Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Mar 22, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...5918490.7076.0518.34
Servotech Power Syst Electric Equipment...400033.053.0510.17
RKEC Projects Construction & Con...3000133.6512.1510.00
Shyam Telecom Telecommunications...359319.651.759.78
The Grob Tea Company Plantations - Tea ...2521181.4556.255.00
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy2180221.3010.504.98
Mask Investments Finance & Investments502128.806.104.97
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...165839.801.854.87
Adhunik Industries Steel178.253.604.82
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...15.600.254.67
3i Infotech Computers - Software2170015.050.204.12
Adhunik Metaliks Steel - Sponge Iron103.950.153.95
Hexaware Technologie Computers - Software242385.0510.952.93
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...9028239.206.752.90
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...9712341.359.102.74
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others501425.5537.202.68
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...238161.504.152.64
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...274135.153.102.35
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...11846.7518.552.24
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments323707.1515.302.21
Steel Authority Steel1994773.701.552.15
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners242.850.852.02
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...455178.903.351.91
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles900198.103.601.85
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving500053.000.051.69
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others8251.703.951.59
Manpasand Beverage Beverage Non Alcoh...133366.755.701.58
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments2255.553.851.53
Central Depository Services - Others204284.854.201.50
Bharat Rasayan Pesticides/Agro Ch...24434.0564.801.48
Shree Cement Cement2416354.45236.901.47
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...369618.650.251.36
Aurionpro Solutions Computers - Software53217.902.901.35
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others9098.101.301.34
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs968338.204.351.30
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care899320.10119.201.30
Reliance Inds. Diversified3599908.1511.251.25
M M Forgings Ltd. Forgings1631034.3512.401.21
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers2287076.250.851.13
Next Mediaworks Entertainment/Mult...41414.750.151.03
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping121530.305.301.01
CL Educate Education - Coachi...13195.851.951.01
High Ground Enterpri Engineering - General90010.150.101.00
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...100317.003.050.97
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...3921151.451.400.93
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers10321.702.950.93
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...1205.851.850.91
Sharda Cropchem Pesticides/Agro Ch...9380.253.250.86
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...24082568.2021.900.86
Heidelberg Cement In Cement681149.001.250.85
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...360118.100.150.84
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...9125220.551.800.82
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...44405.653.200.80
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...64798.756.150.78
Kwality Food Processing - ...2188784.600.650.77
Thermax Engineering - General11162.808.850.77
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...1599.950.750.76
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals4151247.809.100.73
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing9735.450.250.71
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar20153.651.050.69
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...11883908.105.750.64
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers111733.150.200.61
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...15059.150.350.60
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers50952.750.300.57
VST Industries Cigarettes202921.9515.350.53
Shipping Corpn. Shipping16067.800.350.52
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...69963.854.600.48
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...62487.9011.450.46
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...101176.900.800.45
Nucleus Software Computers - Software351415.501.850.45
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals1162170.500.750.44
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry301406.905.300.38
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...23671.752.450.37
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...1761535.055.550.36
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes288243.800.850.35
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...1101.700.350.35
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments7881220.353.950.32
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments11401.104.150.30
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...1500053.100.150.28
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...223716.902.000.28
The Ramco Cements Cement51736.051.750.24
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...54402.300.900.22
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...421322.050.650.20
Voltas Ltd. Diversified93614.551.200.20
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...196173.900.300.17
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous5405390.300.600.15
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1102113.153.200.15
Redington (India) Lt Computers - Hardware5185136.300.200.15
Sobha Construction & Con...1555482.250.700.15
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...1886462.700.600.13
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...13541.500.050.12
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified6135.900.150.11
EID Parry Sugar336276.850.300.11
Just Dial Services - Others222442.350.400.09
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...233060.050.050.08
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners28363.150.050.08
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...94838.203.750.08
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim99132.100.100.08
Quess Corp Services - Others1171030.600.750.07
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...50076.200.050.07
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals1847121.000.050.04
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road37265.050.100.04
IVRCL Construction & Con...223.550.000.00
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance1943705.050.000.00
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals20207.450.000.00
MPS Infotecnics Computers - Software100000.150.000.00
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...465.400.000.00
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals201125.950.000.00
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...1003.050.000.00
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...922313.65-0.20-0.06
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...66218.75-0.15-0.07
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel62277.00-0.40-0.14
Nestle India Food Processing - ...237840.75-12.50-0.16
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments91114.70-1.80-0.16
Grasim Inds. Diversified801092.90-1.80-0.16
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services201198.60-2.05-0.17
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...2821458.95-2.50-0.17
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers58490.10-0.90-0.18
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...189150.50-0.30-0.20
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...835288.70-0.65-0.22
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...21593.95-3.60-0.23
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...352705.20-1.60-0.23
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous2000250.55-0.60-0.24
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium43123.35-0.30-0.24
Shankara Building Pr Trading951716.15-4.60-0.27
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...262218.15-0.05-0.27
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General745180.55-0.50-0.28
R Systems Internat. Computers - Software1235.35-0.10-0.28
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes827258.30-0.75-0.29
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...78199.15-0.30-0.30
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers4070196.25-0.60-0.30
Container Corpor Transport - Road301180.95-3.70-0.31
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar824015.35-0.05-0.32
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...4398.20-1.30-0.33
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers123452.30-11.30-0.33
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous20192.10-0.65-0.34
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals14493.60-1.75-0.35
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments820456.15-0.20-0.35
KSB Pumps Pumps55768.50-2.95-0.38
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...360164.35-0.65-0.39
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...3168849.10-0.20-0.41
Star Cement Cement5278114.60-0.50-0.43
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...42666.05-3.05-0.46
HDFC Finance - Housing5671809.55-8.30-0.46
Greaves Cotton Engines1150116.90-0.55-0.47
Dixon Technologies Domestic Appliance...5023291.40-16.55-0.50
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals37048.45-0.25-0.51
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips56167.15-0.35-0.52
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...518184.30-1.00-0.54
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...39727.30-4.05-0.55
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...5074250.55-1.40-0.56
KPIT Technologies Computers - Software2555227.55-1.30-0.57
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel2526.00-0.15-0.57
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...110928.00-5.40-0.58
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy1556574.80-38.65-0.58
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings124209.55-1.25-0.59
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...2821022.30-6.15-0.60
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others26812.65-5.05-0.62
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...4637415.60-2.60-0.62
Zensar Technologies Computers - Software29915.80-5.90-0.64
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...47245.05-1.60-0.65
Orient Paper Diversified50038.05-0.25-0.65
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...1000301.00-2.00-0.66
L&T Infotech Computers - Software26591345.95-8.95-0.66
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...1613359.60-0.40-0.67
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments1520155.25-1.05-0.67
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes669489.30-477.15-0.68
Tera Software Computers - Software11842.35-0.30-0.70
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...4455.95-0.40-0.71
PTL Enterprises Tyres & Tubes605047.80-0.35-0.73
Vesuvius India Refractories91267.50-9.30-0.73
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...114833.35-0.25-0.74
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone40637.10-4.85-0.76
NHPC Power - Generation...6026.20-0.20-0.76
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...699064.60-0.50-0.77
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...993241.75-1.90-0.78
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...260343.00-0.35-0.81
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy150152.40-1.30-0.85
Saksoft Ltd. Computers - Software233231.65-2.00-0.86
Au Small Finance Ban Finance & Investments28579.45-5.05-0.86
Genesys Int.Corp. Computers - Software131258.05-2.25-0.86
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...1389.90-3.45-0.88
Tide Water Oil Lubricants16100.90-54.45-0.88
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy11807011.20-0.10-0.88
Motor & General Finance & Investments12539.05-0.35-0.89
NLC India L Power - Generation...92193.65-0.85-0.90
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...9710.65-0.10-0.93
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...7610.15-5.80-0.94
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous5560.00-5.40-0.96
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...448131.40-1.30-0.98
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...2591520.15-0.20-0.98
Dalmia Bharat Refractories3022846.90-28.90-1.00
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road218.55-0.20-1.07
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...151141.60-1.55-1.08
Tech Mahindra Ltd. Computers - Software615619.05-6.80-1.09
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy154201.45-2.25-1.10
Provogue (India) Retail - Apparel/A...2004.40-0.05-1.12
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others56190.55-2.20-1.14
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes615391.70-4.55-1.15
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...593290.40-3.40-1.16
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...55021.30-0.25-1.16
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals211608.20-19.05-1.17
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone265319.90-3.85-1.19
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...99240.80-3.00-1.23
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...12526.70-6.60-1.24
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...22007.95-0.10-1.24
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...153439.65-0.50-1.25
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy1298168.40-2.15-1.26
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...4003.90-0.05-1.27
Ester India Packaging - Metali...60369.50-0.90-1.28
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals60289.20-3.75-1.28
Diligent Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...28987.70-0.10-1.28
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals201096.35-14.30-1.29
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...12484.20-6.40-1.30
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...328213.20-2.85-1.32
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers400062.45-0.85-1.34
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...9443.10-6.05-1.35
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment/Mult...888559.20-7.65-1.35
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments62275.15-3.80-1.36
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...20451.80-6.25-1.36
JMC Projects Construction & Con...51545.60-7.55-1.36
Bigbloc Construction Construction & Con...33172.65-2.40-1.37
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1089124.30-1.75-1.39
MphasiS Ltd. Computers - Software34844.95-11.95-1.39
Zandu Realty Construction & Con...2591798.30-25.55-1.40
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...1147237.20-3.40-1.41
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...151090.30-15.70-1.42
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...6161320.45-19.15-1.43
SORIL Holdings Retail - Departmen...720212.05-3.15-1.46
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...1629.30-9.45-1.48
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others44406.00-6.20-1.50
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...12230.55-3.55-1.52
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...255155.80-2.40-1.52
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...51209.05-3.30-1.55
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals192108.30-33.40-1.56
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others1416890.35-14.15-1.56
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1587.55-1.40-1.57
Astra Microwave Engineering - General10080.65-1.30-1.59
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...170.95-1.15-1.60
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments1011424.20-23.20-1.60
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...101039.65-0.65-1.61
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy482.20-1.35-1.62
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...197832.60-0.55-1.66
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...665.90-0.10-1.67
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...14573.35-9.75-1.67
Hitech Corporation Plastics - Plastic...98143.60-2.45-1.68
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron11315.65-5.40-1.68
Kothari Petroche Trading123.10-0.40-1.70
Dabur India Personal Care6658316.95-5.50-1.71
OCL Iron & Steel Steel18992.85-0.05-1.72
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...424105.10-1.85-1.73
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving80150.10-0.90-1.76
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments197161.10-2.90-1.77
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...88200.65-3.65-1.79
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments112145.40-2.65-1.79
HT Media Printing/Publishin...166284.30-1.55-1.81
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes811145.55-2.70-1.82
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...75016.15-0.30-1.82
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...1382.35-7.15-1.84
Subex Ltd. Computers - Software41008.00-0.15-1.84
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...1308.95-5.80-1.84
Cipla Pharmaceuticals9540.75-10.30-1.87
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...40874.30-16.95-1.90
Dollar Industries Textiles - Hosiery...100411.05-8.00-1.91
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments30033.25-0.65-1.92
GMM Pfaudler Ltd Engineering - Heavy26676.50-13.30-1.93
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others25212.75-4.20-1.94
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing594511.25-10.10-1.94 Services - Others10794.40-15.70-1.94
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...102925.15-0.50-1.95
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron10951.75-18.95-1.95
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...1868117.75-2.35-1.96
Idea Cellular Ltd. Telecommunications...327677.60-1.55-1.96
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...856105.00-0.10-1.96
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...10012.40-0.25-1.98
Paramount Commun Cables - Telephone50512.35-0.25-1.98
PTC India Power - Generation...650388.60-1.80-1.99
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...206563.75-11.50-2.00
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors387809.45-16.75-2.03
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...134163.70-3.40-2.03
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...1361499.10-31.20-2.04
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...2138.00-0.80-2.06
The Mandhana Retail Retail - Departmen...2113.60-2.40-2.07
Mazda Ltd. Engineering - General21341.15-7.25-2.08
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...204.70-0.10-2.08
Panoramic Universal Hotels, Resorts & ...6378.80-0.20-2.22
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...35267.50-6.10-2.23
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...581119.85-2.75-2.24
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...17393.20-2.15-2.25
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...100316.05-7.30-2.26
SPIC Fertilisers3034.15-0.80-2.29
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals311345.35-31.70-2.30
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries777046.55-1.10-2.31
Eros International M Entertainment/Mult...10171.60-4.10-2.33
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry1668.35-0.20-2.34
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...1113.45-2.75-2.37
GP Petroleums Refineries1476.20-1.85-2.37
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers14516.25-0.40-2.40
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...1783963.55-98.05-2.41
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified1350.45-1.25-2.42
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...10266.90-6.65-2.43
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...3557873.90-1.85-2.44
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals5580.80-2.05-2.47
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment/Mult...2147.20-1.20-2.48
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General20031.45-0.80-2.48
Ducon Infratech Computers - Hardware68231.05-0.80-2.51
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...186648.20-1.25-2.53
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...739151.55-3.95-2.54
Elgi Equipments Compressors164255.80-6.80-2.59
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes138813.55-21.65-2.59
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar234125.50-3.35-2.60
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...5041.05-1.10-2.61
OCL India Limi Cement8691295.75-34.75-2.61
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals3979933.40-0.90-2.62
HMT Ltd. Auto - Tractors329.30-0.80-2.66
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...1099634.50-0.95-2.68
India Cements Lt Cement211140.75-3.90-2.70
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...64295.35-0.15-2.73
AtlasCycles(Haryana) Cycles & Accessories40169.25-4.80-2.76
Menon Bearings L Bearings10098.65-2.80-2.76
Bajaj Electrical Domestic Appliance...3121535.20-15.50-2.81
National Fertilizers Fertilisers189155.20-1.60-2.82
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes721473.00-42.75-2.82
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...2370185.40-5.40-2.83
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners11238.35-7.05-2.87
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...29932.00-0.95-2.88
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...35256.60-7.75-2.93
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...3078487.55-14.95-2.98
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others25141.50-4.40-3.02
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals112109.30-3.40-3.02
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...248125.00-3.95-3.06
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...128540.95-1.30-3.08
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...15196.15-6.25-3.09
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron818466.30-14.95-3.11
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services316143.25-4.60-3.11
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...13888.65-2.85-3.11
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...114921.55-0.70-3.15
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...11274.85-2.45-3.17
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...6922.80-0.75-3.18
State Trading Trading66141.75-4.70-3.21
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents249.70-1.70-3.31
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals353027.70-0.95-3.32
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments3692.80-3.20-3.33
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...877155.45-5.40-3.36
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments305725.70-0.90-3.38
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...14074.20-2.60-3.39
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling2956273.60-9.70-3.42
Sphere Global Serv Computers - Software100032.40-1.15-3.43
D-Link (India) Trading273483.60-3.00-3.46
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products115321.35-11.70-3.51
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...77685.90-3.15-3.54
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others121624.05-0.15-3.57
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...150189.30-3.35-3.62
RS Software (India) Computers - Software336455.95-2.10-3.62
Tarapur Transformers Electric Equipment...25.30-0.20-3.64
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...474470.75-17.80-3.64
Videocon Industries Consumer Goods - E...1748113.05-0.50-3.69
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments7679236.50-9.15-3.72
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs2474142.00-5.50-3.73
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...30020.30-0.80-3.79
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...231.45-1.25-3.82
Hilton Metal Forging Forgings29527.65-1.10-3.83
BSE Exchanges1599736.00-29.40-3.84
Supreme Infrastructu Construction & Con...359.30-2.40-3.89
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments142922.00-0.90-3.93
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar221051.60-2.15-4.00
Fortune Financia Finance & Investments56216.85-9.15-4.05
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Inorga...50066.50-2.85-4.11
Zodiac JRD MKJ L Diamond Cutting/Pr...40038.30-1.65-4.13
National Steel and A Steel - GP/GC Sheets50030.15-1.30-4.13
Infinite Computer So Computers - Software1335458.90-20.00-4.18
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...15511.75-22.50-4.21
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...119277.05-12.30-4.25
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...34651.10-0.05-4.35
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...49713.05-0.60-4.40
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous304179.00-8.35-4.46
Global Offshore Ser Shipping42123.45-1.10-4.48
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...435647.85-2.25-4.49
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments1293.15-4.40-4.51
Sri Adhikari Bro Entertainment/Mult...600015.75-0.75-4.55
Anik Industries Edible Oils & Solv...2233.30-1.60-4.58
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement13447.25-0.35-4.61
Vaswani Industries L Steel - Sponge Iron389316.35-0.80-4.66
Kellton Tech Solutio Computers - Software327121.00-5.95-4.69
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General7552.75-2.60-4.70
KCP Sugar & In Sugar68025.45-1.30-4.86
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...7331.15-1.60-4.89
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...263.15-3.25-4.89
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...225461.30-23.75-4.90
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar10026.65-1.40-4.99
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...1505.70-0.30-5.00
Lakshmi Energy & Foo Commodities - Trad...435020.90-1.10-5.00
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...242248.30-2.55-5.01
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...21296.00-69.20-5.07
Oil Country Tub. Steel - Tubes/Pipes5033.55-1.80-5.09
Oswal Green Tech Trading75026.00-1.40-5.11
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments440119.00-6.50-5.18
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...20016.85-0.95-5.34
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes/T...333.65-1.90-5.34
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...883022.30-0.15-6.12
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...490636.75-2.70-6.84
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others4989.50-0.70-6.86
KIOCL Mining/Minerals5213.40-16.50-7.18
Mercator Ltd. Diversified288831.30-2.75-8.08
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...15179.60-0.85-8.13
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...57692.75-0.30-9.84
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...18291.75-33.05-10.18
FCS Software Sol.Ltd Computers - Software1723150.30-0.05-14.29
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips5866010.15-0.05-25.00

FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)

Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading


Submit Clear


Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances

Trading Grievances

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.