Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on May 22, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
8K Miles Software Computers - Software28349633.90105.2019.90
Rajshree Sugars Sugar2432.904.9517.71
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...3004.050.6017.39
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...75825.503.6016.44
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...4782191.7025.7515.52
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals186739392.0551.0514.97
Kothari Sugar Sugar444212.151.2511.47
Balrampur Chini Sugar1773.307.3011.06
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...2091274.8027.0510.92
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes14333127.0511.6510.10
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar1287741.153.7510.03
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar3995425.802.3510.02
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals338172.656.609.99
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...832298.3026.809.87
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...29830110.700.959.74
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...77681215.551.359.51
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...5300.2026.059.50
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...929.552.559.44
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...332.350.209.30
Dhampur Sugar Sugar11146101.408.358.97
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...5017.900.658.97
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...23.800.308.57
Lakshmi Energy & Foo Commodities - Trad...800113.951.058.14
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy66899.557.207.80
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals5143256.8518.457.74
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...500100.256.857.33
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...280124.501.657.22
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar149664.854.106.75
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...200119.351.206.61
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...949526.5032.656.61
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...15719394.2024.256.55
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar211913.250.806.43
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers3852326.3518.656.06
Take Solutions Ltd. Computers - Software3893218.2012.456.05
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...150462.3025.305.79
Just Dial Services - Others8454430.5523.455.76
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments4491453.5524.455.70
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments5142190.7510.155.62
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others1113216.2511.405.57
Sanghvi Forging & En Forgings6231.401.655.55
Greenlam Industries Laminates401181.2062.005.54
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...26253168.15160.755.35
KM Sugar Mills Sugar7809.950.505.29
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...1409666.353.305.23
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...37408.0520.255.22
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General18232.301.605.21
Mastek Li Computers - Software3570543.1526.905.21
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...758422.6520.905.20
Zandu Realty Construction & Con...1531851.3089.855.10
Bharat Rasayan Pesticides/Agro Ch...355853.55282.805.08
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others1481281.2061.155.01
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron5077115.750.755.00
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips127474030.451.455.00
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...13502361.4517.205.00
Vertoz Advertising Entertainment/Mult...1200246.3511.704.99
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron5992642.202.004.98
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General1000020.050.954.97
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...398473.003.454.96
SORIL Holdings Construction & Con...700507.9524.004.96
Keynote Corporat Finance & Investments252159.502.804.94
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes174102.404.804.92
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs47153140.906.604.91
Mandhana Industries Textiles - Manmade...15.450.254.81
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...30004.450.204.71
Moser Baer India Computers - Access...100012.250.104.65
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...10300100.604.404.57
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar55100.654.404.57
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...3900010.300.454.57
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...931633.1070.554.52
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others450002.350.104.44
3i Infotech Computers - Software3608004.700.204.44
Indbank Merchant Finance & Investments415.450.654.39
HDIL Construction & Con...1843427.401.154.38
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments32675971.80249.754.36
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...37219.759.154.34
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...545327.6013.554.31
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others640002.450.104.26
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar23777.350.304.26
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments248345.651.854.22
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy10839170.606.804.15
KCP Sugar & In Sugar33822.600.904.15
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...4818095.050.204.12
BLS International Se Services - Others749166.806.604.12
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite61963447.25136.054.11
EID Parry Sugar371245.309.554.05
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...5300346.351.804.04
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...18535.9020.754.03
Shiva Mills Textiles - General126742.801.654.01
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs2168307.7011.803.99
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy451207.057.903.97
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...2062055.102.103.96
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others24156.455.953.95
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...1459302.7011.503.95
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...3071840.951.553.93
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...72357.9013.503.92
SKF India Bearings51789.0067.403.91
Idea Cellular Ltd. Telecommunications...270854.902.053.88
SBI Finance - Banks - ...257040253.909.453.87
Airan Ltd. IT Enabled Services500251.209.203.80
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...18626.6522.803.78
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging - Metali...659126.150.953.77
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General415020.900.753.72
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous1536250.801.803.67
AGC Networks Computers - Software200110.253.903.67
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments3822951.3033.653.67
Shankara Building Pr Trading4261881.6565.203.59
Manpasand Beverage Beverage Non Alcoh...375448.1515.403.56
Intellect Design Computers - Software3802210.157.153.52
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals210282.009.553.51
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals3007.400.253.50
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...455753.801.803.46
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...302316.450.553.46
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...13857191.606.403.46
Rana Sugars Sugar36104.500.153.45
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...11264.7042.153.45
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...53853226.50106.503.41
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...1521144.550.153.41
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...32694.7522.703.38
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps3086571.6018.603.36
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement2266.108.603.34
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron54304.859.803.32
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...3250334.5010.753.32
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...588247.907.953.31
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...657028.350.903.28
KCP Ltd. Cement1096124.653.953.27
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General333.151.053.27
Zen Technologies Ltd Computers - Software2580110.903.503.26
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...4304126.003.953.24
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers242808.5087.953.23
Thiru Arooran Sugar33031.951.003.23
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...3887291.409.103.22
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...28251.707.853.22
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...10037.151.153.19
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road20053.551.653.18
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite22771824.9025.203.15
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments556453.7513.503.07
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...500232.256.903.06
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments718474.6014.003.04
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...701119.353.503.02
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes975293.458.502.98
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals79116.003.352.97
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...2393111.203.202.96
JSW Steel Steel15943318.409.152.96
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...204791.052.602.94
R Systems Internat. Computers - Software2633.450.952.92
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...299880.2524.902.91
Cyient Ltd. Computers - Software1653787.3022.252.91
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments1010086.952.452.90
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipment ...158356.0510.002.89
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...537210.750.302.87
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing1763386.9010.502.79
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers54857.451.552.77
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals159327.950.752.76
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers1049164.904.402.74
Orient Abrasives Abrasives And Grin...30135.650.952.74
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...18097.602.602.74
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...10090.402.402.73
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...3133.653.502.69
Shipping Corpn. Shipping187863.401.652.67
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling1673.101.902.67
Orient Paper Diversified7034.650.902.67
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others28204.105.302.67
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron19991069.3527.452.63
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...12791380.5535.102.61
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...481741.301.052.61
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals472398.702.502.60
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals5580.0014.502.56
Gokul Agro Resources Edible Oils & Solv...21318.100.452.55
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments70052.651.302.53
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...141564.3038.502.52
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals534140.503.452.52
Greaves Cotton Engines3557130.403.202.52
India Motor Part Trading50996.2524.252.49
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar60516.500.402.48
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...200014.850.352.41
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...13948.851.152.41
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...887.802.052.39
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...85436.8510.052.35
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...18132.903.002.31
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...1107177.654.002.30
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...405153.803.452.29
Bartronics India Ltd Computers - Hardware10011.200.252.28
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black8279237.455.302.28
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...73171.801.602.28
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...1289.506.352.24
Onward Technolog Computers - Software215675.501.652.23
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...290002.300.052.22
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...535122.302.652.21
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...95274.505.902.20
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals389511.8511.002.20
Future Consumer Miscellaneous3857656.001.202.19
Rain Industries Cement80982227.404.802.16
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...218524.750.102.15
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy923188.003.952.15
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...121262.105.502.14
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps20271.855.702.14
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...1548360.157.552.14
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals225059.751.252.14
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...350184.703.852.13
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...14565101.052.102.12
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors462795.9558.102.12
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...3309270.905.602.11
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...450219.554.502.09
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals13980453.009.252.08
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment/Mult...197565.6011.502.08
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives314249.155.052.07
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...2023614.7512.402.06
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...521118.1022.552.06
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...150427.408.552.04
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...301430.9528.402.02
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...2220762.6015.052.01
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...322329.6045.902.01
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...19171.501.402.00
Hind Rectifiers Electronics - Equi...112132.952.601.99
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...95997.750.151.97
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...822326.556.301.97
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...61533.700.651.97
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...30395.051.801.93
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...212184.003.451.91
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment/Mult...120473.158.801.90
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...29518.850.351.89
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...3812860.4015.801.87
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...111297.605.451.87
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others71098.551.801.86
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...543798.901.801.85
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...4550.159.951.84
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...158120.002.151.82
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...3323262.254.601.79
Shree Cement Cement216360.25285.451.78
Sakuma Exports Trading39206.903.601.77
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...2386265.204.601.77
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...9849.950.851.73
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...945382.301.401.73
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...3241413.1523.851.72
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments501948.4532.701.71
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals312417.1540.551.71
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs829929.55496.651.69
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...79303.755.001.67
Sonata Software Computers - Software31346.655.701.67
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...65679.8011.151.67
Nucleus Software Computers - Software141381.856.251.66
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...400420.056.851.66
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others442457.807.401.64
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...219224.950.401.63
IMP Powers Electric Equipment...38893.951.501.62
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments7382595.609.501.62
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments1372.801.151.61
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...1131264.904.151.59
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...31009.600.151.59
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...15209.453.251.58
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps1038560.65132.151.57
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...372033.1031.301.56
Nestle India Food Processing - ...4529634.25147.901.56
Great Eastern Shipping37335.605.151.56
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals80058.750.901.56
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...70098.951.501.54
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers16366.650.101.53
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments5094.601.401.50
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...51242.9018.351.50
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...1130247.153.601.48
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles10010.300.151.48
Capital First Finance & Investments308559.958.151.48
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...1589.851.301.47
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim100121.751.751.46
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products643179.602.501.41
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliance...190263604.958.301.39
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...17332.850.451.39
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...1236700.859.601.39
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...262224.453.051.38
Standard Chartered P Finance - Banks - ...10062.850.851.37
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...237.250.501.36
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...910301.854.001.34
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...202545.350.601.34
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings841159.702.101.33
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy198976.051.001.33
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services4060668.650.901.33
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...2786190.852.501.33
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...198287.103.651.29
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others21127.900.351.27
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets8562131.951.651.27
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals341792.259.901.27
3M India Ltd. Diversified119494.95243.201.26
MTNL Telecommunications...710716.250.201.25
BayerCropscience Pesticides/Agro Ch...1544532.8055.151.23
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...180180.252.151.21
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...124233.650.401.20
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...8733.900.401.19
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Inorga...10068.050.801.19
Mangalam Timber Decoratives - Wood...10025.650.301.18
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...24570.306.651.18
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments1485309.703.601.18
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes5008495.955.751.17
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others2701.158.101.17
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...20362.754.151.16
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...2300184.752.101.15
HCL Infosystem Computers - Hardware66644.600.501.13
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...3867.000.751.13
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...307243.902.701.12
State Trading Trading2205140.551.551.12
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers433368.250.751.11
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General2693.251.001.08
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone203432.700.351.08
McNally Bharat E Engineering - General29443.200.451.05
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone70309.803.201.04
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors1823891.109.151.04
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments150142.151.451.03
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...916824.700.251.02
Marico Ltd. Personal Care77312.853.101.00
HCL Technologies Computers - Software13904.908.951.00
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals222448.754.400.99
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...202539.755.200.97
Emami Ltd. Personal Care901024.409.800.97
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals7415.453.950.96
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...100164.851.550.95
Quess Corp Services - Others4831117.0510.500.95
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products67295.852.700.92
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments142383.903.500.92
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...3927.508.450.92
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software65117.801.050.90
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...409294.002.600.89
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...509898.800.850.87
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...901193.251.650.86
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...2841668.2014.100.85
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving354.800.450.83
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...10006.100.050.83
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...1036997.950.800.82
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...5240129.051.050.82
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments250372.903.000.81
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...1462750.005.950.80
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals704789.700.700.79
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...412284.100.650.78
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...2215162.801.250.77
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...646.550.350.76
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing11354.400.400.74
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments407144.901.050.73
Mukand Engineers Project Consultanc...1135.000.250.72
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals11022378.8016.950.72
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...11077.250.550.72
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals3058.600.400.69
Cipla Pharmaceuticals2591524.003.550.68
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals501479.559.750.66
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...250046.450.300.65
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...31147.400.300.64
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...59418.852.650.64
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...479403.552.550.64
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar883115.900.100.63
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...2905255.950.350.63
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...4061013.956.300.63
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others300161.651.000.62
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air4031141.007.050.62
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...30404.652.500.62
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...200057.800.350.61
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...44326.301.900.59
RS Software (India) Computers - Software77743.200.250.58
NCL Industries Cement187206.551.150.56
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...2477378.952.100.56
FIEM Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...40850.804.550.54
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners15466.050.350.53
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals421190.701.000.53
L&T Diversified5821320.156.900.53
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals277740.103.850.52
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...510405.302.100.52
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others10067.900.350.52
Sharda Motor Ind Auto Ancl - Others141790.109.200.52
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...604361.851.850.51
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron5792.304.050.51
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...5431.402.200.51
Tata Elxsi Ltd. Computers - Software491169.455.950.51
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...834679.200.400.51
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...121796.203.750.47
SPIC Fertilisers66131.850.150.47
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...1611999.109.300.47
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals1064.850.300.46
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments12621113.505.150.46
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...772529.902.450.46
Next Mediaworks Entertainment/Mult...250211.150.050.45
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...2772.253.450.45
Majesco L Computers - Software211506.652.150.43
National Fertilizers Fertilisers434847.500.200.42
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...80665.752.800.42
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous3127555.702.300.42
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...8673.500.300.41
Gati Ltd. Couriers58599.550.400.40
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...5164.250.650.40
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments1858114.250.450.40
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing1777660.402.500.38
Hitech Corporation Plastics - Plastic...200150.100.550.37
Grasim Inds. Diversified49491039.503.650.35
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...289514.300.050.35
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...6959290.301.000.35
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...22481.201.650.34
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care493562.401.900.34
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...220715.102.400.34
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging - Metali...116255.050.850.33
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...47541.101.800.33
PetronetLNG Petrochem - Others1270210.900.700.33
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...306862.250.200.32
Punj. & Sind Ban Finance - Banks - ...106931.250.100.32
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General98516.500.050.30
Mangalore Refine Refineries635100.150.300.30
Gillanders Arbut Diversified169.550.200.29
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments205144.900.400.28
IVP Edible Oils & Solv...25196.500.500.26
Swaraj Engines Engines11973.754.850.25
Quick Heal Technolog Computers - Software134305.700.750.25
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...32187.100.200.23
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services409552.001.150.21
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron797240.350.500.21
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...14585.801.200.21
National Alumini Aluminium530073.450.150.20
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry18725.200.050.20
Cummins India Lt Engines80741.101.450.20
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners9327.050.050.19
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...883.450.150.18
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...1214334.700.550.16
Garware-Wall Rop Textiles - General4930.551.500.16
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments531313.650.400.13
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others10927.301.150.12
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...1282.550.300.11
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...1245208.350.200.10
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...21105.150.100.10
Xchanging Solutions Computers - Software50055.600.050.09
Techno Electric & En Engineering - Heavy670315.250.250.08
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others49467.400.050.07
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General368454.500.300.07
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...19620.550.350.06
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous4358231.850.100.04
Blue Star Air Conditioners49703.250.300.04
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...211239.100.100.04
Wipro Ltd Computers - Software364264.950.100.04
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading5201306.850.100.03
NIIT Technologies Computers - Software26861048.900.000.00
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...19999500.700.000.00
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...25522.750.000.00
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...505.800.000.00
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...7823.650.000.00
OCL Iron & Steel Steel600002.600.000.00
Surana Solar Electric Equipment...4610.500.000.00
Ingersoll Rand Compressors3280865.00-0.15-0.02
Tata Steel Steel8800576.80-0.20-0.03
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...314682.30-0.25-0.04
BSE Exchanges32806.05-0.35-0.04
Heidelberg Cement In Cement81142.95-0.10-0.07
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...299212.80-0.15-0.07
GP Petroleums Refineries169.10-0.05-0.07
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers422643.95-0.05-0.11
Titan Company Watches4741914.20-1.05-0.11
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...39176.85-0.25-0.14
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...2534.25-0.80-0.15
Star Cement Cement300128.00-0.20-0.16
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others51231.35-1.95-0.16
GOCL Corporation Lubricants1484.50-0.80-0.16
Prakash Indus. Diversified1025169.90-0.30-0.18
KSB Pumps Pumps55787.75-1.50-0.19
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving18549.90-0.10-0.20
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...692717.65-5.65-0.21
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...212583.30-0.20-0.24
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...11061.50-0.15-0.24
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...2001122.45-0.30-0.24
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...10690.25-1.70-0.25
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...100019.95-0.05-0.25
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care221078.05-2.80-0.26
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments2879518.80-0.05-0.27
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...78484.95-1.30-0.27
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care6121574.30-4.35-0.28
Trigyn Technolog Computers - Software1629123.90-0.35-0.28
The Hi-Tech Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...50449.35-1.30-0.29
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...7458117.25-0.05-0.29
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...286185.20-0.55-0.30
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments5033.20-0.10-0.30
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...204392.75-0.30-0.32
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy1173122.40-0.40-0.33
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...42169.40-0.60-0.35
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents276041.90-0.15-0.36
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers85541.50-0.15-0.36
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...205152.05-0.55-0.36
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron12513.60-0.05-0.37
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments43370.00-1.40-0.38
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...1014288.45-1.10-0.38
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...20621.90-2.50-0.40
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...1394.00-1.70-0.43
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others1697.15-3.10-0.44
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General27056.05-0.25-0.44
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy14198.05-0.90-0.45
Esab India Welding Equipment ...41626.85-2.85-0.45
Alankit Finance & Investments132.15-0.15-0.46
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...2031.40-0.15-0.48
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals8641.25-0.20-0.48
Ramco Industries Cement Products4235.70-1.15-0.49
Reliance Inds. Diversified468926.75-4.60-0.49
HDFC Finance - Housing2371810.00-9.20-0.51
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals2667.45-0.35-0.52
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals17572.15-3.00-0.52
NLC India L Power - Generation...20082.10-0.45-0.55
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...90199.05-0.55-0.55
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General43588.65-0.50-0.56
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments284166.00-0.95-0.57
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...1812512.80-14.45-0.57
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium199130.05-0.75-0.57
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous90168.25-1.00-0.59
Accel Frontline Computers - Software65247.15-0.30-0.63
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes1274.25-1.75-0.63
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...9777.35-0.50-0.64
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals746563.60-43.00-0.65
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments1454.50-3.00-0.66
The Andhra Sugars Diversified512377.40-2.55-0.67
Rural Electrific Finance - Term Len...1302108.90-0.75-0.68
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...657870.70-0.50-0.70
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals177212.80-1.60-0.75
Oracle Financial Ser Computers - Software1123790.05-29.70-0.78
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers152630.15-5.05-0.80
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals52378.20-19.10-0.80
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals196340.40-2.80-0.82
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...105736.05-0.30-0.83
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...200041.85-0.35-0.83
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...653106.45-0.90-0.84
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals45094.25-0.80-0.84
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...20420.60-3.60-0.85
High Ground Enterpri Engineering - General10011.50-0.10-0.86
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy699107.90-0.95-0.87
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others30386.05-3.40-0.87
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others479170.95-1.55-0.90
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments8549.25-0.45-0.91
Lycos Internet Computers - Software31025.45-0.05-0.91
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging - Metali...4954.50-0.50-0.91
Tera Software Computers - Software25043.55-0.40-0.91
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...50016.15-0.15-0.92
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1031942.90-8.90-0.94
Hinduja Global Solut Computers - Software50875.00-8.45-0.96
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road649275.30-2.70-0.97
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...1618204.60-2.05-0.99
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...251637.35-16.50-1.00
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments200684.30-6.90-1.00
Megasoft Ltd. Computers - Software13649.85-0.10-1.01
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...228189.55-1.95-1.02
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software11161018.90-10.70-1.04
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments150278.00-2.95-1.05
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...1191262.70-13.95-1.09
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...29226.60-0.30-1.12
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...28736.60-8.35-1.12
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...39988.15-1.00-1.12
Future Market Net Construction & Con...1685121.85-1.40-1.14
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...41023.30-11.80-1.14
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries36799.00-9.40-1.16
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes781908.05-22.85-1.18
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...399916.40-0.20-1.20
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...255020.30-0.25-1.22
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...63547.65-6.75-1.22
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others368.65-0.85-1.22
Prime Securities Finance & Investments20140.15-0.50-1.23
Parenteral Drugs Pharmaceuticals39411.95-0.15-1.24
TCI Finance Finance & Investments204523.90-0.30-1.24
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals28700.55-9.00-1.27
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes657278.75-3.60-1.28
L&T Infotech Computers - Software531508.55-19.55-1.28
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...2931071.15-14.05-1.29
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...22874.80-38.30-1.31
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software1903508.90-47.85-1.35
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments73172.25-2.35-1.35
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...10233.30-3.25-1.37
Career Point Education - Coachi...1075102.35-1.45-1.40
Vesuvius India Refractories241266.35-18.00-1.40
Kirloskar Industries Engines281214.90-17.55-1.42
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General4161273.45-18.40-1.42
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...594586.80-8.55-1.44
Central Depository Services - Others3685268.75-3.95-1.45
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...499134.50-2.00-1.47
Max India Finance & Investments1679.70-1.20-1.48
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals1121121.60-16.95-1.49
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...100346.80-5.25-1.49
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...15245.80-3.75-1.50
Hinduja Ventures Finance & Investments150714.85-10.95-1.51
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...118593.40-1.45-1.53
Steel City Securitie Finance & Investments200075.00-1.20-1.57
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...1427102.55-1.65-1.58
Birla Corporation Lt Cement4718.65-11.70-1.60
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals80406.95-6.75-1.63
Ramco Systems Lt Computers - Software26427.95-7.10-1.63
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...5768481.60-8.05-1.64
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...400323.80-5.45-1.66
Pressman Advertising Entertainment/Mult...42946.40-0.80-1.69
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...178531.80-0.55-1.70
Everest Industries L Cement Products236464.15-8.05-1.70
Agri-Tech (India) Seeds/Tissue Cultu...699120.15-2.10-1.72
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments170.20-1.25-1.75
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...62271.75-4.95-1.79
MphasiS Ltd. Computers - Software20791063.10-19.40-1.79
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...300315.85-5.85-1.82
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...235.35-0.10-1.83
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...17151.50-2.90-1.88
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...8437.15-8.40-1.89
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement40128.40-0.55-1.90
Bharat Forge Forgings1656680.95-13.30-1.92
Matrimony.com Services - Others10764.30-14.95-1.92
Tide Water Oil Lubricants15838.50-114.65-1.93
GSFC Fertilisers143112.95-2.30-2.00
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...1039194.85-4.05-2.04
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous15191.15-1.90-2.04
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...79971.70-20.35-2.05
Engineers India Project Consultanc...4465136.25-2.95-2.12
Madhav Marbles & Gra Granites/Marbles6148.95-1.10-2.20
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General322175.10-3.95-2.21
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy214103.85-2.35-2.21
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...180052.95-1.20-2.22
Mindteck (India) Computers - Software1557.20-1.30-2.22
Simplex Projects Construction & Con...6121.90-0.50-2.23
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...327175.20-4.00-2.23
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments94419.50-0.45-2.26
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires25750111.40-2.60-2.28
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance - Mutual F...1921230.50-5.40-2.29
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...71720.20-0.50-2.42
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...724140.45-3.50-2.43
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...31313.90-0.35-2.46
Diligent Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...20147.80-0.20-2.50
UltraTech Cement Cement833755.55-96.70-2.51
Genesys Int.Corp. Computers - Software178234.45-6.10-2.54
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...211120.80-3.15-2.54
Tarmat L Construction & Con...19543.55-1.15-2.57
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...2461410.00-37.25-2.57
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...333.75-0.10-2.60
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners205188.00-5.05-2.62
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...28741.25-20.35-2.67
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving216618.30-17.00-2.68
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...64550.85-1.40-2.68
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...10682.90-18.85-2.69
The Ramco Cements Cement299791.75-22.40-2.75
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...41124.25-0.70-2.81
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...134012.05-0.35-2.82
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals100343.05-10.10-2.86
SIL Investments Ltd. Finance & Investments1302.25-9.10-2.92
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...19836.85-1.15-3.03
Vijay Shanthi Bu Construction & Con...106812.80-0.40-3.03
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...40017.35-0.55-3.07
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners4091104.40-35.50-3.11
Adroit Infotech Computers - Software228.90-0.95-3.18
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving2002881.50-0.05-3.23
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...207.00-0.25-3.45
Ester India Packaging - Metali...97655.70-2.00-3.47
Supreme Infrastructu Construction & Con...28033.05-1.20-3.50
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...633380.10-14.30-3.63
Subex Ltd. Computers - Software41546.30-0.25-3.82
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling30006.10-0.25-3.94
ANG Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...432.40-0.10-4.00
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...1237174.85-7.35-4.03
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...798155.95-6.60-4.06
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...2185.15-3.75-4.22
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others53167.65-7.40-4.23
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...448179.80-8.25-4.39
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care185046.35-2.15-4.43
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment/Mult...346542.20-2.00-4.52
JITF Infralogistics Logistics - Wareho...528.35-1.45-4.87
Hind Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...15.70-0.30-5.00
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1045090.85-0.05-5.56
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...481791.65-50.15-5.96
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...5504.05-32.25-6.01
Bigbloc Construction Construction & Con...311136.95-8.80-6.04
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...100240.10-15.60-6.10
Supreme Tex Mart L Textiles - Spinnin...73410.75-0.05-6.25
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments50033.00-2.20-6.25
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...461166.40-11.20-6.31
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...109919.20-1.30-6.34
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals112.25-0.85-6.49
Symphony Domestic Appliance...75661460.25-190.15-11.52

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: