Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Sep 21, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
MPS Infotecnics IT Consulting & So...341000.100.05100.00
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires2460825.052.259.87
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...1744668.203.505.41
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...55030.251.555.40
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...15290218.6510.705.15
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...618441.3521.305.07
Just Dial Services - Others5868523.2524.905.00
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services3200201.359.554.98
Salora Intl. Consumer Goods - E...500026.551.254.94
Electrosteel Steels Steel18656020.350.954.90
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron9225026.801.254.89
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...4203.708.904.57
T Nadu Telecom L Cables - Telephone50001.150.054.55
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...800136.355.704.36
Ruchi Infrastructure Edible Oils & Solv...1405.100.204.08
Nagreeka Capital & I Finance & Investments14915.350.604.07
Fine Organic Indus Chemicals - Organi...25091099.8540.803.85
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals26538.15234.253.72
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals6382.852.853.56
Container Corpor Transport - Road6643.7021.953.53
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar5997156.305.303.51
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...50134.804.553.49
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...1794763.0525.703.49
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance352353.2511.653.41
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines4999897.1028.303.26
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous31051531.1044.653.00
Rain Industries Cement8193.955.502.92
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...2632700.6018.452.70
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...15888.7022.902.64
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments20115.102.952.63
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys127567.1514.502.62
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...2103.052.602.59
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...291904.000.102.56
Max India Finance & Investments5582.552.052.55
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...1330182.904.452.49
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...1027627.900.652.39
TeamLease Service Services - Others462546.2059.152.38
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry358380.351.852.36
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...2632231.004.752.10
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...887143.900.902.09
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners230948.6519.302.08
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium2387240.404.752.02
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals1823790.0515.051.94
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...5835.300.601.73
Rane Engine Valve Lt Auto Ancl - Engine...4457.557.451.66
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals2497.808.001.63
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...227706.90121.201.60
The Grob Tea Company Plantations - Tea ...1619.659.701.59
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving28140.702.201.59
Spentex Indust. Textiles - Spinnin...61713.250.051.56
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...25351136.8517.301.55
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...375550.550.751.51
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...256390.155.601.46
NLC India L Power - Generation...161869.951.001.45
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...62609.908.701.45
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments292609.258.351.39
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers1399.755.351.36
Biocon Pharmaceuticals4011676.908.901.33
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...44162103.1525.251.22
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom2548.656.101.12
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron7653235.002.601.12
L&T Infotech IT Consulting & So...19101857.0520.151.10
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes2781304.7513.401.04
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...5944245.902.350.96
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...28162.501.500.93
Garware Tech. Fibres Textiles - General81277.1011.050.87
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...19421180.001.500.84
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals12083.6515.600.75
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries715268.052.000.75
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...4699335.202.500.75
Raj Television Netwo Entertainment & Media6834.000.250.74
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...20535.953.800.71
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...919101.050.700.70
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers333175.2021.250.67
The Ramco Cements Cement338644.653.950.62
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...50662.850.350.56
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals381723.759.350.55
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners54019.800.100.51
HDFC Finance - Housing24131839.408.750.48
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes781646.957.800.48
UltraTech Cement Cement24069.3518.650.46
Quess Corp Services - Others3356890.104.000.45
PVR Ltd. Entertainment & Media101344.055.700.43
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others5223179.600.700.39
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments100013.800.050.36
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified658132.000.450.34
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers2612799.209.100.33
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...2311311.904.250.33
Banaras Beads Li Miscellaneous9248.200.150.31
3M India Ltd. Diversified224513.7559.250.24
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments18808104.150.250.24
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite68956.102.150.23
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...8436.200.600.14
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...4916370.500.450.12
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...290297.050.350.12
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...3614.650.600.10
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers941246.700.150.06
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media363450.850.050.01
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...31495.450.100.01
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...268240.300.000.00
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others23001.400.000.00
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...3479112.750.000.00
IVRCL Construction & Con...85931.000.000.00
National Fertilizers Fertilisers66544.000.000.00
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...587301.350.000.00
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...8809616.650.000.00
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...42330.05-0.05-0.02
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...320247.30-0.05-0.02
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...1487166.70-0.10-0.06
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...20704.00-0.55-0.08
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals750213.25-0.20-0.09
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...612216.20-0.25-0.12
Tips Industries Entertainment & Media3584.05-0.10-0.12
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care992819.45-1.35-0.16
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliances496740.50-13.20-0.20
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...4591084.90-2.40-0.22
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings15676.15-1.50-0.22
Omaxe Ltd. Construction & Con...1218.45-0.50-0.23
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals7341387.95-3.20-0.23
L&T Diversified2551329.70-3.20-0.24
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...169679.85-0.20-0.25
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...32773.85-0.20-0.27
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...31985.90-2.75-0.28
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...404314.80-0.90-0.29
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments25079.90-0.25-0.31
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...200294.70-0.95-0.32
SBI Finance - Banks - ...105270.60-0.90-0.33
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...934527.40-0.10-0.36
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers23161.80-0.60-0.37
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...50063.10-0.25-0.39
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...100552.80-2.50-0.45
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...449152.20-0.70-0.46
TCPL Packaging Printing/Publishin...15430.20-2.05-0.47
ABB India Electric Equipment...11431.95-7.30-0.51
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...2064.00-0.35-0.54
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...50633.65-3.90-0.61
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...3375.20-2.60-0.69
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care4885449.60-3.20-0.71
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...3259.40-1.85-0.71
Blue Star Air Conditioners2650.55-4.70-0.72
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling30006.75-0.05-0.74
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...226288.35-2.20-0.76
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...29852.70-6.60-0.77
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...19232.15-1.80-0.77
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes564274.95-2.20-0.79
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...142.90-0.35-0.81
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments7556259.70-52.35-0.83
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General43515138.15-1.20-0.86
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...8801501.85-13.30-0.88
Voltas Ltd. Diversified9393562.85-5.00-0.88
Central Depository Services - Others275258.40-2.30-0.88
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs1801250.35-2.25-0.89
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...3472.40-4.25-0.89
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...1185197.70-1.80-0.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...408143.65-1.35-0.93
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles100058.35-0.55-0.93
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers5565593.40-5.75-0.96
Dhunseri Petrochem L Plastics - Plastic...591100.70-1.00-0.98
Sheela Foam Petrochem - Polymers101707.75-17.15-0.99
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy24487.20-0.90-1.02
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...633436.50-4.55-1.03
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...767227.30-2.40-1.04
KCP Ltd. Cement147788.55-0.95-1.06
Next Mediaworks Entertainment & Media184818.60-0.20-1.06
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others294360.80-4.00-1.10
Hisar Metal Indu Steel - General15557.45-0.65-1.12
CARE Ratings Services - Others1001237.35-14.00-1.12
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging - Metali...10744.15-0.50-1.12
Cipla Pharmaceuticals4923653.20-7.40-1.12
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...5540.05-6.15-1.13
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals231738.15-8.55-1.15
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others9613.10-7.15-1.15
Prakash Indus. Diversified942141.35-1.65-1.15
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals39430.35-5.10-1.17
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy7137.35-1.65-1.19
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...1927317.10-3.85-1.20
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...14379.80-4.70-1.22
Cambridge Technology IT Consulting & So...54952.10-0.65-1.23
VST Industries Cigarettes12962.95-37.05-1.24
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals984238.35-3.00-1.24
PTL Enterprises Finance & Investments101246.25-0.60-1.28
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others1254215.80-2.80-1.28
Sagar Cements Cement61699.25-9.10-1.28
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...51473.75-0.05-1.32
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...17105127.10-1.70-1.32
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...68777.80-10.60-1.34
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...90198.70-2.75-1.37
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...836.05-0.50-1.37
Dollar Industries Textiles - Hosiery...82315.10-4.40-1.38
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...1731295.60-18.25-1.39
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...425973.55-13.85-1.40
Chennai Petro. Refineries430286.30-4.10-1.41
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...136538.20-0.55-1.42
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...1991829.50-26.85-1.45
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...2080.90-1.20-1.46
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care19652.05-144.50-1.48
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry521119.70-0.30-1.50
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General10048.25-0.75-1.53
ACC Cement3011539.60-24.10-1.54
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care19671621.30-25.80-1.57
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General23631664.35-26.60-1.57
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants179756.65-12.15-1.58
Dynacons Systems IT Consulting & So...43237.20-0.60-1.59
Grasim Inds. Diversified7811051.15-17.05-1.60
Century Textiles Diversified379883.75-14.35-1.60
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...789236.85-3.85-1.60
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...411811.55-13.20-1.60
Steel Authority Steel426776.00-1.25-1.62
Sobha Construction & Con...1484417.85-6.95-1.64
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing1813290.60-4.85-1.64
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...92568.85-1.15-1.64
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers2484140.25-2.35-1.65
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron1228931.35-15.65-1.65
NHPC Power - Generation...77923.75-0.40-1.66
Indbank Merchant Finance & Investments16511.75-0.20-1.67
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals4051729.75-29.60-1.68
Havells India Electric Equipment...1352635.05-11.20-1.73
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others131959.50-1.05-1.73
Supreme Infrastructu Construction & Con...88625.30-0.45-1.75
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...4554756.00-1.00-1.75
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...1760189.40-3.40-1.76
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors21954.05-35.95-1.81
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...75372.30-6.85-1.81
Menon Bearings L Bearings3986.75-1.60-1.81
HDFC AMC Finance - Mutual F...69361383.30-25.55-1.81
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals43876.65-16.40-1.84
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...208.00-0.15-1.84
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...310.65-0.20-1.84
Marico Ltd. Personal Care3108337.80-6.35-1.85
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments453152.60-60.30-1.88
Great Eastern Shipping800301.25-5.80-1.89
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...2728155.80-3.00-1.89
Coal India Mining/Minerals834275.25-5.40-1.92
Shyam Telecom Telecommunications...710.15-0.20-1.93
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...50010.15-0.20-1.93
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals19182556.25-50.85-1.95
Infosys IT Consulting & So...6429705.30-14.45-2.01
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges101696.80-35.00-2.02
India Cements Lt Cement698111.30-2.30-2.02
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes36541085.00-22.45-2.03
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...6111.15-2.30-2.03
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed335439.70-9.20-2.05
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes112726.45-57.75-2.07
Thermax Engineering - General25940.70-20.05-2.09
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals3227890.25-19.10-2.10
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...29947.95-1.05-2.14
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals602634.90-13.95-2.15
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments2001090.30-24.05-2.16
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...101070.30-23.70-2.17
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...2095259.75-5.85-2.20
Accelya Kale Solut IT Consulting & So...2071021.70-23.10-2.21
Paramount Commun Cables - Telephone113.15-0.30-2.23
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...1207.15-4.75-2.24
Bharat Forge Forgings6561624.55-14.50-2.27
Oracle Financial Ser IT Consulting & So...5394011.90-94.60-2.30
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...1802124.55-2.95-2.31
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers10163.05-3.90-2.34
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...15071762.45-42.20-2.34
Nesco Ltd. Diversified14468.65-11.25-2.34
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals5238654.80-15.85-2.36
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...486.05-0.15-2.42
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases575250.10-6.25-2.44
Dalmia Bharat Refractories2632482.40-62.35-2.45
HIL Cement Products252358.75-59.25-2.45
Bharat Rasayan Pesticides/Agro Ch...197175.15-180.65-2.46
Sastasundar Ventures Finance & Investments1316116.95-2.95-2.46
S P Apparels Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...22295.05-7.50-2.48
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...266091044.25-26.65-2.49
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics1991672.65-42.70-2.49
MMTC Ltd. Trading50831.30-0.80-2.49
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1271199.05-5.15-2.52
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...2141932.35-50.20-2.53
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...669130.40-3.40-2.54
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...2537518.10-13.55-2.55
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...41101.35-28.85-2.55
California Softw IT Consulting & So...647.65-1.25-2.56
Ingersoll Rand Compressors179582.75-15.30-2.56
Visaka Indus. Cement Products3512.45-13.55-2.58
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1461066.00-28.20-2.58
Hexaware Technologie IT Consulting & So...1376444.45-11.80-2.59
Security and Intelli Services - Others160973.80-25.90-2.59
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments511161.10-30.95-2.60
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...71050.50-1.35-2.60
M M Forgings Ltd. Forgings10588.55-15.75-2.61
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments557381.70-2.20-2.62
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips478825.95-0.70-2.63
Engineers India Project Consultanc...523121.95-3.30-2.63
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...125412.40-11.20-2.64
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment & Media23484.20-13.20-2.65
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...520905.50-0.15-2.65
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...336016.35-0.45-2.68
Swaraj Engines Engines151583.55-43.95-2.70
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care944547.20-15.30-2.72
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...2460338.75-9.50-2.73
Insecticides (India) Pesticides/Agro Ch...30556.15-15.60-2.73
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...25292.70-8.30-2.76
Salona Cotspin L Textiles - Spinnin...4391.50-2.60-2.76
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...7109508.50-14.45-2.76
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...408268.60-7.65-2.77
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs2118122.30-3.50-2.78
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...1834239.35-6.85-2.78
Tata Elxsi Ltd. IT Consulting & So...11051295.65-37.20-2.79
Titan Company Watches1034800.60-23.00-2.79
Timken India Ltd Bearings602618.80-17.80-2.80
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging & Contai...255134.75-1.00-2.80
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...350102.45-2.95-2.80
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...251012.15-0.35-2.80
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...100008.65-0.25-2.81
Eveready Industr Dry Cells352223.05-6.45-2.81
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...15176182.90-5.30-2.82
Madhav Copper Metals - Non Ferro...1200139.60-4.05-2.82
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...1020743.00-21.60-2.83
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...265204.35-5.95-2.83
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals8743.15-21.70-2.84
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...250182.55-5.35-2.85
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy708100.50-2.95-2.85
Crisil Services - Others4221715.40-50.40-2.85
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous6847361.75-10.65-2.86
MTNL Telecom Services910815.20-0.45-2.88
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals206.75-0.20-2.88
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...1003.35-0.10-2.90
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...251325.05-0.75-2.91
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...50043.35-1.30-2.91
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings1911168.05-5.05-2.92
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...310388.25-11.85-2.96
Everest Industries L Cement Products59526.45-16.15-2.98
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...184115.65-3.55-2.98
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...201256.75-39.00-3.01
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...5819998.40-624.40-3.03
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...45711086.20-34.15-3.05
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments275562.40-17.70-3.05
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...22861187.50-37.45-3.06
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...171075.65-2.40-3.07
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy11182.55-5.80-3.08
Talwalkars Lifestyle Retail - Specialit...2850137.55-4.40-3.10
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...1461276.05-8.85-3.11
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...45714.10-23.00-3.12
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agro - Others5082711.55-0.05-3.13
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...880106.00-3.45-3.15
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments522415.45-78.70-3.16
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents112738.25-1.25-3.16
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments1904182.95-6.00-3.18
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...1405180.80-2.65-3.18
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...8950.20-1.65-3.18
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...1591944.70-31.40-3.22
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...749122.80-4.10-3.23
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...133756.75-1.90-3.24
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...92541.25-85.40-3.25
GRP L Rubber Processing/...51170.00-39.35-3.25
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes93376.80-12.80-3.29
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...277568.55-19.35-3.29
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals209394.00-13.50-3.31
Orient Paper Paper & Paper Prod...1128846.65-1.60-3.32
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...9511.60-0.40-3.33
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments854235.90-8.15-3.34
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...4916.50-31.70-3.34
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...2400137.25-4.75-3.35
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others49460.65-2.10-3.35
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1351354.20-12.35-3.37
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...39258.05-9.00-3.37
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...56758.75-2.05-3.37
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging - Metali...103722.80-0.80-3.39
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron400491.05-17.25-3.39
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...1193631.30-1.10-3.40
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...2490200.30-7.10-3.42
Accel Frontline IT Consulting & So...16977.25-2.75-3.44
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals19071.60-2.55-3.44
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...8502.80-0.10-3.45
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...612220.50-7.90-3.46
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General90125.05-0.90-3.47
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging - Metali...55544.00-1.60-3.51
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals885279.20-10.20-3.52
Astra Microwave Engineering - General225986.15-3.15-3.53
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments744396.55-14.50-3.53
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals3057107.70-3.95-3.54
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...4184.00-6.75-3.54
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...859197.10-7.25-3.55
Bannari Amman Su Sugar11610.65-59.40-3.56
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...683218.05-8.05-3.56
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals152104.15-3.85-3.56
Allied Digital Servi IT Consulting & So...2014.85-0.55-3.57
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...283363.45-13.50-3.58
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...974383.55-14.25-3.58
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...151390.00-51.95-3.60
GP Petroleums Oil Drilling And E...31081.55-3.05-3.61
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...398149.65-5.60-3.61
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals2559646.65-1.75-3.62
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...21329.35-50.10-3.63
The Hi-Tech Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...140449.85-17.20-3.68
INEOS Styrolution Petrochem - Polymers3755.95-29.05-3.70
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...1510215.85-8.30-3.70
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...989529.80-20.40-3.71
HT Media Printing/Publishin...7650.60-1.95-3.71
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments3266.10-10.30-3.73
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment & Media79929.65-1.15-3.73
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...100318.15-12.40-3.75
Hester Biosciences L Pharmaceuticals101160.75-45.40-3.76
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments18322.55-0.10-3.77
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...870.10-2.75-3.77
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General2450.90-2.00-3.78
Greaves Cotton Engines484147.30-5.80-3.79
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving3793.80-0.15-3.80
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...21711180.20-46.70-3.81
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...57144.70-5.75-3.82
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...389665.80-26.50-3.83
R Systems Internat. IT Consulting & So...25040.10-1.60-3.84
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...1040851.35-2.05-3.84
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...82475.00-3.00-3.85
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General266128.70-1.15-3.85
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...410011.20-0.45-3.86
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...1214.95-8.65-3.87
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...1198133.25-5.40-3.89
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous100368.70-14.95-3.90
Nestle India Food Processing - ...2789749.60-395.40-3.90
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...150147.75-6.00-3.90
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment & Media79239.40-1.60-3.90
Shipping Corpn. Shipping2528547.70-1.95-3.93
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...38989.75-0.40-3.94
Manpasand Beverage Non-Alcoholic Beve...3121.80-5.05-3.98
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...184.15-3.50-3.99
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...267135.25-5.65-4.01
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim178364.15-15.35-4.04
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments1152059.10-2.50-4.06
IZMO IT Consulting & So...7572.95-3.10-4.08
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes2441.05-18.75-4.08
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...3546.90-2.00-4.09
Hind Rectifiers Electronics - Equi...171121.60-5.20-4.10
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...426186.45-3.70-4.10
SQS India BFSI IT Consulting & So...260431.95-18.50-4.11
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments194035140.00-6.00-4.11
Shankara Building Pr Trading951194.60-51.40-4.13
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...66726.70-1.15-4.13
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others26398.10-17.15-4.13
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...747517.40-0.75-4.13
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals73224.35-1.05-4.13
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...4998.10-0.35-4.14
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...12765738.05-31.90-4.14
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...1178658.05-28.45-4.14
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...101698.05-0.35-4.17
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...947311.50-0.50-4.17
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...57614.10-26.80-4.18
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...21526.30-1.15-4.19
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...504115.80-180.05-4.19
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...492563.70-112.60-4.21
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...22678111.45-4.90-4.21
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals5530.70-1.35-4.21
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...549346.45-2.05-4.23
EID Parry Sugar1220.35-9.75-4.24
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...189564.60-25.05-4.25
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals210120.25-5.35-4.26
TCI Finance Finance & Investments75020.20-0.90-4.27
National Alumini Aluminium318765.75-2.95-4.29
Kaya L Personal Care256902.20-40.50-4.30
Emami Ltd. Personal Care339505.05-22.70-4.30
Tara Jewels Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...23295.55-0.25-4.31
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...10131.80-5.95-4.32
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers1089937.60-1.70-4.33
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers151274.25-12.45-4.34
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others613143.15-6.50-4.34
Tarmat L Construction & Con...49635.15-1.60-4.35
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1499745.90-2.10-4.38
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others2250464.30-21.25-4.38
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...1173.10-7.95-4.39
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments7751812.15-83.30-4.39
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...3151510.20-23.60-4.42
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...11229.65-57.05-4.43
PPAP Automotive Auto Ancl - Others49420.10-19.50-4.44
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments1010125.85-5.85-4.44
Zodiac JRD MKJ L Diamond Cutting/Pr...8942.75-2.00-4.47
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy405971.50-3.35-4.48
Spice Mobility L Telecommunications...10112.80-0.60-4.48
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes6421279.85-60.05-4.48
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...16602.95-28.35-4.49
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...16624.45-1.15-4.49
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media2455.20-2.60-4.50
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...37748.70-2.30-4.51
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron1392813.70-0.65-4.53
BAG Films & Media Entertainment & Media195.25-0.25-4.55
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...30178.20-3.75-4.58
Au Small Finance Ban Finance - Banks - ...206644.95-31.00-4.59
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...3443107.15-5.20-4.63
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy5630116.25-5.65-4.63
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...28717.20-0.35-4.64
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others61553.05-2.60-4.67
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...150913.25-0.65-4.68
Adhunik Metaliks Steel - Sponge Iron2103.05-0.15-4.69
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...26003.05-0.15-4.69
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...103039.55-1.95-4.70
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone18324.95-16.05-4.71
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries689752.40-37.25-4.72
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...129448.35-2.40-4.73
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...12023277.75-13.80-4.73
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...517.10-0.85-4.74
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...678228.85-11.40-4.75
Pennar Engineered Bu Engineering - General20057.20-2.85-4.75
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...15170.40-8.50-4.75
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes10190.05-4.50-4.76
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...21360.70-18.10-4.78
Gateway Distriparks Logistics - Wareho...1601154.95-7.80-4.79
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments22722379.40-120.15-4.81
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...172268.25-13.55-4.81
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps468389.20-19.75-4.83
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...231229.45-1.50-4.85
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments2426.45-1.35-4.86
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...1270.30-13.80-4.86
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Rubb...19395.95-4.90-4.86
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...7217.55-0.90-4.88
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous3633.15-1.70-4.88
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...5661117.20-6.05-4.91
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...50541.55-2.15-4.92
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...8650.05-2.60-4.94
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General69375.35-19.50-4.94
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments3994312.60-16.40-4.98
PTC India Power - Generation...268676.10-4.00-4.99
Prime Focus Entertainment & Media49572.20-3.80-5.00
Alchemist Diversified254.75-0.25-5.00
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...532551.90-29.05-5.00
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...100208.85-11.00-5.00
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals37045.45-2.40-5.02
Cineline India Entertainment & Media86647.10-2.50-5.04
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...112179.80-9.55-5.04
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...1434315.05-0.80-5.05
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others978721.55-1.15-5.07
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others33653.25-2.85-5.08
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General4954168.60-9.05-5.09
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments6214411.25-22.15-5.11
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy308168.60-3.70-5.12
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...250192.60-10.40-5.12
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...50043.40-2.35-5.14
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products28263.05-14.25-5.14
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...3974278.25-15.10-5.15
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments1027.60-1.50-5.15
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers2133965.25-3.55-5.16
Urja Global Project Consultanc...82562.75-0.15-5.17
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...10131.10-7.20-5.21
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...1275418.15-1.00-5.22
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...513613.55-0.75-5.24
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving5935.80-2.00-5.29
Puravankara Construction & Con...553176.00-4.25-5.30
Emmbi Industries Packaging - Metali...93126.90-7.10-5.30
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy1080.10-4.50-5.32
Cummins India Lt Engines424684.65-38.50-5.32
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles6156.25-8.80-5.33
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments49332.70-18.75-5.34
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...3283185.25-10.45-5.34
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...1331730.90-98.00-5.36
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments77109.35-6.25-5.41
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...17420569.60-32.70-5.43
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...101208.15-11.95-5.43
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals237472.80-4.20-5.45
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries47731.90-1.85-5.48
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...59339.95-19.75-5.49
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines400228.05-13.25-5.49
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals80207.10-12.05-5.50
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...439275.50-16.05-5.51
Nucleus Software IT Consulting & So...260398.05-23.30-5.53
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...14560.10-32.85-5.54
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...7495.40-5.60-5.54
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...856499.60-29.40-5.56
Kesoram Industri Diversified65467.70-4.00-5.58
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General327105.75-6.25-5.58
Jet Airways Airlines231229.45-13.70-5.63
Ramco Systems Lt IT Consulting & So...125326.55-19.50-5.64
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...614397.70-23.75-5.64
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...100014.15-0.85-5.67
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs64729.80-44.00-5.69
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals2366177.45-10.75-5.71
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...301532.55-32.35-5.73
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...2104144.20-8.80-5.75
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...401272.70-16.70-5.77
TIL Ltd. Trading68313.10-19.20-5.78
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...7367263.65-3.95-5.84
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others1143323.05-20.05-5.84
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...251107.75-69.10-5.87
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous8956228.25-14.25-5.88
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services630165.55-4.10-5.89
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...799123.35-7.75-5.91
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...86673.80-4.65-5.93
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...15116.65-7.35-5.93
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...19787.70-5.55-5.95
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments225015.80-1.00-5.95
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...120164.70-4.10-5.96
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...12510.25-0.65-5.96
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals435233.05-2.10-5.97
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals46447.05-3.00-5.99
Aries Agro Ltd. Fertilisers146101.80-6.50-6.00
Kothari Sugar Sugar20013.30-0.85-6.01
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...1534141.60-9.05-6.01
Gati Ltd. Couriers63887.95-5.65-6.04
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading503138.45-8.90-6.04
Oswal Agro Mills Finance & Investments89.25-0.60-6.09
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals898177.25-11.50-6.09
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals8965.35-4.25-6.11
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals101108.15-72.30-6.12
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging - Metali...77593.20-39.40-6.23
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers102648.20-177.10-6.27
Ramco Industries Cement Products55207.10-13.85-6.27
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...335109.75-7.35-6.28
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...8819.40-1.30-6.28
Rural Electrific Finance - Term Len...4350106.45-7.15-6.29
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...268134.20-2.30-6.30
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers10923.75-1.60-6.31
Vardhman Special St Steel - General941113.85-7.70-6.33
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...3000863.95-4.35-6.37
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals106579.75-39.60-6.39
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments1055337.35-23.15-6.42
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...26933.30-2.30-6.46
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...46415.20-1.05-6.46
Oswal Green Tech Trading113518.80-1.30-6.47
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...158233.25-16.20-6.49
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals143535.15-2.45-6.52
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...35834.40-2.40-6.52
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...708196.70-6.75-6.52
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...1171597.65-41.85-6.54
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes2896103.75-7.30-6.57
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipment ...25321.10-22.70-6.60
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...1037.45-2.65-6.61
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care100035.00-2.50-6.67
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...3503.25-35.95-6.67
Mindteck (India) IT Consulting & So...47545.00-3.25-6.74
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...578103.60-7.50-6.75
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...17546.85-3.40-6.77
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous101298.35-21.70-6.78
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General240110.60-8.05-6.78
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments69868.45-5.00-6.81
MCX Exchanges197753.30-55.20-6.83
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...244283.60-20.85-6.85
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers1258221.35-16.35-6.88
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron645187.40-13.85-6.88
ITI Telecommunications...61689.05-6.65-6.95
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling1099273.20-20.45-6.96
AGC Networks IT Consulting & So...106982.80-6.20-6.97
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments45740.45-3.05-7.01
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...4806120.55-9.15-7.05
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...3211.85-16.10-7.06
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing1018.20-1.40-7.14
Manaksia Steels Steel195022.00-1.70-7.17
Sakuma Exports Trading178212.85-16.50-7.19
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...43135.45-2.75-7.20
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals14406294.15-22.85-7.21
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals380255.15-4.30-7.23
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals76238.90-3.05-7.27
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals313661.85-4.85-7.27
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media136571.30-5.60-7.28
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...223429.20-2.30-7.30
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General1252112.60-1.00-7.35
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...1388243.55-19.40-7.38
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...459314.45-25.20-7.42
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...140239.25-19.25-7.45
Zuari Global Construction & Con...388105.40-8.50-7.46
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals330291.90-23.60-7.48
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...2766101.25-8.20-7.49
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments305525.55-42.70-7.51
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals3567274.45-22.30-7.51
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...22077.20-6.30-7.54
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments537.90-3.10-7.56
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...9113.85-1.15-7.67
Eros International M Entertainment & Media60098.45-8.20-7.69
RS Software (India) IT Consulting & So...40631.70-2.65-7.71
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous1464421.40-35.30-7.73
KIOCL Mining/Minerals323170.10-14.25-7.73
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services185280.80-23.60-7.75
SPML Infra Construction & Con...7052.30-4.40-7.76
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...2754273.55-0.30-7.79
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...3946222.60-19.15-7.92
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...126911.00-0.95-7.95
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals6282578.55-50.05-7.96
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...125012.05-1.05-8.02
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...1005571.75-6.30-8.07
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...1916072.85-6.40-8.08
HCL Infosystem IT Networking Equi...785027.30-2.40-8.08
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...9702137.75-12.20-8.14
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment & Media1418398.25-35.45-8.17
IMP Powers Electric Equipment...4566.00-5.90-8.21
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron532363.40-32.60-8.23
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving6647.65-4.35-8.37
Indiabulls Housing F Finance - Housing1561062.15-97.10-8.38
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...2064268.80-24.60-8.38
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...485189.50-17.55-8.48
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products11071.45-6.75-8.63
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...23760116.20-1.55-8.73
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...21861120.70-11.55-8.73
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services661205.60-19.80-8.78
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...11515.15-145.95-8.79
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others164226.95-22.15-8.89
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...1851.90-5.10-8.95
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets161131.75-13.15-9.08
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services15189.85-9.35-9.43
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment & Media30039.35-4.30-9.85
KM Sugar Mills Sugar50510.90-1.20-9.92
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...100001.35-0.15-10.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes1108.90-12.10-10.00
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments15442.15-4.75-10.13
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging & Contai...117130.55-3.45-10.15
SEL Manufacturing Co Textiles - General83001.30-0.15-10.34
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...11539130.25-15.05-10.36
Agro Phos India Fertilisers1200030.40-3.60-10.59
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...253020.75-2.50-10.75
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...1049026.10-3.20-10.92
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...86343.70-42.75-11.06
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...269470.85-59.50-11.22
Reliance Com Telecommunications...4741413.15-1.75-11.74
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...366612.25-1.65-11.87
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...335048.30-1.15-12.17
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing3771853.25-7.80-12.78
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...1581123.10-19.05-13.40
Crest Ventures Finance & Investments681166.90-29.60-15.06
Thiru Arooran Sugar30027.20-5.20-16.05
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products801105.15-25.65-19.61
KSS L Entertainment & Media20100000.15-0.05-25.00
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...9199226.50-92.70-29.04

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: