Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Jan 17, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Twentyfirst Cent 36.0536.0533.40
Adani Enterprises Lt 204.55205.7077.00
Agro Phos India 33.0033.9017.45
The Andhra Sugars 665.15671.90220.00
AI Champdany Industr 36.6536.6521.90
APL Apollo Tubes 2,341.202,398.001,000.00
Asian Hotels (East) 346.55351.00194.20
Asian Hotels (North) 294.05296.00101.40
Axis Bank Ltd. 585.20589.30441.10
Balrampur Chini 131.25182.50126.45
Bannari Amman Spinni 358.40405.00275.25
Bil Energy Systems L 1.251.250.30
Bombay Rayon Fashion 90.20231.6588.50
Century Extru. 7.057.653.40
Urja Global 9.959.950.80
Dishman Carbogen Amc 364.85378.10274.95
Dynemic Products 224.50239.00102.00
Fourth Dimension Sol 181.25185.0038.10
Butterfly Gandhima 629.00642.90155.00
Gati Ltd. 147.55154.45102.20
GMR Infrastructure L 24.1024.4012.40
Godawari Power & Isp 540.15545.0075.55
GRUH Finance Li 551.85561.00316.15
HCL Technologies 952.85963.60778.65
Hindustan Unilever L 1,371.201,391.00822.45
SKIL Infrastructure 54.9555.4018.50
Kingfa Science & Tec 1,135.851,174.00610.00
ICICI Bank 343.25344.20231.93
ICICI Lombard Gen. 850.05872.00638.65
IMP Powers 126.70133.0072.00
Indian Hotels Co 148.65150.0096.88
Infosys 1,152.101,161.80860.00
Intellect Design 188.60195.4596.50
Jubilant Life Scienc 924.45952.00600.00
KSS L 0.450.550.10
Karuturi Global Ltd. 2.902.901.00
Kernex Microsystems 63.2063.2031.55
Khadim India 735.35740.00650.00
Khaitan (India) 57.6557.6510.00
Kirloskar Bros. 384.80397.00195.60
L&T 1,353.351,357.00921.73
Lakshmi Finance 131.55137.5551.80
Magadh Sugar & Energ 163.15299.90156.50
Mask Investments 68.5068.5022.05
Max India 121.20164.40119.00
MCX 851.901,258.85835.00
Nath Bio-Genes 547.90553.00142.50
Peria Karamalai 641.65641.65140.00
Pfizer Ltd. 2,096.252,115.001,642.00
Sequent Scientific 97.75152.2095.00
Pradip Overseas 4.454.851.50
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 3.553.551.05
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 341.85347.00106.55
Raj Rayon Industries 0.750.750.10
Rajvir Industries Lt 49.0550.4036.70
Ramgopal Polytex 3.453.452.60
Samtel Color 1.901.900.40
SE Investments 357.55357.55140.05
Shemaroo Entertainme 550.50550.50317.50
Shrenik L 597.25619.0041.90
Sonata Software 302.70314.05143.00
Sterlite Technologie 380.55387.40102.80
Swan Energy Ltd. 221.45227.90109.10
Tata Consultancy 2,888.952,925.002,153.00
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 554.90564.55356.65
Technocraft Industri 583.95586.90383.10
The Grob Tea Company 2,377.402,627.60220.70
Trigyn Technolog 164.55168.7587.75
TTK Prestige L 8,522.208,900.005,300.00
TV Today Network Ltd 475.25486.40210.00
UltraTech Cement 4,544.254,599.903,300.00
Univastu India 74.0074.0038.50
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 243.60245.90115.78
Williamson Magor 143.05146.1055.10
XL Energy Ltd. 4.605.001.40

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: