Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.48-2.244773853.45-1.425170030
ABM Knowledgeware 85.40-1.103386------
Accel Frontline 48.154.10395047.851.26826
Ace Integrated Solut ------34.000.000
ACE Software E 23.10-1.49101------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.21-1.621303------
Ceinsys Tech 111.003.73502------
AGC Networks 104.800.0075106.201.099765
Airan Ltd. ------354.001.1411000
Allied Digital Servi 14.10-3.75209814.350.7011249
Allsec Technologies 248.201.18582247.30-0.769807
BLS Infotech 0.200.001175------
Aptech Ltd. 244.701.4513760245.151.05125628
Archana Software 1.37-2.835------
ASM Technologies Ltd 95.60-1.2354------
Omni Ax's Software 1.89-1.56101------
Atishay L 77.459.00600------
Aurionpro Solutions 198.000.25240197.15-0.175592
Avantel Ltd. 287.604.985955------
AXISCADES Engineer 108.15-1.2310260108.10-1.3252252
BNR Udyog 24.60-3.71753------
Bartronics India Ltd 8.800.3425598.800.0016529
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.432.53432922.45-3.928330
Bodhtree Consulting 55.252.5013378------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------59.80-2.926000
California Softw 26.00-1.14459026.00-1.3218340
Xchanging Solutions 44.10-2.0022544.75-1.642090
Cambridge Technology 49.90-1.77256950.751.903571
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.840.0027------
Cerebra Integrat 62.20-1.113359662.30-1.11114915
CG-VAK Software 28.355.002------
Cigniti Technologies 425.852.006154426.452.2722122
Ajel Ltd. 5.180.00865------
Adroit Infotech 30.05-0.822182530.20-0.6536300
Compuage Infocom Ltd 32.203.3733932.203.3785007
Compucom Softwr 11.471.59369511.451.327665
Cranes Software Int. 1.64-2.9556289------
Creative Peripherals ------125.000.000
Cressanda Solutions 2.260.00283010------
Cosyn L 65.651.868076------
Cybermt Infotek 1.79-0.5522859------
Cybertech System 46.70-0.21489846.40-2.3122815
Danlaw Technologies 138.752.851911------
Datamatics Global Se 99.600.65378899.751.1626220
WEP Solutions 29.202.2710746------
Datasoft Applic. 1.130.0010------
Dev Information Tech ------71.000.000
Diamond Infosystems 0.920.00100------
Dion Global Solution 15.50-2.511915------
Dynacons Systems 29.30-1.1874229.95-2.443256
Ducon Infratech 18.851.071017918.750.8074998
E2E Networks ------73.503.0110000
eClerx Services 1,300.000.945891,299.950.7412003
ECS Biztech 3.48-1.975948------
Elnet Technologi 120.50-0.41901------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.224.761243800.2525.00300837
63 Moons Technologie 63.70-2.678087565.05-0.76124365
Firstsource Solution 72.001.4052009972.251.833022407
Focus Suites Solutio 16.30-4.6736000------
Palred Technologies 42.00-0.59177142.25-0.353293
Fourth Dimension Sol ------118.000.002000
Funny Software Ltd. 1.070.0010------
Genesys Int.Corp. 171.10-1.159632169.75-2.18121273
GI Engineering Solut ------4.400.0090
GlobalSpace Techno 63.000.002000------
Goldstone Tech 11.884.9467512.154.7433498
GSS Infotech 70.00-0.28419970.250.0021048
HCL Infosystem 34.052.4015091834.051.94760938
HCL Technologies 1,003.050.69528111,004.850.561648365
Hexaware Technologie 504.100.2749412504.000.31979431
HOV Services Ltd. 192.05-2.281550191.85-2.518892
Hinduja Global Solut 781.102.15488780.551.195613
Hypersoft Technolog. 6.230.00100------
IB Infotech 15.000.001250------
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.04-4.6723551.90-5.002775
IKF Technologies 0.40-4.7618336------
Indian Infotech 0.190.00289763------
Indo-City Infotech L 2.510.005------
Infinite Computer So 455.000.17916457.700.595465
InfoBeans Tech ------59.500.000
Infosys 1,355.750.541302801,355.950.583837851
Cyient Ltd. 711.201.1722885712.651.47325368
Innovana Thinklabs ------382.001.86400
Intellect Design 192.502.6328267192.852.85288160
Intense Technologies 54.50-1.3534754.00-2.266547
Intl. Data Mangt 12.75-4.991------
Intrasoft Technologi 288.35-1.80782287.30-2.5213766
Firstobject Technolo 16.842.3713720------
Commex Technology 0.484.342105------
Jeevan Scientific 29.10-8.20200------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 43.50-2.136195------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,053.25-2.582661,039.50-5.2311357
Keerti Knowledge ------67.800.000
Kernex Microsystems ------25.70-3.011272
KPIT Technologies 287.60-1.5061633287.65-1.721238784
Lycos Internet 3.854.90941853.854.05193384
IZMO 68.60-2.411614668.80-1.5061674
L&T Infotech 1,724.40-1.34244791,721.20-1.69206941
Majesco L 417.852.26703418.202.5023796
Mastek Li 526.00-0.5418672523.25-0.71219806
Megasoft Ltd. 7.18-0.9627107.301.3824772
Melstar Inform. 1.87-4.598002.550.000
Mindteck (India) 43.503.32231641.55-4.482064
MindTree Ltd. 959.15-1.81111991959.70-1.752253510
Moschip Semicond.Tec 29.954.7230123------
Moser Baer India 1.954.83860001.852.7732568
MphasiS Ltd. 1,125.95-3.39101151,127.40-3.00328041
BGIL Films & Technol 2.950.0010------
Newgen Software Tech 237.150.461656238.451.167186
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.00-4.302876------
NIIT Ltd. 91.200.442260791.000.00413162
NIIT Technologies 1,125.501.14537661,127.801.35848909
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.200.000
Nucleus Software 338.80-3.226919340.70-2.8370558
Odyssey Technolo 31.00-2.052848------
One Point One Soluti ------52.60-0.284000
Onward Technolog 71.651.84188071.901.3313608
Oracle Financial Ser 3,863.10-0.4611423,888.050.1215671
8K Miles Software 277.70-9.9911868276.75-10.00124862
Panache Digilife ------100.200.000
PCS Technology 13.39-1.321840------
Persistent Systems 840.801.685851841.002.0598077
PFL Infotech Ltd. 6.75-2.591499------
Polaris Consulting 474.750.15915474.650.1119056
Quick Heal Technolog 254.602.4317374254.051.9855780
R Systems Internat. 28.50-0.5215828.951.5717432
Ramco Systems Lt 349.651.591596347.100.6514201
Ram Info 47.901.803534------
Redington (India) Lt 109.95-2.5617282109.35-3.18152948
Reliable Data Servic ------62.55-3.6912000
Rolta India 33.151.2213438533.050.45560438
RS Software (India) 47.5517.9921283647.4518.471106229
Sagarsoft (India) 131.70-4.8721141------
Saksoft Ltd. 206.60-1.52320206.20-0.884929
Sankhya Info 94.003.0714287------
Vedavaag Systems 33.152.4711861------
Sasken Technologies 895.45-2.542401897.90-2.6920968
Asya Infosoft 32.401.2573727------
Scanpoint Geomatics 28.601.77149513------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.750.006000
Cura Technologies ------3.750.000
SoftTech Engineers ------56.10-2.261600
Sonata Software 335.351.3432307336.401.26328367
SPEL Semiconduct 9.188.2510739------
Subex Ltd. 5.682.891336455.703.631604350
Surevin BPO Services ------73.500.003000
Take Solutions Ltd. 200.25-7.69358375200.60-6.632980015
Tanla Solutions 37.20-4.613007537.30-4.3586368
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,380.70-0.94331141,380.40-1.01339615
Tata Consultancy 2,005.050.45863342,005.650.452086201
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 646.60-1.88213724648.55-1.653696991
Tera Software 34.40-4.31204634.05-3.817443
SQS India BFSI 493.15-0.59348497.15-0.106825
Sterling Internation 0.500.0062540------
Trigyn Technolog 124.75-1.265291124.75-1.1430808
TVS Electronics 351.404.729105350.254.9926200
Unisys Software 15.200.005------
USG Tech Solutions 4.00-2.4334------
Vakrangee 47.504.97169122647.454.977127661
Vama Industries Ltd. 14.855.3113500------
Vintron Informat 0.550.00150------
Virgo Global 0.771.311399------
Virinchi L 83.45-0.4731707------
MPS Infotecnics 0.230.00102580.100.002166623
Athena Global Techno 24.404.49653------
AvanceTechnologies 0.490.002800------
Kellton Tech Solutio 40.150.87563040.251.7652140
Wipro Ltd 276.05-2.47421783276.45-2.318843493
Zensar Technologies 1,226.65-0.213631,230.75-0.144019
Zen Technologies Ltd 83.602.07696783.801.5126880
Zylog Systems ------1.15-4.1617222

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: