS Business Servic 60.50-4.3432000------
Commex Technology 1.334.72111991------
Aurum Soft Systems L 2.780.003950------
Starcom Information 211.904.972------
Jeevan Scientific 55.60-3.306530------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 63.95-1.232807------
Jointeca Education S 7.000.0048000------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,475.10-1.9210861,478.60-1.974451
Keerti Knowledge ------51.004.0836000
Kernex Microsystems 63.204.9817285363.204.98100428
KPIT Technologies 201.00-0.34270858201.35-0.142371745
Lycos Internet 7.667.2822411457.656.998015668
LCC Infotech Ltd ------1.35-3.57279597
Lee Nee Software 6.00-1.9697223------
IZMO 74.351.43881574.301.7135987
L&T Infotech 1,117.152.11120931,115.901.9045129
Majesco L 513.800.278322513.55-0.2044945
Mangalya Soft-Te 1.090.00100------
Mastek Li 427.553.2797978427.503.06306103
Megasoft Ltd. 15.87-0.684535815.900.6373086
Melstar Inform. 3.014.87120623.604.3456245
Mindteck (India) 80.80-1.341022280.90-1.4026257
MindTree Ltd. 623.450.4638547624.850.82686332
Moschip Semicond.Tec 42.553.15193007------
Moser Baer India 5.75-0.693631975.75-0.861452291
MphasiS Ltd. 759.503.3620930762.102.77288810
BGIL Films & Technol 3.854.052504------
NCC Finance Limi 1.28-3.75772------
Net Vista Venture 3.13-4.861002------
Nihar Info Global Lt 14.495.001513------
NIIT Ltd. 109.75-1.78190494110.00-1.65727711
NIIT Technologies 707.10-0.3010574706.05-0.39759232
Nucleus Software 487.70-0.8712742489.50-0.7536114
ObjectOne Inform 2.274.603498------
Odyssey Technolo 48.050.00854------
One Point One Soluti ------92.20-0.8056000
Onward Technolog 124.05-2.0117577123.65-1.6679519
Oracle Financial Ser 4,085.600.2740074,096.200.1214596
Otco Internation 41.854.88535------
8K Miles Software 815.40-2.288952815.40-2.1479267
Palsoft Infosys 11.000.00138------
Panache Digilife ------137.00-0.0312800
Panoramic Universal 12.88-1.374183412.90-0.7685582
Parle Software Ltd. 11.32-4.142189------
PCS Technology 28.40-0.179143------
Persistent Systems 769.550.9123587770.252.13244373
Polaris Consulting 408.400.1225318408.90-0.20131087
Quick Heal Technolog 367.452.62351759367.952.891733129
Quintegra Solutions 1.500.002850------
R Systems Internat. 47.000.851255846.850.3245180
Ramco Systems Lt 537.400.243328538.150.1824692
Redington (India) Lt 188.35-0.8417111188.85-0.57348412
Reliable Data Servic ------62.50-1.572000
Rolta India 74.35-1.5267606374.35-1.261825080
RS Software (India) 86.05-1.438639486.10-1.54235972
Sagarsoft (India) 74.308.0715046------
Saksoft Ltd. 239.55-1.903655238.45-0.8315399
Sankhya Info 147.404.98346002------
Vedavaag Systems 68.454.98166384------
Sasken Technologies 726.10-2.522435727.05-1.8221305
Saven Technologies L 23.15-1.271071------
Asya Infosoft 43.40-3.3438585------
Scanpoint Geomatics 38.753.33113664------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 10.010.0090------
Silver Touch Technol ------125.250.2016000
S Kumars Online Ltd. 1.180.003270------
Smartlink Network 122.25-2.0422057124.050.97101740
Cura Technologies 5.991.8751016.309.570
Softsol India 45.604.94450------
Sonata Software 301.250.04103217302.70-0.18660268
SPEL Semiconduct 18.153.4122178------
Subex Ltd. 11.794.06412858911.753.9818206412
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.283.7011341------
Surevin BPO Services ------96.000.000
Svam Software Li 0.930.00773------
Take Solutions Ltd. 165.502.6022287165.202.57181227
Tanla Solutions 40.35-1.3427771540.25-1.341172237
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,045.400.03664041,047.200.13531231
Tata Consultancy 2,889.451.351529362,888.951.332140403
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 553.30-0.8076117554.90-0.491636201
Tera Software 68.600.95381568.951.0215507
SQS India BFSI 539.10-0.232071541.850.2411350
Sterling Internation 2.74-1.79237489------
Trigyn Technolog 165.156.85487103164.555.851781126
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.234.5414044------
TVS Electronics 423.700.5210323423.150.6122628
Twinstar Industries 2.66-5.0040096------
USG Tech Solutions 4.500.0040------
Vakrangee 448.653.13170934449.953.215094913
Vama Industries Ltd. 26.80-2.3620137------
TeleCanor Global Ltd 6.480.001100------
Vintron Informat 0.372.77700------
Virinchi L 135.25-1.02125821------
MPS Infotecnics 0.185.881507100.3020.00210014627
Athena Global Techno 18.804.731432------
AvanceTechnologies 1.37-1.4326688------
Kellton Tech Solutio 111.25-0.177699111.450.4927490
VXL Instrument 6.660.003670------
Wipro Ltd 325.75-1.85203285325.70-1.883042506
Zee Learn Ltd. 46.900.6422245646.850.751517035
Zenith Computers 2.31-4.932166------
Zensar Technologies 903.751.003437895.900.495691
Zen Technologies Ltd 135.650.03116498136.000.55356090
Zylog Systems 4.162.46412234.100.00134441

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: