Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on May 22, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Dhunseri Petrochem L Petrochem - Others13287147.10-16.30-9.98
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...533641.30-4.55-9.92
GSS Infotech Computers - Software141287.85-9.25-9.53
Neulands Global Ind Domestic Appliance...95630.50-0.05-9.09
Country Condo's Construction & Con...9052.05-0.20-8.89
Fourth Dimension Sol Computers - Software1000114.80-11.20-8.89
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...597000.55-0.05-8.33
Nu Tek India Ltd. Telecommunications...2250000.70-0.05-6.67
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliance...173.85-4.35-5.56
Andhra Cement Cement83689.15-0.50-5.18
Pincon Spirit Beverages & Distil...70019.95-1.05-5.00
Zenith Exports L Textiles - Synthet...64143.75-7.55-4.99
Adhunik Industries Steel140063.50-3.30-4.94
California Softw Computers - Software49032.95-1.70-4.91
Vakrangee Computers - Software772342646.55-2.40-4.90
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...5091513.60-0.70-4.90
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...7008.90-0.45-4.81
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...139067.25-3.40-4.81
E-Land Apparel Textiles - Weaving30338.10-0.40-4.71
Chemfab Alkalis Chemicals - Inorga...2186.50-9.15-4.68
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys299910.20-0.50-4.67
Pochiraju Industries Floriculture454.15-0.20-4.60
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets49212.50-0.60-4.58
Essar Shipping Shipping60417.95-0.85-4.52
CMI L Cables - Telephone902290.65-13.70-4.50
Urja Global Project Consultanc...60004.25-0.20-4.49
Eros International M Entertainment/Mult...2306123.00-5.70-4.43
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...700004.35-0.20-4.40
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments89904.90-41.55-4.39
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General11502.25-0.10-4.26
Cybertech System Computers - Software45149.55-2.20-4.25
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...105932.00-1.40-4.19
Prajay Engineers Construction & Con...6019.35-0.40-4.10
Manaksia Steels Steel205324.55-1.05-4.10
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing27601211.15-51.75-4.10
Spice Mobility L Telecommunications...204014.10-0.60-4.08
Hatsun Agro Prod Food Processing - ...75757.95-32.20-4.08
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...20013.30-0.55-3.97
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...9014.90-0.20-3.92
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...4587.10-3.55-3.92
TV Vision Entertainment/Mult...50008.65-0.35-3.89
Menon Bearings L Bearings35795.55-3.85-3.87
Electrosteel Steels Steel18618431.25-0.05-3.85
Agarwal Industrial C Transport - Road100241.60-9.60-3.82
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...37476.45-0.25-3.73
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals18937.50-1.45-3.72
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified143.00-1.65-3.70
Tulsi Extrusions Ltd Petrochem - Polymers10001.35-0.05-3.57
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others52394.95-3.45-3.51
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes3196135.50-4.90-3.49
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...781976.55-67.90-3.32
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips12267.90-2.30-3.28
Hilton Metal Forging Forgings27031.00-1.05-3.28
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers273458.65-15.10-3.19
Sobha Construction & Con...4924495.10-16.30-3.19
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General1514.05-0.45-3.10
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services2361.05-11.45-3.07
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...20030.05-0.95-3.06
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...52107.05-3.35-3.03
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals13178.15-5.40-2.94
Karuturi Global Ltd. Miscellaneous326071.70-0.05-2.86
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...150001.70-0.05-2.86
Vardhman Special St Steel - General3124.40-3.65-2.85
Indian Oil Corp Refineries86005160.50-4.65-2.82
Zylog Systems Computers - Software50001.75-0.05-2.78
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...3342103.35-2.90-2.73
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...1156465.25-12.85-2.69
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...76911.35-0.30-2.58
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...128524.70-0.65-2.56
Zensar Technologies Computers - Software311225.25-31.65-2.52
Ausom Enterprise Finance & Investments50066.35-1.70-2.50
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...21753.30-19.15-2.48
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...854233.35-5.90-2.47
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals29306.95-7.70-2.45
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...48121.40-3.00-2.41
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing39528.45-0.70-2.40
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...97647.10-15.70-2.37
WABCO India Auto Ancl - Susp. ...1747301.05-176.65-2.36
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes289120.00-2.75-2.24
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments59378.75-8.55-2.21
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron1014394.55-8.90-2.21
Visaka Indus. Cement Products444658.90-14.75-2.19
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...400145.05-1.00-2.17
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...894145.20-3.20-2.16
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...455133.05-2.90-2.13
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers225027.75-0.60-2.12
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air62499.80-2.15-2.11
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments44847.00-1.00-2.08
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products75097.60-2.00-2.01
JK Cement Cement16939.10-18.65-1.95
PremierLtd. Engineering - General20015.95-0.30-1.85
ITI Telecommunications...1753296.75-1.80-1.83
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...55283.10-5.15-1.79
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel94278.10-5.05-1.78
Ortel Communications Entertainment/Mult...435816.55-0.30-1.78
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...42242.20-0.75-1.75
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...396874.90-15.35-1.72
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals1236925.90-0.45-1.71
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...71274.25-22.05-1.70
Hexaware Technologie Computers - Software3675419.15-7.20-1.69
KPIT Technologies Computers - Software750247.50-4.25-1.69
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals673.85-1.25-1.66
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...231658.35-10.90-1.63
Au Small Finance Ban Finance & Investments766693.35-11.25-1.60
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments7581694.40-27.45-1.59
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General79583.35-9.45-1.59
W S Industries Electric Equipment...16.20-0.10-1.59
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...153255.00-4.10-1.58
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals610437.55-7.00-1.57
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments96157.70-2.50-1.56
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...400309.95-4.90-1.56
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...52968.30-15.20-1.55
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...169104.50-1.60-1.51
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...56927.00-0.40-1.46
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...22210.15-0.15-1.46
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...612622.80-9.20-1.46
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...98379.75-5.55-1.44
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy40771.85-1.05-1.44
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...851191.55-2.75-1.42
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...630329.35-4.70-1.41
ACC Cement11171325.30-18.80-1.40
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified502120.90-1.70-1.39
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...42318.00-0.25-1.37
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers211440.65-6.10-1.37
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...274893.95-1.30-1.36
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...7632.85-0.45-1.35
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments18309.35-4.20-1.34
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...1484783.20-64.45-1.33
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles260059.65-0.80-1.32
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...811.30-0.15-1.31
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...2362.95-4.80-1.31
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy9398.50-1.30-1.30
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...364232.50-3.05-1.29
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...2904834.50-0.45-1.29
CL Educate Education - Coachi...29204.10-2.65-1.28
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...31054.80-0.70-1.26
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...90915.70-0.20-1.26
Compucom Softwr Computers - Softwa...6211.95-0.15-1.24
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...20227123.75-1.55-1.24
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes521337.10-16.45-1.22
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...8023977.85-0.95-1.21
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals771754.05-9.15-1.20
Mold-Tek Technologi. Packaging - Metali...10041.50-0.50-1.19
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...18254.60-3.05-1.18
VST Industries Cigarettes403068.90-36.45-1.17
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...42189.80-2.25-1.17
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...102497.85-5.85-1.16
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes2251286.85-14.85-1.14
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing50454607.65-6.95-1.13
Weizmann Textiles - Process...30343.80-0.50-1.13
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments4464409.45-4.65-1.12
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...31441903.95-21.00-1.09
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care7433.15-4.75-1.08
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...150184.50-1.95-1.05
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals390364.35-3.85-1.05
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...21306.40-13.80-1.05
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous870379.75-3.95-1.03
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...3459.00-0.60-1.01
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals316303.20-3.00-0.98
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...3102727.75-7.20-0.98
Chennai Petro. Refineries121279.15-2.75-0.98
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments10061.70-0.60-0.96
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...9941.30-0.40-0.96
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives336321.45-3.10-0.96
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...1000818.40-7.85-0.95
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...647815.85-0.15-0.94
Century Textiles Diversified1649997.80-9.15-0.91
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...9487210.75-1.90-0.89
E2E Networks Computers - Software200072.15-0.65-0.89
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous28341174.45-10.55-0.89
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...6016.70-0.15-0.89
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...499995.65-0.05-0.88
Kesoram Industri Diversified45096.30-0.80-0.82
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals109661.60-5.40-0.81
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...100370.65-2.95-0.79
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...57140.70-1.10-0.78
Emmbi Industries Packaging - Metali...254157.80-1.20-0.75
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...249013.40-0.10-0.74
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...123459.75-3.40-0.73
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...120.35-0.15-0.73
MCX Exchanges20733.90-5.40-0.73
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps90706.80-0.05-0.73
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...283314.65-2.30-0.73
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals47923.80-6.60-0.71
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...1385.60-0.60-0.70
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...386.15-0.60-0.69
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...624523.30-3.55-0.67
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...283155.40-1.05-0.67
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals15768.25-5.00-0.65
Hubtown Construction & Con...84662.85-0.40-0.63
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1424.10-2.65-0.62
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...10846.10-5.25-0.62
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy2360145.40-0.90-0.62
Container Corpor Transport - Road961379.85-8.40-0.61
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...127238.80-1.45-0.60
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments10396.95-2.30-0.58
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers7785191.90-1.10-0.57
Sicagen India Trading39935.40-0.20-0.56
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...26772.10-0.40-0.55
Rolta India Computers - Software79645.45-0.25-0.55
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services11320.95-7.10-0.53
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General1816357.80-1.90-0.53
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance16693.85-3.65-0.52
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...41852.50-4.30-0.50
NoidaTollBridge Infrastructure - G...67610.05-0.05-0.50
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments29421156.85-5.75-0.49
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...46164.15-0.80-0.48
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment/Mult...2347447.35-2.15-0.48
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes163141.95-14.20-0.45
Tube Investments Finance & Investments150221.75-1.00-0.45
GMM Pfaudler Ltd Engineering - Heavy89819.10-3.65-0.44
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...229745.95-0.20-0.43
NIIT Ltd. Computers - Softwa...1747594.55-0.40-0.42
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others14402.10-1.65-0.41
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy666662.95-0.25-0.40
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...2109153.50-0.60-0.39
Linde India Industrial Gas3420.20-1.60-0.38
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals1451330.00-5.05-0.38
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals102184.85-0.70-0.38
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...341214.35-0.80-0.37
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...13969.05-0.25-0.36
Elgi Equipments Compressors246279.55-1.00-0.36
Hind. Petrol Refineries8126311.85-1.00-0.32
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...3180306.30-0.95-0.31
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...5361.85-1.10-0.30
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...3428769.75-0.20-0.29
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...296017.85-0.05-0.28
India Cements Lt Cement3411129.20-0.35-0.27
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...380129.55-0.35-0.27
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping1525.00-1.15-0.22
Dalmia Bharat Refractories7162731.40-5.80-0.21
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...15936.40-11.55-0.19
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...4637726.55-0.05-0.19
Kellton Tech Solutio Computers - Software354.70-0.10-0.18
Tata Investment Finance & Investments70793.15-1.40-0.18
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...1273117.10-0.20-0.17
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...2011989.90-3.15-0.16
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...11964.40-0.10-0.16
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...28427.15-0.65-0.15
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General1019168.20-0.25-0.15
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments681535.55-2.20-0.14
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim1093389.85-0.50-0.13
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gas3406259.10-0.30-0.12
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...17483.25-0.40-0.08
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...6260.80-0.05-0.08
Entertainment Networ Entertainment/Mult...23639.50-0.50-0.08
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...364582.20-0.45-0.08
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...586260.05-0.20-0.08
Polaris Consulting Computers - Software60472.50-0.30-0.06
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...498186.70-0.05-0.03
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement338208.00-0.05-0.02
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...947147.000.000.00
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...6154990.050.000.00
Oswal Green Tech Trading50024.450.000.00
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...2540962.300.000.00
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...19003.300.000.00
Bharatiya Global Inf Computers - Software2064.300.000.00
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...422711.200.000.00
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd Ferro Alloys50000.650.000.00
Metkore Alloys & Ind Ferro Alloys22.500.000.00
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging - Metali...526.200.000.00
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...340503.600.000.00
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...30434.400.000.00
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...457.850.000.00
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips119250000.200.000.00
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...3870939.600.000.00
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...64274.550.000.00
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...15623.600.000.00
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...409982.200.000.00
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...71128.400.000.00
Dixon Technologies Domestic Appliance...973469.650.500.01
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...2698245.700.050.02
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...961282.000.100.04
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...1034139.800.050.04
Kalyani Investment Finance & Investments12372.851.050.04
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy51021.950.600.06
Prime Focus Entertainment/Mult...1081.450.050.06
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...37478.950.050.06
Omaxe Ltd. Construction & Con...100220.450.200.09
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals2085113.550.150.13
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services27147.950.200.14
Tech Mahindra Ltd. Computers - Software284686.401.050.15
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...13532.100.050.16
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...3590.100.150.17
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...214110.900.200.18
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...44827.250.050.18
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy558440.4515.650.19
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...133126.400.050.19
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers43499.907.000.20
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...303179.506.650.21
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals157923.600.050.21
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...13517.801.100.21
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...453526.001.250.24
D-Link (India) Trading39892.450.250.27
Kaya L Personal Care62984.652.750.28
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone35671.151.900.28
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...108246.550.700.28
Anjani Portland Cement65182.150.550.30
Cineline India Entertainment/Mult...21065.250.200.31
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...4897225.600.700.31
Summit Securities Finance & Investments7769.202.400.31
Puravankara Construction & Con...1821127.850.400.31
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...43143.300.450.32
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...31504.854.750.32
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1383565.851.800.32
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...305136.400.450.33
Paisalo Digital L Finance & Investments9297.001.000.34
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...501377.754.800.35
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...1800028.700.100.35
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...80113.550.050.37
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General15966.900.250.38
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...100138.600.150.39
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings1717.252.900.41
KIOCL Mining/Minerals59219.900.900.41
Dabur India Personal Care317374.701.550.42
Crest Ventures Finance - Housing254180.450.750.42
Tips Industries Entertainment/Mult...80118.200.500.42
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments2631375.851.600.43
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...382852.5512.300.43
MMTC Ltd. Trading425633.900.150.44
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...350066.950.300.45
Castrol India Lubricants251167.350.750.45
NTPC Power - Generation...7021165.150.750.46
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...80278.651.300.47
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals6542.552.550.47
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals224958.1523.600.48
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black1171043.805.100.49
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others21780.900.400.50
Security and Intelli Services - Others661304.856.650.51
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps115830.204.250.51
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...300029.300.150.51
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates292688.803.650.53
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care107452.902.400.53
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron155449.052.450.55
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...132500.952.750.55
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...191329.857.400.56
Thermax Engineering - General21153.756.450.56
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments83133.100.750.57
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...245795.854.550.58
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...622424.352.450.58
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...1175812.704.850.60
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...20058.100.350.61
Saksoft Ltd. Computers - Software29237.801.450.61
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...1143816.350.100.62
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...62156.850.350.62
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...651006.156.300.63
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...20623.850.150.63
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...70447.400.300.64
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...2413.302.650.65
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries946248.351.600.65
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...2093.000.600.65
Redington (India) Lt Computers - Hardware2829123.550.800.65
Kwality Food Processing - ...4132445.900.300.66
Kanani Industries Lt Diamond Cutting/Pr...2077.550.050.67
Tata Communications Telecommunications...321613.154.100.67
Goldstone Infratech Telecommunications...201151.051.050.70
Music Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...184336.802.350.70
ABB India Electric Equipment...3421208.658.450.70
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings1096239.201.700.72
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...1095328.002.350.72
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...10272.051.950.72
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...59659.954.750.72
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry24006.800.050.74
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...922114.200.850.75
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...1779946.957.100.76
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals465994.157.650.78
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes1075.650.600.80
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments87689.105.550.81
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General422160.851.300.81
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...481091.308.850.82
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...142.450.350.83
Energy Developme Power - Generation...21617.450.150.87
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...6641017.608.800.87
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes51917.4016.700.88
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...281851.000.450.89
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care981257.7011.350.91
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes950789.157.300.93
Bharat Petroleum Refineries1763397.603.750.95
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement542385.653.650.96
AtlasCycles(Haryana) Cycles & Accessories410136.451.300.96
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers60115.000.151.01
Ducon Infratech Computers - Hardware100029.450.301.03
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes1911129.2011.601.04
Jocil Ltd. Chemicals - Organi...781144.251.501.05
Palred Technologies Computers - Software572.100.751.05
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes773873.45771.351.06
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling226285.153.001.06
JMC Projects Construction & Con...590654.156.951.07
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers169426.854.601.09
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...10018.500.201.09
SE Power Power - Generation...234.600.051.10
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy2376.404.101.10
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...104468.700.751.10
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...3338.653.751.12
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...660404.704.551.14
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...356309.403.501.14
Sheela Foam Petrochem - Polymers941467.6516.651.15
Tara Jewels Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...4298.700.101.16
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...108384.254.451.17
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...528158.401.851.18
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers777166.851.951.18
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals8325.400.301.20
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...1313243.752.901.20
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous4645612.357.301.21
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...936400.804.801.21
Infosys Computers - Software7511193.8514.351.22
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...11537.906.551.23
Indo Thai Securities Finance & Investments163.600.801.27
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...32253.803.201.28
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium997.850.101.29
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments27128.101.651.30
Voltas Ltd. Diversified88550.807.151.32
HT Media Printing/Publishin...867677.001.001.32
Magnum Ventures Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...10007.700.101.32
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel4430426.555.551.32
Oswal Agro Mills Finance & Investments7811.050.151.38
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...6172.402.351.38
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments127370.005.051.38
PSP Projects Construction & Con...1528.357.251.39
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing95481.256.651.40
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...51814.250.201.42
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...1354.655.051.44
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...1937371.205.351.46
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed1701981.6528.651.47
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others175.701.101.47
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs43770.5011.201.48
One Point One Soluti IT Enabled Services200068.001.001.49
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments79074.501.101.50
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes4378.305.651.52
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...406135.702.051.53
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...3359.400.901.54
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...463239.150.601.56
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...70179.352.751.56
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...78670.051.101.60
Ganges Securities Finance & Investments57968.501.101.63
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...1072142.202.301.64
PTL Enterprises Tyres & Tubes252.250.851.65
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...2222193.403.151.66
Arihant Foundat Construction & Con...17439.650.651.67
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...613388.401.451.67
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals449524.300.401.67
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...51217.6020.101.68
Sasken Technologies Computers - Software186994.0016.451.68
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes1433131.302.201.70
Global Offshore Ser Shipping108520.700.351.72
NHPC Power - Generation...1263726.550.451.72
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy362968.850.151.72
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...3552514.650.251.74
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...2058.401.001.74
Zuari Global Construction & Con...106163.202.801.75
Hester Biosciences L Pharmaceuticals71414.0025.001.80
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...332323.955.801.82
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...2656222.604.001.83
Colgate Palm. Personal Care21121230.6022.151.83
CARE Ratings Services - Others1931291.4523.501.85
Visa Steel Steel20510.750.201.90
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...241361.9025.351.90
Digjam L Textiles - General49508.000.151.91
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...99105.352.001.94
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General15767.901.301.95
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...3167.251.301.97
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers15296.055.852.02
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing199359.157.102.02
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...21086317.350.352.06
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments3312149.3043.852.08
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...156284.255.802.08
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...1565.601.352.10
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals314237.904.902.10
Bannari Amman Su Sugar421610.3033.202.11
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines127322.056.702.12
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron40916.450.352.17
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...4411023.5521.852.18
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals472273.755.852.18
Seamec Ltd. Shipping5238.505.202.23
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous156361.707.952.25
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...1285.756.402.29
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...20162.753.652.29
Vedanta Mining/Minerals7998269.956.102.31
IZMO Computers - Software42107.952.452.32
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...145533.0512.152.33
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement1900122.252.802.34
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...2465165.653.802.35
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...318125.600.602.40
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...20151.001.202.41
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals48243.955.852.46
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...49143.853.452.46
Alps Industries Textiles - General412.050.052.50
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...28044198.454.902.53
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...294246.956.102.53
TeamLease Service Services - Others1082776.8569.202.56
Eimco Elecon Ind Engineering - Heavy30404.6010.102.56
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...3581174.1529.502.58
Prism Johnson Cement56104.452.652.60
DIC India Printing/Publishin...25428.7510.902.61
Persistent Systems Computers - Software3621823.5520.952.61
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...5031.100.802.64
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...62686.7517.702.65
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...170115.450.402.66
PTC India Power - Generation...125580.802.102.67
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...6480.5012.552.68
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...364.051.702.73
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy36148.003.952.74
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings14020.550.552.75
Aptech Ltd. Computers - Softwa...25225.956.052.75
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments221447.2538.852.76
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...3072262.757.202.82
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires24017.850.502.88
Biocon Pharmaceuticals867645.0518.202.90
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium1775234.956.702.94
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...6070.052.002.94
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes/T...419.050.552.97
KDDL Ltd. Watches108530.4015.703.05
Banaras Beads Li Miscellaneous4055.651.653.06
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving7830.050.903.09
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar311488.752.753.20
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips264154.401.703.23
Coal India Ltd. Mining/Minerals2441279.058.803.26
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...4137.554.353.27
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...927511.050.353.27
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...13301124.2535.803.29
Orient Refractories Refractories23183.105.903.33
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...9518211.75590.303.35
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General1110230.807.553.38
Metalyst Forgings Forgings418.150.603.42
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading305122.254.053.43
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals178657.8022.053.47
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...541620.600.703.52
Rollatainers Ltd Packaging - Metali...2104.350.153.57
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments22104.453.653.62
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...540874.352.753.84
TIL Ltd. Trading24438.0516.453.90
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron10009.200.353.95
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...16318.2012.203.99
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...91251.852.154.33
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals13442188.557.854.34
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...6476781.553.404.35
Sakthi Sugars Sugar1186015.500.654.38
Kapston Facilities Services - Others120099.504.204.41
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals476146.106.254.47
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...9853.702.304.47
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...5142.451.904.69
Havells India Electric Equipment...598549.1024.904.75
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments4225.450.254.81
Jet Airways Transport - Air13022420.0019.554.88
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...17552.602.454.89
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals50357.2016.754.92
GTN Textiles Textiles - General100014.000.705.26
Astra Microwave Engineering - General72295.454.905.41
Kesar Enterprise Sugar7140.752.105.43
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...771773.753.905.58
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments3122875.00153.455.64
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals9432009.60116.556.16
Reliable Data Servic IT Enabled Services200070.004.106.22
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar343139.258.206.26
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...40040.552.606.85
DCM Shriram Diversified1155277.3017.956.92
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...21377.2095.107.42
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...17030.302.107.45
Reliance Com Telecommunications...5468114.351.007.49
Mercator Ltd. Diversified2509624.151.757.81
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar528944.203.458.47
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...5441498.8038.958.47
NCC Construction & Con...7702107.209.409.61
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...34789.158.6010.68
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...279125.2012.5011.09
Bil Energy Systems L Power - Transmissi...250000.500.0511.11
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar187377.9538.1011.21
Total Transport Sys Logistics - Wareho...300045.005.0012.50
MVL Ltd. Construction & Con...1484990.300.0520.00
Nakoda Textiles - Process...65700.200.0533.33

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: