Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Jul 23, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...1963218.50-4.00-17.78
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...17500193.05-21.80-10.15
8K Miles Software IT Consulting & So...112288276.75-30.75-10.00
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...259263.70-0.40-9.76
BKM Industries Packaging - Metali...500018.10-1.80-9.05
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others29549.90-45.50-7.64
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...26452.80-3.75-6.63
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers17823165.45-211.50-6.26
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry10005.05-0.30-5.61
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others1000121.95-6.40-4.99
Sanginita Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...300082.25-4.30-4.97
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...163252.80-2.75-4.95
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General50032.80-1.70-4.93
DCM Shriram Diversified18774336.80-17.45-4.93
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...118029.10-1.50-4.90
Nagreeka Capital & I Finance & Investments30018.55-0.95-4.87
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...20694212.70-0.65-4.87
N K Industries L Edible Oils & Solv...29642.40-2.15-4.83
Gammon India Construction & Con...2302.05-0.10-4.65
Value Industries Ltd Domestic Appliance...10004.15-0.20-4.60
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...82655.20-0.25-4.59
Kwality Food Processing - ...9512612.90-0.60-4.44
Viji Finance Finance & Investments182003.25-0.15-4.41
W S Industries Electric Equipment...10005.50-0.25-4.35
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...177012.15-0.55-4.33
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...68320.20-0.90-4.27
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...30902.25-0.10-4.26
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments30003.40-0.15-4.23
Gayatri Highways Infrastructure - G...2704.60-0.20-4.17
Pradip Overseas Textiles - General50001.15-0.05-4.17
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road1080034.55-1.50-4.16
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...40831.10-35.80-4.13
Just Dial Services - Others75556.65-23.95-4.13
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...284004.65-0.20-4.12
Greenlam Industries Laminates75930.75-39.25-4.05
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers353542.05-22.85-4.04
Shilpi Cable Technol Cables - Telephone66003.60-0.15-4.00
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim15366.65-2.75-3.96
Bharatiya Global Inf IT Consulting & So...100002.45-0.10-3.92
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...30405.70-16.25-3.85
Adhunik Metaliks Steel - Sponge Iron206133.80-0.15-3.80
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...50795.10-0.20-3.77
MCX Exchanges1506768.60-29.85-3.74
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...10517.10-0.65-3.66
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...26425.15-0.95-3.64
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...9864.15-2.40-3.61
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes3242937.30-109.15-3.58
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...1693796.25-138.75-3.53
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging - Metali...194324.95-0.90-3.48
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...2741160.75-41.05-3.42
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...5531.05-18.20-3.31
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...5008.85-0.30-3.28
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling17154.85-1.85-3.26
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers842123.75-4.15-3.24
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous152201.75-6.65-3.19
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...100070.90-2.25-3.08
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...2472827.05-0.85-3.05
Agri-Tech (India) Seeds/Tissue Cultu...494.45-2.95-3.03
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...592143.40-4.40-2.98
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...34939.35-1.20-2.96
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...1050816.55-0.50-2.93
Shree Rama Multi Packaging - Metali...40006.75-0.20-2.88
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...600001.70-0.05-2.86
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments4212.00-6.20-2.84
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...5524.60-0.70-2.77
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives1094181.05-4.90-2.64
Garware-Wall Rop Textiles - General2341059.55-28.60-2.63
MRO-TEK Realty Telecommunications...19637.60-1.00-2.59
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...16478134.20-3.55-2.58
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others211266.35-33.25-2.56
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings65239.30-6.25-2.55
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...1412.00-10.65-2.52
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services116191.85-4.95-2.52
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy71972.00-1.75-2.37
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes2991324.25-31.85-2.35
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals4847.90-1.15-2.34
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...31225.00-0.60-2.34
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...8546.40-1.10-2.32
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...1650276.45-6.55-2.31
CMI L Cables - Telephone180192.30-4.50-2.29
The Hi-Tech Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...1389.30-9.10-2.28
Gokul Refoils & Solv Edible Oils & Solv...410.70-0.25-2.28
Intense Technologies IT Consulting & So...5054.00-1.25-2.26
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...116267.70-6.15-2.25
3M India Ltd. Diversified1622816.95-521.80-2.24
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...624.10-0.55-2.23
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...611450.30-31.10-2.10
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...563236.25-0.75-2.03
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...2569186.50-3.85-2.02
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...4444132.85-2.70-1.99
KM Sugar Mills Sugar4307.60-0.15-1.94
Bhagyanagar India Lt Cables - Telephone44838.50-0.75-1.91
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy293336.35-6.55-1.91
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals399285.30-5.55-1.91
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving9140.00-0.75-1.84
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...48974.75-1.40-1.84
NDTV Entertainment/Mult...4032.15-0.60-1.83
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...81316.75-5.65-1.75
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...5129293.30-5.15-1.73
L&T Infotech IT Consulting & So...501721.20-29.75-1.70
ICRA Ltd. Services - Others553028.35-52.30-1.70
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments215037.85-0.65-1.69
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...152241.25-37.95-1.67
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...50147.90-2.50-1.66
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...5044.75-0.75-1.65
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed3728423.55-7.05-1.64
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...60387.40-6.40-1.63
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...1665430.30-0.50-1.62
Hatsun Agro Prod Food Processing - ...38629.30-9.90-1.55
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...23335.15-5.25-1.54
Mangalore Refine Refineries1928680.70-1.25-1.53
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading21225.90-0.40-1.52
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...2734950.00-14.65-1.52
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy83773.20-11.85-1.51
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...27302156.45-32.60-1.49
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...5579526.00-7.90-1.48
Mercator Ltd. Diversified366120.00-0.30-1.48
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...600820.70-0.30-1.43
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...685318.20-4.50-1.39
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...688569.80-8.00-1.38
Wonderla Holidays Lt Travel Agen. / Tou...10330.20-4.55-1.36
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...22018482.95-6.65-1.36
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite5774068.45-54.35-1.32
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...110030.70-0.40-1.29
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...15073.80-0.95-1.27
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments65252.75-0.65-1.22
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...508274.30-3.35-1.21
Bansal Multiflex Trading1000126.10-1.50-1.18
Future Consumer Miscellaneous132442.15-0.50-1.17
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...18124.75-1.45-1.15
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance93341.45-3.90-1.13
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General1106340.70-3.85-1.12
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...166320.25-3.60-1.11
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...43062.30-0.70-1.11
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments731539.85-6.00-1.10
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...24045.45-0.50-1.09
Tata Elxsi Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1701380.40-14.10-1.01
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...565465.90-0.65-0.98
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...835640.60-6.30-0.97
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries373430.90-0.30-0.96
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...293769.90-7.40-0.95
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...9810.50-0.10-0.94
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite23351006.60-9.40-0.93
Damodar Industries Textiles - Spinnin...8103.55-0.95-0.91
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals9271080.70-9.90-0.91
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...340126.25-1.15-0.90
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...172206.20-1.85-0.89
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement4320.70-2.85-0.88
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals23273.20-2.40-0.87
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...1233143.75-1.25-0.86
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...2453.60-0.45-0.83
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...33482.75-4.05-0.83
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar287276.10-2.30-0.83
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air25861054.90-8.75-0.82
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...5500102.80-0.85-0.82
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments760542.35-0.35-0.82
Lotus Eye Hospital Hospitals & Medica...225.20-0.20-0.79
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...2991748.35-13.70-0.78
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...10025.80-0.20-0.77
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...6103175.25-1.35-0.76
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...1138565.05-0.50-0.76
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services12247.30-1.90-0.76
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...12197.15-1.50-0.76
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...250205.50-1.55-0.75
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel67388.35-2.90-0.74
Reliance Inds. Diversified23801120.30-8.35-0.74
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...45742.75-5.40-0.72
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...1808388.95-2.80-0.71
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals741.75-0.30-0.71
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...2117523.25-3.75-0.71
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...4217446.60-3.15-0.70
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...40349.90-0.35-0.70
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...3262857.60-0.40-0.69
KDDL Ltd. Watches20476.80-3.25-0.68
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...673110.75-0.75-0.67
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1150326.50-2.15-0.65
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...215430.60-0.20-0.65
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments121509.75-9.40-0.62
Revathi Equipment Lt Compressors10442.30-2.65-0.60
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...153217.30-1.30-0.59
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals35564.20-3.35-0.59
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel50262.95-1.55-0.59
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...793943.95-0.25-0.57
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...389159.60-0.90-0.56
Shipping Corpn. Shipping1458.85-0.30-0.51
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments1251466.70-2.30-0.49
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...2360.40-1.75-0.48
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals471249.70-1.20-0.48
Dhampur Sugar Sugar119773.90-0.35-0.47
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...988141.40-0.65-0.46
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...22497.35-2.25-0.45
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...167211.05-0.90-0.42
Technocraft Industri Steel453493.70-2.10-0.42
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...611.90-0.05-0.42
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments189445.70-1.85-0.41
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers296112.05-0.05-0.41
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments10124.75-0.10-0.40
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General8161.70-0.65-0.40
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...284275.90-1.05-0.38
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...100302.40-1.15-0.38
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals1361.40-1.35-0.37
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...674913.70-0.05-0.36
HDFC Finance - Housing1291966.85-7.00-0.35
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry31594.75-5.20-0.33
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes11594.00-0.30-0.32
Balrampur Chini Sugar23763.25-0.20-0.32
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...5871459.25-4.50-0.31
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...346171.50-0.50-0.29
The Andhra Sugars Diversified9313.65-0.90-0.29
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...4491358.80-1.00-0.28
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...1028628.95-1.60-0.25
Indo National Dry Cells194735.55-1.85-0.25
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...2894884.00-2.20-0.25
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...557262.70-0.55-0.21
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...4974232.35-0.45-0.19
Titan Company Watches1329858.75-1.65-0.19
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...155768.85-0.10-0.15
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...61230.75-1.75-0.14
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving10142.80-0.20-0.14
Fine Organic Indus Chemicals - Organi...84750.50-1.05-0.14
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...152445.40-0.60-0.13
Gati Ltd. Couriers186684.30-0.10-0.12
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...55354.05-0.40-0.11
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...69420.85-0.45-0.11
Ambika Cotton Mi Textiles - Spinnin...361263.10-1.35-0.11
SQS India BFSI IT Consulting & So...99497.15-0.50-0.10
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...70657.95-0.65-0.10
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs1527023.45-24.65-0.09
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others7460.80-0.05-0.08
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2721800.10-0.55-0.07
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...2003236.35-0.10-0.04
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...249131.40-0.05-0.04
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments250146.15-0.05-0.03
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...2672.65-0.20-0.03
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...320.950.000.00
MVL Ltd. Construction & Con...765110.300.000.00
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...92900.150.000.00
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals10043.550.000.00
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals15004.050.000.00
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...64910.100.000.00
Neulands Global Ind Domestic Appliance...90000.500.000.00
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...10170.250.000.00
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing4020.900.000.00
NHPC Power - Generation...151723.250.000.00
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...67217.750.000.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. Telecommunications...11150.650.000.00
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips237499990.100.000.00
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes40002.200.000.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn Textiles - Process...750000.300.000.00
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...1112.150.000.00
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...16728.200.000.00
Somi Conveyor Beltin Miscellaneous100040.050.000.00
Bil Energy Systems L Power - Transmissi...544330.500.000.00
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...157210.500.000.00
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments8881197.150.200.02
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...101386.600.100.03
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...1147.200.050.03
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment/Mult...339514.550.200.04
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals63107.100.050.05
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...113293.450.150.05
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...32131071.450.550.05
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing31256.850.900.07
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...100326.100.250.08
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments15218.000.200.09
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...16791.200.100.11
CL Educate Education - Coachi...135147.350.200.14
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...68535.250.050.14
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...7761152.701.650.14
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General967160.800.250.16
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes5501201.852.100.18
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...3566.201.050.19
Marico Ltd. Personal Care373352.050.700.20
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments20384.750.800.21
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...1182188.800.400.21
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone14937.102.200.24
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...129679.601.600.24
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals518168.050.400.24
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium639196.150.500.26
GeeCee Ventures Pesticides/Agro Ch...373128.950.350.27
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others1238423.101.150.27
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...3771567.654.350.28
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...113628.151.750.28
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous12135.450.100.28
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...105100.200.300.30
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy85140.000.450.32
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone65589.051.950.33
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy50100.950.350.35
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...2941128.450.450.35
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...3913.250.050.38
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...21220.104.650.38
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals400025.700.100.39
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous2170360.151.450.40
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals1172780.6511.500.42
Spice Mobility L Telecommunications...2012.050.050.42
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...1881811.950.050.42
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...10011.700.050.43
Nestle India Food Processing - ...810393.4045.200.44
Pennar Engineered Bu Engineering - General157.350.250.44
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...5760170.250.750.44
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...605667.703.000.45
SITI Networks Entertainment/Mult...47411.100.050.45
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...14862005.659.050.45
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...308210.950.050.46
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...244185.000.850.46
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...10444.652.050.46
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others689181.400.850.47
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...122498.052.350.47
Blue Star Air Conditioners57663.353.250.49
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others454186.050.950.51
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...1394.152.100.54
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement77112.300.600.54
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...331111.900.600.54
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...100199.201.100.56
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...85990.500.500.56
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...2143.850.800.56
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...37653.750.300.56
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...9783.054.400.57
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers700526.600.150.57
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others21469.652.650.57
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...126.150.150.58
Infosys IT Consulting & So...32441355.957.850.58
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals162552.5514.850.59
Birla Corporation Lt Cement11694.404.050.59
Linde India Industrial Gas3441.802.600.59
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...12759.004.700.62
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...99151.250.950.63
Giriraj Civil Devolp Construction & Con...1200140.350.900.65
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing3614521.403.350.65
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...27327.052.150.66
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...10971531.6010.100.66
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments257446.302.950.67
BLS International Se Services - Others592169.801.150.68
L&T Diversified5801279.158.800.69
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others4965.250.450.69
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...3177.051.250.71
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...2507.050.050.71
Control Print Ltd. Trading291412.652.950.72
Fairchem Speciality Chemicals - Specia...200375.952.750.74
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments283619.954.550.74
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...96193.200.700.76
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...10576.900.600.79
Raj Television Netwo Entertainment/Mult...1038.450.300.79
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings116597.804.750.80
Container Corpor Transport - Road2016658.505.250.80
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...53218.750.150.81
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...5675136.401.100.81
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...64412.350.100.82
JSW Steel Steel44306.652.500.82
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...748.800.400.83
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...4519.604.300.83
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...821125.601.050.84
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...99041.750.350.85
Century Textiles Diversified585882.757.450.85
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals512112.100.950.85
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...8251.600.450.88
Indian Oil Corp Refineries2921162.501.450.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...42128.801.150.90
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments1183047.4027.400.91
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous16165.801.500.91
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...86281.152.550.92
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...61198.650.900.92
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gas1314281.252.600.93
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others128307.302.850.94
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...1000160.951.500.94
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...22305.552.850.94
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments226793.407.450.95
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...22700.0025.600.96
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...2531.150.300.97
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...2909825.400.250.99
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments58384.103.801.00
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets347141.251.401.00
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...192843.5528.901.03
Nesco Ltd. Diversified6491.455.001.03
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...48536.405.501.04
Karma Energy Power - Generation...13024.250.251.04
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...10947.800.501.06
GMM Pfaudler Ltd Engineering - Heavy50829.008.701.06
GP Petroleums Refineries13775.800.801.07
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...13329.753.501.07
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Mult...63988.650.951.08
Prism Johnson Cement98097.351.051.09
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals181439.6015.601.10
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...151201.6013.201.11
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals3763.108.401.11
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals213590.306.501.11
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...306518.050.201.12
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...5260.552.901.13
Security and Intelli Services - Others1321118.8512.751.15
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments71186.9013.551.15
Gokul Agro Resources Edible Oils & Solv...6213.050.151.16
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...18199.751.151.17
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments16311.853.601.17
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...13488110.101.301.19
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals314167.052.001.21
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...8856824.950.301.22
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...356435.9577.801.22
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...1132540.356.651.25
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...963012.100.151.26
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes5177782.50970.051.26
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...31332.254.151.26
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments4682755.8034.451.27
Hind. Petrol Refineries104278.903.501.27
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...6146103.251.351.32
Cipla Pharmaceuticals180634.108.301.33
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron325628.658.251.33
Onward Technolog IT Consulting & So...35371.900.951.34
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars50203.502.701.34
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...25394.355.251.35
ACC Cement4371310.8017.801.38
Paisalo Digital L Finance & Investments503314.304.351.40
Emami Ltd. Personal Care774566.907.851.40
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy1725130.901.851.43
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road7510.600.151.44
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...500280.954.001.44
Meghmani Organics Pesticides/Agro Ch...243283.901.201.45
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...405641.500.601.47
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1184712.6510.351.47
Nahar Capital & Fina Finance & Investments80105.851.551.49
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...945219.803.251.50
Zen Technologies Ltd IT Consulting & So...6683.801.251.51
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals11353.350.051.52
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...101723.300.051.54
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries3757269.954.101.54
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...472101.801.551.55
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry10775.351.151.55
Weizmann Textiles - Process...1932.400.501.57
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General2012.950.201.57
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes776109.751.701.57
Au Small Finance Ban Finance & Investments7043641.959.951.57
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles75153.252.401.59
NTPC Power - Generation...243158.152.501.61
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...1231.300.501.62
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...376.200.101.64
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...1746137.302.251.67
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...567629.100.151.68
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...14596110.501.851.70
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals15270.054.551.71
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...13124.002.101.72
Suumaya Lifestyle Textiles - Readyma...800029.250.501.74
Future Market Net Construction & Con...20298.751.701.75
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys28616.5010.701.77
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps1427.607.451.77
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous10471.008.451.83
SBI Finance - Banks - ...740266.354.851.85
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...691050.4019.451.89
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...881672.801.351.89
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement20649198.003.701.90
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...105490.601.701.91
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...715243.304.701.97
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals730214.304.151.97
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals555309.056.001.98
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...2515213.304.151.98
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...289254.054.951.99
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...2432002.2039.051.99
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...34099.901.951.99
Kaya L Personal Care121865.8016.952.00
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...3324045.800.902.00
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...297161.953.202.02
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...41258.105.152.04
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care1591689.6533.802.04
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals12281450.0529.102.05
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...9841.0016.952.06
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...400149.853.052.08
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs9261258.755.352.11
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...82955.0019.952.13
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...100455.109.552.14
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...914147.103.102.15
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment/Mult...30914.150.302.17
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...56254.101.152.17
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...24237579.3012.352.18
GOCL Corporation Lubricants30337.407.202.18
Puravankara Construction & Con...193699.752.152.20
Engineers India Project Consultanc...2033122.752.652.21
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron6245187.454.052.21
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General3283124.702.702.21
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments4279.801.752.24
DIC India Printing/Publishin...1406.958.952.25
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...5345240.555.302.25
Orient Paper Diversified47029.350.652.26
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...813337.700.852.31
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...51427.659.852.36
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...584072.3594.802.38
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals2172.501.702.40
Tata Communications Telecommunications...1347566.3513.502.44
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...4795532.4512.702.44
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...93787.852.102.45
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...294436.0010.452.46
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...786357.451.402.50
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...213202.854.952.50
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...104255.956.252.50
Timken India Ltd Bearings61735.0018.052.52
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...323396.509.752.52
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals71399.159.852.53
HIL Cement Products2551819.9045.052.54
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...95284.057.052.55
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...61610.8015.202.55
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...2152.603.802.55
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes799491.0512.252.56
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments31564.2514.252.59
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...12251126.0028.552.60
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...40847.101.202.61
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...699781.4020.002.63
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...863.501.652.67
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...1991713.0544.652.68
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals311956.751.502.71
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...11258.301.552.73
Idea Cellular Ltd. Telecommunications...357252.551.402.74
ITI Telecommunications...59682.202.202.75
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing304347.259.302.75
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron580199.255.402.79
Shankara Building Pr Trading261536.0041.652.79
Bharat Forge Forgings3228603.5516.402.79
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...166243.556.652.81
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...23105.602.902.82
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...220192.855.352.85
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliance...5364.151.802.89
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals15935.401.002.91
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...21234.006.702.95
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...9401076.1030.952.96
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...117083.752.453.01
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments371115.350.453.02
Metkore Alloys & Ind Ferro Alloys5831.700.053.03
Dharani Sugars Sugar100011.700.353.08
MMTC Ltd. Trading56331.650.953.09
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...386093.300.103.12
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...4237.601.153.16
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals2247765.1023.503.17
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...481591.752.853.21
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips695724.100.753.21
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...246014.450.453.21
Eveready Industr Dry Cells111237.107.453.24
Rana Sugars Sugar4853.150.103.28
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals200051.851.653.29
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals320359.4511.503.31
Prime Securities Finance & Investments150035.851.153.31
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants57862.8027.753.32
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires29218.650.603.32
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...100414.0513.653.41
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...452246.008.353.51
UltraTech Cement Cement15614009.65137.953.56
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...1622103.053.553.57
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...355770.852.453.58
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries360790.1027.353.59
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...3725.700.203.64
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...8427.7015.103.66
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...8994275.559.753.67
SPIC Fertilisers70129.101.053.74
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...882356.7585.803.78
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...139574.100.153.80
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments6364.2013.453.83
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes709327.5512.103.84
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...3214249.809.303.87
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...661091.4541.153.92
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...1186358.9513.553.92
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...59237.459.003.94
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...300014.500.553.94
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals2581183.156.953.94
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...2170261.9510.003.97
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...591055.902.154.00
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...1421111.5042.754.00
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others1781305.0051.004.07
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...115.150.604.12
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...39604.5024.104.15
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...2365393.4515.704.16
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals1019.950.804.18
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...443212.450.504.18
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General318149.706.054.21
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...4096177.657.254.25
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...1050246.9510.154.29
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General122.950.954.32
The Ramco Cements Cement365658.1527.254.32
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes987121.455.054.34
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...4431.2018.204.41
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps78272.1011.604.45
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...22341.001.754.46
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...140129.255.554.49
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...6651178.953.404.50
Vedanta Mining/Minerals24811211.609.204.55
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets159838.050.354.55
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care1511347.3560.304.69
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals3784362.3516.254.70
Zuari Global Construction & Con...2345126.405.754.77
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...46738.700.404.82
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...134348.702.254.84
Goldstone Infratech Telecommunications...1149.756.954.87
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners70019.250.904.90
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...2551.302.404.91
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy6109827.450.354.93
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...350879.753.754.93
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments1271.050.055.00
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...380352.302.505.02
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...110126.306.055.03
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...9332203.709.955.14
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments116409.7520.805.35
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...4349157.958.455.65
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...14052.800.155.66
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous6181340.5073.505.80
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...3256.253.105.83
Bharat Rasayan Pesticides/Agro Ch...16572.00372.856.01
Kesar Enterprise Sugar20528.951.656.04
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1753170.850.056.25
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...125.301.556.53
Oswal Green Tech Trading65019.151.206.69
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...50039.702.506.72
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...17050160.7510.356.88
Visa Steel Steel2608.950.607.19
Khaitan (India) Trading4443.803.057.48
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...4295.3021.057.68
Mangalam Cement Cement57204.4514.707.75
Crest Ventures Finance - Housing10156.2511.357.83
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes2573755.1555.958.00
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...258661.0050.808.33
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners92145.30176.058.94
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...23641.153.409.01
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...10514184.6515.409.10
Talwalkars Lifestyle Retail - Specialit...5457150.0013.059.53
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...50027.552.509.98
KCP Ltd. Cement1353110.5010.7510.78
Uniphos Enterprises Trading264482.958.5511.49
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals174396.0510.3512.08
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...95000.450.0512.50
S P Apparels Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...214321.8041.0014.60
Ortel Communications Entertainment/Mult...47015.652.0014.65
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes/T...6323.553.2015.72
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...3980500.250.0525.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: