Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.82-1.55607163.80-1.30766845
ABM Knowledgeware 62.00-0.4811679------
Inspirisys Solutions ------54.10-0.92126
ACCEL L 9.06-2.16724------
Ace Integrated Solut ------30.000.000
Ceinsys Tech 104.400.00100------
AGC Networks ------111.00-1.861
Airan Ltd. ------55.90-0.450
Allied Digital Servi ------14.00-3.119451
Allsec Technologies 235.20-3.33609234.95-3.8917395
BLS Infotech 0.19-5.003356------
Aptech Ltd. 187.805.1274476189.105.73590644
ASM Technologies Ltd 108.00-1.7725------
Atishay L 70.003.6320------
Aurionpro Solutions 142.702.043701142.452.2222539
AXISCADES Engineer 65.10-0.91101165.40-0.383609
BNR Udyog 19.50-0.5150------
Bartronics India Ltd 6.710.152046.70-0.7412126
Bharatiya Global Inf ------2.400.000
Bodhtree Consulting 43.703.192801------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------45.300.000
California Softw 22.60-4.8455322.65-4.83608
Xchanging Solutions 44.00-0.1110043.15-1.82311
Cambridge Technology 45.952.80244.00-0.11347
Cerebra Integrat 26.250.002726.25-0.383221
CESC Ventures 610.000.911904610.201.19144368
CG-VAK Software 51.104.291108------
Cigniti Technologies 324.000.625140323.600.489654
Iris Mediaworks 35.500.0070477------
Adroit Infotech ------17.00-1.16100
Compuage Infocom Ltd 17.900.5670017.50-0.281904
Compucom Softwr 9.95-1.5842510.10-0.988368
Computer Point 1.090.001500------
Control Print Ltd. ------269.85-0.97220
Cranes Software Int. 1.96-4.393660------
Creative Peripherals ------110.30-0.050
Cressanda Solutions 0.34-2.8615790------
Cosyn L 42.00-0.47373------
Cybermt Infotek 1.996.4210829------
Cybertech System ------41.75-0.952817
D-Link (India) 85.950.4729586.000.2929359
Datamatics Global Se 107.102.985409106.402.4631200
WEP Solutions 22.00-2.224942------
Dev Information Tech ------92.500.000
Dion Global Solution 4.75-5.001685------
Dynacons Systems ------27.50-1.263382
Ducon Infratech 9.92-1.4946229.90-1.0020647
E2E Networks ------44.60-15.852000
eClerx Services 1,140.550.2210441,135.05-0.088866
ECS Biztech 3.100.00500------
Edynamics Solutions 0.36-2.702065------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.234.55107320.2525.00100424
63 Moons Technologie 85.35-0.061193285.300.1248442
Firstsource Solution 48.804.0532551948.402.652324034
Focus Suites Solutio 5.61-1.41228000------
Palred Technologies 29.40-1.18116129.601.893789
Fourth Dimension Sol ------28.204.831000
Genesys Int.Corp. 116.301.3938116.250.875130
Goldstone Tech 13.852.6710013.30-1.121482
GSS Infotech 118.55-0.253580118.55-0.4642339
HCL Infosystem 20.10-0.50990520.00-0.50121301
HCL Technologies 1,052.501.73361431,046.801.02872295
Hexaware Technologie 342.000.6321817341.650.49535622
HOV Services Ltd. 136.00-0.69517137.30-0.156869
Hinduja Global Solut 634.000.59437635.500.331392
Indian Infotech 0.190.001500------
Infibeam Avenues 44.402.6651723844.302.193311279
InfoBeans Tech ------72.000.000
Infosys 739.102.44717543739.152.347151908
Cyient Ltd. 661.000.861068660.001.1034112
Innovana Thinklabs ------385.00-1.28400
Intellect Design 206.401.4321676205.700.76201312
Intense Technologies 40.00-1.963540.900.62777
Intrasoft Technologi 134.50-2.4317138.704.2156
Commex Technology 0.382.708405------
Starcom Information 235.205.002------
Jeevan Scientific 31.05-8.411022------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 34.000.152482------
Accelya Kale Solut 935.000.15218941.100.86725
Keerti Knowledge ------69.00-2.0640000
Kernex Microsystems ------21.80-4.805
Birlasoft 99.45-0.507395599.35-0.601239306
Brightcom Group 2.980.00236032.90-1.6924652
Lee Nee Software 1.324.764860------
IZMO 60.00-1.64060.600.663765
L&T Infotech 1,634.05-0.12124361,632.50-0.1974114
Majesco L 496.150.78298493.700.564835
Mastek Li 443.40-0.011175442.750.0022182
Megasoft Ltd. 7.19-0.6920737.05-1.40226
Melstar Inform. ------1.250.000
Mindpool Technologie ------17.000.000
Mindteck (India) 36.50-4.45137.55-2.09319
MindTree Ltd. 957.801.5770708964.052.201553215
MosChip Technologies 19.801.023708------
MphasiS Ltd. 984.500.954616986.500.81130826
BGIL Films & Technol 2.994.911------
Newgen Software Tech 320.508.5726582321.009.11382886
Nexus Commoditie 17.40-1.972------
NIIT Ltd. 91.000.783660691.000.61484385
NIIT Technologies 1,349.801.45223431,351.351.41791612
Spacenet Enterprises ------1.000.0036089
Nucleus Software 340.00-2.28672344.950.066961
One Point One Soluti ------53.301.9146000
Onward Technolog ------61.500.331590
Oracle Financial Ser 3,403.701.526713,403.101.5318481
8K Miles Software 106.001.2414817105.501.10132860
Panache Digilife ------80.500.000
Persistent Systems 648.800.281507650.000.4139681
Quick Heal Technolog 225.50-0.841622225.65-0.5913328
R Systems Internat. 52.050.974152.001.561435
Ramco Systems Lt 253.20-0.12112252.00-0.494654
Ram Info 44.903.587433------
Redington (India) Lt 99.201.69672299.502.05200881
Reliable Data Servic ------52.000.000
Rolta India 8.064.95514078------
RS Software (India) 29.700.6822529.801.365121
Sagarsoft (India) 101.50-0.9860------
Saksoft Ltd. 294.503.084325292.002.943810
Sankhya Info 71.50-0.9010960------
Vedavaag Systems 31.00-1.902672------
Sasken Technologies 644.70-0.761128642.35-0.702219
Asya Infosoft 3.63-1.893100------
Scanpoint Geomatics 32.15-0.314114------
Silver Touch Technol ------129.502.530
Cura Technologies ------1.250.000
SoftTech Engineers ------56.005.563200
Sonata Software 328.101.802967328.101.89107186
Space Incubatrics 0.600.002576------
Subex Ltd. 5.931.19724045.900.85190782
Surevin BPO Services ------101.404.976000
Take Solutions Ltd. 120.60-0.0418414120.450.63129119
Tanla Solutions 36.45-0.27328536.700.008679
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,004.001.90814561,001.201.60747345
Tata Consultancy 2,028.050.17874582,027.200.221293890
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 800.000.6983235798.200.451168141
Tera Software ------39.500.64294
SQS India BFSI ------515.300.58247
Trejhara Solutions L ------29.50-3.591682
Trigyn Technolog 77.500.781096977.350.9832466
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.190.00224------
TVS Electronics 186.700.703726186.100.2422001
Twinstar Industries 1.564.005000------
USG Tech Solutions 3.30-2.943------
Vakrangee 51.200.4952930651.350.881454876
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.504.813176------
VCU Data Management 6.824.9210------
Virgo Global 4.561.791------
Virinchi L 89.85-0.4410851------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0010.05-50.00539099
Athena Global Techno 42.90-4.6771------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.002000------
Kellton Tech Solutio 38.502.53503037.800.6712888
Wipro Ltd 262.802.02175342262.451.942595132
Xelpmoc Design and T 69.950.0010069.950.50567
Zensar Technologies 230.75-0.24312231.250.159679
Zen Technologies Ltd 80.650.94194880.651.4512501

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: