Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Jan 17, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment/Mult...32540550.5091.7520.00
MPS Infotecnics Computers - Software103820080.300.0520.00
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...990294.0546.9018.98
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...1176148.1519.1014.80
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals218056924.45113.6014.01
Pudumjee Industries Construction & Con...261916.801.7011.26
Sterling Tools L Fasteners105429.9539.6510.16
SE Investments Finance & Investments6806357.5532.5010.00
Peria Karamalai Plantations - Tea ...16837641.6558.309.99
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General19457173.4515.759.99
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...46437309.400.859.94
Hind Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...4402611.251.009.76
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel14166350.7531.059.71
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...3525341.8525.708.13
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...7360043.403.007.43
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes74435185.1512.657.33
Gemini Communica Telecommunications...5290010.750.057.14
Raj Rayon Industries Textiles - Process...5000.750.057.14
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipment ...315578.4036.906.81
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliance...14528522.20542.606.80
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...10013736.002.256.67
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals2632114.957.156.63
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...7893422.801.406.54
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...2446329.201.756.38
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...84301175.5510.006.04
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...998864.500.255.88
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black2351359.7574.905.83
Goldstone Infratech Telecommunications...1109228.0012.455.78
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...345831.5045.255.76
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...290463.303.255.41
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General118358.4018.305.38
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General4845613.1530.855.30
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...7911165.208.255.26
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading14689204.559.955.11
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps216384.8018.655.09
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...1501427.1567.955.00
Kernex Microsystems Computers - Software110263.203.004.98
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...660094.954.504.98
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...767164.707.804.97
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...8105032.801.554.96
Pratibha Industries Infrastructure - G...480009.550.454.95
Khaitan (India) Trading680157.652.704.91
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...6693231.2010.804.90
Country Condo's Construction & Con...400004.300.204.88
Alankit Finance & Investments2282473.553.354.77
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone26530380.5517.254.75
Urja Global Project Consultanc...1074479.950.454.74
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments24115.500.704.73
Prajay Engineers Construction & Con...6619017.750.804.72
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron1729230.101.354.70
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry780038.151.704.66
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...5100013.500.604.65
PAE Auto Ancl - Electr...109.100.404.60
Pressman Advertising Entertainment/Mult...60073.303.204.56
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...13660243.6010.604.55
Ramgopal Polytex Textiles - Process...27003.450.154.55
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...868354.7515.254.49
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...3218239.7510.204.44
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...166771.853.054.43
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...20200010.650.454.41
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...370386.2016.204.38
Melstar Inform. Computers - Software7633.600.154.35
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron595534.001.404.29
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...2100427.501.104.17
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...1001002.500.104.17
Bil Energy Systems L Power - Transmissi...520101.250.054.17
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...35763375.5514.804.10
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...2659126.854.954.06
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals498201.457.854.05
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...2393717.7527.754.02
T Nadu Telecom L Cables - Telephone95002.600.104.00
Jet Airways Transport - Air81259821.3030.953.92
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...25688.903.353.92
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...779185.857.003.91
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...11874585.2022.003.91
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...5025319.4511.553.75
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...10030.551.103.74
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...370547.9019.703.73
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone198741.751.503.73
SBI Finance - Banks - ...59350307.1010.953.70
The Andhra Sugars Diversified650665.1523.703.69
Reliance Com Telecommunications...401768932.351.153.69
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...1012269.259.553.68
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron5157540.1519.003.65
Ortin Laborator. Pharmaceuticals4025.650.903.64
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...145411.5014.253.59
SKIL Infrastructure Construction & Con...60054.951.903.58
Karuturi Global Ltd. Miscellaneous4931022.900.103.57
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...5106273.209.403.56
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading3233346.8011.803.52
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments415638.7521.003.40
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others16146120.303.953.39
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1782096.2567.753.34
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...3223071.7597.853.29
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...169714.150.453.28
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...6282146.204.603.25
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals244328.5510.203.20
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...810156.951.753.17
Orient Refractories Refractories1670176.305.353.13
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...1165.005.003.13
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care12891140.4034.553.12
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments961987.8560.003.11
HT Media Printing/Publishin...6080111.353.353.10
Biocon Pharmaceuticals5030551.3016.503.09
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals40730931.5527.703.06
Mastek Li Computers - Software4137427.5012.703.06
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...3625140.504.153.04
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...1250883.052.453.04
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing9172551.8516.253.03
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...1996364.7510.703.02
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...300461.701.803.01
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...1247.557.002.91
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...19909148.654.102.84
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...599586.152.352.80
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...20250.306.802.79
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software1301136.603.702.78
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar464183.004.902.75
Sphere Global Serv Computers - Software844.301.152.67
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...58727.8518.702.64
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...5350011.950.052.63
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...206335.058.552.62
ABB India Electric Equipment...701548.5039.252.60
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...6516536.6013.602.60
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others440221.355.602.60
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...1000229.605.802.59
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...976.001.902.56
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...13810002.000.052.56
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous337350.008.652.53
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers9624213.105.252.53
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals413657.2516.152.52
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...224469.701.702.50
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...362775.5018.552.45
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...3935323.157.702.44
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals100203.954.802.41
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...1010243.201.002.37
Steel Authority Steel952296.502.202.33
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...1188817.650.402.32
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...250659.3514.702.28
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...728342.407.552.25
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium97518.250.402.24
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving175.301.652.24
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...564212.654.652.24
Indo Thai Securities Finance & Investments500108.152.352.22
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General104541.450.902.22
Kaya L Personal Care12471150.8524.952.22
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...159266.951.452.21
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...2197247.055.302.19
Krebs Biochemicals & Pharmaceuticals500150.253.202.18
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...160168.451.452.16
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...174115352.301.102.15
Persistent Systems Computers - Software52770.2516.102.13
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...22652.701.102.13
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...78204.800.102.13
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing65043.550.902.11
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...2684560.851.252.10
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...387896.901.952.05
L&T Diversified5361353.3527.152.05
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors52607.7551.852.03
Jain Irrigation Drip Irrigation Sy...70818141.302.802.02
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...562201.1043.402.01
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...2876262.605.051.96
Cambridge Technology Computers - Software2500101.651.951.96
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1355397.157.601.95
L&T Infotech Computers - Software861115.9020.851.90
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals228230.954.301.90
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement102538.300.701.86
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...84393.051.701.86
Consolidated Finvest Finance & Investments2000082.201.501.86
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...832154.752.801.84
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips90769.401.251.83
PSP Projects Construction & Con...62574.7510.351.83
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes35392341.2042.001.83
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...171315.0523.501.82
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...1360277.604.951.82
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...1423780.7513.901.81
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments50439.757.751.79
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...145.500.801.79
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron5604.9510.551.77
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...12358587.0510.151.76
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...63410.6557.651.72
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...132405.906.851.72
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals1045584.009.851.72
IZMO Computers - Software32074.301.251.71
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...76359.651.001.71
Excel Realty N Infra IT Enabled Services95116.901.951.70
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals1490436.000.601.69
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...125210.153.501.69
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers9478.401.301.69
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care270269.951.151.67
Oswal Green Tech Trading337539.600.651.67
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...170384.106.301.67
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes10117266.054.351.66
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...1221.153.601.65
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...18140.050.651.65
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...6511.808.201.63
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1471144.5018.201.62
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...134905.4514.351.61
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1406566.401.051.61
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others221171.152.701.60
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air3811200.6018.701.58
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments5099.601.551.58
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...13151249.6019.401.58
Grasim Inds. Diversified2001248.0019.001.55
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives393457.006.851.52
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments398294.604.401.52
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...298266.700.101.52
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...10193854.150.801.50
SEL Manufacturing Co Textiles - General6003.450.051.47
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...1890034.700.501.46
Andhra Cement Cement630613.950.201.45
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments191795.1525.551.44
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1830660.100.851.43
Esab India Welding Equipment ...34849.1012.001.43
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners5972652.2037.351.43
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...3793170.552.401.43
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...113507.657.101.42
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...80928.850.401.41
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others2125289.153.901.37
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...837041.050.551.36
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals1031107.5514.801.35
Matrimony.com Services - Others5943.2512.601.35
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...155175.351.001.34
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...50393.505.201.34
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software10742888.9538.101.34
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes5074155.652.051.33
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals13257.600.101.33
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care456624.258.201.33
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...3000461.306.051.33
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments36496.056.451.32
Visaka Indus. Cement Products734795.4010.301.31
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...229225.052.901.31
Cyient Ltd. Computers - Software298590.207.601.30
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...76331.250.401.30
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments6369102.551.301.28
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments27165.802.101.28
Manugraph India Ltd. Engineering - General2556.000.701.27
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...192400.655.001.26
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron5233910.9011.251.25
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...1247832.750.401.24
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...18094.301.151.23
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals2501102.651.251.23
PDS Multi. Fashions Textiles - General75333.804.001.21
Container Corpor Transport - Road421429.0016.851.19
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...441485.505.701.19
Metalyst Forgings Forgings57938.400.451.19
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals125463.8563.801.18
Muthoot Capital Finance & Investments2871846.459.851.18
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...207749.608.651.17
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...795160.750.701.17
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...2331378.404.301.15
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments1114457.500.651.14
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...45091.551.001.10
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing2607672.757.251.09
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...78125.551.351.09
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous692332.153.551.08
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers913194.1534.101.08
Tata Steel Steel277774.008.251.08
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...54253.600.551.04
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...36327.403.351.03
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...4557352.153.601.03
Tera Software Computers - Software89068.950.701.03
Sakthi Sugars Sugar100024.650.251.02
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals1460257.002.601.02
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...3600168.901.701.02
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliance...292129.501.301.01
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals100019.950.201.01
Smartlink Network Computers - Hardware40124.051.200.98
Cipla Pharmaceuticals6306607.155.750.96
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone311252.3511.750.95
Colgate Palm. Personal Care2381141.8510.700.95
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals4052491.8523.150.94
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...3851022.759.500.94
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments9375153.401.400.92
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments6281344.9012.100.91
NCL Industries Cement10272.802.450.91
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...300325.352.850.88
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments680120.251.050.88
Ducon Infratech Computers - Hardware99351.600.450.88
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy3779115.601.000.87
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...267023.150.200.87
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...7355203.601.750.87
Dalmia Bharat Refractories56893149.8026.650.85
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...1051112.850.950.85
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium723262.752.200.84
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar292823.706.850.84
Deccan Cements Cement50622.155.150.83
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...11103122.001.000.83
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software19268624.855.100.82
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments1361701.2013.850.82
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others161386.850.700.81
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals1780630.905.050.81
Prime Securities Finance & Investments7556.250.450.81
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...198925.600.200.79
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...16990.500.700.78
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...20058.200.450.78
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...1197103.750.800.78
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...7214.951.650.77
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals187297.750.750.77
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...2503536.654.100.77
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General22173.350.550.76
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...4588.154.400.75
Zee Learn Ltd. Computers - Softwa...6246.850.350.75
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals35533149.451.100.74
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...90695.405.000.72
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement109405.602.850.71
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles46579.300.550.70
Fairchem Speciality Chemicals - Specia...15456.953.150.69
Damodar Industries Textiles - Spinnin...200132.150.900.69
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...52974.100.500.68
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron1001183.557.950.68
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals9642486.3516.600.67
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...114438.100.250.66
Vijay Shanthi Bu Construction & Con...100030.750.200.65
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...623139.850.900.65
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar70647.000.300.64
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments400221.301.350.61
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...11127197.401.200.61
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...185656.403.800.58
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments200701.354.050.58
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...2722691.153.900.57
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...835177.501.000.57
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...11123.356.300.56
Quess Corp Services - Others31053.705.900.56
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...100017.950.100.56
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...563511.702.850.56
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...20018.100.100.56
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...414645.450.250.55
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines10377.152.050.55
CMI L Cables - Telephone159288.601.550.54
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments168837.400.200.54
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals1095140.350.750.54
Balrampur Chini Sugar308131.250.700.54
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...286525.502.800.54
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...744499.902.650.53
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...509246.051.300.53
MMTC Ltd. Trading158666.400.350.53
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...1268244.751.250.51
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...31418.057.000.50
IFGL Refractories Refractories3324.801.600.50
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...713155.250.750.49
Capital First Finance & Investments3881789.003.800.48
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1381539.107.350.48
Havells India Electric Equipment...467559.352.650.48
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals1371361.401.700.47
Eveready Industr Dry Cells497449.102.100.47
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers537524.052.400.46
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...501480.552.150.45
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...2743293.351.300.45
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments24686181.600.800.44
Bigbloc Construction Construction & Con...100138.150.600.44
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...5612.002.650.43
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...12292173.250.750.43
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments7547.700.200.42
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals933787.803.300.42
Titan Company Watches1722893.103.700.42
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...4974563.550.250.39
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron983408.301.600.39
HCL Technologies Computers - Software64952.853.600.38
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments221209.354.450.37
SORIL Holdings Retail - Departmen...6788206.900.750.36
OCL India Limi Cement11001448.455.250.36
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...46891906.256.700.35
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...16814.900.050.34
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...1242805.352.700.34
Bartronics India Ltd Computers - Hardware82314.950.050.34
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...7613.952.050.34
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...7598105.100.350.33
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals1218045.550.150.33
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors169795.702.600.33
R Systems Internat. Computers - Software246.850.150.32
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments385380.201.200.32
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...1501206.100.600.29
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...744129.600.350.27
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...45289.950.750.26
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care14515.201.300.25
SQS India BFSI Computers - Software5541.851.350.25
STL Global Ltd. Textiles - General214820.100.050.25
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...116523.2516.200.25
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs145422.951.050.25
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...5214127.800.300.24
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...2329238.000.550.23
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous362508.801.150.23
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others1200244.450.550.23
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals17613.751.300.21
Punj. & Sind Ban Finance - Banks - ...10047.700.100.21
Madhav Marbles & Gra Granites/Marbles18672.050.150.21
SITI Networks Entertainment/Mult...50025.050.050.20
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...1117979.6535.500.20
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others2481133.650.250.19
Elgi Equipments Compressors414298.650.550.18
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments2781274.400.500.18
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments600369.450.650.18
Reliance Inds. Diversified337924.501.550.17
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments11494964.908.100.16
KCP Sugar & In Sugar5132.350.050.15
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...61170.401.800.15
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy170172.650.250.15
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...1888.801.250.14
The Ramco Cements Cement177787.101.100.14
Dabur India Personal Care3146358.900.500.14
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar2336674.100.100.14
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...970222.700.300.13
Sheela Foam Petrochem - Polymers171632.801.900.12
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services3987243.200.050.12
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...25915.701.000.11
Arshiya Logistics350102.350.100.10
Kwality Food Processing - ...23422104.050.100.10
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...172380.200.350.09
Great Eastern Shipping7438.550.400.09
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1157231.200.200.09
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...21235.600.200.08
Bharat Petroleum Refineries1024479.850.400.08
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...34964.750.650.07
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar5163.150.100.06
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air176166.150.100.06
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified9287171.100.050.03
Zuari Global Construction & Con...84225.100.050.02
Kewal Kiran Clothing Retail - Apparel/A...51836.950.400.02
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others10006.550.000.00
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel4369.150.000.00
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...8351.750.000.00
Kesar Enterprise Sugar14562.500.000.00
Gammon India Construction & Con...47107.350.000.00
Hexaware Technologie Computers - Software2632357.750.000.00
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...1720913.700.000.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. Infrastructure - G...1010001.750.000.00
Ramsarup Industries Steel - Wires26402.650.000.00
Nakoda Textiles - Process...2000000.500.000.00
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...611859.500.000.00
Alps Industries Textiles - General10005.750.000.00
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...190766.400.000.00
Indian Oil Corp Refineries6761384.05-0.10-0.03
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals54183.65-0.05-0.03
Kokuyo Camlin Diversified1152140.05-0.05-0.04
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others1173399.05-0.15-0.04
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging - Metali...376557.80-0.40-0.07
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services318207.80-0.15-0.07
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...230134.00-0.10-0.07
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...2818131.55-0.10-0.08
Century Textiles Diversified571416.45-1.20-0.08
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps19313.90-8.15-0.09
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...141676.35-1.60-0.10
Max Ventures and Ind Packaging - Metali...19287.70-0.10-0.11
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement154447.70-0.60-0.13
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...33674.10-0.10-0.13
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...5109.00-0.15-0.14
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals31023.05-1.55-0.15
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...96698.90-0.15-0.15
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others547306.95-0.50-0.16
Nestle India Food Processing - ...887761.90-12.70-0.16
KCP Ltd. Cement404150.20-0.25-0.17
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...32651116.60-0.20-0.17
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...809174.15-0.30-0.17
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...54927.95-0.05-0.18
Future Market Net Construction & Con...200133.25-0.25-0.19
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments38750.05-0.10-0.20
Polaris Consulting Computers - Software818408.90-0.85-0.21
Kirloskar Industries Engines71501.25-3.20-0.21
Shipping Corpn. Shipping944892.95-0.20-0.21
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments952770.55-6.15-0.22
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments14990.00-0.20-0.22
Kesoram Industri Diversified8395157.25-0.35-0.22
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...423627.40-1.40-0.22
Coal India Ltd. Mining/Minerals7346290.95-0.65-0.22
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...702022.30-0.05-0.22
Xchanging Solutions Computers - Software100164.95-0.15-0.23
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...46517.10-1.20-0.23
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...99133684.60-8.90-0.24
Ingersoll Rand Compressors2846.35-2.05-0.24
Alicon Castalloy Castings/Foundry66671.45-1.70-0.25
Puravankara Construction & Con...81156.40-0.40-0.26
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...197395.95-0.25-0.26
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...272815.40-2.25-0.28
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...229560.05-1.70-0.30
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs131885.60-2.75-0.31
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar100116.10-0.05-0.31
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...156680.35-0.25-0.31
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...21219.40-0.75-0.34
TCI Finance Finance & Investments2228.95-0.10-0.34
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement214.05-0.05-0.35
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals78641.10-0.15-0.36
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...778712.05-2.60-0.36
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals1001970.25-7.20-0.36
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron1019269.70-1.00-0.37
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...163665.65-0.25-0.38
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy11189117.10-0.45-0.38
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...277.75-0.30-0.38
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments1351505.10-5.85-0.39
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...881141.00-0.55-0.39
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...95371.55-1.45-0.39
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...1671951.50-7.65-0.39
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals1140101.50-0.40-0.39
NIIT Technologies Computers - Software325706.05-2.80-0.40
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics1232004.05-7.95-0.40
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...4557225.00-0.10-0.40
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...498549.85-2.20-0.40
Sharda Motor Ind Auto Ancl - Others302579.45-10.40-0.40
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...836723.65-2.95-0.41
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...1262120.40-0.50-0.41
Bhagyanagar India Lt Cables - Telephone170047.25-0.20-0.42
Hubtown Construction & Con...19736139.45-0.60-0.43
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...7491657.45-7.15-0.43
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...15671636.90-7.10-0.43
Tarmat L Construction & Con...80069.00-0.30-0.43
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments453999.00-4.40-0.44
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...252005240.75-1.10-0.45
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services2351525.30-7.00-0.46
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...457593.20-0.45-0.48
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General1226142.85-0.70-0.49
Tech Mahindra Ltd. Computers - Software1269554.90-2.75-0.49
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General501150.90-0.75-0.49
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...6924366.10-1.85-0.50
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals282888.70-4.70-0.53
ACC Cement531840.50-9.75-0.53
TCI Developers Ltd. Construction & Con...20524.10-2.80-0.53
CL Educate Education - Coachi...32280.55-1.50-0.53
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers613566.85-19.25-0.54
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...165285.60-1.55-0.54
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...413714.20-20.40-0.55
BayerCropscience Pesticides/Agro Ch...214600.70-25.80-0.56
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals224802.40-4.50-0.56
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...331169.90-6.70-0.57
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...1481522.55-3.00-0.57
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...4272113.05-0.65-0.57
Redington (India) Lt Computers - Hardware22188.85-1.10-0.58
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified7366.65-0.40-0.60
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance218795.05-4.90-0.61
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...3252980.15-0.50-0.62
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...2216.00-0.10-0.62
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care674999.35-6.30-0.63
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners331278.95-0.50-0.63
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...200134.00-0.85-0.63
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges21605.85-10.30-0.64
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...42215.20-1.40-0.65
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles690230.25-1.50-0.65
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...227524.30-3.45-0.65
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...1854.60-5.65-0.66
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging - Metali...15044.95-0.30-0.66
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners50051.60-0.35-0.67
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...365161.85-1.10-0.68
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping5587.30-4.00-0.68
Rana Sugars Sugar71657.30-0.05-0.68
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care59309.10-65.20-0.70
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...35106.70-0.75-0.70
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous10590.15-4.15-0.70
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...3019284.00-2.00-0.70
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road11983.70-0.60-0.71
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling425283.45-0.60-0.71
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...49561.85-0.45-0.72
Central Depository Services - Others20067355.85-2.60-0.73
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry194595.70-0.70-0.73
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals8217157.15-1.15-0.73
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...152395.50-0.70-0.73
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes380422.15-3.10-0.73
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries7850.60-6.25-0.73
Intellect Design Computers - Software134188.60-1.40-0.74
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...698262.05-1.95-0.74
63 Moons Technologie Computers - Software604111.90-0.85-0.75
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...13017195.70-1.50-0.76
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...771259.20-2.00-0.77
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1641165.95-1.30-0.78
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care261901371.20-10.80-0.78
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...201253.25-2.00-0.78
Swaraj Engines Engines532088.40-16.55-0.79
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes201207.35-1.65-0.79
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...85887.45-0.70-0.79
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim17155.80-1.25-0.80
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...562606.00-4.90-0.80
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...100843.05-0.35-0.81
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1213583.20-4.75-0.81
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...46367.55-3.00-0.81
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General9555.10-0.45-0.81
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings12825.25-6.85-0.82
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...309618.05-0.15-0.82
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings544244.40-2.05-0.83
Jullundur Motor Auto Ancl - Engine...90261.95-2.25-0.85
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...116940.10-0.35-0.87
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...6749130.40-1.15-0.87
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...5094203.55-1.80-0.88
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries1669667.85-0.60-0.88
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...18257478.40-4.25-0.88
Pennar Engineered Bu Engineering - General650112.15-1.00-0.88
Sakuma Exports Trading334156.85-1.40-0.88
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes25167.85-1.50-0.89
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...6739313.55-2.85-0.90
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...187.05-0.80-0.91
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...345121.60-0.20-0.92
Marico Ltd. Personal Care1892310.75-2.90-0.92
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...479284.35-0.80-0.94
OCL Iron & Steel Steel1365.25-0.05-0.94
Emmbi Industries Plastics - Plastic...165220.10-2.10-0.95
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...2335214.50-2.05-0.95
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed2672478.85-23.85-0.95
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals50157.15-0.55-0.95
Tata Communications Telecommunications...529645.60-6.25-0.96
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others27020.55-0.20-0.96
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar2169715.25-0.15-0.97
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes101883.50-18.55-0.98
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...10292.50-2.90-0.98
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...53154.75-1.55-0.99
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...25287.35-2.90-1.00
D-Link (India) Trading411138.30-1.40-1.00
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals29639.20-0.40-1.01
GSS Infotech Computers - Software114134.15-0.35-1.01
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers3938.90-0.40-1.02
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...196667.55-0.70-1.03
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments291468.55-15.55-1.05
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...10014.15-0.15-1.05
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments27089.25-0.95-1.05
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...70093.85-1.00-1.05
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling80383.95-4.10-1.06
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing1121471.40-5.05-1.06
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...95515.00-5.55-1.07
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...27646.10-0.50-1.07
Mangalore Refine Refineries1303128.55-1.40-1.08
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...1321.15-3.55-1.09
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road110031.55-0.35-1.10
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners200288.65-3.25-1.11
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...14126.45-0.30-1.12
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...51112.40-12.75-1.13
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes21257.95-3.00-1.15
CARE Ratings Services - Others41375.10-16.00-1.15
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products3350128.60-1.50-1.15
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...201406.90-4.75-1.15
Essar Shipping Shipping50429.40-0.35-1.18
Kothari Petroche Trading336029.35-0.35-1.18
Navkar Corporation L Logistics451201.15-2.40-1.18
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...242181.85-26.10-1.18
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...70650.10-0.60-1.18
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...60549.90-0.60-1.19
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...19122222.65-268.15-1.19
Oil Country Tub. Steel - Tubes/Pipes79857.85-0.70-1.20
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...2514202.40-2.45-1.20
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Organi...412133.90-26.00-1.20
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...437287.20-3.50-1.20
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...5201181.95-2.25-1.22
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...121772.40-0.90-1.23
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy8440156.20-1.95-1.23
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...245819.70-0.25-1.25
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...200127.50-0.35-1.26
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...271157.10-2.00-1.26
Rolta India Computers - Software348074.35-0.95-1.26
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...1309394.50-5.05-1.26
HCL Infosystem Computers - Hardware47058.50-0.75-1.27
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified170252.85-3.25-1.27
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy505141.55-1.85-1.29
Aptech Ltd. Computers - Softwa...2247366.00-4.80-1.29
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...75027.60-0.10-1.30
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...50136.30-1.80-1.30
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...2200292.75-3.90-1.31
Prime Focus Entertainment/Mult...153115.95-1.55-1.32
Security and Intelli Services - Others5101164.65-15.85-1.34
Sharda Cropchem Pesticides/Agro Ch...1894447.15-6.10-1.35
Tanla Solutions Computers - Software4460240.25-0.55-1.35
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments228309.65-4.25-1.35
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite163791.40-10.90-1.36
Tata Investment Finance & Investments786878.50-12.10-1.36
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...1360775.30-1.05-1.38
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others1000135.00-1.90-1.39
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers120645.30-9.10-1.39
Ortel Communications Entertainment/Mult...338835.40-0.50-1.39
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers49555.20-7.85-1.39
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments100115.45-1.65-1.41
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...276111.90-1.60-1.41
KIOCL Mining/Minerals90347.20-5.00-1.42
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar13024.20-0.35-1.43
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...12662.45-9.65-1.44
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments541432.25-6.35-1.45
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals89684.00-10.10-1.46
The Hi-Tech Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...4526.60-7.80-1.46
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...6322515.90-37.60-1.47
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...3664.60-10.00-1.48
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...9466119.20-1.80-1.49
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...186115.15-1.75-1.50
Aurionpro Solutions Computers - Software1325235.95-3.60-1.50
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments27481.60-7.35-1.50
Spice Mobility L Telecommunications...95925.85-0.40-1.52
RS Software (India) Computers - Software103986.10-1.35-1.54
Genesys Int.Corp. Computers - Software785306.05-4.80-1.54
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars260256.85-4.05-1.55
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others1013120.00-1.90-1.56
Manaksia Coated Meta Aluminium - Sheets...89022.10-0.35-1.56
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates811980.85-15.55-1.56
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous2648771.25-12.25-1.56
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...4051430.60-22.75-1.57
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...1530115.05-1.85-1.58
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...23148.95-0.80-1.61
Goldstone Tech Computers - Software50018.35-0.30-1.61
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General38259.55-4.25-1.61
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...6482.25-1.35-1.61
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General390124.25-0.40-1.62
Arman Financial Serv Finance & Investments500256.55-4.25-1.63
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers25395.30-6.60-1.64
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...437178.75-3.00-1.65
Vesuvius India Refractories2281323.10-22.25-1.65
NIIT Ltd. Computers - Softwa...5342110.00-1.85-1.65
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...611064.45-18.05-1.67
Onward Technolog Computers - Software686123.65-2.10-1.67
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...280034.85-0.60-1.69
PetronetLNG Petrochem - Others3104234.60-4.05-1.70
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...482478.05-1.35-1.70
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...891640.15-0.70-1.71
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others352520.45-9.10-1.72
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...1193159.70-2.90-1.78
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...46299.70-5.50-1.80
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General16394211.65-3.90-1.81
Sasken Technologies Computers - Software151727.05-13.55-1.83
Greaves Cotton Engines1152140.95-2.65-1.85
Heidelberg Cement In Cement166170.00-3.20-1.85
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...418179.25-3.40-1.86
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...5807.35-15.40-1.87
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...105466.45-8.90-1.87
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...4861125.70-21.50-1.87
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...500424.95-8.15-1.88
Wipro Ltd Computers - Software1613325.70-6.25-1.88
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...102028.65-0.55-1.88
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...631366.45-7.05-1.89
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers119195.25-3.85-1.93
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...101269.40-5.35-1.95
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General3090.20-1.80-1.96
Blue Star Air Conditioners7743.45-14.95-1.97
Astra Microwave Engineering - General1882119.30-2.40-1.97
Accelya Kale Solut Computers - Software211478.60-29.75-1.97
Hinduja Global Solut Computers - Software409913.60-18.45-1.98
Palred Technologies Computers - Software143103.05-2.10-2.00
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...13563174.10-3.55-2.00
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...778183.40-3.80-2.03
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...98485.35-10.10-2.04
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...1948322.75-6.80-2.06
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...355650.55-13.75-2.07
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes/T...192949.65-1.05-2.07
Bajaj Electrical Domestic Appliance...171538.10-11.40-2.07
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments28170566.00-12.15-2.10
MTNL Telecommunications...1023427.75-0.60-2.12
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...214329.70-0.65-2.14
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...394153.05-3.35-2.14
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar6272.75-1.60-2.15
SAL Steel Steel36.80-0.15-2.16
GP Petroleums Refineries122988.20-1.95-2.16
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy1203231.65-5.20-2.20
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...1664213.30-0.30-2.21
Sona Koyo Steer. Auto Ancl - Gears ...8200106.85-2.45-2.24
BLS International Se Services - Others2100243.80-5.60-2.25
Prism Cement Lim Cement44315145.30-3.35-2.25
Fortune Financia Finance & Investments1268.65-6.20-2.26
Digjam L Textiles - General100015.15-0.35-2.26
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...100937.40-21.75-2.27
Vaswani Industries L Steel - Sponge Iron75016.65-0.40-2.35
Timken India Ltd Bearings295921.70-22.15-2.35
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...73267.55-6.45-2.35
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...142239.75-5.80-2.36
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others581307.60-31.80-2.37
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals147498.35-2.40-2.38
Rajshree Sugars Sugar63654.95-1.35-2.40
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips14466.75-1.65-2.41
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...527638.15-0.95-2.43
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments1310.05-7.80-2.45
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...178865.35-1.65-2.46
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments321317.75-0.45-2.47
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments455622.80-15.85-2.48
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...11379154.70-3.95-2.49
Sikko Industries Fertilisers400035.10-0.90-2.50
High Ground Enterpri Engineering - General59513.65-0.35-2.50
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...50189.30-2.30-2.51
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving3749.00-19.35-2.52
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...216846.30-1.20-2.53
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers307947.80-1.25-2.55
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...3202.20-5.30-2.55
Sobha Construction & Con...59567.90-15.10-2.59
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments1100224.50-6.00-2.60
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron228352.30-1.40-2.61
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...935121.15-3.25-2.61
Dhunseri Petrochem L Petrochem - Others173176.10-4.75-2.63
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...812325.55-8.80-2.63
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...43285.15-8.00-2.73
AMJ Land Holdings L Finance & Investments43129.90-0.85-2.76
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...7382140.05-4.00-2.78
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- Chemicals - Inorga...1220.40-6.35-2.80
Manpasand Beverage Beverage Non Alcoh...3447.80-13.00-2.82
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...332144.65-4.30-2.89
ANG Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...1006.65-0.20-2.92
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...33558.30-16.95-2.95
TIL Ltd. Trading551619.40-19.05-2.98
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy347193.55-2.90-3.01
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1451.60-0.05-3.03
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments244328.55-10.40-3.07
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires16128.25-0.90-3.09
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...182035.60-1.15-3.13
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...2275024.60-0.80-3.15
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles25016.75-0.55-3.18
Nahar Indust.Ent Textiles - Composi...355108.70-3.65-3.25
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others21811041.50-35.05-3.26
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals14926.60-0.90-3.27
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...4095.20-3.25-3.30
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...14004.25-0.15-3.41
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...8272118.00-4.20-3.44
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments1148426.60-0.95-3.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...508227.75-8.25-3.50
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...10124640.75-1.50-3.55
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...51036.50-1.35-3.57
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...855254.10-9.45-3.59
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products101223.60-8.35-3.60
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...34254.40-2.05-3.63
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals1004621.05-0.80-3.66
Ind. Inv Trust Finance & Investments300118.10-4.50-3.67
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron150026.20-1.00-3.68
Raj Television Netwo Entertainment/Mult...95061.05-2.35-3.71
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...17.55-0.30-3.82
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes3658123.45-4.95-3.86
Dhampur Sugar Sugar30200.15-8.15-3.91
Global Offshore Ser Shipping3938.95-1.60-3.95
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...506743.80-1.90-4.16
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...3361.70-16.70-4.41
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. Steel - Rolling1610.80-0.50-4.42