Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Mar 22, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...11934423.90-4.90-17.01
Nakoda Textiles - Process...53860.35-0.05-12.50
Ortel Communications Entertainment/Mult...1921.40-2.70-11.20
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...52721.00-2.40-10.26
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...144423.35-1.85-7.34
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar401451.25-35.15-7.23
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...19583418.10-1.40-7.18
Balrampur Chini Sugar5130587.10-6.45-6.89
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron567918.50-1.35-6.80
MMTC Ltd. Trading1859457.65-4.20-6.79
Hubtown Construction & Con...1518871.40-4.95-6.48
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes7818130.85-8.95-6.40
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...3135.10-2.40-6.40
Vijay Shanthi Bu Construction & Con...5018.00-1.20-6.25
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...2264230.35-2.00-6.18
Sanghvi Forging & En Forgings50027.55-1.80-6.13
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...2108.50-7.05-6.10
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar605110.70-7.05-5.99
Reliance Com Telecommunications...6172723.80-1.50-5.93
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...200063.05-3.90-5.83
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy187108.25-6.65-5.79
DCM Shriram Diversified307407.15-24.50-5.68
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals24055.95-3.30-5.57
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General528165.40-9.75-5.57
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings196713.30-41.30-5.47
Pressman Advertising Entertainment/Mult...349748.60-2.80-5.45
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General580227.20-1.55-5.39
63 Moons Technologie Computers - Software202797.30-5.50-5.35
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...10095.10-5.25-5.23
Cybertech System Computers - Software8558.90-3.25-5.23
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments12676.30-4.20-5.22
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...9429.85-1.60-5.09
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...224.65-1.30-5.01
Ramgopal Polytex Textiles - Process...15016.15-0.85-5.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. Telecommunications...1745430.95-0.05-5.00
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...7583.80-0.20-5.00
Vakrangee Computers - Software1016232271.70-14.30-5.00
Surana Telecom and P Cables - Telephone20014.75-0.25-5.00
AI Champdany Industr Jute/Jute Yarn/Jut...53733.25-1.75-5.00
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments550009.55-0.50-4.98
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...487942.15-2.20-4.96
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...99519.25-1.00-4.94
Cimmco Diversified27080.90-4.20-4.94
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...252146.30-2.40-4.93
Sterling Biotech Ltd Pharmaceuticals200001.95-0.10-4.88
Sonata Software Computers - Software1080300.55-15.35-4.86
Dhampur Sugar Sugar3275148.70-7.55-4.83
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...165523.80-1.20-4.80
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...21658.65-2.95-4.79
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...655330.85-1.55-4.78
Refex Industries Industrial Gas128916.95-0.85-4.78
MIC Electronics Ltd. Electronics - Equi...500005.00-0.25-4.76
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling10010.00-0.50-4.76
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...3328614.00-0.70-4.76
Pincon Spirit Beverages & Distil...139122.05-1.10-4.75
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...28509.05-0.45-4.74
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...346559.35-2.95-4.74
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...7877510.10-0.50-4.72
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...64302.45-14.90-4.70
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...30485.85-4.20-4.66
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...46504.10-0.20-4.65
Pradip Overseas Textiles - General40002.05-0.10-4.65
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...33489.25-0.45-4.64
Rajshree Sugars Sugar39431.10-1.50-4.60
Alankit Finance & Investments466543.55-2.10-4.60
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals - Specia...300089.25-4.30-4.60
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel804397.10-19.10-4.59
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments19675.25-0.25-4.55
LML Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers88326.30-0.30-4.55
Bharati Defence Ship - Docks/Break...15005.30-0.25-4.50
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals73132.50-6.25-4.50
Pratibha Industries Infrastructure - G...27476.40-0.30-4.48
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...1907.55-0.35-4.43
Viji Finance Finance & Investments115005.40-0.25-4.42
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...23413.00-0.60-4.41
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar2216044.80-2.05-4.38
Bharatiya Global Inf Computers - Software7134.40-0.20-4.35
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium998.80-0.40-4.35
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling1319979.35-3.60-4.34
Cinevista L Entertainment/Mult...6818.85-0.40-4.32
TCI Finance Finance & Investments212724.35-1.10-4.32
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General126102.45-4.60-4.30
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General415718.95-0.85-4.29
W S Industries Electric Equipment...1805.60-0.25-4.27
PBA Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...21413.45-0.60-4.27
Agarwal Industrial C Transport - Road15379.70-16.90-4.26
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...5150430.40-19.15-4.26
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...15324.95-1.10-4.22
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite5337725.95-31.95-4.22
Goldstone Tech Computers - Software100912.55-0.55-4.20
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others23131.95-1.40-4.20
Orient Abrasives Abrasives And Grin...9633.30-1.45-4.17
Lycos Internet Computers - Software17584.60-0.20-4.17
XL Energy Ltd. Telecommunications...73362.30-0.10-4.17
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...552788.60-3.85-4.16
Hisar Metal Indu Steel - General4970.20-3.05-4.16
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...47730.10-1.30-4.14
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...22437.10-1.60-4.13
Bartronics India Ltd Computers - Hardware270010.45-0.45-4.13
TeamLease Service Services - Others32083.15-88.30-4.07
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General15004.75-0.20-4.04
Zenith Birla (India) Steel - Tubes/Pipes152782.40-0.10-4.00
Alps Industries Textiles - General250003.60-0.15-4.00
Jet Airways Transport - Air2944641.90-26.45-3.96
Smartlink Network Computers - Hardware3485.00-3.50-3.95
Karuturi Global Ltd. Miscellaneous1732602.45-0.10-3.92
Shree Rama Multi Packaging - Metali...81711.05-0.45-3.91
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments34983411.15-16.70-3.90
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...210797.55-3.95-3.89
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...1028276.75-11.20-3.89
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals10038.45-1.55-3.87
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others110407.85-16.35-3.85
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals582.45-3.30-3.85
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...198407.60-16.10-3.80
Somi Conveyor Beltin Miscellaneous247.35-1.85-3.76
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...3062.90-2.45-3.75
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...12980.90-3.15-3.75
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...741155.60-6.05-3.74
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...329785.70-3.30-3.71
Bharat Petroleum Refineries7557414.70-15.95-3.70
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...601341.95-13.05-3.68
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...593331.45-1.20-3.68
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging - Metali...1050.00-1.90-3.66
HCL Infosystem Computers - Hardware1192951.70-1.95-3.63
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...8063.70-2.40-3.63
S P Apparels Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...878327.15-12.20-3.60
Sakuma Exports Trading309153.20-5.70-3.59
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...559375.80-13.95-3.58
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron2767441.10-16.35-3.57
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...125681.35-3.00-3.56
Parenteral Drugs Pharmaceuticals916.35-0.60-3.54
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...6415.00-0.55-3.54
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...1117650.65-1.85-3.52
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...4082.30-3.00-3.52
Metkore Alloys & Ind Ferro Alloys12.75-0.10-3.51
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar185339.65-0.35-3.50
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...97100.85-3.65-3.49
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes/T...10019.35-0.70-3.49
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...50385.95-3.10-3.48
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services203676.45-24.30-3.47
Kavveri Telecom Prod Telecommunications...111.15-0.40-3.46
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy149682.85-2.95-3.44
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...721451.35-15.65-3.35
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment/Mult...2291524.20-18.15-3.35
Shiva Mills Textiles - General8049.10-1.70-3.35
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...7417143.40-4.95-3.34
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone1271031.95-1.10-3.33
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...2928250.05-8.60-3.32
Mastek Li Computers - Software5226560.55-19.25-3.32
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...884252.80-8.65-3.31
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...17095.15-3.25-3.30
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...6123197.65-6.65-3.26
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1241041.75-34.90-3.24
Kokuyo Camlin Diversified20114.10-3.80-3.22
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments4226432.60-14.40-3.22
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...50201.55-6.70-3.22
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...142233.10-7.70-3.20
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...1899171.30-5.65-3.19
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry27781.90-2.70-3.19
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...31938.20-1.25-3.17
Mindteck (India) Computers - Software9555.35-1.80-3.15
PremierLtd. Engineering - General823.25-0.75-3.13
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets14002137.05-4.40-3.11
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...1709.35-0.30-3.11
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals2380403.15-12.90-3.10
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals846.95-1.50-3.10
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous637625.50-19.90-3.08
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...89464.50-2.05-3.08
Shilpi Cable Technol Cables - Telephone1357.90-0.25-3.07
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...8399381.00-11.95-3.04
Easun Reyrolle L Electric Equipment...21514.35-0.45-3.04
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments10159.25-1.85-3.03
Spice Mobility L Telecommunications...516.05-0.50-3.02
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1182051.45-1.60-3.02
Andhra Cement Cement79.65-0.30-3.02
Sterling Tools L Fasteners80361.95-11.25-3.01
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar10816.10-0.50-3.01
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services298244.75-7.60-3.01
STL Global Ltd. Textiles - General211316.15-0.50-3.00
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals4958.20-1.80-3.00
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...151104.00-3.20-2.99
Esab India Welding Equipment ...213761.15-23.40-2.98
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliance...19394.65-2.90-2.97
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...240014.70-0.45-2.97
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry44026.15-0.80-2.97
Mold-Tek Technologi. Packaging - Metali...5050.75-1.55-2.96
Hind. Petrol Refineries4802342.85-10.45-2.96
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General58113.30-3.45-2.96
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...17618.15-0.55-2.94
IZMO Computers - Software89794.25-2.85-2.94
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1594291.75-8.80-2.93
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...830021.55-0.65-2.93
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...1299136.10-4.10-2.92
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General11189.85-2.70-2.92
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...3958.80-28.75-2.91
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals929165.35-1.95-2.90
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...50545.45-1.35-2.88
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy522167.55-4.95-2.87
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...1431785.65-52.70-2.87
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...2231716.95-0.50-2.87
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment/Mult...255469.65-13.85-2.86
Urja Global Project Consultanc...17455.10-0.15-2.86
Neueon Towers Power - Transmissi...20003.40-0.10-2.86
Manaksia Steels Steel80030.65-0.90-2.85
Rural Electrific Finance - Term Len...16126.40-3.70-2.84
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...95334.55-9.75-2.83
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...200125.75-0.75-2.83
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...1830848.25-24.60-2.82
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments1263448.05-12.85-2.79
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...112.35-0.35-2.76
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...3929536.25-15.15-2.75
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...439143.75-4.05-2.74
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...311429.15-12.05-2.73
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...26067.75-1.90-2.73
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...4103.70-2.90-2.72
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy66675.10-2.10-2.72
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...1031623.25-0.65-2.72
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments98717.90-0.50-2.72
Sona Koyo Steer. Auto Ancl - Gears ...2606100.35-2.80-2.71
Ausom Enterprise Finance & Investments53366.40-1.85-2.71
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...171375.65-10.45-2.71
Magnum Ventures Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...589810.80-0.30-2.70
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments2104277.45-7.70-2.70
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...441247.25-6.85-2.70
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...2615160.70-4.45-2.69
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...6099.35-2.75-2.69
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...129.30-0.80-2.66
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...3812279.20-7.60-2.65
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...22341158.00-31.50-2.65
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...198184.10-5.00-2.64
Career Point Miscellaneous1614105.50-2.85-2.63
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others1795124.20-3.35-2.63
Birla Corporation Lt Cement130734.35-19.70-2.61
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...122291.35-7.80-2.61
SBI Finance - Banks - ...23361241.55-6.45-2.60
SE Power Power - Generation...13007.50-0.20-2.60
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...2736226.25-0.70-2.60
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...13811.35-0.30-2.58
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...273.80-0.10-2.56
Aptech Ltd. Computers - Softwa...14081288.80-7.60-2.56
Future Consumer Miscellaneous11253.40-1.40-2.55
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...60730.75-0.80-2.54
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...46221.20-0.55-2.53
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care80058.00-1.50-2.52
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...858.05-1.50-2.52
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...1132517.50-0.45-2.51
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement1624243.30-6.25-2.50
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...2196153.85-3.95-2.50
Eveready Industr Dry Cells753376.25-9.65-2.50
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...72390.00-2.30-2.49
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...236086.80-2.20-2.47
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron48200224.90-5.70-2.47
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...405349.35-1.25-2.47
Prakash Indus. Diversified9122171.75-4.35-2.47
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips1067739.50-1.00-2.47
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes1187120.20-3.00-2.44
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...203136.50-3.40-2.43
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...272301.20-7.45-2.41
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...95064.70-1.60-2.41
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous133193.15-2.30-2.41
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...224170.25-4.20-2.41
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...5361.75-8.90-2.40
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...25061.05-1.50-2.40
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals100059.10-1.45-2.39
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipment ...24385.15-9.35-2.37
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers975307.85-7.45-2.36
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...30676.20-16.35-2.36
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...361458.40-35.25-2.36
Manaksia Coated Meta Aluminium - Sheets...114.50-0.35-2.36
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...292649.80-1.20-2.35
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...922558.15-1.40-2.35
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...2855231.50-5.55-2.34
Security and Intelli Services - Others11074.30-25.75-2.34
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black7641015.45-24.30-2.34
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...258263.70-6.30-2.33
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes41884.60-45.00-2.33
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...1243023.05-0.55-2.33
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...650268.90-6.40-2.32
GOCL Corporation Lubricants1509.30-12.05-2.31
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...266319.05-0.45-2.31
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software208772.65-18.25-2.31
Prime Securities Finance & Investments53750.85-1.20-2.31
Wipro Ltd Computers - Software3005288.45-6.80-2.30
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments180.90-1.90-2.29
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road236064.10-1.50-2.29
MCX Exchanges273743.95-17.40-2.29
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...561094.15-25.55-2.28
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging - Metali...12247.05-5.75-2.27
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...980004.40-0.10-2.22
Electrosteel Steels Steel217002.20-0.05-2.22
Rain Industries Cement696380.25-8.60-2.21
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...712742.05-0.95-2.21
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous18812293.15-6.55-2.19
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...4527.55-11.75-2.18
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...69922.60-0.50-2.16
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...50482.10-10.65-2.16
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals51473104.75-2.30-2.15
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals357260.35-5.70-2.14
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...142245.15-5.35-2.14
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments11441.60-0.90-2.12
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...2676.50-14.60-2.11
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments23070.20-1.50-2.09
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...576114.10-0.30-2.08
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...278129.45-2.75-2.08
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...152798.90-2.10-2.08
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...11380.30-8.05-2.07
Ramco Systems Lt Computers - Software6380.75-8.05-2.07
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...256283.25-5.95-2.06
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...3647162.95-3.40-2.04
Onward Technolog Computers - Software44491.30-1.90-2.04
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals9577.05-1.60-2.03
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires18916.90-0.35-2.03
Rana Sugars Sugar74274.85-0.10-2.02
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...169648.50-1.00-2.02
One Point One Soluti IT Enabled Services200075.35-1.55-2.02
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing1048260.80-1.25-2.01
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps158696.55-178.10-2.01
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...212440.15-9.00-2.00
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers648166.40-3.40-2.00
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals929331.90-0.65-2.00
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...44488.35-1.80-2.00
Intellect Design Computers - Software2126167.40-3.40-1.99
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy1209581.40-1.65-1.99
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...888358.65-7.25-1.98
Kesar Enterprise Sugar1547.00-0.95-1.98
Jullundur Motor Auto Ancl - Engine...90220.55-4.45-1.98
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...149202.55-4.05-1.96
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...30820.15-0.40-1.95
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps198730.85-14.50-1.95
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel357138.85-2.75-1.94
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...76617.70-0.35-1.94
Prism Cement Lim Cement1411114.05-2.25-1.93
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...4471119.30-2.35-1.93
NIIT Ltd. Computers - Softwa...806688.90-1.75-1.93
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...86038.30-0.75-1.92
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...72630.75-0.60-1.91
NCC Construction & Con...9438119.00-2.30-1.90
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...59057.25-1.10-1.89
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments120654.65-1.05-1.89
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...365.25-1.25-1.88
Sasken Technologies Computers - Software72680.15-13.00-1.88
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy28211079.60-20.55-1.87
CMI L Cables - Telephone1221.45-4.20-1.86
UltraTech Cement Cement2273925.15-74.05-1.85
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals100167.15-3.15-1.85
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...4513225.35-60.50-1.84
Cambridge Technology Computers - Software500066.65-1.25-1.84
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys68834.70-15.50-1.82
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement2527.05-0.50-1.81
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes2247146.35-2.70-1.81
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments2021.70-0.40-1.81
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim2010383.35-7.05-1.81
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...10046.35-0.85-1.80
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals7327.30-0.50-1.80
NIIT Technologies Computers - Software1192932.60-17.05-1.80
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers13972396.60-7.25-1.80
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...718646.55-0.85-1.79
Alicon Castalloy Castings/Foundry57574.25-10.45-1.79
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...741978.05-1.40-1.76
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing3231156.05-20.70-1.76
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others101495.10-1.70-1.76
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...657439.70-7.75-1.73
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...21876.05-15.40-1.73
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...2218759.80-1.05-1.73
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...66965.40-16.90-1.72
Deccan Cements Cement10517.50-9.00-1.71
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...200371.65-6.45-1.71
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals70334.30-5.80-1.71
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...3332.15-5.75-1.70
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading1235159.45-2.75-1.70
TV Vision Entertainment/Mult...171514.65-0.25-1.68
HDIL Construction & Con...2216541.05-0.70-1.68
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners61086.45-18.50-1.67
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading412303.20-5.15-1.67
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals215223.75-3.80-1.67
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals45783.35-13.30-1.67
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...1292209.85-3.55-1.66
PSP Projects Construction & Con...33460.50-7.75-1.66
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...330495.95-0.10-1.65
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...488258.85-4.35-1.65
Quick Heal Technolog Computers - Software514280.30-4.70-1.65
Tata Communications Telecommunications...176627.80-10.50-1.64
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...138877.75-1.30-1.64
IMP Powers Electric Equipment...2595.90-1.60-1.64
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...1327173.90-2.90-1.64
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries57778.20-12.95-1.64
Punj. & Sind Ban Finance - Banks - ...78936.25-0.60-1.63
The United Nilgiri Plantations - Tea ...95353.50-5.85-1.63
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron789728.10-11.95-1.61
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...113554.85-0.90-1.61
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...1598771.85-12.65-1.61
Zen Technologies Ltd Computers - Software243116.65-1.90-1.60
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General10245.85-4.00-1.60
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General296540.00-0.65-1.60
Jocil Ltd. Chemicals - Organi...600157.55-2.55-1.59
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...23431.10-6.95-1.59
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals3691068.80-17.15-1.58
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers268606.00-9.60-1.56
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...261650.50-0.80-1.56
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous1971247.60-19.75-1.56
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...977422.15-0.35-1.56
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments182.85-1.30-1.54
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles25057.50-0.90-1.54
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...183518.20-8.10-1.54
Trigyn Technolog Computers - Software198134.55-2.10-1.54
Timken India Ltd Bearings1713.05-10.95-1.51
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software160107.55-1.65-1.51
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys83999.80-0.15-1.51
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone359998.10-15.25-1.50
Dhunseri Petrochem L Petrochem - Others44134.55-2.05-1.50
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous94358.25-5.45-1.50
Kesoram Industri Diversified3178112.10-1.70-1.49
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes1543120.05-47.20-1.49
Persistent Systems Computers - Software1470787.90-11.90-1.49
Williamson Magor Finance & Investments28290.00-1.35-1.48
Essar Shipping Shipping151823.35-0.35-1.48
Castrol India Lubricants18592200.30-3.00-1.48
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes6711068.10-15.95-1.47
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers9833.70-0.50-1.46
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals523731.05-10.80-1.46
Arman Financial Serv Finance & Investments98325.25-4.80-1.45
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging - Metali...37478.70-7.05-1.45
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...75844.95-12.35-1.44
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...4161.30-2.35-1.44
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...335453.75-6.60-1.43
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...118717.20-0.25-1.43
Tube Investments Finance & Investments204241.45-3.50-1.43
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...132979.60-1.15-1.42
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets321114.00-0.20-1.41
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs20749.20-10.70-1.41
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes651123.10-1.75-1.40
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...1428127.65-1.80-1.39
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...218153.20-0.75-1.39
Ramco Industries Cement Products480234.75-3.30-1.39
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General1635.70-0.50-1.38
GSS Infotech Computers - Software651357.20-0.80-1.38
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...6697.10-9.65-1.37
Indian Oil Corp Refineries775170.10-2.35-1.36
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments2394.55-5.45-1.36
Blue Star Air Conditioners263759.40-10.45-1.36
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...588187.60-1.20-1.35
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...228266.10-0.90-1.34
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...6817350.20-235.45-1.34
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...6814.75-0.20-1.34
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...72284.05-3.85-1.34
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments103389.20-5.25-1.33
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...411189.10-2.55-1.33
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...614304.90-4.10-1.33
Cummins India Lt Engines13732.95-9.85-1.33
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners5012437.20-32.70-1.32
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...84686.95-9.10-1.31
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires100109.70-1.45-1.30
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing467363.55-4.80-1.30
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...25501.40-6.60-1.30
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...311683.40-22.05-1.29
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General131806.20-10.45-1.28
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...289185.25-2.40-1.28
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...1322.85-4.15-1.27
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...2727.35-0.35-1.26
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps576287.50-3.65-1.25
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments472091.00-26.30-1.24
Gati Ltd. Couriers2490100.00-1.25-1.23
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals571758.50-9.35-1.22
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...36474102.35-1.25-1.21
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals2194557.40-6.80-1.21
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...522894.50-1.15-1.20
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...1454294.70-1.15-1.20
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...25842.90-10.20-1.20
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...69664.90-8.00-1.19
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...116425.40-5.10-1.18
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...10194254.65-3.05-1.18
KCP Ltd. Cement232113.25-1.35-1.18
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments52600.55-30.90-1.17
Great Eastern Shipping33341.00-4.05-1.17
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...242776.15-0.90-1.17
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...670330.55-3.90-1.17
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...201218.85-2.55-1.15
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...65870.60-10.10-1.15
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...15002498.30-5.75-1.14
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...275414.90-4.75-1.13
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...81849.65-9.70-1.13
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General1301185.30-13.35-1.11
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...59393.95-1.05-1.11
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals672273.55-3.05-1.10
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...20904.50-0.05-1.10
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...2290221.50-2.45-1.09
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes928260.20-2.85-1.08
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...10009.15-0.10-1.08
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...2673.30-0.80-1.08
Sagar Cements Cement10880.05-9.60-1.08
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...11000.65-10.90-1.08
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...6735496.55-1.05-1.08
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gas125291.25-3.10-1.05
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...265253.05-2.65-1.04
Alchemist Diversified5009.55-0.10-1.04
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing217552.25-5.75-1.03
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...46426.10-66.70-1.03
Take Solutions Ltd. Computers - Software523155.80-1.60-1.02
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron4919.50-0.20-1.02
L&T Diversified22221296.25-13.10-1.00
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...45250.75-2.50-0.99
Damodar Industries Textiles - Spinnin...80131.55-1.30-0.98
SQS India BFSI Computers - Software37486.80-4.80-0.98
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...278378.05-3.70-0.97
Swaraj Engines Engines71957.25-19.05-0.96
India Motor Part Trading531047.20-10.15-0.96
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified1524217.00-2.10-0.96
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...10384.95-3.70-0.95
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...123646.75-6.20-0.95
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers217432.50-4.10-0.94
KM Sugar Mills Sugar64210.55-0.10-0.94
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...12116.90-1.10-0.93
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement600138.35-1.30-0.93
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...509292.55-2.70-0.91
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes8475.30-4.35-0.91
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...671153.40-1.40-0.90
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software38532831.35-25.40-0.89
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...118602.05-5.40-0.89
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...289922.40-0.20-0.88
Visaka Indus. Cement Products13667.60-5.95-0.88
Marico Ltd. Personal Care1825322.95-2.85-0.87
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings198153.60-1.35-0.87
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...403137.30-1.20-0.87
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...23081154.60-1.35-0.87
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others78762.75-6.55-0.85
JSW Steel Steel5494286.00-2.40-0.83
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...7924298.25-2.50-0.83
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving20627.85-5.20-0.82
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...101095.55-9.00-0.81
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...17920641.70-169.35-0.81
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1675405.60-43.95-0.81
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...11268.40-2.15-0.79
Megasoft Ltd. Computers - Software14512.50-0.10-0.79
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...629189.60-1.50-0.78
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers333520.10-4.10-0.78
GSFC Fertilisers500120.80-0.95-0.78
Chennai Petro. Refineries6448338.35-2.65-0.78
Engineers India Project Consultanc...804154.05-1.20-0.77
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...5659192.70-1.50-0.77
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...3192341.55-2.65-0.77
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...856295.70-2.25-0.76
Mangalore Refine Refineries2577111.85-0.85-0.75
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...101199.10-1.50-0.75
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General1147.70-0.35-0.73
HCL Technologies Computers - Software1557930.55-6.80-0.73
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals158206.15-1.50-0.72
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...561159.05-1.15-0.72
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...7147.60-1.05-0.71
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines269339.85-2.40-0.70
Symphony Domestic Appliance...1171724.80-12.15-0.70
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement1655228.25-1.60-0.70
WABCO India Auto Ancl - Susp. ...397337.95-51.40-0.70
TIL Ltd. Trading167439.15-3.05-0.69
Techno Electric & En Engineering - Heavy305375.10-2.60-0.69
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliance...256245.95-41.70-0.66
Omaxe Ltd. Construction & Con...600225.25-1.50-0.66
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air971258.70-8.35-0.66
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...3823295.40-1.95-0.66
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals345377.30-2.45-0.65
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...694938.70-0.25-0.64
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...39743.40-4.75-0.63
Newgen Software Tech Computers - Software1096229.05-1.40-0.61
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals1382795.25-4.85-0.61
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers122834.95-16.85-0.59
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals352507.65-3.00-0.59
Max Ventures and Ind Packaging - Metali...176167.75-0.40-0.59
MarathonNextgenRea Construction & Con...46407.80-2.40-0.59
McNally Bharat E Engineering - General3059.65-0.35-0.58
Havells India Electric Equipment...954495.90-2.90-0.58
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...4994335.20-1.95-0.58
ACC Cement4371549.40-9.00-0.58
PetronetLNG Petrochem - Others594234.15-1.35-0.57
Lumax Inds. Auto Ancl - Equipm...52198.25-12.55-0.57
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...4528.90-0.05-0.56
Coal India Ltd. Mining/Minerals1946269.40-1.50-0.55
BayerCropscience Pesticides/Agro Ch...1174137.40-22.55-0.54
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...823289.20-1.55-0.53
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...3727364.80-1.95-0.53
Infosys Computers - Software10051161.30-6.20-0.53
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments2041695.60-8.95-0.53
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing716547.35-2.85-0.52
Allied Digital Servi Computers - Software1919.70-0.10-0.51
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...3087212.35-1.05-0.49
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments30540.50-2.65-0.49
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing24141517.70-2.50-0.48
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...3579134.95-0.65-0.48
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Mult...100135.10-0.65-0.48
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...694188.95-0.90-0.47
INEOS Styrolution Petrochem - Polymers4847.80-4.00-0.47
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips77553.60-0.25-0.46
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals67712.75-3.30-0.46
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates1801.80-3.70-0.46
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings47922.00-0.10-0.45
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...38110.50-0.50-0.45
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...63744.85-0.20-0.44
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals4762215.05-9.45-0.42
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...286475.75-2.00-0.42
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals118545.90-2.25-0.41
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps21535.30-2.20-0.41
Sicagen India Trading1336.60-0.15-0.41
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals6886.05-0.35-0.41
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...37874.35-0.30-0.40
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services2279349.85-0.20-0.40
Century Textiles Diversified2751149.90-4.60-0.40
Kothari Sugar Sugar111112.70-0.05-0.39
GTN Industries Textiles - Spinnin...10012.90-0.05-0.39
Dev Information Tech Computers - Software300079.30-0.30-0.38
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...15300.75-1.10-0.36
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...444327.70-0.10-0.36
Zuari Global Construction & Con...2231182.90-0.65-0.35
Flexituff Internatio Packaging - Metali...110057.40-0.20-0.35
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...796160.00-0.55-0.34
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...961341.90-1.15-0.34
Oracle Financial Ser Computers - Software1483816.05-12.70-0.33
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General678228.20-0.75-0.33
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...2041888.35-5.80-0.31
Tanla Solutions Computers - Software4833.00-0.10-0.30
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...56967.15-0.20-0.30
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...11179.80-3.40-0.29
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air223126.00-0.35-0.28
Ingersoll Rand Compressors5687.55-1.90-0.28
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...2833.35-2.20-0.26
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges91460.65-3.80-0.26
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals4526.05-1.35-0.26
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...94450.10-1.15-0.25
Kalyani Investment Finance & Investments132370.05-6.00-0.25
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...171942.10-4.60-0.24
Tata Steel Steel10234580.90-1.35-0.23
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments2595119.85-11.65-0.23
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...46230.05-0.50-0.22
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...1312639.60-1.15-0.18
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...41981.90-3.50-0.18
Tata Elxsi Ltd. Computers - Software1003992.25-1.70-0.17
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...200738.45-1.25-0.17
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...231049.90-1.75-0.17
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance - Mutual F...12253.45-0.40-0.16
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers434672.05-1.05-0.16
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...1049424.55-0.60-0.14
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals185574.20-0.10-0.13
Capital First Finance & Investments631634.85-0.85-0.13
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals30541.70-0.65-0.12
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...391590.85-0.10-0.11
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...166158.35-0.05-0.09
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...315173.00-12.65-0.08
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...1745.50-0.60-0.08
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals1530544.85-0.25-0.05
Biocon Pharmaceuticals847579.90-0.25-0.04
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...655117.00-0.05-0.04
Crisil Services - Others21951.55-0.80-0.04
Puravankara Construction & Con...428142.20-0.05-0.04
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...231300.55-0.40-0.03
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals2152477.70-0.050.00
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...985.000.000.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew Diamond Cutting/Pr...171350.600.000.00
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel231.350.000.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn Textiles - Process...1250000.450.000.00
Raj Rayon Industries Textiles - Process...1250000.400.000.00
SEL Manufacturing Co Textiles - General84942.100.000.00
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...783114.350.000.00
KSS L Entertainment/Mult...1347220.200.000.00
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...93521.000.000.00
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...63643.550.100.02
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals431510.450.350.02
Music Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...310380.200.100.03
Tata Investment Finance & Investments462733.550.350.05
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...74480.000.050.06
Emami Ltd. Personal Care4591056.850.750.07
JK Cement Cement11014.900.800.08
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...2211823.250.700.09
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...1175727.650.650.09
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...1090163.300.150.09
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...1031233.401.150.09
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...52070.300.100.14
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...164134.900.050.14
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals155569.300.850.15
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others25992.701.600.16
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs13828030.5049.650.18
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...27271053.051.950.19
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...4535.801.050.20
Hindustan Media Vent Printing/Publishin...9224.600.450.20
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments4331604.553.400.21
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...82300.900.650.22
Colgate Palm. Personal Care331045.202.300.22
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...400266.600.600.23
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries1971217.400.500.23
NCL Industries Cement1212222.350.550.25
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals14676.050.200.26
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes10189.150.500.27
GRP L Rubber Processing/...61209.853.200.27
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers27170.050.450.27
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...184218.600.600.28
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...1354196.700.550.28
Sakthi Sugars Sugar4617.550.050.29
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...132728.702.100.29
8K Miles Software Computers - Software250692.452.000.29
Zota Healthcare Pharmaceuticals500207.300.600.29
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes4101107.103.550.32
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes321769.205.900.33
NTPC Power - Generation...66170.950.600.35
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...726883.653.450.39
Standard Chartered P Finance - Banks - ...1262.650.250.40
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives151262.251.100.42
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...35570.652.450.43
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...1154312.751.350.43
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...17479.800.350.44
Crest Ventures Finance - Housing547193.050.850.44
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals835785.603.550.45
Wonderla Holidays Lt Travel Agen. / Tou...16342.551.550.45
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals103776.600.350.46
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...21504129.250.600.47
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...56521867.758.850.48
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...3131.600.650.50
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals38305.451.550.51
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care148528.352.800.53
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others1424369.302.000.54
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...494888.7029.100.60
SITI Networks Entertainment/Mult...570015.700.100.64
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...46279.451.850.67
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...854310.952.100.68
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...2536.950.250.68
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care1721084.057.500.70
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...1329457.303.200.70
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing2134525.253.700.71
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...155981.756.950.71
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments563141.401.050.75
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...11259.259.450.76
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care6458.603.450.76
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...1055438.403.350.77
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals19508.403.900.77
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...40181.701.400.78
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...54833.006.450.78
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments35565.604.550.81
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments219439.153.650.84
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals11915119.0044.150.87
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...57380.753.350.89
GKW L Fasteners160565.055.050.90
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...2344.253.150.92
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...817680.050.750.95
IFGL Refractories Refractories270270.552.600.97
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others511194.9011.500.97
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium21438216.802.100.98
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...1622200.751.950.98
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...16588576.650.750.99
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar70315.300.150.99
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...667842.308.301.00
Kaya L Personal Care9631036.9510.301.00
MTNL Telecommunications...199619.950.201.01
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals13534.950.051.02
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy194183.101.851.02
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products60114.801.201.06
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...391384.654.201.10
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...23705.157.951.14
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others57180.102.051.15
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments698147.251.701.17
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments19379.054.401.17
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...529427.505.001.18
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving333.650.401.20
PDS Multi. Fashions Textiles - General209299.703.751.27
Cyient Ltd. Computers - Software74659.608.401.29
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...140493.506.301.29
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...291129.551.701.33
ITI Telecommunications...12698118.651.701.45
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...501192.052.901.53
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...10183.952.951.63
Karma Energy Power - Generation...1332.000.551.75
Titan Company Watches66887.5515.301.75
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...1102118.902.051.75
Huhtamaki PPL Packaging - Metali...21310.905.401.77
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...3595075.501.351.82
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...273345.056.401.89
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...467.251.251.89
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...216263.904.951.91
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...1293159.253.001.92
Greenlam Industries Laminates131101.4021.101.95
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General111492.559.852.04
Seamec Ltd. Shipping300189.803.802.04
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...11315164.553.302.05
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...41414.708.402.07
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...51186.903.852.10
Goldstone Infratech Telecommunications...339186.903.852.10
Salora Intl. Consumer Goods - E...20138.800.802.11
Vedanta Mining/Minerals45971291.806.052.12
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement206444.709.352.15
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...157485.3510.452.20
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...1468151.001.102.20
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...21064.851.402.21
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...3205576.3513.252.35
Uniphos Enterprises Trading8386.152.152.56
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments76420.0510.602.59
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals12201.355.152.62
GIR Natureview Hotels, Resorts & ...5000108.752.952.79
Majesco L Computers - Software344504.0013.752.80
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...10040.251.102.81
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...429884.552.402.92
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...19572275.0067.653.06
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments9092.053.003.37
Future Market Net Construction & Con...3882130.955.354.26
SAB Events & Governa Entertainment/Mult...16310.450.454.50
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...12651.302.404.91
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...12818114.955.655.17
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...374577.4532.655.99
Neulands Global Ind Domestic Appliance...990000.800.056.67
National Alumini Aluminium4968369.204.356.71
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...1213165.2013.859.15
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...17130151.8013.459.72
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...50041.704.0510.76

FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)

Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading


Submit Clear