Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Nov 15, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Jet Airways Airlines13888320.9063.0024.43
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...357550.555.7512.83
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...39062209.3018.909.93
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals34382176.5015.909.90
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments10218.8517.808.85
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...3693.707.058.14
Gillanders Arbut Diversified9059.254.257.73
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...3741347.0095.557.64
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments15220234.1516.557.61
Birla Corporation Lt Cement154655.3041.156.70
Insecticides (India) Agro Chemicals/Pes...3250507.4531.856.70
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...188179.3510.856.44
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...57693.350.206.35
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...23210459.7526.156.03
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...563613.4534.005.87
Manaksia Steels Steel2620.401.105.70
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General114.650.755.40
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments4005984.254.305.38
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...477932.8547.055.31
Emami Ltd. Personal Care2460.3523.205.31
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals765187.959.355.24
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium50124.156.155.21
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others14421.701.055.08
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...580492.1523.655.05
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...2000108.455.205.04
Weizmann Textiles - Process...1290144.102.105.00
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles150012.600.605.00
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...100018.900.905.00
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals11059169.503.304.98
8K Miles Software IT Consulting & So...58859113.055.354.97
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...506636.0530.104.97
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...1890345.652.154.94
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous5210546.802.204.93
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging & Contai...1358920.300.954.91
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading130.251.404.85
Electrosteel Steels Steel2797426.001.204.84
DB (International) Finance & Investments10008.700.404.82
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes & Tobac...219867.6539.854.81
Adroit Infotech IT Consulting & So...100019.600.904.81
Barak Valley Cements Cement1016.350.754.81
Refex Industries Industrial Gases5489919.650.904.80
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments204370.7516.904.78
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...2206133.456.054.75
Ramco Industries Cement Products712224.159.704.52
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...180007.000.304.48
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services163232.209.904.45
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...1775202.400.104.35
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...1424.800.204.35
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...2027716.100.254.27
MIC Electronics Ltd. Electronics - Equi...770562.500.104.17
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...20012.500.104.17
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes1002147.955.754.04
Career Point Education - Coachi...77479.003.054.02
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...785432.600.104.00
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging & Contai...25040.701.553.96
Macpower CNC Machine Engineering - General500149.705.703.96
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...100063.502.403.93
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General10593.503.503.89
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...2771535.001.303.86
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals4995.400.203.85
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...84129.654.803.84
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...905293.3510.653.77
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging & Contai...9244.301.603.75
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...1510001.400.053.70
Shree Cement Cement1315858.40564.903.69
Vimta Labs Ltd. Hospitals & Medica...100262.209.253.66
Alps Industries Textiles - General5002.850.103.64
OCL Iron & Steel Steel30002.900.103.57
Vardhman Special St Steel - General3109.753.753.54
Urja Global Project Consultanc...2723812.950.103.51
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...44116.853.903.45
Cummins India Lt Engines781817.0527.153.44
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...24011192.5038.053.30
Titan Company Watches598920.8028.603.21
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments2311971.650.053.12
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...121200.90628.103.05
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...1950001.700.053.03
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...496238.757.003.02
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes4484230.006.652.98
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments45549.6015.602.92
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...110055.101.552.89
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments1094110.403.102.89
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...2931162.2532.352.86
IFB Industries Domestic Appliances1923.9525.302.82
Rohit Ferro-Tech Ferro Alloys100001.850.052.78
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...163.051.702.77
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...732193.252.502.75
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...951143.003.802.73
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals2257.356.702.67
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy1078.752.052.67
Dabur India Personal Care839388.8510.002.64
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...54179.154.552.61
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Agro Chemicals/Pes...2420.4510.652.60
India Cements Lt Cement386793.052.352.59
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...70114.302.852.56
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments1541601.1538.602.47
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...13756.250.152.46
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles166179.454.252.43
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments2413443.7010.352.39
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments30579.601.802.31
Container Corpor Transport - Road183682.6515.352.30
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...222232.155.202.29
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy758725.3016.002.26
Hind. Petrol Refineries330249.105.402.22
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...957251.455.452.22
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...1134584.301.802.18
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments14686.951.852.17
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals2148175.803.301.91
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...430743.150.801.89
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving4149.250.901.86
Uflex Ltd. Packaging & Contai...361317.505.801.86
Engineers India Project Consultanc...1693119.152.151.84
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...1744431.050.551.80
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals10014.150.251.80
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments9617.200.301.78
Kothari Petroche Diversified50022.950.401.77
HDIL Construction & Con...652423.000.401.77
Goldstone Tech IT Consulting & So...100020.350.351.75
Kesoram Industri Diversified535061.051.051.75
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment & Media96380.656.501.74
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments401260.5021.151.71
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...15066.051.101.69
BLS International Se Services - Others3269129.852.101.64
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing8691000.9016.151.64
Videocon Industries Consumer - Electro...19223.100.051.64
TIL Ltd. Trading50292.804.651.61
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...616855.5513.451.60
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...111426.556.551.56
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...41114.751.751.55
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals164664.859.751.49
JMC Projects Construction & Con...100090.201.301.46
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments402441.3535.051.46
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...106370.355.201.42
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others50132.651.851.41
Century Textiles Diversified306905.8512.301.38
Meghmani Organics Agro Chemicals/Pes...458168.100.901.34
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General1264.950.851.33
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others264957.550.751.32
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors1416664.908.651.32
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings1363180.552.301.29
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals181672.5521.201.28
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...176146.851.851.28
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading187162.852.001.24
Timken India Ltd Bearings10524.656.401.23
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy325966.850.801.21
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes4181271.0515.001.19
Mindteck (India) IT Consulting & So...33340.550.451.12
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings204266.102.951.12
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...226514.755.651.11
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black10214.852.351.11
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...181447.904.851.09
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...2027913.900.151.09
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron200013.900.151.09
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...31038.7011.151.09
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Rubb...5085.300.901.07
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals241083.7010.901.02
Next Mediaworks Entertainment & Media187215.100.151.00
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments2112954.5029.251.00
L&T Diversified921398.5013.801.00
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...287941.000.400.99
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...125162.951.550.96
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...43809.957.650.95
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...13999.9037.250.94
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...52296.700.900.94
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...105282.300.750.92
Indian Oil Corp Refineries14805146.651.250.86
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...50324.702.750.85
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...2151195.001.650.85
R Systems Internat. IT Consulting & So...22048.500.400.83
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...205818.1547.400.82
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General50024.850.200.81
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...86682.550.650.79
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...1148266.702.100.79
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar227913.350.100.75
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...45213.700.100.74
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment & Media1603836.750.250.68
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors81567.7010.600.68
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others20666.704.500.68
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1844158.801.000.63
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar50105.750.650.62
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments25114.600.700.61
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments124.850.150.61
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...1623.853.700.60
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...63340.802.000.59
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps188387.352.250.58
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...30655.503.800.58
Aries Agro Ltd. Fertilisers34109.000.600.55
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...74673.750.400.55
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...389490.052.500.51
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron50010.050.050.50
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...7180.950.400.50
Infosys IT Consulting & So...4441656.403.200.49
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes25420.352.000.48
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...434442.550.200.47
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals162430.401.950.46
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...1000011.850.050.42
Tide Water Oil Lubricants65627.5521.500.38
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...3281.751.050.37
Swaraj Engines Engines31490.305.500.37
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...82827.550.100.36
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments145597.1019.450.35
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals316086.950.300.35
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...10044.650.150.34
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes30076.800.250.33
Chennai Petro. Refineries769272.900.800.29
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...17247.600.700.28
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...10835.500.100.28
VST Industries Cigarettes & Tobac...533003.708.100.27
PPAP Automotive Auto Ancl - Others20378.501.000.26
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...21982.452.500.26
Ratnamani Metals Steel - Tubes/Pipes2870.552.200.25
Orient Refractories Refractories8219.850.550.25
Tata Investment Finance & Investments520805.352.000.25
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes1162965.352.300.24
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...120377.050.850.23
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...1636266.600.600.23
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...97512.701.150.22
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes &...317823.000.050.22
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...290382.350.750.20
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...17658.750.100.17
Mangalam Cement Cement217213.200.350.16
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries966737.251.100.15
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...39755.501.100.15
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...234332.650.450.14
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals80077.400.100.13
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General189243.600.200.08
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals4342289.800.850.04
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals16722.500.250.03
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...22765.300.250.03
Balrampur Chini Sugar3245113.300.000.00
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...10.600.000.00
Country Condo's Construction & Con...20002.900.000.00
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agricultural Products78431.400.000.00
Tata Teleservices (M Telecom Services48004.000.000.00
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...1217.350.000.00
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General623.000.000.00
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...94482.250.000.00
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners231779.40-0.40-0.02
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...34335.15-0.10-0.03
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...25158.40-0.05-0.03
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...20601.05-0.25-0.04
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...250489.90-0.25-0.05
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...64189.10-0.10-0.05
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...822528.15-0.40-0.08
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals646457.75-0.35-0.08
Cipla Pharmaceuticals50519.15-0.40-0.08
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...3138164.00-0.15-0.09
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments299.90-0.10-0.10
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite94118.35-4.30-0.10
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...2041146.80-1.25-0.11
Nelco Ltd Telecom Equipment63238.00-0.30-0.13
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media2369.10-0.10-0.14
National Alumini Aluminium42466.55-0.10-0.15
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...10032.85-0.05-0.15
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing1902302.85-0.55-0.18
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...2207178.35-0.15-0.19
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners103857.20-1.80-0.21
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...61043.65-2.20-0.21
SKF India Bearings501854.95-4.45-0.24
Talwalkars Lifestyle Retail - Specialit...31119.95-0.30-0.25
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...3549.80-1.40-0.25
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...43150.35-8.80-0.28
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...3176.50-0.50-0.28
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...216578.90-1.70-0.29
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers12437.05-7.30-0.30
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...495916.15-0.05-0.31
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services56978.00-0.25-0.32
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others2341.50-1.10-0.32
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...20844.95-0.15-0.33
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...394126.65-0.45-0.35
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...291180.05-0.65-0.36
Quess Corp Services - Others324765.45-2.85-0.37
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs1710106.10-0.40-0.38
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General41558.60-6.15-0.39
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified407198.40-0.80-0.40
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps908766.50-3.10-0.40
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...24141872.85-7.80-0.41
Nesco Ltd. Diversified29461.10-2.15-0.46
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...437302.90-1.45-0.48
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...1994156.60-0.75-0.48
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...53306.40-1.50-0.49
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...1023230.55-0.15-0.49
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim47310.90-1.55-0.50
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed1679367.45-1.85-0.50
Vesuvius India Refractories111101.30-5.70-0.51
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...11575.95-0.40-0.52
Everest Industries L Cement Products328475.50-2.55-0.53
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy28872.50-0.40-0.55
Gillette India Ltd. Personal Care146509.60-36.50-0.56
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...37151.80-0.30-0.58
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...10091.50-0.55-0.60
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...494146.75-0.90-0.61
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...1218.40-1.35-0.61
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy285958.90-37.00-0.62
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps13237.90-0.05-0.63
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General9446.70-0.30-0.64
Sicagen India Trading5023.35-0.15-0.64
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...20574.70-3.70-0.64
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...232643.60-4.35-0.67
Mangalore Refine Refineries10681.15-0.55-0.67
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals49308.65-2.10-0.68
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...204579.05-3.95-0.68
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...200124.30-0.85-0.68
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...27.15-0.05-0.69
Prime Focus Entertainment & Media13564.25-0.45-0.70
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...100014.15-0.10-0.70
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...1217274.50-1.95-0.71
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...49797.90-0.70-0.71
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments2066.65-0.05-0.75
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...4840.40-6.35-0.75
Metalyst Forgings Forgings7213.20-0.10-0.75
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...269222.30-1.75-0.78
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing100253.40-2.00-0.78
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals20107.25-0.85-0.79
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...769517.85-4.30-0.82
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...291988.75-8.35-0.84
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments148250.45-2.15-0.85
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...156143.75-1.25-0.86
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...28604.45-5.50-0.90
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments5945.25-0.05-0.94
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals119515.10-5.00-0.96
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...11433.10-4.40-1.01
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers814168.70-1.75-1.03
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals182522.60-5.45-1.03
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...1318.95-0.20-1.04
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General233103.10-1.10-1.06
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...15242.80-2.60-1.06
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1333.95-3.60-1.07
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals424299.60-3.25-1.07
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals2538.80-5.90-1.08
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous1038270.80-3.00-1.10
Cosmo Films Packaging & Contai...27234.65-2.60-1.10
DIC India Printing/Publishin...1363.30-4.05-1.10
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron71295.95-3.30-1.10
CARE Ratings Services - Others31010.50-11.30-1.11
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...1485.10-5.55-1.13
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...57160.45-1.85-1.14
Tata Communications Telecom Services251518.70-6.20-1.18
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals762775.20-33.55-1.19
Hinduja Global Solut IT Enabled Services5698.80-8.45-1.19
Zuari Global Construction & Con...56114.85-1.40-1.20
Manpasand Beverage Non-Alcoholic Beve...1593.85-1.15-1.21
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy1352112.05-1.40-1.23
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals1211.35-2.65-1.24
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments13623.80-0.30-1.24
Birla Cable Cables - Telecom3197.95-2.60-1.30
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers683734.25-0.45-1.30
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...10019.00-0.25-1.30
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals1839102.15-1.35-1.30
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...831114.65-0.20-1.35
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...9050.60-0.70-1.36
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...24710.75-0.15-1.38
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...505347.55-5.00-1.42
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...21127.35-1.85-1.43
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...400281.80-4.20-1.47
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite3634985.05-14.75-1.48
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...133203.60-3.05-1.48
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...208290.10-4.35-1.48
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...1396746.60-0.10-1.49
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving1903323.20-0.05-1.54
Seamec Ltd. Shipping3216.55-3.45-1.57
Aptech Ltd. IT Training Services2140159.15-2.55-1.58
GSFC Fertilisers4242105.85-1.70-1.58
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...4519.25-0.15-1.60
Solar Industries Ind Industrial Explosives1771007.10-16.60-1.62
KM Sugar Mills Sugar50009.05-0.15-1.63
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...313122.50-2.05-1.65
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...23136.15-2.30-1.66
MRO-TEK Realty Telecom Equipment7843.15-0.75-1.71
EID Parry Sugar131229.75-4.00-1.71
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...250687.50-12.00-1.72
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy45875.70-0.10-1.72
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...50011.30-0.20-1.74
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...49471.55-8.40-1.75
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...100150.00-2.75-1.80
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...1059.90-1.10-1.80
Manugraph India Ltd. Engineering - General5432.65-0.60-1.80
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...128135.80-2.50-1.81
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others2660298.75-5.50-1.81
Mukand Engineers Project Consultanc...8723.50-0.45-1.88
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...784155.80-3.00-1.89
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...203118.50-2.35-1.94
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...209.80-0.20-2.00
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes162226.85-4.65-2.01
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...321.90-0.45-2.01
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments1510109.15-2.30-2.06
State Trading Trading37117.70-2.50-2.08
KIOCL Mining/Minerals351167.10-3.55-2.08
Sakthi Sugars Sugar5014.10-0.30-2.08
TCI Finance Finance & Investments150016.35-0.35-2.10
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...208110.55-2.40-2.12
ANI Integrated Serv Services - Others120064.10-1.40-2.14
Reliance Com Telecom Services1717213.40-0.30-2.19
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services12174.10-3.95-2.22
D-Link (India) IT Networking Equi...700380.35-1.85-2.25
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...104146.35-3.40-2.27
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...10105.15-2.45-2.28
Garware Tech. Fibres Textiles - General101105.70-25.90-2.29
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Agro Chemicals/Pes...623548.10-84.30-2.32
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...8114.40-0.35-2.37
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments50956.85-1.40-2.40
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...2106.00-0.15-2.44
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...107.95-0.20-2.45
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals564131.75-0.80-2.46
GTL Ltd. Telecom Equipment44505.95-0.15-2.46
Orient Paper Paper & Paper Prod...136146.25-1.20-2.53
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers478353.10-9.55-2.63
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...29127.35-0.75-2.67
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...4128.45-3.55-2.69
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers100037.30-1.10-2.86
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...50001.65-0.05-2.94
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry72894.90-0.15-2.97
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...1527900.10-27.65-2.98
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...74243.35-7.75-3.09
Visa Steel Steel359.30-0.30-3.12
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...12325.95-10.65-3.16
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road25019.35-0.65-3.25
Kellton Tech Solutio IT Consulting & So...40130.80-1.05-3.30
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants782756.00-26.00-3.32
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...121992.85-0.10-3.39
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...1238.20-8.50-3.45
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...284.15-0.15-3.49
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips1038.65-1.45-3.62
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments177217.20-8.20-3.64
PetronetLNG Refineries1698213.25-8.10-3.66
KCP Sugar & In Sugar500020.35-0.80-3.78
Bharatiya Global Inf IT Consulting & So...20002.50-0.10-3.85
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...4545107.05-4.30-3.86
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...796014.65-0.60-3.93
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...480.10-3.30-3.96
NHPC Power - Generation...9985426.00-1.10-4.06
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel8951.15-0.05-4.17
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...10227.00-1.20-4.26
TCI Developers Ltd. Construction & Con...17360.95-16.05-4.26
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals305502.25-22.45-4.28
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...15921.05-0.95-4.32
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...60012.15-0.55-4.33
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...58930.70-1.45-4.51
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...303.00-0.15-4.76
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...2037.25-1.90-4.85
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...1969.70-0.50-4.90
Rallis India Agro Chemicals/Pes...3789162.40-8.45-4.95
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...74631.90-0.10-5.00
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General595546.30-2.50-5.12
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...15.35-0.30-5.31
Tera Software IT Consulting & So...65731.60-1.80-5.39
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment & Media7284.70-16.55-5.49
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...180277.80-16.65-5.65
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging & Contai...587114.20-6.90-5.70
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...3741.10-2.55-5.84
Shree Rama Multi Packaging & Contai...5366.90-0.45-6.12
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...20002.90-0.20-6.45
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium8008.35-0.60-6.70
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...383.40-6.00-6.71
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments974116.75-8.90-7.08
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers217182.10-13.95-7.12
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...2277060.50-5.05-7.70
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs351682.95-73.45-9.71
Sakuma Exports Trading30786224.20-2.95-10.87
Vodafone Idea L Telecom Services1051436.90-4.50-10.87

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: