Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Jul 20, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...41177027.904.6520.00
Ortel Communications Entertainment/Mult...1564013.652.2519.74
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...7034135.405.7019.19
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...236581.3011.8517.06
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...120670981.9011.0515.60
Cinevista L Entertainment/Mult...20007.250.659.85
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...399284.8024.959.60
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...478437.202.908.45
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Mult...353187.706.708.27
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments2242721.35201.157.98
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliance...263962.354.307.41
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...3000.750.057.14
Infibeam Incorp E-Commerce - Elect...4083167.8510.606.74
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...3291068.7564.106.38
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments2556663.95367.055.83
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...91420.951.155.81
Thiru Arooran Sugar228222.801.255.80
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...2982298.4516.355.80
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim450069.403.805.79
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals270891.504.655.35
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...99876.053.755.19
Alps Industries Textiles - General20002.100.105.00
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...15800255.1512.155.00
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...163.003.005.00
Electrosteel Steels Steel12835003.150.155.00
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...12925445.5521.205.00
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...113304345.202.154.99
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...15002148.307.054.99
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...5886137.406.504.97
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes3800105.905.004.96
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...81951963.1592.654.95
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals15378087.954.154.95
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...5980354.5516.704.94
D-Link (India) Trading725082.853.904.94
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...31090027.651.304.93
United Polyfab Gujar Textiles - Denim600034.101.604.92
Bright Solar Engineering - Heavy1800040.851.904.88
Next Mediaworks Entertainment/Mult...100017.350.804.83
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...466215.650.704.68
Mercator Ltd. Diversified4120.300.904.64
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...25331481.4065.454.62
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...35486.8021.454.61
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron7250011.350.504.61
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...57031.101.354.54
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous209718213.109.104.46
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...292207.408.654.35
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments343953.702.204.27
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals266626.751.054.09
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...10805333.6012.854.01
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...6100971.300.054.00
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...13272489.6018.603.95
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...813935.00148.203.91
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...603141.350.053.85
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...8552422.500.803.69
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...1507577.8020.403.66
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals3410223.807.903.66
Birla Cable Cables - Telephone49183.752.953.65
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others45423.5014.903.65
India Motor Part Trading5934.4032.403.59
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...50021.750.753.57
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...105112.953.703.39
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron149912.300.403.36
Genesys Int.Corp. IT Consulting & So...317173.555.603.33
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals54531.5516.953.29
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...2961102.703.253.27
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. Steel - Rolling50006.650.203.10
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...898133.903.953.04
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...50011.950.353.02
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...60003.500.102.94
Star Cement Cement33113.353.202.91
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...6063977.55108.752.81
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals632560.1015.152.78
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...55659.4517.252.69
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...1088369.459.602.67
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...22866.9022.452.66
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...461208.4030.052.55
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...7092241.956.002.54
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...6140.551.002.53
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers80006.100.152.52
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...640129.950.702.39
Infosys IT Consulting & So...20481348.1031.402.38
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...82328.107.552.36
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron758.700.202.35
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...1499410.900.252.35
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General17483.501.902.33
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...833580.4013.102.31
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...339236.905.302.29
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...17964.7520.852.21
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers8375142.903.002.14
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...1606193.754.052.13
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...35495.7010.202.10
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel1290391.258.052.10
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...4328236.304.852.10
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments501520.4031.002.08
Tips Industries Entertainment/Mult...1881.701.652.06
Sakthi Sugars Sugar512.400.252.06
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...144188.953.752.02
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General99303.806.002.01
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...495416.958.202.01
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...1113235.254.601.99
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite20844122.8079.951.98
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing9333.806.451.97
TeamLease Service Services - Others442736.8552.801.97
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...201346.9525.651.94
Kothari Petroche Diversified83023.650.451.94
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers48242.250.801.93
Thermax Engineering - General1431041.2019.651.92
Kalyani Investment Finance & Investments22024.1538.201.92
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...21264.854.951.90
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...3316355.856.651.90
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments579734.900.651.90
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...185422.307.851.89
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...529777.3014.351.88
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite431016.0018.501.85
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...2100254.954.551.82
JMC Projects Construction & Con...14555.559.851.81
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...1769236.804.151.78
Shree Cement Cement5016536.60289.801.78
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General451293.8022.551.77
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...700265.804.601.76
Digjam L Textiles - General77006.000.101.69
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...106.100.101.67
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...4810158.752.601.67
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs32504107.451.751.66
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...14228460.90445.851.59
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...38533.908.351.59
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...50133.250.051.56
Marico Ltd. Personal Care66351.355.351.55
Dalmia Bharat Refractories1152360.1035.351.52
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals400036.900.551.51
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries231265.853.951.51
Kwality Food Processing - ...7562313.500.201.50
Castrol India Lubricants3158.802.351.50
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...13159.452.301.46
ACC Cement131293.0018.501.45
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...1537.000.101.45
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...100527.757.451.43
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services965370.951.001.43
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...14617.750.251.43
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy6427.100.101.43
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing1261255.9517.651.43
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...74767.6010.701.41
TIL Ltd. Trading12290.753.951.38
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...1705548.050.651.37
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...25274.901.001.35
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...15690.001.201.35
Provogue (India) Retail - Apparel/A...16203.800.051.33
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing89953.400.701.33
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone1213587.107.651.32
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...100326.900.351.32
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments122308.253.951.30
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...56735.200.451.29
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...17811151.0514.701.29
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals2119347.954.401.28
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General32676.600.951.26
PTL Enterprises Tyres & Tubes27849.600.601.22
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...14012.500.151.21
Chennai Petro. Refineries4455276.253.301.21
EID Parry Sugar180214.402.551.20
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments834545.856.251.16
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals563346.103.901.14
DCM Shriram Diversified97354.253.651.04
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy80139.551.401.01
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others33134.201.300.98
L&T Diversified1501270.3512.250.97
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black11987.759.100.93
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...8438.100.350.93
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...2781215.4511.050.92
Tata Steel Steel9472503.204.550.91
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments453279.802.500.90
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...38566.955.050.90
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments200626.555.550.89
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...364549.254.800.88
Coal India Mining/Minerals2841263.502.300.88
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...109574.650.650.88
Balrampur Chini Sugar273463.450.550.87
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles20012.050.100.84
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals5767.206.250.82
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...1783184.151.500.82
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliance...145844.8545.050.78
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments49313.100.100.77
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...25931996.6015.200.77
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...261902.5514.300.76
Sharda Cropchem Pesticides/Agro Ch...550331.452.450.74
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps5006.900.050.73
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...1216.551.550.72
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...23412.602.950.72
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...200392.052.800.72
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments3570126.450.900.72
Biocon Pharmaceuticals1001576.154.050.71
Talwalkars Lifestyle Retail - Specialit...34136.950.950.70
MTNL Telecommunications...471314.750.100.68
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals284389.302.600.67
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...91443.302.850.65
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...126055.650.350.63
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others198421.952.650.63
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling156.700.350.62
Kaya L Personal Care1613848.855.200.62
BSE Exchanges123828.505.050.61
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...32748.154.550.61
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...45083.150.500.60
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...16506.5039.100.60
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...1765217.901.300.60
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals260233.151.350.58
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...211735.100.200.57
Nestle India Food Processing - ...110348.2058.900.57
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...32115.000.650.57
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...95335.550.200.57
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General8054.200.300.56
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...339238.651.300.55
Central Depository Services - Others1739255.701.350.53
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...71408.002.100.52
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...29639.850.200.50
SBI Finance - Banks - ...25608261.501.300.50
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...784273.851.350.50
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement913194.300.950.49
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...553063.450.300.48
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...76201.400.950.47
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals3107.050.500.47
Oracle Financial Ser IT Consulting & So...3863883.2517.900.46
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...392199.500.450.45
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy50091.000.400.44
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips1215423.350.100.43
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...1411525.006.400.42
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments130785.953.150.40
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified154207.800.800.39
UltraTech Cement Cement1533871.7014.450.37
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...503181.850.300.37
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs23253.400.900.36
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron1011183.400.650.36
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments471519.154.750.31
Crisil Services - Others111785.755.550.31
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments55249.500.700.28
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...10156.750.150.27
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes100265.850.700.26
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes19699274.000.700.26
The Ramco Cements Cement729630.901.550.25
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing2020.900.050.24
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy2176.450.400.23
Vardhman Special St Steel - General20116.500.250.22
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...100526.201.100.21
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals563196.250.200.21
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments5076.250.150.20
JSW Steel Steel8433304.150.550.18
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...9771056.050.100.18
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...644646.901.150.18
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...259114.400.200.18
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...3032120.250.200.17
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments89261.350.100.16
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments192389.850.600.15
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous414370.050.450.12
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...10041.400.050.12
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...1190345.400.400.12
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...221530.900.600.11
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...445644.900.050.11
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps99398.959.850.10
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps113260.500.250.10
Music Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...1289.400.200.07
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...47483.000.050.06
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy2100.600.050.05
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries130762.750.350.05
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...500236.300.100.04
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy37757.502.250.03
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...81232.500.050.00
Madhav Marbles & Gra Granites/Marbles5040.250.000.00
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...9002.400.000.00
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals10136.900.000.00
GeeCee Ventures Pesticides/Agro Ch...204128.600.000.00
Kernex Microsystems IT Consulting & So...50026.500.000.00
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...20013.200.000.00
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes3262.200.000.00
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...36502.050.000.00
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...196236.45-0.05-0.02
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...200515.30-0.15-0.03
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...410425.55-0.20-0.05
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...1936100.60-0.05-0.05
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals9961841.80-1.50-0.08
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments237469.00-0.40-0.09
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...72814.65-2.65-0.09
Sobha Construction & Con...20466.60-0.45-0.10
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...201633.05-0.70-0.11
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...929485.75-0.10-0.12
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...7592292.70-0.35-0.12
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving23436.00-0.05-0.14
Tata Investment Finance & Investments132770.90-1.10-0.14
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others764.80-0.10-0.15
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...110031.85-0.05-0.16
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...150026.95-0.05-0.19
Eimco Elecon Ind Engineering - Heavy55358.35-0.75-0.21
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...816358.15-14.15-0.22
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals24446.20-1.00-0.22
Havells India Electric Equipment...14773560.40-1.35-0.24
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...29122.35-0.30-0.24
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...50093.50-0.25-0.27
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...1396036.85-0.10-0.27
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...120017.85-0.05-0.28
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...301100.25-0.30-0.30
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments9479.15-1.45-0.30
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...52998.60-0.30-0.30
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement1801111.70-0.35-0.31
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing28706337.95-1.10-0.32
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...40129.90-0.10-0.33
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments845314.90-0.05-0.33
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...18814.65-0.05-0.34
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments8318.70-1.10-0.34
Future Consumer Miscellaneous707542.65-0.15-0.35
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps13909.75-3.25-0.36
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers10054.75-0.20-0.36
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments14206.95-0.80-0.39
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving4506.35-2.10-0.41
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...327011.95-0.05-0.42
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...79549.60-2.40-0.43
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...2754.30-3.45-0.46
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...20010.90-0.05-0.46
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...27997.95-0.45-0.46
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...3004354.05-1.65-0.46
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes341396.45-6.55-0.47
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...6663.85-3.20-0.48
Oswal Agro Mills Finance & Investments165710.25-0.05-0.49
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...397497.85-2.45-0.49
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...2101209.15-1.10-0.52
Capital First Finance & Investments399484.85-2.60-0.53
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...6249.70-1.35-0.54
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...15469.15-0.05-0.54
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals80434.40-0.20-0.58
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...3211108.65-0.65-0.59
Andhra Cement Cement508.25-0.05-0.60
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...35336.95-2.05-0.60
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...34131.45-0.80-0.60
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...506840.90-0.25-0.61
Dabur India Personal Care353373.00-2.30-0.61
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...6717592.90-108.80-0.61
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes162365.55-2.30-0.63
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...552243.40-1.55-0.63
Ramco Industries Cement Products600211.30-1.35-0.63
KM Sugar Mills Sugar47827.75-0.05-0.64
NCL Industries Cement300143.45-1.05-0.73
NDTV Entertainment/Mult...122132.75-0.25-0.76
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...16576.30-0.60-0.78
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...101256.95-9.95-0.79
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...50018.60-0.15-0.80
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling66.05-0.05-0.82
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...2641.95-5.55-0.86
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others102202.00-1.75-0.86
Ester India Packaging - Metali...243.25-0.40-0.92
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals252501.95-23.20-0.92
VST Industries Cigarettes852493.60-23.25-0.92
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...141325.65-3.05-0.93
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...87175.80-1.65-0.93
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...9347.30-0.45-0.94
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals224210.15-2.00-0.94
Blue Dart Expres Couriers100793539.95-33.70-0.94
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous382164.30-1.60-0.96
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...183223.70-2.20-0.97
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...5290283.00-2.80-0.98
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...756136.35-1.35-0.98
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium766195.65-1.95-0.99
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...24442.60-4.45-1.00
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...47302.70-3.10-1.01
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments10077.65-0.80-1.02
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...109738.35-0.40-1.03
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1108.70-1.15-1.05
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments62300.85-3.20-1.05
Titan Company Watches7763860.40-9.45-1.09
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...343263.25-2.90-1.09
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...24940.70-0.45-1.09
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...413136.15-0.40-1.09
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments100103.75-1.15-1.10
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers27543.65-6.15-1.12
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...21417.80-4.75-1.12
MCX Exchanges334798.45-9.10-1.13
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires20086.50-1.00-1.14
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...12208.05-2.45-1.16
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...50076.05-0.90-1.17
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...20025.00-0.30-1.19
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...140340.95-0.50-1.21
Shriram Pistons Auto Ancl - Engine...41353.25-16.60-1.21
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments5150135.65-1.70-1.24
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...1031135.55-1.70-1.24
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...194210.50-2.65-1.24
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...11443.95-0.05-1.25
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers107267.25-3.45-1.27
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes41812.30-23.65-1.29
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals70019.15-0.25-1.29
Tube Investments Finance & Investments59223.80-2.95-1.30
BLS International Se Services - Others40168.65-2.30-1.35
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...15265.25-3.65-1.36
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy8576.10-1.05-1.36
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...122853.75-0.75-1.38
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...271030.95-14.65-1.40
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...28274.25-3.95-1.42
Century Textiles Diversified11875.30-12.90-1.45
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...289121.90-1.80-1.46
Alankit Finance & Investments186123.60-0.35-1.46
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives473185.95-2.80-1.48
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...155.55-0.85-1.51
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...458114.05-1.75-1.51
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers280253.90-3.90-1.51
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...1734237.65-3.70-1.53
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...203553.20-0.05-1.54
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...10116.05-1.85-1.57
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- Chemicals - Inorga...25118.70-1.90-1.58
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals19124.65-0.40-1.60
Rana Sugars Sugar75973.05-0.05-1.61
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...168252.95-4.20-1.63
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...633511.90-0.20-1.65
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron10193.85-3.30-1.67
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar4611.70-0.20-1.68
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...146.45-0.80-1.69
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...3766.55-1.15-1.70
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General1112.15-1.95-1.71
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...49258.20-4.50-1.71
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging - Metali...1119.50-0.35-1.76
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...123206.05-3.70-1.76
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...35058.30-0.15-1.78
Swaraj Engines Engines11689.70-31.00-1.80
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...34623.75-0.45-1.86
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals6565.45-10.80-1.87
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...13415.65-0.30-1.88
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...6041160.50-3.15-1.92
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...344150.40-3.10-2.02
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals10635.90-0.75-2.05
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals53250.90-5.30-2.07
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care351287.05-27.25-2.07
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...63277.00-5.95-2.10
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...178220.50-4.80-2.13
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers2003376.95-74.15-2.15
Jet Airways Transport - Air347303.10-6.70-2.16
Hubtown Construction & Con...100060.95-1.35-2.17
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments88217.80-4.85-2.18
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...3235.70-5.30-2.20
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General555522.00-0.50-2.22
Pearl Polymers Plastics - Plastic...10013.20-0.30-2.22
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings1500153.10-3.55-2.27
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...4172.00-4.00-2.27
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel250264.50-6.20-2.29
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...247351.15-1.20-2.29
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes11971.50-1.70-2.32
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron438367.65-8.80-2.34
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...59768.70-1.65-2.35
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...222157.95-3.80-2.35
Bharat Petroleum Refineries830388.85-9.45-2.37
Rane Engine Valve Lt Auto Ancl - Engine...61459.00-11.25-2.39
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners46218.35-0.45-2.39
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...254.80-1.35-2.40
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...157810.10-0.25-2.42
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives100246.25-6.10-2.42
GOCL Corporation Lubricants6330.20-8.25-2.44
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals6511.85-0.30-2.47
National Fertilizers Fertilisers152040.35-1.05-2.54
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...634929.55-24.40-2.56
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...247517.05-0.45-2.57
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...838222.05-5.95-2.61
Ind. Inv Trust Finance & Investments30072.05-1.95-2.64
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...72228.45-6.25-2.66
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments10025.20-0.70-2.70
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...1600003.50-0.10-2.78
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar18278.40-8.05-2.81
Indian Oil Corp Refineries4897161.05-4.75-2.86
Oil Country Tub. Steel - Tubes/Pipes10018.30-0.55-2.92
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...105744.65-1.35-2.93
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar130229.85-0.30-2.96
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...102129.50-0.90-2.96
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers8038.60-1.20-3.02
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others9275.45-2.40-3.08
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving208425.00-0.80-3.10
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...117532.75-1.05-3.11
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar28163.85-2.05-3.11
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...198110.55-3.55-3.11
IVP Edible Oils & Solv...103166.35-5.40-3.14
Hind. Petrol Refineries4716275.40-9.00-3.16
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips100041.90-1.40-3.23
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...50038.65-1.30-3.25
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading10026.30-0.90-3.31
HT Media Printing/Publishin...15253.70-1.85-3.33
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...52114.10-4.05-3.43
Kalyani Forge Forgings100334.05-11.95-3.45
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others50719.50-0.70-3.47
Tarapur Transformers Electric Equipment...554.05-0.15-3.57
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...41762.05-65.40-3.58
TCI Finance Finance & Investments94720.15-0.75-3.59
Easun Reyrolle L Electric Equipment...34497.90-0.30-3.66
Kirloskar Industries Engines501062.75-44.25-4.00
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...5182.85-3.45-4.00
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar50131.95-1.35-4.05
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments3503.55-0.15-4.05
Salona Cotspin L Textiles - Spinnin...10077.50-3.30-4.08
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals10120.70-0.90-4.17
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...10587.10-3.85-4.23
Supreme Infrastructu Construction & Con...2127.50-1.30-4.51
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous7535.35-1.75-4.72
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments14011.00-0.05-4.76
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments31024.85-1.25-4.79
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment/Mult...63413.85-0.70-4.81
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments194447.55-22.75-4.84
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General12326.15-1.35-4.91
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...40005.80-0.30-4.92
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...100007.65-0.40-4.97
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...1593.90-4.95-5.01
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar46055.65-0.30-5.04
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...188616.65-33.25-5.12
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...117128.60-6.95-5.13
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...98322.40-17.65-5.19
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals22378.70-4.50-5.41
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...991210.80-0.05-5.88
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...50166.55-4.30-6.07
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...720.75-1.40-6.32
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...2525.05-1.75-6.53
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...475021.00-1.60-7.08
RS Software (India) IT Consulting & So...93840.05-3.60-8.25
Adroit Infotech IT Consulting & So...330.40-4.75-13.51

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: