Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Sep 25, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Twentyfirst Cent 30.5546.4530.55
A2Z Infra Engineer 16.0048.7515.60
Aditya Birla Capital 119.55213.80115.00
Aban Offshore 88.15280.7087.15
Adhunik Metaliks 2.807.302.80
AdlabsEntertainment 22.9588.7022.50
Advani Hotels 44.7587.0041.45
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 202.35300.80199.00
Agri-Tech (India) 58.35183.8550.55
Airo Lam 33.5059.0033.00
Ajmera Realty & Infr 169.05365.85163.35
AKG Exim Ltd. 32.0032.2531.50
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,637.951,994.901,611.30
Andhra Cement 7.0516.006.90
Anik Industries 26.8081.4525.00
Ansal Housing 11.7535.1010.95
Ansal Properties & I 12.1036.0011.00
Aditya Birla Money L 49.80105.0048.35
Archidply Industries 47.20130.7545.40
Archies Ltd. 25.9055.1525.40
Arshiya 36.15119.9535.40
Artemis Global Life 70.95137.8067.10
Arvind Ltd. 344.75478.50336.90
Ashapura Intimates F 430.05570.00423.00
Ashima Ltd. 16.4038.3516.00
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 116.80196.63108.30
Asian Granito India 211.80618.15199.00
Aspinwall and Co 200.00579.50191.00
Atlanta Ltd. 30.70131.7030.60
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 117.00246.80116.05
Atul Auto Ltd 341.70485.95334.75
AVG Logistics 80.80156.0080.80
AXISCADES Engineer 84.80228.5081.45
Bafna Pharmaceutical 15.4030.7515.00
Ballarpur Ind. 7.8020.207.45
Bank of Maharash 11.6030.2011.55
Bank of Baroda 109.45206.65104.55
Bartronics India Ltd 7.6519.207.50
Beardsell Ltd. 32.6577.9530.50
BEML Ltd. 646.451,823.35628.90
Beta Drugs 77.10216.4572.00
BF Utilities Ltd. 262.95600.00256.20
BGR Energy Systems 61.70161.8060.15
TGB Banquets 15.1566.6015.15
Bharat Dynamics 299.25425.00298.00
Bharat Electroni 76.20193.4074.25
Bhartiya Interna 336.95644.90332.05
Bigbloc Construction 68.05192.7066.20
Bilpower Ltd. 0.501.950.50
Biocon 701.55708.85328.00
Biofil Chemicals 8.6023.858.60
Blue Blends (I) 5.0540.505.05
Blue Coast Hotels L 66.20142.8060.20
Blue Star 611.50844.30595.00
Blue Dart Expres 2,994.554,824.002,988.95
Bodal Chemicals 106.65189.90104.95
BPL Ltd. 41.65121.9040.10
Stampede Capital 2.3519.102.35
Brooks Laboratories 64.20122.7563.40
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 53.55136.9553.55
Xchanging Solutions 42.7570.9542.00
Can Fin Homes 253.80564.70232.65
Capacit'e Infraproje 228.25437.45223.00
Capital Trust Lt 320.60569.85315.10
Career Point 71.85166.7069.55
Castrol India 151.20214.48149.05
Central Depository 249.85396.90248.20
Celebrity Fashions L 9.6521.459.50
Central Bank 43.7094.0041.65
Century Textiles 864.451,471.20836.50
Century Plyboards 187.15363.50185.20
Cerebra Integrat 34.6572.8034.65
Chennai Petro. 279.80480.50256.35
Cimmco 50.90142.4048.65
CKP Products 35.40121.1035.40
CL Educate 126.05384.95123.25
CMI L 151.70372.00149.15
Control Print Ltd. 360.50553.20347.05
CreditAccess Grameen 276.55426.90258.65
Cybertech System 39.6093.6539.00
D-Link (India) 80.15153.8075.00
Dangee Dums 204.20205.5089.50
DB Corp 200.90388.00194.25
DCB Bank 150.20206.50145.20
DCM Ltd. 79.90127.0079.15
Deepak Fertilisers 209.35500.40205.50
Dewan Housing 299.45691.50256.05
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 450.35803.50430.10
Dish TV India Ltd. 59.2586.9057.60
Dishman Carbogen Amc 250.70396.40240.05
DQ Entertainment (In 7.7023.807.40
Dredging Corpora 374.70922.00361.00
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 218.55342.00208.50
Educomp Solutions 2.059.702.05
Eicher Motors 25,599.7032,766.6025,035.25
EIH Associated 338.70691.70319.00
Eimco Elecon Ind 335.45643.90326.25
Electrosteel Steels 22.4022.401.05
Electrosteel Cas 18.3544.5518.00
Emkay Global Financi 103.35302.0099.00
Emmbi Industries 122.30262.05121.00
Eros International M 91.55259.8590.10
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 19.6592.7519.60
Alankit 18.0088.7516.90
Eveready Industr 208.95464.25205.05
FIEM Industries 669.251,065.00664.45
Future Market Net 65.40168.0062.35
Gabriel India 125.25208.20120.40
Gammon Infrastructur 0.704.800.70
Ganesha Ecosphere 315.70479.00290.00
Gangotri Textile 4.854.850.05
Garden Silk Mill 22.6053.3021.90
Gayatri Highways 1.8510.901.80
Genus Power Infrastr 32.0586.1030.35
GIC Housing Fi 263.05536.95257.20
Giriraj Civil Devolp 105.00167.8595.50
Global Education 115.00244.90115.00
Global Vectra Helico 65.80203.0065.80
Guj. Mineral Dev 100.40180.9096.00
Godrej Agrovet L 518.35738.00514.10
Godrej Properties Lt 570.00920.00550.10
Gokul Refoils & Solv 10.6026.5510.20
Gravita India Ltd. 95.50204.9093.50
GSFC 98.90166.4093.55
GTL Ltd. 5.7519.705.70
GTN Textiles 10.8537.0010.05
Guj. Industries 77.80150.8076.00
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 24.9041.2522.45
Gujarat Pipavav Port 100.60168.3099.30
Guj. Raffia Indu 20.3583.0019.35
Gujarat Gas 655.40978.00648.30
GOCL Corporation 286.30699.55279.65
GVK Power & Infrastr 8.5027.858.50
HCL Technologies 1,116.351,125.05824.85
Himachal F. Comm 19.4036.6518.45
Himatsingka Seid 237.55443.80232.90
Hind Syntex 4.1517.104.15
Johnson Controls-Hit 1,734.552,775.001,640.00
Hitech Corporation 101.10199.0099.50
Honda Siel Power 1,182.451,649.851,170.00
SKIL Infrastructure 17.6556.9517.65
HPL Electric & Power 65.90165.4563.35
HT Media 50.05118.4048.10
Hubtown 45.50167.0042.50
HUDCO 50.9089.8050.10
Indiabulls Real Esta 110.70263.4094.20
ICICI Pru Life 349.10462.20325.65
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.256.701.25
Vodafone Idea L 40.50118.9039.50
IDFC L 41.8568.0040.65
IFCI Ltd. 12.6534.6012.10
Kanani Industries Lt 5.9512.605.85
IMP Powers 64.95133.0060.60
Indbank Merchant 10.6538.5010.55
IIFL Holdings 556.70874.00535.25
India Grid Trust 89.5398.7089.45
Indian Bank 236.30427.40219.25
Indian Card Clot 131.90224.80130.00
Indo Tech Transforme 115.90255.00111.00
Indostar Capital Fin 351.25607.80346.00
Innovative Tyres & T 32.6077.0032.30
Insecticides (India) 516.20958.05505.75
Intense Technologies 45.80127.0044.75
InterGlobe Aviation 852.751,520.00821.00
IRB Infrastructure 137.40286.20131.15
IRB InvIT Fund 74.7595.7974.00
JaiprakashAssociates 7.2027.306.90
Jayant Agro Org 216.05495.20209.15
Jay Bharat Marut 381.80644.90370.05
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 2.8025.552.80
Jet Airways 192.45883.45188.50
JVL Agro Industries 6.7540.006.60
Jindal Photo 32.30106.5031.75
JK Tyre & Industries 102.10193.0098.00
Kabra Extrusion 79.40153.9078.10
Kakatiya Cement Suga 221.30432.00214.20
Kalpataru Power 325.25535.00319.60
Karnataka Bank 101.75171.6097.10
Karur Vysya Bank 82.40127.1381.10
Kesoram Industri 63.85173.7062.10
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,379.952,143.501,299.00
Kirloskar Industries 997.151,700.00962.00
Kirloskar Oil Engine 220.55454.30216.00
The Byke Hospitality 87.85214.9086.00
Kothari Products 104.75248.00104.00
KSB Ltd 701.95938.00699.00
KSK Energy Ventures 1.2520.601.25
L&T Finance Holdings 132.10213.85120.50
Lagnam Spintex 31.8041.0031.80
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 8.5041.608.15
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 12.4062.0012.40
Lycos Internet 3.4010.003.25
Lasa Supergenerics 21.70214.0021.70
Lexus Granito(India) 29.70134.1029.70
Leel Electricals 76.05327.0074.25
Lokesh Machines 50.0082.4047.10
LT Foods Ltd. 41.95110.0041.15
Madhucon Project 7.6542.957.55
Mahindra Holidays 227.65394.35224.50
Man Industries I 82.70160.7581.50
BKM Industries 12.6047.7512.20
Manaksia Steels 19.3054.3518.05
Manappuram Finance 78.60130.4575.65
Mangalore Chem. 47.8589.0046.80
MarathonNextgenRea 139.75333.13130.35
Matrimony.com 489.85991.00481.50
VIP Clothing 46.20101.2044.10
Megasoft Ltd. 7.0518.106.55
MEP Infrastructure 45.60117.6044.85
Mercator Ltd. 18.1048.9017.75
MIC Electronics Ltd. 2.2012.602.15
Mohit Industries 9.1066.709.10
Morarjee Textiles Li 23.6065.0023.00
Motilal Oswal Financ 723.251,588.40682.20
MT Educare Ltd. 46.0592.7545.00
MTNL 14.1031.2513.75
E-Land Apparel 5.8024.555.75
Mukand Engineers 24.3564.7023.10
Murudeshwar Cer. 28.1557.0027.05
National Steel and A 8.5551.608.55
National Fertilizers 39.9079.7539.30
Navkar Corporation L 95.65218.3094.00
NCC 79.70141.4076.90
North Eastern Carry 9.0043.908.50
NLC India L 67.30119.4066.75
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 10.9028.4010.80
NIIT Ltd. 80.90124.8076.50
Nitin Fire Protectio 2.7010.152.50
Nitiraj Engineers 50.0087.9550.00
Spacenet Enterprises 0.500.500.05
Pressman Advertising 39.2088.0037.05
Onelife Capital Adv 13.0035.9012.75
Oricon Enterprises L 28.2572.5027.50
Orient Bell 191.85359.00190.00
Oriental Bank of 66.70159.9063.65
Orissa Minerals Deve 822.502,345.00816.55
8K Miles Software 223.101,029.95223.10
Panacea Biotec L 190.85364.35187.20
Panama Petrochem 110.00265.00106.90
Parsvnath Developers 9.5033.859.35
Patel Integrated Log 42.3594.0040.80
Patspin India 11.1044.0010.40
Pil Italica Lifestyl 7.4519.707.10
Peninsula Land L 12.9044.0012.75
PG Electroplast Ltd. 141.45457.90138.65
Punj. NationlBak 66.95231.4563.65
PNB Housing Finance 1,055.901,560.001,025.35
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.450.450.05
Pratibha Industries 2.4510.002.45
Precision Camshafts 56.25145.0055.00
Premier Polyfilm 25.6565.6024.25
Prestige Estates Pro 212.35356.80173.80
Pricol L 54.05137.5553.80
Pritish Nandy Comm. 13.8531.7013.50
Prozone Intu Propert 31.3578.4030.20
PSL Ltd. 1.506.751.50
PTC India 68.60128.2067.00
Punj. & Sind Ban 27.5556.9027.00
Rainbow Papers 1.454.601.40
Rajshree Polypack 112.00119.90105.70
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 92.85290.0091.25
Ramco Industries 201.00325.70190.90
Ramco Systems Lt 320.70572.40309.45
Rane Brake Lining Lt 660.501,374.90654.00
Ratnamani Metals 851.651,125.00823.30
Kridhan Infra 60.35142.4055.70
Reliance Infrastruct 318.35589.90303.95
Reliance Home Fin 49.90113.0048.80
Reliance Power L 27.0065.2026.25
Reliance Capital 316.05658.00302.60
Reliance Ind.Inf 365.70683.50355.25
Repco Home Finance L 451.20734.00422.25
Revathi Equipment Lt 439.20810.00425.05
Rolta India 14.8082.1514.80
Royal Orchid Hotels 124.25238.90121.30
RS Software (India) 30.3596.7029.50
Ruchi Soya Inds. 6.6033.756.60
Rupa & Company L 330.40513.00326.75
PVP Ventures Ltd. 3.6010.603.55
Sagar Cements 672.251,175.50657.00
Salasar Techno Engin 251.00407.90238.70
Sangam India Ltd 64.15224.0063.20
Sanghvi Movers L 121.00225.00112.95
Satin Creditcare 314.45523.90276.35
Sathavahana Ispa 11.7048.0510.70
Savita Oil Tech 1,033.601,739.951,026.05
SBI Life Insurance 566.05774.60555.00
Servotech Power Syst 26.5048.9026.50
Shakti Pumps (In 349.30789.90341.65
Shalimar Paints 94.40216.8093.80
Shanti Overseas (Ind 29.0051.0029.00
Sharda Motor Ind 1,660.052,836.001,426.00
Shipping Corpn. 46.25113.4044.50
Shirpur Gold Refiner 75.55234.8070.00
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 50.60107.9048.35
Shreyas Shipping & L 258.30647.00253.45
Shriram Pistons 1,274.152,325.001,268.20
Shriram City Uni 1,670.852,453.001,642.05
Shyam Century Ferro 7.9518.657.40
Sicagen India 27.8564.0025.00
Sintex Industrie 12.0029.6011.70
Sita Shree Food Prod 1.007.551.00
Skipper Ltd. 106.25292.30101.55
SoftTech Engineers 50.8595.3047.20
Soma Textiles 6.9025.156.90
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 393.50977.60386.00
Somi Conveyor Beltin 35.1086.4032.05
South Indian Ban 14.3534.7514.00
Speciality Restauran 80.25194.9079.50
SRS Ltd. 0.403.150.30
SS Infrastructure 20.7051.4019.05
Star Cement 99.60151.9080.10
State Trading 118.35299.00117.00
STI India Limi 10.2027.7010.20
Subex Ltd. 4.8513.154.35
Splendid Metal Produ 0.602.150.55
Sumeet Industrie 7.4031.607.40
Sumit Woods 45.9048.9043.75
Summit Securities 651.751,350.00635.00
SundaramBrakeLining 397.55836.70389.90
Sunil Hitech Enginee 1.7016.251.70
Supreme Engineering 27.2530.0025.60
Supreme Inds. 1,069.901,476.001,051.00
Surya Roshni Ltd 253.20520.85245.45
Sutlej Textiles & In 47.45120.0046.25
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 6.2017.306.00
SML Isuzu Ltd. 711.551,085.60706.00
Swaraj Engines 1,567.452,210.001,551.10
Syncom Healthcare Lt 3.308.503.25
Tainwala Chem. 77.95140.0073.00
Tata Consultancy 2,183.202,211.901,210.75
Technofab Engineerin 152.45344.00146.00
Thangamayil Jeweller 327.40699.15326.00
The Mandhana Retail 43.90188.3040.55
SQS India BFSI 422.00653.70420.00
Tide Water Oil 5,276.807,950.005,240.00
Timken India Ltd 611.551,006.95607.50
Tokyo Plast Inte 47.50148.7045.05
Tourism Finance 127.00182.25126.00
Transformers & Recti 17.0544.9016.30
Transwarranty Financ 4.7519.854.40
Tree House Education 5.8018.705.55
TRF Ltd 167.90322.00166.10
Tribhovandas Bhimji 57.05155.2055.20
Trigyn Technolog 83.45188.7080.25
TV18 Broadcast 38.3070.8036.45
TVS Electronics 243.80556.05243.80
Ujjivan Financial 278.55434.75258.15
Unitech Ltd. 2.7012.252.60
Ushanti Colour Chem 64.0077.3063.00
Vadilal Indus. 454.001,100.00445.25
Vakrangee 29.30515.0029.25
Vardhman Polytex 11.4042.1011.10
Vasa Retail & Overse 27.0579.6027.05
Vascon Engineers Ltd 24.6552.2024.40
Vaswani Industries L 10.1025.358.55
Vesuvius India 1,179.651,450.001,125.10
Veto Switchgears & C 134.20265.50133.10
Videocon Industries 3.6027.353.50
Visaka Indus. 470.75838.60467.50
V2 Retail 328.30555.55312.10
Vishnu Chemicals 207.10442.90195.20
Voltamp Transformers 844.651,277.00835.05
VST Tillers Tr 1,857.203,095.001,840.00
Walchandnagar 112.55272.70109.40
Wanbury 22.4056.2522.40
Websol Energy System 36.85176.8035.55
AYM Syntex 37.0578.9033.90
Wockhardt Ltd. 563.501,012.00531.20
Wonderla Holidays Lt 286.15425.00282.50
YES Bank Ltd. 219.70404.00197.25
Zenith Exports L 39.25227.2539.25
Zicom Electronic 8.5530.458.50
Zuari Agro Chemicals 253.65690.00250.05

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: