Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on May 22, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Aakash Exploration 45.0058.8044.00
ABB India 1,208.651,749.201,186.20
ABM International L 21.65122.7521.65
Trident Ltd. 52.95109.5051.15
ACC 1,325.301,869.951,313.05
Accord Synergy 41.0093.1041.00
Adani Power Ltd. 20.2047.8020.00
AdlabsEntertainment 42.2088.7041.60
Ajanta Pharma Lt 994.151,696.95962.35
AksharChem (India) 571.95919.00570.50
Alembic Pharmaceutic 437.55610.00430.00
Allcargo Logistics 121.40228.65117.70
Alok Industries Ltd. 1.504.701.50
Alps Industries 2.057.151.90
AMD Industries Ltd. 26.1559.4524.60
ANG Industries 2.409.952.40
Ansal Housing 16.1535.1016.00
Ansal Properties & I 15.7036.0015.40
Apollo Hospitals 968.301,358.00957.00
Apollo Micro Systems 186.70480.00185.55
ARSS Infrastructure 28.7075.8027.20
Atlanta Ltd. 61.50131.7060.70
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 136.45246.80130.05
AVT Natural Prod 33.9062.2533.30
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 5,971.806,020.003,801.00
Bajaj Finance L 2,149.302,177.901,190.55
Bal Pharma Ltd 73.85128.2073.00
Ballarpur Ind. 11.0521.3010.45
BEML Ltd. 942.901,947.00911.00
Berger Paints I 293.45294.80230.55
BGR Energy Systems 93.25171.0591.10
Bharat Road Network 169.40218.90167.30
Bharati Defence 4.1517.754.05
Bharti Airtel 361.85564.80351.60
Blue Blends (I) 11.3064.0011.05
BSEL Infra. Realty 3.607.353.25
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 5.3016.504.80
Cadila Healthcar 343.05560.00341.20
Cambridge Technology 54.85103.6554.75
Can Fin Homes 359.15666.00345.55
Castrol India 167.35218.25165.55
Ceat Ltd. 1,337.102,019.001,331.25
Celestial Biolabs Lt 12.2530.4012.00
Chennai Petro. 279.15480.50273.05
Cineline India 65.25120.5564.50
Clariant Chemicals ( 454.50683.95452.00
Consolidated Constru 3.3010.353.05
Cords Cable Industri 75.70153.9570.30
Corporation Bank 24.7058.0024.55
Country Club Hospita 10.1521.909.90
Country Condo's 2.055.002.05
Crisil 1,630.902,023.001,608.60
DCW Ltd. 27.9055.4527.10
Deccan Cements 477.30660.00472.15
Deep Industries 143.30320.00141.00
Digjam L 8.0022.757.55
DQ Entertainment (In 9.9023.809.85
E2E Networks 72.1590.0069.20
Electrosteel Steels 1.257.201.25
Elgi Rubber Co. 37.2559.6035.60
Emco Ltd. 8.1027.507.65
Emmbi Industries 157.80262.05153.05
Engineers India 136.25206.40135.05
Eros International M 123.00259.85115.30
Eveready Industr 256.75464.25250.00
Five Core Electronic 145.65148.60138.00
Great Eastern 335.60485.00325.50
Global Offshore Ser 20.7049.6519.60
Global Vectra Helico 99.80203.0099.00
Guj. Mineral Dev 116.05180.90115.60
Granules India L 89.70151.4087.15
Grasim Inds. 1,039.501,375.001,011.00
GTN Industries 10.8524.0510.75
Gujarat Pipavav Port 125.00168.30124.20
HMT Ltd. 27.3045.6526.60
SKIL Infrastructure 19.3556.9519.35
Hotel Leela Ven. 16.7025.8516.50
HPL Electric & Power 103.35165.45102.60
RattanIndia Power 4.409.504.25
ICRA Ltd. 3,486.104,279.953,451.30
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.156.702.00
IFCI Ltd. 17.2534.6016.70
IFGL Refractories 220.40374.40220.00
IL&FS Engineering 30.3059.3527.60
Eon Electric 59.40137.5057.05
Intense Technologies 65.45143.7564.05
IVRCL 2.157.952.15
Jet Airways 420.00883.45388.20
Jindal Poly Investme 47.0099.0045.00
Jindal Photo 41.30106.5041.30
Jindal Poly Films 212.80462.60208.80
JITF Infralogistics 28.3560.2528.35
Jubilant Industries 152.05301.45148.20
Kapston Facilities 99.50109.2588.00
Karma Energy 27.5061.2025.40
Kaushalya Infrastruc 1.855.451.85
Kavveri Telecom Prod 8.2015.558.15
Kesar Terminals & In 107.05250.00102.25
Kesoram Industri 96.30173.7094.00
Kitex Garments 174.85345.65173.00
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 57.8095.7556.05
Kothari Products 140.70248.00137.60
KPR Mill Ltd. 620.55884.00611.00
KSK Energy Ventures 4.3520.604.35
Kwality 45.90159.8545.05
Lasa Supergenerics 67.25214.0067.15
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 151.50283.80151.00
Lyka Labs 37.5081.5036.10
Madhav Copper 398.75405.20190.95
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 190.75193.90119.10
Mahanagar Gas 791.651,377.50772.15
Mangalore Chem. 57.4589.0054.55
Mangalam Cement 273.80479.60270.00
Maral Overseas 29.3061.4027.35
MBL Infrastructures 17.3538.6017.20
McDowell Holdings Lt 33.0057.5031.20
MIC Electronics Ltd. 4.1013.104.00
Next Mediaworks 11.1525.5510.80
Mohit Industries 19.2066.7018.55
Morarjee Textiles Li 33.1565.0031.35
Moser Baer India 2.257.702.10
MTNL 16.2531.2515.85
E-Land Apparel 8.1025.258.10
Mukta Arts Ltd. 58.40120.1056.00
Music Broadcast 336.80459.00330.35
Narayana Hrudayalaya 233.35345.00232.00
National Fertilizers 47.5086.2546.70
Nitin Spinners 86.15142.0085.00
Orchid Pharma 7.2532.556.70
Orient Cement Ltd. 122.25183.60118.00
Orissa Minerals Deve 1,479.552,345.001,440.00
Ortel Communications 16.55102.7016.35
Oswal Agro Mills 11.0515.6010.65
Parenteral Drugs 11.9528.8011.50
Patel Integrated Log 54.8098.0053.30
Pearl Polymers 19.5053.7019.00
Petron Engineeri 67.90178.8066.05
Power Finance Co 73.50156.8572.20
Sequent Scientific 50.25136.4045.10
Pioneer Emb. 29.5550.8026.05
PNB Gilts Ltd. 33.2057.9532.60
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 139.25228.80130.60
Pratibha Industries 3.8012.253.75
PremierLtd. 15.9542.0015.90
PTC India 80.80130.4577.20
Pushpanjali Realms 53.6099.0051.20
Rainbow Papers 2.054.651.95
Rallis India 204.60290.00201.75
Redington (India) Lt 123.55209.90116.05
Revathi Equipment Lt 520.80938.70511.00
Reliance NipLifeAML 230.50335.00225.00
RS Software (India) 43.2096.7042.00
Rural Electrific 108.90218.75107.70
SAB Events & Governa 6.8557.506.65
SE Power 4.6014.704.35
Shalby 189.80274.40187.50
Shalimar Paints 120.00277.09117.10
Shilpi Cable Technol 6.6057.956.50
Shirpur Gold Refiner 116.00234.80111.50
Simplex Projects 21.9066.7521.55
Soni Soya Products 25.0526.3524.50
Sri Adhikari Bro 10.40268.0010.40
Subex Ltd. 6.3013.156.05
Superhouse Ltd. 120.80227.60119.10
Supreme Infrastructu 33.05133.0032.60
Supreme Tex Mart L 0.755.200.75
Sutlej Textiles & In 56.05120.0054.90
Talwalkars Better Va 50.80359.0047.30
Tantia Constructions 8.9021.358.90
Tata Coffee Ltd. 110.90183.50109.15
Texmaco Rail & Engin 71.85129.3071.50
Texmo Pipes & Produc 19.0534.8018.10
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 103.85189.70103.00
Transformers & Recti 23.8544.9023.15
Tree House Education 7.0020.706.95
Tulsi Extrusions Ltd 1.354.601.35
TV Vision 8.65270.008.55
UCO Bank 17.8538.4017.60
UltraTech Cement 3,755.554,599.903,720.00
Unity Infraprojects 2.708.902.50
Usher Agro Ltd. 2.1510.852.15
Vakrangee 46.55515.0046.55
Venus Remedies L 58.60126.0057.50
Visa Steel 10.7528.2510.15
Vivimed Labs 64.85153.5063.30
Wanbury 27.4556.2525.65
Websol Energy System 50.85176.8050.40
Winsome Yarns 1.502.601.40
Zee Learn Ltd. 33.7051.0032.55
Zee Media Corp 31.1049.9029.20
Zicom Electronic 13.9037.9513.50
Zodiac Clothing 162.75253.90153.80
Zylog Systems 1.755.301.75

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: