Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Jul 23, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
3i Infotech 3.459.203.35
Aban Offshore 103.25280.70100.00
ABM International L 19.9093.3018.05
Adani Green Energy 42.4542.4522.80
Ambani Organics 67.0067.2566.20
Amtek Auto Ltd. 6.8534.606.80
Castex Technologies 1.658.601.65
Anik Industries 25.5581.4525.50
Ankit Metal & Power 0.651.450.65
Apollo Hospitals 953.751,319.95911.20
Apollo Micro Systems 129.95480.00126.00
Aries Agro Ltd. 102.35292.8090.30
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,433.201,464.401,090.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy 276.101,309.40270.00
Bafna Pharmaceutical 21.1532.5020.05
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,684.153,468.352,655.00
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,923.106,990.004,500.00
Bajaj Finance L 2,755.802,797.001,511.20
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 110.75188.85109.15
Bandhan Bank 681.20714.00455.00
Bank of Maharash 11.9530.2011.80
Barak Valley Cements 15.7034.9015.65
Bata India 904.00909.70565.00
BEML Ltd. 755.651,947.00737.30
Berger Paints I 314.70322.00230.55
Beta Drugs 88.65216.4587.00
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.459.802.45
Bharat Dynamics 336.35425.00335.10
Bharati Defence 2.9017.752.85
Blue Blends (I) 7.8549.807.75
Borosil Glass 1,126.001,149.85762.05
Brand Concepts L 32.0085.0032.00
Bright Solar 47.3048.0036.00
Stampede Capital 3.4019.103.40
BS 0.402.100.40
BSL Ltd 40.00131.4039.20
C & C Constructions 29.10108.7529.10
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 59.80136.9558.55
Cambridge Technology 50.75103.6549.25
Capacit'e Infraproje 252.35437.45245.00
Cineline India 41.20120.5540.75
CMM Infraprojects 25.25105.4024.50
Country Club Hospita 8.2021.907.80
D B Realty Ltd. 31.7586.0031.40
Dhampur Sugar 73.90330.5071.70
Dhanlaxmi Bank 15.5542.6515.50
Dharani Sugars 11.7043.0010.80
Dolphin Offshore Ent 54.10158.2051.90
Donear Industrie 33.6089.5033.40
DQ Entertainment (In 8.9023.808.35
Dynamatic Techno 1,553.552,762.901,534.00
Educomp Solutions 2.559.952.50
Eimco Elecon Ind 343.15648.00339.10
Elgi Rubber Co. 31.4059.6031.05
Emco Ltd. 6.0525.405.55
Empee Distilleries L 16.8071.8016.55
Energy Developme 14.1040.4013.55
Eros International M 105.40259.85103.60
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 20.2092.7520.05
Essar Shipping 14.9035.8514.20
Everest Kanto Cylind 30.6077.8030.00
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 4,072.354,119.001,660.00
Excel Realty N Infra 5.2045.295.20
Fedders Electric 19.2596.6017.45
Fine Organic Indus 750.50858.80735.00
Finolex Industri 535.25756.05532.20
Palred Technologies 42.25119.8038.75
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,160.751,742.001,150.00
Gammon India 2.0510.502.05
Gangotri Textile 0.950.950.05
Gayatri Highways 4.6010.904.60
Global Offshore Ser 15.9049.6514.85
Godrej Consumer Prod 1,347.351,352.30859.15
Gokul Agro Resources 13.0535.1012.60
Greenply Industr 196.50401.10194.05
GOCL Corporation 337.40699.55316.10
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 52.60106.7050.75
HMT Ltd. 23.4545.6522.00
Hindustan Aeronautic 773.201,184.95770.05
Hanung Toys & Textil 1.606.451.60
Harita Seating Syst. 549.901,139.80548.00
Havells India 610.05615.00450.00
HBL Power Systems Lt 30.9076.5030.40
HEG Ltd. 4,068.454,187.30446.55
Hero MotoCorp 3,165.454,091.953,087.00
Hilton Metal Forging 19.5053.8018.85
Hindustan Media Vent 159.45290.00154.00
Hindalco Indus. 196.15284.00192.35
HPL Electric & Power 66.80165.4566.00
ICRA Ltd. 3,028.354,040.003,005.60
IDFC L 43.9568.0042.90
IL&FS Transportation 34.5598.0033.35
Indowind Energy Ltd. 3.7016.503.70
INEOS Styrolution 690.201,175.00676.10
Ingersoll Rand 474.00915.00471.00
Intense Technologies 54.00127.0053.50
Ipca Laboratorie 765.10778.20400.00
Jain Irrigation 73.90150.4071.70
Jalan Transolutions 27.3063.3025.50
Jayaswal Neco Indust 5.0512.854.95
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 4.6525.554.65
JVL Agro Industries 7.9040.007.90
JIK Industries 0.400.650.40
Jindal Poly Investme 37.8584.7537.25
Jindal Photo 32.95106.5032.20
JITF Infralogistics 18.8058.2018.80
JK Cement 752.151,194.80748.35
Jubilant Industries 131.40283.70126.05
Kajaria Ceramics 421.00767.70414.20
Accelya Kale Solut 1,039.501,636.901,035.00
Kanoria Chemical 57.30112.5057.00
Kesar Terminals & In 83.10250.0082.35
Kesoram Industri 72.90173.7068.55
Kirloskar Elect 17.1056.9016.20
Kirloskar Industries 1,053.851,700.001,041.00
Kopran Ltd 47.9089.8046.70
Kothari Sugar 7.7524.807.30
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 10.2041.6010.10
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 15.4562.0014.10
Lasa Supergenerics 30.95214.0028.15
LGB Forge Ltd. 2.354.252.35
Leel Electricals 85.75327.0084.05
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 109.40258.80108.70
LT Foods Ltd. 52.80110.0052.00
Madhucon Project 8.8542.958.60
Magadh Sugar & Energ 66.00299.9064.00
Maha Rashtra Ape 146.15270.00140.05
BKM Industries 18.1047.9017.60
Mangalam Drugs 71.55225.7071.55
Manpasand Beverage 112.50512.00110.15
Maral Overseas 25.8061.4025.10
MIC Electronics Ltd. 2.7512.602.55
Modi Rubber 56.0076.9556.00
Mohit Industries 9.8066.709.20
Monte Carlo Fashions 387.40664.00382.95
Morarjee Textiles Li 27.3565.0026.05
Moser Baer India 1.857.701.75
Madhya Pradesh Today 43.65174.7541.20
MT Educare Ltd. 48.8092.7546.75
E-Land Apparel 6.7524.556.30
Mukand Engineers 25.3064.7024.00
Nahar Capital & Fina 105.85225.50103.00
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 39.3586.3038.55
Navin Fluorine Inter 609.00880.00602.00
Navneet Education 111.90179.90110.00
North Eastern Carry 10.6053.209.20
Neuland Laborat 565.301,547.60550.50
Nitin Fire Protectio 2.7010.152.65
Norben Tea & Exp 10.7010.704.50
Omkar Speciality Che 11.5099.7011.45
Onelife Capital Adv 15.5035.9014.80
Oricon Enterprises L 36.4572.5035.00
8K Miles Software 276.751,029.95276.75
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 3.4012.003.35
Parsvnath Developers 10.7533.8510.10
Pearl Polymers 13.8553.7012.55
Perfect Infraenginee 14.9037.5514.90
PNB Gilts Ltd. 26.0557.9524.50
Prime Focus 74.40135.0072.05
Pritish Nandy Comm. 14.1531.7013.65
Prozone Intu Propert 33.6078.4032.90
PTC India 69.70130.4567.80
Punj Lloyd 13.8529.009.35
Punjab Chemicals and 661.00674.00332.30
Raj Television Netwo 38.4577.7037.25
Ramsarup Industries 0.553.000.55
Relaxo Footwears 787.55815.00451.95
Rohit Ferro-Tech 1.905.601.85
Rolta India 33.0582.1532.00
RPG Life Sciences 285.30610.05282.30
Mohota Industries L 73.80444.0072.50
Ruchi Soya Inds. 9.1033.758.55
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 44.0545.0040.10
Rupa & Company L 354.05513.00349.00
Rural Electrific 91.30184.9089.00
SAB Events & Governa 3.9557.503.95
Sagar Cements 721.551,175.50710.10
Sakthi Sugars 11.8532.8511.80
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 5.5016.655.20
Sarveshwar Foods 35.8583.0035.10
Schneider Electric 83.10150.0081.15
S H Kelkar & Company 198.10313.90197.00
Shalby 147.90274.40146.00
Shilpa Medicare L 361.40704.80359.30
Shilpi Cable Technol 3.6040.503.60
Shirpur Gold Refiner 78.90234.8075.35
Shree Rama Multi 6.7520.206.65
Crest Ventures 156.25297.50141.30
Shreyans Inds. 122.30245.00121.00
Shriram EPC Ltd. 12.1535.5512.05
Sical Logistics 163.90274.40157.00
Silly Monks Entertai 78.05189.2578.05
Simplex Projects 16.2566.7515.45
Sintex Industrie 13.2038.5013.05
Sintex Plastics Tech 30.30136.5029.40
Sirca Paints India 158.85165.95138.10
Soma Textiles 7.9525.157.30
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 446.60977.60420.80
South Indian Ban 18.5034.7518.25
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 121.55264.25113.65
SREI Infrastructure 50.75136.7549.75
Sri Adhikari Bro 5.45235.005.45
Sterling Biotech Ltd 1.155.551.15
STL Global Ltd. 9.1024.508.55
Sundaram Finance 1,509.752,100.051,482.60
Sunil Hitech Enginee 2.7516.252.55
Super Spinning 5.4024.604.90
Supreme Infrastructu 28.85133.0026.15
Swaraj Engines 1,658.552,215.001,646.00
Talwalkars Lifestyle 150.00164.00131.90
Talwalkars Better Va 35.45359.0034.00
Tara Chand Logistic 39.0056.0539.00
Tara Jewels Ltd. 5.1534.804.85
Tarapur Transformers 3.859.453.85
Tata Power Co. 68.05101.8066.55
Tejas Networks 260.55472.00252.55
Tera Software 34.0580.8033.65
Thomas Scott (India) 9.0021.759.00
Times Guaranty 27.5097.7027.10
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 72.00189.7071.05
Transwarranty Financ 4.9019.854.55
TV Vision 4.50242.004.50
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 542.05794.45523.15
Uttam Galva Steels 8.0531.907.35
Vardhman Holdings 2,664.306,200.002,625.00
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 42.6559.2541.75
Varroc Engineering 950.001,061.65941.50
Vasa Retail & Overse 34.0079.6034.00
Vascon Engineers Ltd 24.9552.2024.70
Venus Remedies L 43.55126.0042.25
Viceroy Hotels L 5.1024.355.05
Value Industries Ltd 4.1511.654.15
Videocon Industries 5.9527.855.85
Vipul Ltd. 45.45104.0044.35
Kellton Tech Solutio 40.2585.3538.00
Walchandnagar 125.25272.70121.45
Wanbury 23.1056.2522.50
Williamson Magor 58.65146.1053.20
Zodiac Clothing 144.10253.90140.30
Zodiac Energy 27.0063.4525.00
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 34.8573.5032.50
Zuari Agro Chemicals 320.35690.00304.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: