Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Dec 10, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Aakash Exploration 25.1058.8025.10
Aban Offshore 68.75280.7068.30
Advanced Enzyme Tech 167.15323.50165.10
Ajmera Realty & Infr 133.30356.00132.00
Aksh Optifibre 22.8546.3522.50
Alchemist 1.7515.301.70
Allsec Technologies 200.20479.00197.30
Alphageo (India) 441.901,053.80436.00
Amara Raja Batt. 697.45908.45683.05
Amtek Auto Ltd. 3.5031.303.50
Anant Raj Ltd. 31.3084.8029.55
ANG Industries 1.358.251.35
Antarctica Ltd. 0.451.450.40
Aditya Birla Money L 41.25105.0039.10
Archidply Industries 37.50130.7535.10
GE T&D India 227.75474.40218.80
Asahi India Glass 246.15390.50245.00
Asahi Songwon Colors 207.95425.20207.00
Ashapura Intimates F 22.40530.0022.40
Ashima Ltd. 12.2538.3511.70
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 118.20206.50115.30
Ashok Leyland 100.45167.5097.70
Aspinwall and Co 173.10579.50162.15
Aurionpro Solutions 126.10287.70122.65
Autoline Industries 49.35122.7048.20
AVT Natural Prod 25.8562.2525.45
Bajaj Corp Ltd. 343.40525.00340.05
Balkrishna Ind. 880.651,453.55854.00
Ballarpur Ind. 5.1520.205.10
Banco Products 164.45277.00162.50
Bhansali Engg.Po 70.90224.5060.00
Bharat Forge 506.05798.00488.05
Bhartiya Interna 217.50559.75212.00
Bharat Heavy Ele 62.95107.9562.60
Bigbloc Construction 37.65192.7036.45
Binani Industrie 68.15150.0067.90
B L Kashyap & Sons 19.1568.2017.45
Linde India 675.40704.80382.25
Agarwal Industrial C 170.75695.00160.60
Celestial Biolabs Lt 7.4023.457.40
Cerebra Integrat 24.9072.8024.65
CIL Nova Petrochemic 21.1546.0521.00
Cimmco 39.30142.4036.50
Cinevista L 4.9516.504.80
Cipla 512.55678.45503.10
CMM Infraprojects 12.50105.4011.50
Coal India 238.15316.95228.35
Control Print Ltd. 303.55553.20294.30
Ausom Enterprise 44.20113.5544.00
DCM Ltd. 71.00127.0069.35
DCW Ltd. 17.0048.3016.90
Deepak Fertilisers 137.65437.05135.55
Digjam L 4.2018.354.10
Dish TV India Ltd. 34.2586.9032.20
Dixon Technologies 1,914.804,494.001,900.00
DRS Dilip Roadlines 75.1575.4575.10
Ducon Infratech 11.7558.0011.40
Elgi Rubber Co. 25.3559.6025.10
Entertainment Networ 601.05818.00587.20
Ester India 33.6077.9033.50
FDC Ltd. 175.20319.80173.00
Fineotex Chemical Lt 30.60106.1529.50
Finolex Cables 452.45757.90442.80
Palred Technologies 26.60119.8026.25
Future Market Net 51.75168.0050.90
Ganesh Housing 53.85190.0052.50
Ganesha Ecosphere 256.10479.00241.95
Genesys Int.Corp. 123.45353.90121.50
Genus Paper & Boards 8.7016.508.60
General Ins. Corp. 273.10404.75272.00
Ginni Filaments 15.7547.0015.50
Giriraj Civil Devolp 54.85167.8551.20
Gitanjali Gems 1.2083.301.20
Godrej Agrovet L 489.00738.00486.60
Guj. Leasing Fin 1.752.001.75
GRP L 971.701,800.00963.00
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 21.5041.2521.05
The Hi-Tech Gears 325.30602.75325.10
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 176.55465.00171.40
Himachal F. Comm 18.4036.6517.00
HSIL Ltd. 195.25539.95191.05
Hindustan Media Vent 124.35274.50122.90
Hinduja Ventures 395.40919.00391.50
Hisar Metal Indu 43.00122.3541.40
Honda Siel Power 1,017.851,649.851,014.75
HOV Services Ltd. 152.35397.00149.00
HT Media 36.35118.4036.25
Hubtown 38.45167.0034.95
ICICI Pru Life 307.20462.20304.00
IFB Industries 779.251,546.95762.50
IL&FS Investment Man 6.0035.255.75
IL&FS Transportation 11.6597.3511.65
IMP Powers 46.90133.0044.60
Ind-Swift L 6.2511.956.15
Indbank Merchant 8.6538.508.05
Indian Metal & F 224.00777.00223.00
Indo Rama Synth. 17.4556.9016.90
Indo Thai Securities 33.10127.8031.55
Inox Wind Ltd. 72.35153.7071.35
IRB InvIT Fund 68.2089.8068.02
ITD Cementation Indi 100.05223.3097.00
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 36.5083.4036.00
Jindal Stainless 31.70132.7531.50
Jindal St & Pwr 145.65294.30140.75
Jindal Drilling 110.25234.95110.10
JITF Infralogistics 17.2557.6015.70
JK Tyre & Industries 88.15193.0086.55
Umang Dairies Ltd. 56.25111.5054.25
J Kumar Infraproject 121.70375.00118.35
Jindal Stainless (Hi 82.20252.4081.30
Kalyani Steel 208.55423.00207.95
Karma Energy 18.5046.8017.35
Kaya L 625.301,263.95621.00
KCP Sugar & In 17.9037.9017.70
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,232.302,143.501,221.00
Khadim India 561.90862.70560.00
KIOCL 136.65445.00135.25
Kirloskar Industries 876.851,574.10870.00
Kirloskar Oil Engine 186.60454.30185.00
KRBL Ltd. 287.30651.95285.10
Lexus Granito(India) 23.45134.0023.45
Leel Electricals 55.00314.8054.50
IZMO 56.60119.8056.40
Lokesh Machines 42.9082.4041.00
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 93.05251.5092.80
Lux Industries 1,432.352,094.001,418.00
Lyka Labs 26.9081.5026.75
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 8.9543.958.95
McLeod Russel 116.30214.70115.70
Meghmani Organics 54.40126.0054.15
Mirc Electronics 22.2564.7020.40
Modi Rubber 40.0576.9540.05
MTNL 12.0531.2511.90
Mukand Engineers 19.7064.7019.50
Munjal Showa Ltd 170.30313.00169.55
Murudeshwar Cer. 21.1057.0020.60
Muthoot Finance 464.15488.80356.00
Nahar Indust.Ent 49.00119.9548.50
Narayana Hrudayalaya 206.65320.90204.05
NBCC (India) 48.75132.3548.50
Network 18 Media & I 36.6564.1036.15
Neuland Laborat 433.20929.90429.95
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 7.9028.407.80
The New India Assur 196.00382.43194.00
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,462.052,134.001,452.10
Nitco Ltd. 29.95142.6029.75
NTPC 136.20182.00134.70
Swelect Energy Syste 258.15526.00256.35
Oil India Ltd. 173.35259.43171.75
ONGC 137.10212.85135.15
OnMobile Global Ltd. 30.4565.9530.15
Orient Bell 164.05348.40158.75
Orient Cement Ltd. 75.20183.6073.95
Orient Green Power C 5.5017.305.45
Orient Press Ltd 154.30449.55149.35
Panoramic Universal 1.9015.001.90
Prabhat Dairy 86.25257.9085.05
Prakash Indus. 71.25276.0070.50
PPAP Automotive 333.40723.10329.00
Prime Focus 58.80135.0057.75
Prozone Intu Propert 26.5078.4025.80
Punj Lloyd 3.9529.003.95
Pushpanjali Realms 25.5099.0025.50
Quess Corp 604.951,303.15579.10
Quick Heal Technolog 181.40404.00179.30
Rain Industries 122.15475.00121.20
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 81.70290.0071.05
Ramkrishna Forgings 515.05890.90510.75
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,154.002,799.001,150.00
Reliance Capital 200.60626.35199.55
Reliance Ind.Inf 303.40683.50301.75
RM Drip and Sprinkle 33.2097.4033.20
Rolta India 11.0582.1511.05
RPP Infra Projects L 109.40323.95104.20
Rushil Decor Ltd. 521.701,080.75516.60
Sagardeep Alloys 68.2568.3025.10
Steel Authority 50.05101.4549.35
Salona Cotspin L 66.60213.0066.00
Sandesh 745.351,508.90740.00
Sanghi Industrie 55.00143.9054.35
Sanwaria Consumer 8.9534.408.90
Sarda Energy & Miner 232.30642.00230.45
Sarveshwar Foods 26.6083.0026.60
Savita Oil Tech 910.801,739.95900.00
Selan Exploratio 166.05278.00164.00
Setco Automotive 33.4074.2532.85
Shankara Building Pr 512.052,090.15512.05
Sharda Cropchem 263.70479.90262.00
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 184.15669.90182.10
Crest Ventures 131.15297.50126.60
Shreyas Shipping & L 164.90647.00154.00
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 28.9028.9027.10
Shyam Century Ferro 6.4016.705.85
Sicagen India 20.9564.0020.65
Sintex Plastics Tech 21.5095.4021.40
Siyaram Silk 316.20790.00304.00
SJVN Ltd. 24.9540.1524.70
Soma Textiles 4.8020.504.35
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 275.05977.60270.40
Som Distilleries 142.90322.80142.10
Sun Pharma Advanced 200.50532.00194.25
SPML Infra 41.15159.5538.80
Sudarshan Chem. 325.80634.60311.35
Sumeet Industrie 3.7531.603.75
SundaramBrakeLining 372.80754.30362.00
Sun Pharma. 399.00679.30397.05
Supreme Inds. 965.351,476.00937.60
Surya Roshni Ltd 186.45520.85185.00
TPL Plastech Ltd. 160.25781.00156.15
Tata Coffee Ltd. 90.75173.4090.55
Tata Global Beverage 198.20328.75197.05
Tata Motors Ltd. 157.10443.50156.50
Tata Sponge Iron 745.401,249.00740.00
Techno Electric&Eng 235.35304.00235.35
Tejas Networks 210.40472.00209.00
Texmaco Rail & Engin 55.05123.5550.15
The Mandhana Retail 32.45188.3031.15
TIL Ltd. 240.70684.00235.00
Time Technoplast Ltd 99.35232.8098.40
Timken India Ltd 509.701,006.95500.00
Tin Plate Co. 135.35324.70134.75
Transformers & Recti 12.4044.9012.05
TRF Ltd 102.80289.90101.10
Tube Investments 325.70337.00212.00
TVS Electronics 176.80556.05176.00
UFO Moviez India Ltd 247.20620.00240.85
Ultra Wiring Connect 24.0035.2524.00
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 248.20648.95245.05
Vardhman Special St 94.05183.8093.00
Varroc Engineering 675.251,178.70658.75
Varun Shipping 0.8011.500.80
Vascon Engineers Ltd 15.5052.2015.20
Vipul Ltd. 34.2579.3034.20
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 0.651.800.60
Visaka Indus. 380.30838.60375.50
V2 Retail 247.40555.55245.35
Walchandnagar 85.45267.4584.90
Poddar Housing 506.951,645.00482.90
Welspun Enterprises 104.45203.00103.20
Zodiac Energy 21.0063.4521.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: