Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Sep 21, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing305195350.55-260.00-42.58
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...192230182.20-52.70-22.44
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...248172053.20-13.25-19.94
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments9337.35-1.40-16.00
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road58220.25-3.30-14.01
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...5875163.40-26.00-13.73
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...22008.95-1.40-13.53
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...5520189.35-29.20-13.36
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General468126.10-19.15-13.18
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar495134.70-19.40-12.59
Palred Technologies IT Consulting & So...2041.25-5.65-12.05
Hubtown Construction & Con...43750.70-6.65-11.60
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...462921.00-2.75-11.58
Vaswani Industries L Steel - Sponge Iron452910.35-1.35-11.54
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...668142.75-5.15-10.75
Energy Developme Power - Generation...100011.35-1.35-10.63
Bansal Multiflex Trading100089.50-10.05-10.10
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments938107.90-12.00-10.01
Jindal Cotex Ltd. Textiles - General64615.40-0.60-10.00
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar559858.15-6.45-9.98
The Andhra Sugars Diversified1376.55-41.75-9.98
Uniphos Enterprises Trading17548116.45-12.90-9.97
Sakthi Sugars Sugar225016.25-1.80-9.97
Rajshree Sugars Sugar10029.35-3.25-9.97
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar55868610.40-1.15-9.96
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar1206725.35-2.80-9.95
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar1037044.00-4.85-9.93
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar1895111.70-12.30-9.92
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar2052615.45-1.70-9.91
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...66197518.20-2.00-9.90
Dhampur Sugar Sugar8804131.70-14.35-9.83
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar1782.15-8.90-9.77
HDIL Construction & Con...7866825.50-2.75-9.73
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar26144413.95-1.50-9.71
Balrampur Chini Sugar425379.10-8.50-9.70
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar2165501.00-53.35-9.62
Rana Sugars Sugar720214.70-0.50-9.62
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...1695794.85-9.90-9.45
Mercator Ltd. Diversified3183119.40-1.95-9.13
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing221464.10-46.15-9.04
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals183716.20-1.60-8.99
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...12834.30-3.30-8.78
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...87469.40-6.60-8.68
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...49922.75-2.15-8.63
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General152066.25-6.25-8.62
Sicagen India Trading227.60-2.60-8.61
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...951153.35-14.35-8.56
Kesar Enterprise Sugar4838.00-3.55-8.54
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...227671.20-6.60-8.48
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...21140.35-3.70-8.40
KCP Sugar & In Sugar34821.05-1.90-8.28
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes1570826.10-74.25-8.25
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...43661.20-5.50-8.25
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar20014.70-1.30-8.13
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...149120.75-10.65-8.11
Prime Securities Finance & Investments306037.50-3.30-8.09
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy1544121.90-10.65-8.03
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals363329.80-28.70-8.01
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals70643.95-55.70-7.96
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General252217.30-1.45-7.73
Future Market Net Construction & Con...3271.85-5.90-7.59
Alankit Finance & Investments23619.05-1.55-7.52
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...207348.80-3.95-7.49
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others36770.50-5.55-7.30
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments5657248.30-3.80-7.29
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...472144.50-3.50-7.29
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment & Media315022.95-1.80-7.27
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...307574.90-44.15-7.13
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...120190.20-6.85-7.06
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1092350.40-26.25-6.97
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...14721.05-53.05-6.85
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...449221.45-16.25-6.84
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments711234.10-17.15-6.83
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...23464.85-4.60-6.62
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals2468.30-32.75-6.54
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone50625.95-1.80-6.49
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...4001240.50-2.80-6.47
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners67681.95-5.65-6.45
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...35787.90-6.05-6.44
Birla Corporation Lt Cement130689.80-47.40-6.43
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments169295.50-20.30-6.43
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes200299.10-20.30-6.36
Capital First Finance & Investments1893549.15-37.15-6.34
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...4871154.10-10.40-6.32
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...53591.45-6.10-6.25
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...32923.45-194.35-6.23
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes17103.90-6.90-6.23
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...5035.55-2.35-6.20
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals173271.60-17.70-6.12
Williamson Magor Finance & Investments12064.35-4.15-6.06
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy500079.45-5.10-6.03
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...1057388.50-24.90-6.02
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...2958470.80-0.05-5.88
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips776641.00-2.55-5.86
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...43961.15-3.80-5.85
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...1874181.45-11.25-5.84
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments95914.65-0.90-5.79
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General1277.30-16.70-5.68
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...389101.85-6.05-5.61
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments20261.00-15.50-5.61
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy238226.75-0.40-5.59
Sharda Cropchem Pesticides/Agro Ch...56344.40-20.35-5.58
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling292166.95-3.95-5.57
Ester India Packaging & Contai...195048.65-2.85-5.53
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors4495685.60-39.85-5.49
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...340988.65-5.15-5.49
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...8230.40-1.75-5.44
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...10449.80-25.80-5.42
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...66833.15-1.90-5.42
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road866321.65-18.40-5.41
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others23057.75-3.30-5.41
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1865363.35-20.70-5.39
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...6262.20-3.50-5.33
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...31240.25-13.45-5.30
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals44451.85-2.90-5.30
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...47557.35-3.20-5.28
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing2859292.55-16.30-5.28
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers1444381.40-21.20-5.27
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...26154.50-0.25-5.26
State Trading Trading793128.55-7.00-5.16
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping100275.10-14.90-5.14
RKEC Projects Construction & Con...100078.75-4.25-5.12
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...350968.70-3.70-5.11
IVP Edible Oils & Solv...2138.00-7.35-5.06
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...1067.80-3.60-5.04
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...238370.40-19.65-5.04
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals105533.80-0.20-5.00
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...119994.75-0.25-5.00
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...17794642.35-33.80-5.00
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...195647.15-34.05-5.00
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...6916707.40-37.20-5.00
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others503639.25-33.60-4.99
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...30224.50-11.80-4.99
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments117619696.35-36.60-4.99
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1292390.05-20.50-4.99
Lagnam Spintex Textiles - Spinnin...24000035.20-1.85-4.99
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...140460.55-24.20-4.99
Olectra Greentech Electric Equipment...309234.40-12.30-4.99
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes &...3092328.60-1.50-4.98
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...356401216.60-11.35-4.98
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...1270853.50-2.80-4.97
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy1122.30-6.40-4.97
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...923923.95-1.25-4.96
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals3262744.75-143.20-4.96
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...2650138.35-2.00-4.96
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals215713.15-37.10-4.95
Empee Distilleries L Beverages & Distil...127521.20-1.10-4.93
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...450013.50-0.70-4.93
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...20049.25-2.55-4.92
Flexituff Internatio Packaging - Metali...324041.55-2.15-4.92
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...5111392.90-0.15-4.92
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...478933.85-1.75-4.92
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...1048533.90-1.75-4.91
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals18827.75-0.40-4.91
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments3756.20-2.90-4.91
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...570384.50-4.35-4.90
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel255838.90-2.00-4.89
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...24530.10-27.00-4.85
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...100021.60-1.10-4.85
Goldstone Tech IT Consulting & So...2095825.55-1.30-4.84
Lakshmi Energy & Foo Commodities - Trad...35008.85-0.45-4.84
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals11036285.35-14.50-4.84
Dharani Sugars Sugar30015.80-0.80-4.82
Hilton Metal Forging Forgings90023.75-1.20-4.81
SE Power Power - Generation...13954.95-0.25-4.81
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...141178.25-9.00-4.81
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...36007.95-0.40-4.79
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement25025.90-1.30-4.78
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments200178.00-8.90-4.76
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy333185.10-9.25-4.76
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...24671.05-3.55-4.76
Take Solutions Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1233172.25-8.60-4.76
Kwality Food Processing - ...4090817.05-0.85-4.75
Zen Technologies Ltd IT Consulting & So...23876.85-3.80-4.71
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...283255.15-12.60-4.71
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals2116.25-0.80-4.69
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...580003.05-0.15-4.69
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...8231213.75-59.65-4.68
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others104332.90-16.35-4.68
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...327288.15-0.40-4.68
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous1140100.05-4.90-4.67
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...2358431.85-21.10-4.66
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing6689440.05-21.50-4.66
Career Point Education - Coachi...479273.75-3.60-4.65
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road10110.25-0.50-4.65
Mandhana Industries Textiles - Manmade...22006.15-0.30-4.65
Lumax Inds. Auto Ancl - Equipm...2231992.95-97.15-4.65
Digjam L Textiles - General1146.20-0.30-4.62
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...626379.90-18.35-4.61
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals1674130.50-6.30-4.61
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...395017.25-0.35-4.61
Viji Finance Finance & Investments80004.15-0.20-4.60
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...50131.80-6.35-4.60
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...633359.35-0.45-4.59
National Steel and A Steel - GP/GC Sheets4449.35-0.45-4.59
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...614645.75-2.20-4.59
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...49238.55-11.45-4.58
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...64096.30-0.30-4.55
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...305562.05-2.90-4.46
NCL Industries Cement520141.25-6.60-4.46
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron20057.80-2.70-4.46
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...2599295.55-13.70-4.43
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...192543.70-25.20-4.43
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...327168.25-3.15-4.41
Shree Rama Multi Packaging - Metali...9897.60-0.35-4.40
Music Broadcast Entertainment & Media499314.10-14.45-4.40
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1091396.00-18.10-4.37
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...245253.20-11.55-4.36
Birla Cable Cables - Telephone855158.60-7.15-4.31
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...400837.85-1.70-4.30
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...20030.25-1.35-4.27
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...2325276.85-12.35-4.27
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...7461.85-2.75-4.26
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...1499537.15-23.80-4.24
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments10053.25-2.35-4.23
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...282.80-3.65-4.22
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...4251.05-2.20-4.13
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...591.10-3.90-4.11
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...20376.30-3.25-4.09
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips58578.80-3.35-4.08
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...125923.55-1.00-4.07
NCC Construction & Con...1296085.10-3.60-4.06
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments309935.50-1.50-4.05
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...54439.10-1.65-4.05
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers17649.90-2.10-4.04
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments81109.60-4.60-4.03
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving54625.10-1.05-4.02
GeeCee Ventures Construction & Con...22126.95-5.30-4.01
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...4808232.15-9.65-3.99
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...264116.70-4.85-3.99
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...178925.05-38.35-3.98
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...17370157.20-6.45-3.94
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...351214.85-8.75-3.91
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services16786.20-3.50-3.90
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...394033.70-1.35-3.85
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...1427385.95-15.45-3.85
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others10657.65-2.30-3.84
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...89698.00-27.65-3.81
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...287266.90-10.45-3.77
Ausom Enterprise Trading15462.70-2.45-3.76
Tata Communications Telecommunications...877499.75-19.45-3.75
TCNS Clothing Textiles - General23640.05-24.75-3.72
Jocil Ltd. Chemicals - Organi...503131.55-5.05-3.70
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...60132.75-1.25-3.68
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...7836.60-0.25-3.65
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Inorga...22869.00-2.60-3.63
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...7113.05-4.25-3.62
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes3901231.20-8.65-3.61
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...29824.20-0.90-3.59
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...129071.35-0.05-3.57
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...101892.70-0.10-3.57
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing27701189.75-43.95-3.56
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals830125.85-0.95-3.54
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments853643.55-1.60-3.54
Surana Solar Electric Equipment...2419.60-0.35-3.52
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...384072.90-2.65-3.51
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...9745.80-1.65-3.48
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care134197.55-7.10-3.47
Revathi Equipment Lt Compressors2451.20-16.20-3.47
Country Condo's Construction & Con...99992.80-0.10-3.45
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...408350.50-12.40-3.42
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...1511152.15-5.35-3.40
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...17186.30-6.55-3.40
BayerCropscience Pesticides/Agro Ch...864221.15-148.40-3.40
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...1346293.20-10.30-3.39
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals83462.35-16.15-3.38
Intense Technologies IT Consulting & So...10049.10-1.70-3.35
AksharChem (India) Dyes & Pigments9492.00-17.00-3.34
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1974713.30-24.60-3.33
Visa Steel Steel4711.65-0.40-3.32
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments395119.65-4.10-3.31
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...581184.10-6.30-3.31
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...1126.65-4.30-3.28
Shilpi Cable Technol Cables - Telephone9802.95-0.10-3.28
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments34328.95-11.15-3.28
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...2313599.30-20.30-3.28
PSP Projects Construction & Con...60456.85-15.35-3.25
Prajay Engineers Construction & Con...28.95-0.30-3.24
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals4691609.45-53.50-3.22
Palash Securities Finance & Investments4846.75-1.55-3.21
Orient Refractories Refractories1481240.75-7.90-3.18
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...28544.25-1.45-3.17
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires487.15-2.85-3.17
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy656779.30-220.45-3.15
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals619180.20-5.85-3.14
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy182905.75-29.00-3.10
Indo Thai Securities Finance & Investments5048.00-1.50-3.03
Bigbloc Construction Cement Products28072.45-2.25-3.01
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...38027.65-0.85-2.98
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment & Media11996103.05-3.15-2.97
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...811180.15-2.45-2.97
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...52423.85-12.90-2.95
Hinduja Global Solut IT Enabled Services100760.80-22.90-2.92
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...330752.45-22.50-2.90
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...20187.10-2.60-2.90
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...11015.10-0.45-2.89
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement6199.85-2.95-2.87
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...116127.10-3.75-2.87
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...45.10-0.15-2.86
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel7364551.70-0.05-2.86
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...153504.45-14.80-2.85
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...195790.75-169.15-2.84
Sadbhav Infrastructu Infrastructure - G...41118.75-3.45-2.82
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives500207.80-6.00-2.81
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...300033.10-0.95-2.79
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments21266123.70-3.55-2.79
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...74251.35-7.20-2.78
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates553639.70-18.15-2.76
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...50001.80-0.05-2.70
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers25941.60-1.15-2.69
CMI L Cables - Telephone21163.60-4.50-2.68
GOCL Corporation Lubricants48301.20-8.25-2.67
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...141138.60-1.05-2.65
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...725934.90-25.25-2.63
Adhunik Industries Steel25161.50-1.65-2.61
Deccan Cements Cement13405.05-10.80-2.60
OCL India Limi Cement3071134.35-30.20-2.59
Rane Holdings Ltd. Finance & Investments31623.35-43.20-2.59
BSE Exchanges2117717.40-18.75-2.55
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim479.35-2.05-2.52
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry545.85-0.15-2.50
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...2521.85-0.55-2.46
Indo National Dry Cells1767.65-19.20-2.44
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...342232.05-5.80-2.44
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...200154.85-3.85-2.43
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...35312.10-0.30-2.42
Dabur India Personal Care164455.70-11.15-2.39
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...121007.05-24.35-2.36
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...9260.65-6.20-2.32
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...23148.70-74.20-2.30
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments68235.30-5.50-2.28
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...687579.65-1.85-2.27
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments166503.75-11.70-2.27
Eimco Elecon Ind Engineering - Heavy220361.95-8.35-2.25
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes178163.40-3.75-2.24
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...24919.65-0.45-2.24
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...2187.65-2.00-2.23
GSFC Fertilisers4288108.20-2.45-2.21
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...1773.50-1.65-2.20
Kellton Tech Solutio IT Consulting & So...42538.15-0.85-2.18
Fairchem Speciality Chemicals - Specia...72409.40-9.10-2.17
JSW Steel Steel501408.00-9.05-2.17
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...4981303.70-28.50-2.14
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...23902.30-0.05-2.13
Metalyst Forgings Forgings30413.95-0.30-2.11
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...45131.30-2.80-2.09
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps108040.15-170.20-2.07
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...8371811.75-38.10-2.06
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...78043.10-0.90-2.05
Dixon Technologies Consumer - Electro...1372654.50-55.05-2.03
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals4347115.75-2.40-2.03
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy55060.75-1.25-2.02
Mangalam Cement Cement86236.30-4.85-2.01
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes29892.85-1.90-2.01
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...66291.10-5.95-2.00
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliance...1164516.10-10.40-1.98
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...100207.95-4.10-1.93
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...21651.40-1.00-1.91
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...23198.20-3.85-1.91
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...7577.60-1.50-1.90
SPIC Fertilisers113028.90-0.55-1.87
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...9688.10-12.70-1.81
Star Cement Cement1997100.90-1.85-1.80
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...29330.00-0.55-1.80
IFGL Refractories Refractories1375260.05-4.75-1.79
Refex Industries Industrial Gases30019.20-0.35-1.79
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...50041.30-0.75-1.78
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...3650.55-11.75-1.77
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...20298.70-5.25-1.73
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...100829.60-14.55-1.72
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...19268.30-4.70-1.72
Essar Shipping Shipping111014.45-0.25-1.70
Elgi Equipments Compressors33274.50-4.70-1.68
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...65838.35-0.65-1.67
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals198240.50-138.95-1.66
KDDL Ltd. Watches1439.00-7.40-1.66
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs1927940.20-470.30-1.66
Genesys Int.Corp. IT Consulting & So...457169.55-2.85-1.65
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...30459.60-1.00-1.65
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...11236.00-0.10-1.64
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy73497.20-1.60-1.62
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...6308.70-5.00-1.59
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...21534599.20-9.60-1.58
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals298207.30-3.30-1.57
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...5544.15-0.70-1.56
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment & Media4934063.15-1.00-1.56
DCM Shriram Diversified58465.25-7.35-1.56
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...74397.85-6.25-1.55
Vesuvius India Refractories271158.90-18.15-1.54
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes266744.40-1039.00-1.53
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...38492.90-7.55-1.51
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments417533.70-8.15-1.50
HUDCO Finance - Housing1721254.40-0.80-1.45
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...645719.00-10.55-1.45
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...56762.50-10.95-1.42
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black885223.50-3.20-1.41
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...68117.35-1.65-1.39
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets1600810.80-0.15-1.37
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...142138.35-1.85-1.32
Sasken Technologies IT Consulting & So...13964.25-12.00-1.23
DQ Entertainment (In Entertainment & Media4708.10-0.10-1.22
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals48224.75-0.30-1.20
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment103111.65-1.35-1.19
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps589.00-0.10-1.10
GMM Pfaudler Ltd Engineering - Heavy31048.65-11.60-1.09
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals3682930.90-32.30-1.09
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...1242825.20-8.75-1.05
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...67179.65-1.80-0.99
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium14112.35-1.10-0.97
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...321726.90-198.05-0.90
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments120711.50-0.10-0.86
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...14236199.55-1.70-0.84
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...334248.30-2.10-0.84
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others570190.25-1.60-0.83
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...654138.20-1.15-0.83
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...133153.40-1.25-0.81
Tata Investment Finance & Investments60763.10-6.10-0.79
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners521789.60-14.20-0.79
Airan Ltd. IT Enabled Services750064.25-0.50-0.77
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...140439.75-3.30-0.74
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments102290.20-2.15-0.74
NDTV Entertainment & Media10034.45-0.25-0.72
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...93885.00-6.35-0.71
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals218132.55-0.95-0.71
Blue Dart Expres Couriers63081.65-21.35-0.69
PBA Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...5007.35-0.05-0.68
Vodafone Idea L Telecommunications...5571445.45-0.30-0.66
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...5907.60-0.05-0.65
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...31305.10-1.95-0.64
Inox Leisure Entertainment & Media1538236.90-1.45-0.61
Bhagyanagar India Lt Cables - Telephone165033.40-0.20-0.60
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...3375.90-2.20-0.58
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments3984457.35-2.65-0.58
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...1095323.30-1.80-0.55
Colgate Palm. Personal Care1441109.55-6.05-0.54
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...639464.90-2.50-0.53
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals153269.80-1.45-0.53
NTPC Power - Generation...26449168.25-0.90-0.53
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry5271788.00-8.35-0.46
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...120287.60-1.30-0.45
Mold-Tek Technologi. Engineering - General10045.25-0.20-0.44
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...3174.20-0.75-0.43
Entertainment Networ Entertainment & Media5637.20-2.60-0.41
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...91149.45-0.55-0.37
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...486352.95-1.25-0.35
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals1440.15-1.45-0.33
Tijaria Polypipes Lt Plastics - Pipes &...115.45-0.05-0.32
Silver Touch Technol IT Consulting & So...1000123.60-0.40-0.32
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes &...94315.65-0.05-0.32
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...51736.75-2.00-0.27
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...241349.85-3.60-0.27
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments1011549.40-3.40-0.22
Castrol India Lubricants5745153.90-0.30-0.19
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...269285.45-0.55-0.19
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...12747234.60-0.30-0.13
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...12785.20-0.10-0.12
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...443986.15-4.60-0.12
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...10619.45-0.65-0.10
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes &...911072.40-1.05-0.10
Kewal Kiran Clothing Retail - Apparel/A...11398.65-1.35-0.10
Modi Rubber Tyres & Tubes50059.000.000.00
Parenteral Drugs Pharmaceuticals20010.000.000.00
Pratibha Industries Infrastructure - G...8892.650.000.00
Ankit Metal & Power Steel - Sponge Iron80000.650.000.00
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips20789990.100.000.00
Hanung Toys & Textil Diversified1931.150.000.00
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...2930.050.350.04
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...11039.400.400.04
Ratnamani Metals Steel - Tubes/Pipes10866.800.350.04
Mangalore Refine Refineries71575.050.100.13
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...3381613.350.900.15
Vedanta Mining/Minerals6018230.450.350.15
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...1254364.900.100.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement438225.450.450.20
Aptech Ltd. IT Training Services4051174.550.350.20
Seamec Ltd. Shipping200255.650.550.22
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel/A...17410.600.950.23
Pressman Advertising Entertainment & Media16040.700.100.25
Control Print Ltd. Computers - Access...6381.701.050.28
D-Link (India) IT Networking Equi...2359582.250.250.30
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles49013.000.050.39
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...36512.750.050.39
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...111970.258.900.45
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others103717.553.450.48
DIC India Printing/Publishin...7423.352.100.50
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes7301.201.500.50
Reliance Inds. Diversified6791217.506.750.56
Tata Steel Steel11995625.153.950.64
Giriraj Civil Devolp Construction & Con...2400102.500.650.64
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...94466.753.000.65
Prism Johnson Cement1047104.150.700.68
Asian Hotels (West) Hotels, Resorts & ...58298.052.050.69
Hitech Corporation Packaging - Metali...100112.350.800.72
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings3394281.352.050.73
Symphony Domestic Appliance...431018.108.500.84
WABCO India Auto Ancl - Susp. ...117010.8059.200.85
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...77871.700.650.91
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...743200.402.101.06
PetronetLNG Refineries7358236.002.551.09
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps89959.9011.001.16
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals403156.3036.201.16
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments8413101.3537.401.22
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments147450.955.451.22
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading15036.950.451.23
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments1111556.506.851.25
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...504053.800.051.33
Gillette India Ltd. Personal Care246892.7592.251.36
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment & Media416664.108.951.37
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes333303.954.301.44
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...503382.856.751.79
Piramal Phytocare Pharmaceuticals10039.000.701.83
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...30218.104.051.89
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...933180.403.401.92
ANG Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...992.600.051.96
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...20028.350.551.98
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...545375.857.452.02
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...10007.250.152.11
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite964039.6084.952.15
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing1778338.657.152.16
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...58290.106.152.17
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others547151.353.402.30
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...292623.7014.052.30
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...2494.350.102.35
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...8147.603.452.39
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement986318.557.952.56
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals2654.2516.552.60
Hind. Petrol Refineries12614258.006.652.65
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...4416.9510.752.65
JK Cement Cement1804.3522.352.86
Indian Oil Corp Refineries9047158.154.603.00
Bharat Petroleum Refineries1658376.5011.453.14
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous4322642.1520.053.22
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals34768.5026.503.57
GKW L Fasteners2981.2535.053.70
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...1984134.054.903.79
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...1476281.2010.303.80
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1433604.901278.903.96
Surana Telecom and P Cables - Telephone3615.200.204.00
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...7154757.6030.004.12
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...113627.2029.554.94
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...9141160.8560.455.49
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General25390.5522.106.00
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...494116.557.006.39
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...4650000.250.0525.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: