Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Jan 24, 2019 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals1005847.404.309.98
Tanla Solutions IT Consulting & So...5042832.852.959.87
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...3108840215.4018.159.20
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...1914.851.259.19
Proseed India Seeds/Tissue Cultu...10000.600.059.09
Linde India Industrial Gases10250710.8057.208.75
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...51756.950.558.59
Bil Energy Systems L Electric Equipment...390000.650.058.33
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...5477471.7031.507.16
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments422648.70163.606.58
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals139368.0022.256.44
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others27883.054.906.27
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines31991178.5569.256.24
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...354140.902.255.82
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...1482432.80126.855.50
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...784185.809.255.24
Odisha Cement Cement1100948.1545.155.00
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...2598403.4019.104.97
Kellton Tech Solutio IT Consulting & So...650041.601.954.92
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment & Media513029.700.454.86
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging & Contai...597916.350.754.81
California Softw IT Consulting & So...80819.850.904.75
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment & Media60339.451.754.64
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments351.150.054.55
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...1128563.500.154.48
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment & Media150254.258.553.48
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals1303096.303.003.22
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals243319.609.553.08
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agricultural Products4420001.700.053.03
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...13413255.957.453.00
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...100695234.556.502.85
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...5938104.752.802.75
Adani Gas Refineries267099.452.652.74
Metalyst Forgings Forgings99.500.252.70
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...1784328.850.752.67
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...520029.150.752.64
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing787925.2523.352.59
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. Pharmaceuticals502.000.052.56
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...90002.000.052.56
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals20020.800.502.46
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments4731114.5526.502.44
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care171305.3530.852.42
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy15161.903.752.37
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments198489.452.052.35
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...537754.801.252.33
CL Educate Education - Coachi...12125.302.802.29
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...134342.607.602.27
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...250190.004.002.15
WABCO India Auto Ancl - Susp. ...36459.75133.252.11
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...44931300.7025.752.02
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling3677.750.151.97
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors401614.4530.351.92
Global Offshore Ser Shipping59113.350.251.91
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...130513.209.501.89
Olectra Greentech Electric Equipment...585237.504.351.87
HDIL Construction & Con...1125427.450.501.86
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals7405.707.301.83
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments2844212.553.651.75
Reliance Inds. Refineries11951247.4521.151.72
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...7332094.9035.351.72
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous49588.909.501.64
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...3551314.6520.801.61
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...40823172.95364.101.60
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...503204.153.151.57
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...12844427.956.451.53
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...19307.004.601.52
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals1079784.101.251.51
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes1080454.406.701.50
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...2321.350.301.43
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...312293.801.301.41
Swaraj Engines Engines111517.2020.551.37
Whirlpool of Ind Consumer - Electro...4401480.5019.901.36
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...526357.404.751.35
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...75671.550.951.35
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...393159.702.101.33
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...190249.650.651.33
Ramco Industries Cement Products236216.802.801.31
REC Finance - Term Len...17100122.501.551.28
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments12971159.4514.501.27
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...30004.000.051.27
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...98744.400.551.25
Tata Communications Telecom Services561521.606.451.25
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals676346.104.051.18
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments310499.051.151.17
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes207103.651.201.17
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...387689.207.951.17
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...69110.901.251.14
Colgate Palm. Personal Care4031321.9014.651.12
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...5181.852.001.11
Nestle India Food Processing - ...411433.40117.501.04
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals910221.502.251.03
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals18498.254.951.00
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...577193.450.900.97
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...37149.401.400.95
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...150021.500.200.94
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance363250.002.300.93
Havells India Electric Equipment...111702.606.400.92
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers1141187.001.600.86
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...1002414.353.500.85
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...2132.251.100.84
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals1182668.4521.700.82
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy6098.850.800.82
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments325106.700.850.80
Techno Electric&Eng Engineering - Heavy140251.952.000.80
Dhampur Sugar Sugar32170.301.350.80
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...49212.351.650.78
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes91322.752.500.78
Titan Company Watches482969.657.500.78
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...2175322.902.450.76
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers25222.251.650.75
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals32682.5519.900.75
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...30006.800.050.74
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...2726.950.050.72
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals197217.151.550.72
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...2694262.301.850.71
Oracle Financial Ser IT Consulting & So...393796.4026.750.71
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes29372.300.500.70
HDFC Finance - Housing3161971.1012.850.66
Smartlink Holdings Finance & Investments2885.000.550.65
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...101103.100.650.63
JK Cement Cement28716.954.350.61
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...176533.350.200.60
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...9901278.901.600.58
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar16373.002.100.57
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...31599.303.300.55
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...9321179.656.400.55
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...94488.852.650.55
Nucleus Software IT Consulting & So...100365.651.950.54
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media25971.450.350.49
SBI Finance - Banks - ...9860288.051.400.49
Astec Lifesciences L Agro Chemicals/Pes...638518.752.500.48
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...70230.101.100.48
NCL Industries Cement9127.000.600.47
IZMO IT Consulting & So...163.600.300.47
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment & Media20631.900.150.47
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments656441.002.050.47
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...245078.100.350.45
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals84868.403.800.44
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...2826910.403.850.42
Shree Cement Cement15716170.5567.200.42
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...100123.250.500.41
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes13121401.855.300.38
Cummins India Lt Engines236824.703.050.37
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments453283.300.300.36
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy2356.400.200.36
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General150072.600.250.35
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...2887.053.050.35
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...7719155.4065.250.34
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals5784.352.600.33
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...569211.650.700.33
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...61467.051.500.32
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...11363.101.100.30
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...62812.702.400.30
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy43771.550.200.28
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes & Tobac...418958.252.500.26
Birla Cable Cables - Telecom906177.850.450.25
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...91178.050.450.25
National Alumini Aluminium165861.850.150.24
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...215186.750.450.24
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...26569.951.350.24
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments148466.351.100.24
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media1268433.851.000.23
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals520190.100.200.22
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...936946.452.000.21
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps354697.301.450.21
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...180697.300.200.21
NHPC Power - Generation...180425.300.050.20
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General70055.550.100.18
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging & Contai...124116.900.200.17
Rain Industries Cement83120.250.200.17
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...1940282.150.400.14
Jet Airways Airlines1617265.850.350.13
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs520115.6026.450.13
Great Eastern Shipping84291.050.350.12
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...91251.700.300.12
Max India Finance & Investments555085.550.100.12
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...6641209.351.350.11
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care36790.600.800.10
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...20210.800.200.09
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals27159.650.150.09
Crisil Services - Others11647.651.200.07
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...30360.900.250.07
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care19921.306.450.07
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals143306.201.950.06
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar2087.000.050.06
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...19351.750.200.06
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments2732635.651.300.05
Infosys IT Consulting & So...1031732.000.350.05
Zuari Global Construction & Con...121115.850.050.04
BSE Exchanges93591.500.250.04
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...1143.650.050.03
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals186160.950.050.03
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...5530.500.150.03
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...9190.150.050.03
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes491219.750.250.02
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar5510.650.000.00
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement24853.700.000.00
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals2240.450.000.00
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...263.750.000.00
MPS Infotecnics IT Consulting & So...176999650.050.000.00
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...1000000.200.000.00
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...5592.000.000.00
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing10038.050.000.00
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...10025.800.000.00
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...79871.250.000.00
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...10212.150.000.00
Tata Teleservices (M Telecom Services663.900.000.00
Pradip Overseas Textiles - General15001.500.000.00
Inox Leisure Entertainment & Media500248.050.000.00
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...4773.600.000.00
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments265361.35-0.05-0.01
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...1628.35-0.10-0.02
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar8492.20-0.05-0.05
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...100578.15-0.35-0.06
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...296147.95-0.10-0.07
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps2867040.60-4.80-0.07
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others110276.30-0.20-0.07
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...1547413.90-0.30-0.07
Jindal Poly Films Packaging & Contai...100249.45-0.25-0.10
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black121150.90-1.25-0.11
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers3313192.20-3.65-0.11
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...5042.45-0.05-0.12
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...9342.45-0.05-0.12
Blue Star Air Conditioners113607.40-0.85-0.14
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...3533.95-0.05-0.15
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...42102.25-3.15-0.15
Tata Investment Finance & Investments24831.50-1.30-0.16
Astra Microwave Engineering - General91780.25-0.15-0.19
HDFC AMC Finance & Investments4511456.00-2.80-0.19
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1022790.20-5.75-0.21
Cosmo Films Packaging & Contai...170196.45-0.45-0.23
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous9442.70-0.10-0.23
Nesco Ltd. Diversified27446.60-1.15-0.26
Bajaj Consumer Care Personal Care88355.55-0.95-0.27
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...26618.25-1.75-0.28
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom110423.45-1.25-0.29
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...208082.50-0.25-0.30
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others1085016.50-0.05-0.30
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...29016.20-0.05-0.31
TCI Finance Finance & Investments120814.95-0.05-0.33
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...29359.15-0.20-0.34
India Cements Lt Cement368083.70-0.30-0.36
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...141513.25-0.05-0.38
Just Dial Services - Others3678482.55-1.85-0.38
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...1008205.70-0.80-0.39
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes3191125.35-4.45-0.39
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...2912960.60-0.25-0.41
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...12911391.55-5.75-0.41
Eveready Industr Dry Cells49217.35-0.90-0.41
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...82106.80-0.45-0.42
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General20023.55-0.10-0.42
PVR Ltd. Entertainment & Media2101600.40-6.80-0.42
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...700105.45-0.45-0.42
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous2298171.95-0.75-0.43
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care3201759.50-7.70-0.44
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments1433.60-0.15-0.44
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...149954.90-0.25-0.45
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals14054.15-0.25-0.46
Uniphos Enterprises Trading14695.35-0.45-0.47
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...166340.10-0.20-0.50
NTPC Power - Generation...2248140.05-0.70-0.50
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services660548.90-0.25-0.51
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...3531.85-2.75-0.51
NLC India L Power - Generation...36567.65-0.35-0.51
GSFC Fertilisers5444105.35-0.55-0.52
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...200701.35-3.70-0.52
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...18117.40-0.65-0.55
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...514202.95-1.15-0.56
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement307211.20-1.20-0.56
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy2113.20-0.65-0.57
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...30092.35-0.55-0.59
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals88202.50-1.25-0.61
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments185389.80-2.50-0.64
Ambika Cotton Mi Textiles - Spinnin...71141.75-7.40-0.64
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...31235.75-1.55-0.65
Indiabulls Housing F Finance - Housing10028773.50-5.20-0.67
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals701493.25-10.05-0.67
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...2129.15-0.20-0.68
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...471267.75-8.75-0.69
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...39540.55-3.80-0.70
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telecom1006290.65-2.10-0.72
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment & Media524613.05-4.45-0.72
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...4179.00-1.30-0.72
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...49615.55-4.65-0.75
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...63439.10-0.30-0.76
Timken India Ltd Bearings5556.40-4.30-0.77
Reliance Com Telecom Services3374412.85-0.10-0.77
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...95838.20-0.30-0.78
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Organi...33169.35-0.55-0.79
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...35499.85-4.00-0.79
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments330.90-0.25-0.80
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers152651.65-22.45-0.84
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy476747.90-6.35-0.84
National Fertilizers Fertilisers14535.30-0.30-0.84
BLS International Se Services - Others21116.65-1.00-0.85
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General366292.10-2.55-0.87
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals2205.15-1.80-0.87
Pilani Investmen Finance & Investments71994.95-17.75-0.88
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...1722100.00-0.90-0.89
SQS India BFSI IT Consulting & So...9437.95-3.95-0.89
Rallis India Agro Chemicals/Pes...1078163.90-1.50-0.91
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing30168207.65-1.95-0.93
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals30381.20-3.60-0.94
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...726.30-0.25-0.94
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...930350.25-3.40-0.96
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases617282.90-2.75-0.96
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...129356.05-0.55-0.97
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...19578.60-0.80-1.01
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy135461.35-57.00-1.03
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy20871.60-0.75-1.04
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...189284.70-3.05-1.06
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliances5459.05-4.95-1.07
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments2396.15-4.40-1.10
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals2004.50-0.05-1.10
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...89631.40-0.35-1.10
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous223380.95-4.25-1.10
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy5466.70-0.75-1.11
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...1285141.70-1.60-1.12
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging & Contai...7725.65-0.30-1.16
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving338541.55-0.50-1.19
KSB Ltd Pumps22693.20-8.45-1.20
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...93485.00-5.95-1.21
Technocraft Industri Steel50573.15-7.05-1.22
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...1178.10-2.20-1.22
Eros International M Entertainment & Media153680.65-1.00-1.22
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines1180.40-2.25-1.23
Krebs Biochemicals & Pharmaceuticals150112.50-1.45-1.27
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...1049.90-0.65-1.29
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...48252.35-3.30-1.29
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment & Media1318034.05-0.45-1.30
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...282.80-1.10-1.31
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium10093.70-1.25-1.32
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General494811.10-0.15-1.33
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy24269.85-3.65-1.33
Vardhman Holdings Finance & Investments22267.40-30.90-1.34
Ircon Internatio Engineering - General58384.65-5.25-1.35
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...8032.70-0.45-1.36
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed96357.65-4.95-1.37
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...546593.60-0.05-1.37
State Trading Trading68121.70-1.70-1.38
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...1180203.50-0.05-1.41
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy27870.75-12.55-1.42
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments195536.55-7.75-1.42
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...24120.30-1.75-1.43
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...1209574.00-8.35-1.43
Foseco India Lim Chemicals - Organi...3461566.85-23.00-1.45
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...379927.00-0.40-1.46
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...211217.80-3.25-1.47
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...200190.60-2.85-1.47
Birla Corporation Lt Cement18523.30-7.85-1.48
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipments105356.10-5.35-1.48
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...2012.95-0.20-1.52
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...129116.45-1.80-1.52
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...286.80-1.35-1.53
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...21132.85-2.10-1.56
UltraTech Cement Cement93790.70-59.95-1.56
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...10747.20-0.75-1.56
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others29251.25-4.00-1.57
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron75952.80-0.85-1.58
MCX Exchanges20718.20-11.60-1.59
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...231289.40-4.70-1.60
Gati Ltd. Couriers120976.40-1.25-1.61
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...32258.50-4.25-1.62
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...50072.15-1.20-1.64
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Agro Chemicals/Pes...156403.55-6.80-1.66
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...35067.70-1.15-1.67
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes2486076.40-1.30-1.67
Matrimony.com Services - Others5442.20-7.60-1.69
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments127851.20-0.90-1.73
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...40220.40-3.90-1.74
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...49510.85-9.05-1.74
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified1702185.70-3.30-1.75
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1263483.60-8.65-1.76
JMC Projects Construction & Con...26188.90-1.60-1.77
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes1864902.75-1169.30-1.77
Paramount Commun Cables - Telecom150011.00-0.20-1.79
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...1723.10-13.25-1.80
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers32824.55-0.45-1.80
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar33543.45-0.80-1.81
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments30016.20-0.30-1.82
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers25940.35-0.75-1.82
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...2290.15-5.40-1.83
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments414207.30-3.90-1.85
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals2584423.00-8.00-1.86
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments51975.80-1.45-1.88
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...2011045.85-20.15-1.89
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...12310.25-0.20-1.91
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...504276.75-1.50-1.92
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1848.60-16.70-1.93
Varun Beverages Ltd. Non-Alcoholic Beve...550765.05-15.15-1.94
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps662393.60-7.85-1.96
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1075042.25-0.85-1.97
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services327167.50-3.40-1.99
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...2037.35-0.15-2.00
Hexaware Technologie IT Consulting & So...127326.35-6.75-2.03
UPL Agro Chemicals/Pes...382747.35-15.50-2.03
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...10857.55-1.20-2.04
SPIC Fertilisers10026.10-0.55-2.06
Hindustan Media Vent Printing/Publishin...10119.95-2.55-2.08
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments1207.90-4.45-2.10
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...837.00-0.15-2.10
BKM Industries Packaging & Contai...5007.00-0.15-2.10
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...256120.95-2.60-2.10
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...50525.15-11.40-2.12
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy304131.75-2.90-2.15
Cambridge Technology IT Consulting & So...9043.05-0.95-2.16
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals105202.95-4.55-2.19
Hubtown Construction & Con...24440.10-0.90-2.20
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others261353.80-8.05-2.22
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...50202.95-4.65-2.24
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals288832.35-19.20-2.25
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black537175.40-4.05-2.26
Blue Dart Expres Couriers62992.20-70.60-2.31
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...3225110.10-2.60-2.31
SAL Steel Steel26.10-0.15-2.40
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling1391209.20-5.15-2.40
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...1336.50-8.35-2.42
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments104814.05-0.35-2.43
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...10442.00-1.05-2.44
Nelco Ltd Telecom Equipment825265.50-6.65-2.44
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals61612.35-40.75-2.47
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging & Contai...5029.60-0.75-2.47
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron101181.20-4.60-2.48
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes149266.80-1.70-2.48
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...257143.30-3.70-2.52
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments2096.20-2.50-2.53
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...1041.90-0.05-2.56
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives27130.50-3.50-2.61
Kernex Microsystems IT Consulting & So...5025.70-0.70-2.65
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...8432.10-11.85-2.67
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading15521.85-0.60-2.67
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel2512.60-0.35-2.70
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...116293.05-8.15-2.71
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...13795.70-2.70-2.74
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...12238.95-6.75-2.75
HUDCO Finance - Housing185943.25-1.25-2.81
Bharat Forge Forgings651475.80-14.30-2.92
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products49325.75-9.80-2.92
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals24039.75-1.20-2.93
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes &...10014.80-0.45-2.95
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...5006.55-0.20-2.96
MRO-TEK Realty Telecom Equipment2540.75-1.25-2.98
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...72111.10-3.50-3.05
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others693478.10-15.40-3.12
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...820.00-0.65-3.15
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...8061.45-2.00-3.15
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...2749324.10-10.55-3.15
HDFC Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...741361.20-12.15-3.25
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries1978233.20-7.90-3.28
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...339222.85-7.55-3.28
Kesoram Industri Diversified1664978.50-2.70-3.33
PPAP Automotive Auto Ancl - Others58332.60-11.65-3.38
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...22149.95-1.75-3.38
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals84200.20-7.10-3.42
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...911.05-0.40-3.49
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments111631.10-1.15-3.57
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General1971.50-2.70-3.64
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...25260.85-9.90-3.66
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...2003.95-0.15-3.66
Tera Software IT Consulting & So...9144.05-1.70-3.72
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services10069.00-2.70-3.77
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...2515.05-0.60-3.83
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...40292.05-12.05-3.96
IMP Powers Electric Equipment...129443.20-1.80-4.00
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron3011199.50-8.55-4.11
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...244.65-0.20-4.12
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments164105.65-4.60-4.17
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...91116.75-5.55-4.54
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others10011.05-0.05-4.55
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General233611.40-0.55-4.60
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...5035.15-1.70-4.61
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...100004.10-0.20-4.65
Visaka Indus. Cement Products146393.10-19.35-4.69
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...114205.65-10.20-4.73
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments501.00-0.05-4.76
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...100020.25-1.05-4.93
Shankara Building Pr Trading39447.55-23.30-4.95
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...1084.30-4.40-4.96
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...1005.70-0.30-5.00
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...3773.75-4.05-5.21
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys300397.85-22.60-5.38
PremierLtd. Engineering - General67.90-0.45-5.39
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel30038.10-2.20-5.46
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers23425.70-1.50-5.51
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...97860.75-3.60-5.59
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers457106.10-6.45-5.73
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...708122.20-1.35-5.73
Spacenet Enterprises IT Consulting & So...5000.80-0.05-5.88
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care177179.90-11.65-6.08
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services46086.30-7.00-7.50
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services223167.70-14.65-8.03
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite913006.10-269.35-8.22
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...306329.40-57.20-14.80
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...550000.25-0.05-16.67
Shekhawati Poly Yarn Textiles - Process...210.20-0.05-20.00
KSS L Entertainment & Media31000000.10-0.05-33.33

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: