Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.60-1.632234283.60-1.364368484
ABM Knowledgeware 81.40-2.972464------
Accel Frontline 72.85-1.75526771.85-3.3632151
ACCEL L 7.640.5212339------
Ace Integrated Solut ------29.000.000
ACE Software E 18.70-1.5752------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.81-4.7021------
Ceinsys Tech 88.000.00142------
AGC Networks 76.60-9.5019678.00-7.032778
Airan Ltd. ------64.85-0.0722500
Allied Computers Int 0.490.00252------
Allied Digital Servi 14.52-0.751001014.55-1.6821743
Allsec Technologies 271.700.03651272.35-2.418265
TechNVision Ventures 73.150.00155------
BLS Infotech 0.19-5.0010799------
Aptech Ltd. 174.903.3062254175.903.28303686
Covidh Technologies 0.770.005250------
Archana Software 3.014.87513------
ASM Technologies Ltd 109.00-0.451592------
Atishay L 80.105.886783------
Aurionpro Solutions 171.50-0.313096172.100.1114322
AXISCADES Engineer 84.60-2.362172084.80-1.3958267
BNR Udyog 20.30-9.77418------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.72-2.0377407.650.0088457
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.600.0025002.450.0011602
Bodhtree Consulting 60.900.744583------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------53.550.004000
California Softw 43.60-4.90119943.05-4.9624925
Xchanging Solutions 42.90-4.77604942.75-5.3113307
Cambridge Technology 51.20-0.67198951.20-0.4812581
Cerebra Integrat 34.65-4.9321836534.65-4.93370502
CG-VAK Software 48.55-1.913701------
Cigniti Technologies 382.050.616717382.750.6326432
Iris Mediaworks 21.85-0.221------
Ajel Ltd. 6.40-4.33310------
Adroit Infotech 27.002.07564227.100.000
Compuage Infocom Ltd 31.6014.491138431.4512.9242753
Compucom Softwr 11.18-1.921197511.15-1.3221256
Control Print Ltd. 360.50-0.1143838360.50-0.8574151
Cranes Software Int. 1.69-1.744240------
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.200.00100------
Creative Peripherals ------117.200.000
Cosyn L 59.502.5810000------
Cybermt Infotek 1.874.4660803------
Cybertech System 39.40-3.54642839.60-2.826195
D-Link (India) 80.25-1.411755680.15-1.2386714
Danlaw Technologies 137.450.585238------
Datamatics Global Se 115.300.8333447115.700.21122722
WEP Solutions 33.858.8413168------
Dev Information Tech ------73.500.689000
Diamond Infosystems 0.750.001070------
Dion Global Solution 13.35-2.906108------
Dynacons Systems 35.65-1.38602735.85-1.5115763
Ducon Infratech 15.603.655696215.654.68290719
E2E Networks ------67.000.000
eClerx Services 1,101.800.7834121,106.100.5211287
ECS Biztech 4.911.863344------
Elnet Technologi 114.000.88896------
Empower India 0.290.0050------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.230.005793320.250.00667823
63 Moons Technologie 71.95-3.293841472.05-3.35143579
Firstsource Solution 64.350.3936753664.05-0.383249118
Focus Suites Solutio 11.70-4.8728000------
Palred Technologies 42.6010.21102942.809.323888
Fourth Dimension Sol ------77.000.000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.67-4.28350------
G-Tech Info-Training 1.90-2.061------
Genesys Int.Corp. 161.851.723424161.701.4119598
Goldstone Tech 23.40-4.877323.10-4.934225
GSS Infotech 105.152.5898725105.152.23800014
HCL Infosystem 26.201.1533074626.351.931065327
HCL Technologies 1,112.451.521346331,116.351.822832272
Hexaware Technologie 443.00-1.4167630443.75-1.49980155
HOV Services Ltd. 203.65-2.2512925204.65-2.8421280
Hinduja Global Solut 728.60-1.07641730.60-0.5515845
i Power Solutions In 1.200.00500------
IB Infotech 16.250.301200------
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.25-4.585901.25-3.841182
IKF Technologies 0.50-3.8456551------
Indian Infotech 0.190.00120------
Infibeam Avenues 214.20-1.101381789214.50-1.2616748770
Infinite Computer So 464.90-0.44607469.60-0.3631522
InfoBeans Tech ------59.001.722000
Infosys 726.501.28359507726.201.109602273
Cyient Ltd. 714.000.2510599715.100.63353386
Innovana Thinklabs ------396.004.85400
Integra Telecom 48.300.005------
Intellect Design 229.25-1.0199431230.45-0.30578970
Intense Technologies 45.95-0.10111545.80-2.1312110
Intrasoft Technologi 215.401.777188215.802.0838657
Firstobject Technolo 11.06-4.98360------
IRIS Business Servic 37.25-7.688000------
Commex Technology 0.480.0021502------
Jeevan Scientific 29.90-2.6010390------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 44.00-4.24176------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,045.801.897171,049.401.709331
Keerti Knowledge ------60.050.002000
Kernex Microsystems 23.000.43188023.65-0.422625
KPIT Technologies 266.75-3.0785313267.60-3.282483085
Lycos Internet 3.43-1.43294583.401.49510169
Lee Nee Software 1.47-3.288747------
IZMO 67.70-2.86691568.35-1.5844354
L&T Infotech 1,880.45-0.97135711,881.50-0.87179122
Majesco L 467.05-3.2314670468.25-2.6368417
Mastek Li 518.90-2.1222290517.65-2.52132496
Megasoft Ltd. 7.23-3.8568897.05-6.0048973
Melstar Inform. 1.680.0016131.850.001000
Mindteck (India) 41.70-4.57139642.80-2.721736
MindTree Ltd. 1,083.751.23240301,086.851.30794183
Moschip Semicond.Tec 27.550.3668008------
Moser Baer India 1.67-4.57707201.70-2.8548312
MphasiS Ltd. 1,190.65-0.03305701,189.100.04618620
BGIL Films & Technol 2.900.0051------
Netlink Solutions (I 15.750.00155------
Newgen Software Tech 229.700.631833231.602.20120692
Nihar Info Global Lt 11.45-3.783045------
NIIT Ltd. 80.85-1.107675380.90-1.10957380
NIIT Technologies 1,212.60-0.75341661,213.85-1.19740046
Nintec Systems Ltd. 14.400.005000------
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.5011.11184664
Nucleus Software 388.10-0.395653389.20-0.1724408
Octaware Technologie 106.00-3.631600------
Odyssey Technolo 26.80-0.7439906------
OFS Technologies Ltd 20.000.0012000------
One Point One Soluti ------60.00-0.9050000
Onward Technolog 70.30-0.843425869.40-1.0630555
Oracle Financial Ser 4,101.051.0040374,101.950.7170330
8K Miles Software 224.20-4.973227223.10-4.9818937
Panache Digilife ------92.95-4.953200
PCS Technology 12.96-11.23476------
Persistent Systems 809.60-0.795321809.50-0.6699724
PFL Infotech Ltd. 4.154.79345------
Quest Softech (India 2.800.001------
Quick Heal Technolog 226.70-1.1334927226.20-1.65112165
Quintegra Solutions ------0.950.00100
R Systems Internat. 40.251.51352940.451.1247478
Ramco Systems Lt 324.35-3.012375320.70-3.4722766
Ram Info 41.95-4.656958------
Redington (India) Lt 100.25-0.14143457100.00-0.241287542
Reliable Data Servic ------62.500.1616000
Rolta India 14.85-9.7211304114.80-9.75408135
RS Software (India) 30.60-7.4110449030.35-8.58100607
Sagarsoft (India) 99.80-0.996478------
Saksoft Ltd. 258.75-0.883803259.10-1.0316963
Sankhya Info 79.80-0.4923876------
Vedavaag Systems 22.60-5.6314003------
Sasken Technologies 932.00-0.86805928.05-1.5515513
Saven Technologies L 9.76-6.5118721------
Asya Infosoft 17.30-0.2829535------
Scanpoint Geomatics 35.20-1.8124461------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.900.003000
Cura Technologies ------3.650.006
Softsol India 35.454.8850------
SoftTech Engineers ------50.85-6.1830400
Sonata Software 381.300.2449481382.250.56356797
Space Incubatrics 3.63-4.97157------
Subex Ltd. 4.88-7.928854044.85-8.495403241
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.260.001700------
Surevin BPO Services ------87.700.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 171.102.8520685171.853.46156168
Tanla Solutions 35.953.605745036.002.71102672
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,232.70-2.47509071,233.90-2.18598109
Tata Consultancy 2,183.10-0.701280982,183.20-0.692868778
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 759.651.30138845758.750.972812964
Tera Software 29.901.35268429.35-0.504886
SQS India BFSI 428.15-0.491610422.00-0.657563
Trigyn Technolog 84.00-4.321758783.45-5.33143845
TVS Electronics 243.70-4.9914341243.80-4.9867889
Twinstar Industries 1.73-3.88111------
Vakrangee 29.45-8.82144705729.30-9.706251556
Vama Industries Ltd. 10.04-2.9012689------
VCU Data Management 8.180.00111------
Virgo Global 0.890.00200------
Virinchi L 79.75-2.3826583------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.005220.05-50.003855061
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.0067676------
Kellton Tech Solutio 36.65-2.91936737.05-1.0663147
VXL Instrument 8.370.00300------
Wipro Ltd 329.50-0.93790475328.30-1.323389131
Zensar Technologies 272.251.85260132272.151.771397635
Zen Technologies Ltd 73.00-1.28983672.85-1.7558792
Zylog Systems 0.84-4.5495750.900.007808

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: