Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
16/01/201816/01/2018( ₹ )(%)
MPS Infotecnics 0.250.050.20400.00
ICSA-India Ltd. 6.502.404.10170.83
Reliance Com 31.2011.8019.40164.40
The Grob Tea Company 2,502.50969.201,533.30158.20
Stampede Capital 18.207.1511.05154.54
Greenearth Resource 0.500.200.30150.00
KSS L 0.500.200.30150.00
Urja Global 9.503.855.65146.75
Pradip Overseas 4.651.902.75144.73
Sri Adhikari Bro 36.4015.0021.40142.66
Naga Dhunseri Group 2,160.00896.901,263.10140.82
Stampede Capital 8.053.354.70140.29
Optiemus Infracom 265.80111.50154.30138.38
Raj Rayon Industries 0.700.300.40133.33
Godawari Power & Isp 521.15232.25288.90124.39
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 1.950.901.05116.66
LCC Infotech Ltd 1.400.650.75115.38
KSK Energy Ventures 18.208.459.75115.38
D B Realty Ltd. 72.0534.9037.15106.44
Lloyds Steels Ind. 3.751.851.90102.70
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.500.250.25100.00
Spentex Indust. 9.504.804.7097.91
Fineotex Chemical Lt 83.8042.7041.1096.25
PVP Ventures Ltd. 9.805.104.7092.15
TV Vision 29.0015.1013.9092.05
Peria Karamalai 583.35305.65277.7090.85
ABM International L 68.8036.0532.7590.84
Khaitan (India) 54.9529.0025.9589.48
Rainbow Papers 4.402.352.0587.23
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 2.401.301.1084.61
Educomp Solutions 9.004.904.1083.67
Ester India 65.6536.0529.6082.10
SAB Events & Governa 20.8011.659.1578.54
3i Infotech 8.154.603.5577.17
Karuturi Global Ltd. 2.801.601.2075.00
Ind-Swift Laboratori 67.1038.6528.4573.60
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 78.5545.2533.3073.59
Nitesh Estates 18.8511.157.7069.05
Indo Thai Securities 105.8062.6543.1568.87
Innovana Thinklabs 157.8093.4564.3568.86
Fourth Dimension Sol 180.70107.3573.3568.32
Morepen Labs.Lt 41.2524.8016.4566.33
Accel Frontline 66.3540.0026.3565.87
Ravi Kumar Distiller 22.5013.658.8564.83
Antarctica Ltd. 1.400.850.5564.70
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,359.20826.25532.9564.50
Innovative Tyres & T 64.5539.2525.3064.45
Creative Peripherals 160.6098.0062.6063.87
Nandani Creation 102.8063.0039.8063.17
JVL Agro Industries 35.8022.1013.7061.99
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 3.402.101.3061.90
Kaushalya Infrastruc 4.602.851.7561.40
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 15.559.655.9061.13
Williamson Magor 141.5588.0053.5560.85
Bil Energy Systems L 1.200.750.4560.00
GVK Power & Infrastr 25.5015.959.5559.87
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 24.7515.559.2059.16
Cerebra Integrat 62.3039.2023.1058.92
ECE Industries 378.40238.20140.2058.85
Prakash Indus. 249.35157.5591.8058.26
Prakash Constrowell 9.305.903.4057.62
Goodluck India 128.4081.6046.8057.35
Windsor Machines 133.8585.4548.4056.64
SKIL Infrastructure 53.0534.0019.0556.02
Regency Ceramics 8.905.753.1554.78
IVRCL 6.404.152.2554.21
Samtel Color 1.851.200.6554.16
Jindal St & Pwr 270.70175.9594.7553.85
Mahamaya Steel Indus 102.7566.9035.8553.58
Omax Auto 116.3575.8040.5553.49
Reliance Naval 53.3534.9018.4552.86
Orient Green Power C 13.608.904.7052.80
Goldstone Tech 18.6512.256.4052.24
Pochiraju Industries 7.855.202.6550.96
Asian Hotels (North) 247.15163.9583.2050.74
Hind. Motor 11.457.603.8550.65
Adhunik Metaliks 6.404.252.1550.58
Diligent Media Corp 11.207.453.7550.33
Binani Industrie 146.2597.5048.7550.00
Som Distilleries 263.80176.4087.4049.54
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 2,973.901,988.80985.1049.53
Century Extru. 7.455.002.4549.00
EIH Ltd. 216.15145.1071.0548.96
Jindal Saw 169.35113.8555.5048.74
EIH Associated 575.25386.95188.3048.66
PSL Ltd. 5.353.601.7548.61
Unity Infraprojects 7.955.352.6048.59
MSP Steel & Power Lt 27.2018.508.7047.02
Ansal Properties & I 31.2521.309.9546.71
Gammon Infrastructur 4.252.901.3546.55
HEG Ltd. 2,921.651,998.75922.9046.17
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 319.70219.30100.4045.78
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 85.5558.7526.8045.61
NBI Industrial Fin 1,802.851,239.30563.5545.47
Delta Magnets Ltd. 75.6052.0023.6045.38
BSL Ltd 107.7574.1533.6045.31
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 52.1036.0016.1044.72
Neulands Global Ind 1.300.900.4044.44
Phillips Carbon 1,340.70928.75411.9544.35
SE Investments 325.05225.2599.8044.30
Panoramic Universal 13.009.053.9543.64
Vardhman Holdings 5,429.903,787.851,642.0543.35
XL Energy Ltd. 4.803.351.4543.28
Moser Baer India 5.804.051.7543.20
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 11.307.903.4043.03
Panache Digilife 137.0596.0041.0542.76
Wendt India 3,353.002,349.501,003.5042.71
Libas Designs 134.0094.0040.0042.55
Indowind Energy Ltd. 12.909.053.8542.54
Guj. Amb.Exports 261.20183.6577.5542.22
VIP Clothing 88.1562.1026.0541.94
Alok Industries Ltd. 4.403.101.3041.93
Dhunseri Investments 488.95344.50144.4541.93
SEL Manufacturing Co 3.402.401.0041.66
Jayaswal Neco Indust 11.107.853.2541.40
Subros Ltd. 389.55275.50114.0541.39
Videocon Industries 23.8016.856.9541.24
Infinite Computer So 352.95250.35102.6040.98
Reliance Power L 51.2036.3514.8540.85
Man Industries I 153.60109.1544.4540.72
Reliance Capital 578.15412.20165.9540.25
Rolta India 75.3053.7521.5540.09
Prajay Engineers 16.9512.104.8540.08
Lakshmi Finance 131.0093.6537.3539.88
Kernex Microsystems 60.2043.1517.0539.51
Hind Syntex 10.257.352.9039.45
MTNL 28.3520.358.0039.31
Sanwaria Consumer 28.9520.808.1539.18
D P Abhushan 76.7555.2521.5038.91
Manaksia Aluminium 17.8512.855.0038.91
Cupid Ltd. 372.15268.00104.1538.86
Subex Ltd. 11.308.153.1538.65
GE Power India 937.65677.30260.3538.43
Norben Tea & Exp 6.354.601.7538.04
OCL Iron & Steel 5.303.851.4537.66
WelspunInvestments 281.65204.6577.0037.62
Oriental Hotels 53.8539.1514.7037.54
Bharati Defence 7.155.201.9537.50
Touchwood Entertainm 66.0048.0018.0037.50
AI Champdany Industr 34.9525.509.4537.05
Hanung Toys & Textil 4.653.401.2536.76
NACL Industries L 58.6542.9015.7536.71
BSEL Infra. Realty 6.204.551.6536.26
Alembic Ltd. 59.2543.5515.7036.05
Ansal Housing 29.4521.657.8036.02
Sejal Glass 5.153.801.3535.52
Linc Pen & Plast 463.30342.60120.7035.23
Aurionpro Solutions 239.55177.2062.3535.18
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 263.25194.8568.4035.10
Indosolar Ltd. 10.207.552.6535.09
Jet Knitwears 125.0092.5532.4535.06
Sterling Biotech Ltd 4.253.151.1034.92
Aarti Drugs Ltd 746.50553.35193.1534.90
Aban Offshore 258.55191.7566.8034.83
Intense Technologies 106.7579.2027.5534.78
Supreme Infrastructu 129.0095.8033.2034.65
Goa Carbons 1,076.55799.75276.8034.61
Summit Securities 1,206.05897.25308.8034.41
Empee Distilleries L 63.1547.0516.1034.21
Dynacons Systems 50.9037.9512.9534.12
Cambridge Technology 99.7074.4025.3034.00
Syncom Healthcare Lt 7.505.601.9033.92
Gallantt Metal 53.7040.1013.6033.91
Usha Martin Ltd. 27.4520.506.9533.90
Shrenik L 590.05441.20148.8533.73
Lycos Internet 7.155.351.8033.64
Seshasayee Paper 1,135.60850.10285.5033.58
IFCI Ltd. 31.2523.407.8533.54
Indbank Merchant 27.9020.907.0033.49
Alkali Metals Ltd. 98.4573.8024.6533.40
Tasty Bite 9,234.256,925.952,308.3033.32
Nahar Capital & Fina 193.05144.8048.2533.32
Anant Raj Ltd. 77.5058.2019.3033.16
Viji Finance 10.708.052.6532.91
Sandesh 1,285.45967.25318.2032.89
STEL Holdings 136.05102.4033.6532.86
Pratibha Industries 9.106.852.2532.84
Muthoot Capital 836.60630.10206.5032.77
Commercial Engineers 23.1017.405.7032.75
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 455.85343.45112.4032.72
Albert David Ltd 438.25330.45107.8032.62
Ramsarup Industries 2.652.000.6532.50
Kirloskar Bros. 366.15276.4089.7532.47
Castex Technologies 6.554.951.6032.32
Shree Rama Newsprint 36.2027.508.7031.63
Unitech Ltd. 8.556.502.0531.53
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 600.50456.75143.7531.47
Quick Heal Technolog 357.60272.4085.2031.27
Sonata Software 303.25231.1072.1531.22
Cantabil Retail Indi 122.7093.5529.1531.15
Welspun Corp 172.50131.8540.6530.83
GMR Infrastructure L 22.5017.205.3030.81
Jalan Transolutions 51.0039.0012.0030.76
Mazda Ltd. 490.85375.50115.3530.71
India Glycols 532.55408.05124.5030.51
Kingfa Science & Tec 1,098.60842.15256.4530.45
Dhunseri Petrochem L 180.85138.8542.0030.24
PC Jeweller L 576.90442.95133.9530.24
Pudumjee Industries 15.1011.603.5030.17
Ducon Infratech 51.1539.3511.8029.98
Mangalam Cement 453.15348.90104.2529.87
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 51.9540.0011.9529.87
Foseco India Lim 1,987.151,530.55456.6029.83
Prism Cement Lim 148.65114.5034.1529.82
Jindal Drilling 201.85155.5546.3029.76
Deepak Nitrite 283.95219.0064.9529.65
The Western India 87.0067.1519.8529.56
Madhya Pradesh Today 148.60114.7533.8529.49
Ganesh Housing 172.50133.3039.2029.40
Aksh Optifibre 40.2531.159.1029.21
Automotive Stampings 103.1579.8523.3029.17
Sagar Cements 1,058.15819.75238.4029.08
Krebs Biochemicals & 147.05114.0033.0528.99
Just Dial 637.70495.00142.7028.82
GOCL Corporation 655.85509.35146.5028.76
Splendid Metal Produ 1.801.400.4028.57
HIL 1,622.801,265.90356.9028.19
HDFC 390.90305.0085.9028.16
Pil Italica Lifestyl 17.3013.503.8028.14
HDFC Standard Life 482.65377.45105.2027.87
Zicom Electronic 26.7520.955.8027.68
Mercator Ltd. 42.9533.659.3027.63
Sarda Energy & Miner 594.40465.80128.6027.60
Rollatainers Ltd 7.405.801.6027.58
GSS Infotech 34.5027.057.4527.54
Marksans Pharma 45.4035.609.8027.52
Brand Concepts L 68.8554.0014.8527.50
Den Networks Ltd. 131.00102.8028.2027.43
Jet Freight Logistic 124.4097.8526.5527.13
GKW L 699.45550.40149.0527.08
BS 1.651.300.3526.92
Ramgopal Polytex 3.302.600.7026.92
Tata Sponge Iron 1,175.60926.60249.0026.87
Kopran Ltd 79.1062.4016.7026.76
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 52.3541.3011.0526.75
Jain Irrigation 138.50109.3029.2026.71
Vinyl Chemicals 107.4584.8022.6526.70
Visa Steel 22.5517.804.7526.68
Metkore Alloys & Ind 3.803.000.8026.66
Merck Ltd. 1,523.751,204.55319.2026.49
Jain Irrigation 87.2569.0518.2026.35
United Polyfab Gujar 36.0028.507.5026.31
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 4.803.801.0026.31
ISMT Ltd. 18.0014.253.7526.31
Consolidated Finvest 80.7064.0516.6525.99
Visaka Indus. 785.10623.60161.5025.89
GRP L 1,648.251,310.00338.2525.82
Kridhan Infra 126.25100.3525.9025.80
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 18.3014.553.7525.77
Andhra Cement 13.7510.952.8025.57
JaiprakashAssociates 21.4017.054.3525.51
Garden Silk Mill 47.2537.659.6025.49
Sicagen India 55.2544.0511.2025.42
Vikas Ecotech L 40.4032.258.1525.27
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 142.35113.6528.7025.25
Pearl Polymers 44.2035.308.9025.21
Varun Beverages Ltd. 644.65514.90129.7525.19
Tanla Solutions 40.8032.608.2025.15
Emami Infrastructure 354.05283.0071.0525.10
Greaves Cotton 143.60114.8528.7525.03
Nakoda 0.500.400.1025.00
Dhanuka Realty 25.0020.005.0025.00
Parenteral Drugs 22.2517.804.4525.00
Ambika Cotton Mi 1,606.301,285.90320.4024.91
Vascon Engineers Ltd 47.9038.359.5524.90
Shriram EPC Ltd. 30.3524.306.0524.89
Indo Rama Synth. 50.9540.8010.1524.87
Manaksia Coated Meta 22.4518.004.4524.72
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 72.4558.1014.3524.69
D P Wires 92.2574.0018.2524.66
Univastu India 71.8057.6014.2024.65
Global Offshore Ser 40.5532.558.0024.57
Butterfly Gandhima 634.15509.10125.0524.56
JK Tyre & Industries 173.75139.5034.2524.55
STL Global Ltd. 20.0516.103.9524.53
Nava Bharat Ventures 171.05137.5533.5024.35
PAE 8.707.001.7024.28
Kamdhenu L 260.90210.0050.9024.23
Spice Mobility L 26.2521.155.1024.11
Aurangabad Distiller 39.5031.857.6524.01
RKEC Projects 158.00127.4030.6024.01
Ruby Mills 397.25321.1576.1023.69
Ortel Communications 35.9029.056.8523.58
Sterlite Technologie 363.30294.0069.3023.57
De Nora India Ltd. 287.15232.7054.4523.39
Arihant Foundat 56.5045.9010.6023.09
Dishman Carbogen Amc 361.65293.8567.8023.07
Oil Country Tub. 58.5547.6510.9022.87
Cybertech System 87.9071.5516.3522.85
Tribhovandas Bhimji 144.05117.3026.7522.80
Indiabulls Real Esta 241.85197.0044.8522.76
Dynemic Products 230.50187.7542.7522.76
Kiri Industries 638.65520.75117.9022.64
Bharat Rasayan 4,558.703,717.45841.2522.62
The Andhra Sugars 641.45523.75117.7022.47
Energy Developme 31.5025.755.7522.33
Sarla Performance Fi 68.5056.0012.5022.32
GPT Infraprojects 231.95189.7042.2522.27
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 17.9014.653.2522.18
Ruchi Infrastructure 5.254.300.9522.09
Wanbury 48.1539.458.7022.05
Mukand Engineers 56.2046.0510.1522.04
Lasa Supergenerics 180.35147.8032.5522.02
Servalakshmi Paper L 1.951.600.3521.87
Graphite India Ltd. 802.30658.60143.7021.81
Adani Enterprises Lt 194.60159.9534.6521.66
APL Apollo Tubes 2,299.201,890.25408.9521.63
Delta Corp Ltd. 328.60270.1558.4521.63
The Mandhana Retail 168.05138.3029.7521.51
Gammon India 7.356.051.3021.48
Gandhi Special 425.25350.1075.1521.46
Bharat Bijlee 1,411.051,162.05249.0021.42
Mandhana Industries 8.507.001.5021.42
Nesco Ltd. 627.25516.80110.4521.37
International Paper 375.35309.3566.0021.33
Dredging Corpora 783.50647.50136.0021.00
NIIT Ltd. 111.8592.5519.3020.85
Madras Fertilize 49.0540.608.4520.81
Reliance Infrastruct 536.50444.0592.4520.81
Oricon Enterprises L 68.0056.3011.7020.78
63 Moons Technologie 112.7593.3519.4020.78
Websol Energy System 131.65109.0022.6520.77
Aditya Birla Money L 90.2074.7015.5020.74
Smartlink Network 122.85101.7521.1020.73
Reliance NipLifeAML 313.90260.1053.8020.68
Ballarpur Ind. 17.2514.302.9520.62
Satin Creditcare 489.60406.0083.6020.59
Vaswani Industries L 17.0514.152.9020.49
Keynote Corporat 71.2059.1012.1020.47
Shree Pushkar Chemic 307.45255.3552.1020.40
Himadri Speciality 184.20153.0031.2020.39
Compuage Infocom Ltd 55.5046.109.4020.39
Intellect Design 190.00157.9532.0520.29
IMP Powers 128.15106.5521.6020.27
T T Ltd. 116.9097.2019.7020.26
Kaya L 1,125.90936.50189.4020.22
Lyka Labs 68.6557.1011.5520.22
Palred Technologies 105.1587.5017.6520.17
HDIL 63.8553.1510.7020.13
Wheels India Ltd. 2,157.701,796.55361.1520.10
Indian Hotels Co 144.55120.3524.2020.10
Alankit 70.2058.5011.7020.00
LT Foods Ltd. 97.2081.0516.1519.92
Bhansali Engg.Po 199.10166.0533.0519.90
V Mart Retail 1,659.051,384.50274.5519.83
Cura Technologies 5.754.800.9519.79
Alps Industries 5.754.800.9519.79
Paramount Commun 16.9514.152.8019.78
Coffee Day Enterpris 335.00279.7555.2519.74
Ujaas Energy 26.4022.054.3519.72
Gravita India Ltd. 180.00150.4029.6019.68
Nitiraj Engineers 82.0068.5513.4519.62
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 14.1011.802.3019.49
Fertilisers & Ch 57.1547.859.3019.43
Guj. Alkalie & C 891.10746.20144.9019.41
Menon Bearings L 108.2590.6517.6019.41
Jubilant Life Scienc 810.85679.25131.6019.37
Jai Corp Ltd. 200.95168.4032.5519.32
Wockhardt Ltd. 903.85757.55146.3019.31
Orient Press Ltd 199.50167.2032.3019.31
Jyoti Structures 13.3011.152.1519.28
NOCIL Ltd. 207.85174.3033.5519.24
TPL Plastech Ltd. 681.30571.35109.9519.24
Seamec Ltd. 182.15152.7529.4019.24
Punj Lloyd 25.1021.054.0519.23
Focus Lighting 180.00151.0029.0019.20
Aspinwall and Co 516.75433.5083.2519.20
Celebrity Fashions L 17.7014.852.8519.19
Electrotherm (In 157.70132.3025.4019.19
Vishnu Chemicals 410.80345.0065.8019.07
Nath Bio-Genes 528.20443.6084.6019.07
Camlin Fine Sciences 133.40112.0521.3519.05
Shree Rama Multi 15.6513.152.5019.01
KPIT Technologies 201.65169.5032.1518.96
Thomas Scott (India) 20.4017.153.2518.95
JK Paper Ltd. 156.40131.5024.9018.93
Asian Hotels (East) 317.45266.9550.5018.91
Automotive Axles 1,677.951,411.30266.6518.89
Viceroy Hotels L 19.9516.803.1518.75
Maral Overseas 49.7541.907.8518.73
Adani Power Ltd. 42.2535.606.6518.67
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 948.55799.60148.9518.62
Setco Automotive 65.3555.1010.2518.60
India Cements Lt 195.40164.8530.5518.53
Surevin BPO Services 96.0081.0015.0018.51
Dolphin Offshore Ent 137.70116.2021.5018.50
Steel Authority 94.3079.6014.7018.46
Pulz Electronics 57.6048.658.9518.39
KCP Ltd. 150.45127.1023.3518.37
Airan Ltd. 244.90207.0037.9018.30
Pioneer Emb. 43.4036.706.7018.25
Alkyl Amines Che 707.80599.25108.5518.11
ANG Industries 6.855.801.0518.10
Hester Biosciences L 1,622.601,374.15248.4518.08
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 1,091.00923.95167.0518.07
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 168.60142.8025.8018.06
Alicon Castalloy 673.15570.20102.9518.05
Trigyn Technolog 155.45131.7023.7518.03
Manaksia Steels 44.2537.506.7518.00
Electrosteel Cas 36.4530.905.5517.96
SJVN Ltd. 37.8532.105.7517.91
Orchid Pharma 21.8518.553.3017.78
Unichem Labs 359.70305.4054.3017.77
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 371.20315.5555.6517.63
Compucom Softwr 16.4013.952.4517.56
N R Agarwal Indu 540.85460.0580.8017.56
Cineline India 104.5588.9515.6017.53
Shilpi Cable Technol 12.4510.601.8517.45
Savita Oil Tech 1,600.151,363.25236.9017.37
Husys Consulting 48.0040.907.1017.35
Arvind SmartSpaces 205.50175.2030.3017.29
Jindal Poly Investme 79.0067.4011.6017.21
Gujarat Pipavav Port 158.65135.3523.3017.21
TI Financial Holding 697.30595.20102.1017.15
Rashtriya Chemicals 106.6591.0515.6017.13
Metalyst Forgings 37.9532.405.5517.12
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 316.15269.9546.2017.11
Bhandari Hosiery 4.453.800.6517.10
West Coast Paper 324.05276.8047.2517.07
Winsome Yarns 2.402.050.3517.07
Power Mech Projects 878.70751.15127.5516.98
HPL Electric & Power 151.95129.9522.0016.92
Linde India 556.25475.9080.3516.88
PremierLtd. 33.6028.754.8516.86
LML Ltd. 9.708.301.4016.86
Kamat Hotels (In 141.55121.2020.3516.79
Atul Ltd. 2,988.702,560.75427.9516.71
IIFL Holdings 710.05608.35101.7016.71
Vakrangee 435.95373.6862.2816.66
TCI Finance 29.0524.904.1516.66
Gemini Communica 0.700.600.1016.66
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.802.400.4016.66
Nitin Fire Protectio 7.706.601.1016.66
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,105.85948.00157.8516.65
Reliance Ind.Inf 587.95504.1083.8516.63
PDS Multi. Fashions 329.80282.9546.8516.55
Goldstone Infratech 215.55185.0030.5516.51
JMT Auto Ltd. 5.654.850.8016.49
Country Club Hospita 17.3014.852.4516.49
SE Power 10.609.101.5016.48
Jindal Stainless 116.80100.3016.5016.45
Glenmark Pharma 625.85537.5088.3516.43
Persistent Systems 754.15648.15106.0016.35
Shakti Pumps (In 492.20423.3568.8516.26
Surya Roshni Ltd 441.75380.0061.7516.25
Diamond Power Infras 20.7517.852.9016.24
PPAP Automotive 649.45558.7090.7516.24
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 83.6071.9511.6516.19
Zandu Realty 2,283.051,965.00318.0516.18
Navin Fluorine Inter 821.45707.20114.2516.15
India Motor Part 1,309.651,129.05180.6015.99
GNA Axles 451.35389.5061.8515.87
SAL Steel 6.956.000.9515.83
GTL Ltd. 16.1013.902.2015.82
Sharon Bio-Medicine 8.056.951.1015.82
Mindteck (India) 82.0570.8511.2015.80
Excel Industries 709.15612.5096.6515.77
Rana Sugars 7.356.351.0015.74
Manappuram Finance 118.00101.9516.0515.74
Morarjee Textiles Li 55.5548.007.5515.72
TV18 Broadcast 62.4554.008.4515.64
Shemaroo Entertainme 458.75396.7562.0015.62
Mahindra Logistics L 502.75434.9067.8515.60
One Point One Soluti 92.9580.4012.5515.60
Neueon Towers 5.204.500.7015.55
Opto Circuits India 10.409.001.4015.55
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,125.15973.75151.4015.54
Polaris Consulting 409.75354.8054.9515.48
Tin Plate Co. 296.65256.9539.7015.45
Xpro India Ltd. 57.9050.157.7515.45
Barak Valley Cements 31.4027.204.2015.44
Capital First 785.20680.35104.8515.41
Creative Eye 5.254.550.7015.38
Hind Rectifiers 134.80116.9517.8515.26
JSW Energy Ltd. 92.0079.8512.1515.21
Standard Chartered P 69.3060.159.1515.21
Manugraph India Ltd. 55.3048.007.3015.20
Sun Pharma Advanced 507.65440.6567.0015.20
Hotel Leela Ven. 22.3519.402.9515.20
Bajaj Electrical 549.50477.1572.3515.16
Arihant Superstructu 167.20145.2022.0015.15
Bilpower Ltd. 1.901.650.2515.15
IDFC Bank 60.0552.257.8014.92
Rain Industries 419.45365.0054.4514.91
Madhucon Project 35.4530.854.6014.91
Ramco Industries 309.05268.9540.1014.90
Megasoft Ltd. 15.8013.752.0514.90
Ganesha Ecosphere 460.55400.8559.7014.89
Nahar Indust.Ent 112.3597.8014.5514.87
Airo Lam 51.1044.506.6014.83
NIIT Technologies 708.85617.3091.5514.83
DCW Ltd. 45.7039.805.9014.82
Kalyani Forge 380.00331.0049.0014.80
Surana Solar 19.0016.552.4514.80
Hilton Metal Forging 43.8538.205.6514.79
Aro Granite Indu 78.7568.6010.1514.79
Nahar Spg Mills 124.20108.2515.9514.73
Balkrishna Paper Mil 90.4578.8511.6014.71
Sadbhav Engineering 413.50360.4553.0514.71
Prestige Estates Pro 337.75294.5043.2514.68
Supreme Tex Mart L 2.352.050.3014.63
Jagsonpal Pharma 39.6034.555.0514.61
ICE Make Refrigerati 108.7094.8513.8514.60
Symphony 2,004.701,751.70253.0014.44
Sudarshan Chem. 432.00377.6054.4014.40
Jamna Auto Inds. 80.6570.5010.1514.39
Pennar Engineered Bu 113.1598.9514.2014.35
Rallis India 271.60237.5534.0514.33
Career Point 137.30120.1017.2014.32
Nelco Ltd 129.25113.0516.2014.32
IL&FS Transportation 84.3073.8010.5014.22
Royal Orchid Hotels 185.70162.6523.0514.17
Transformers & Recti 40.5035.505.0014.08
KNR Constructions 313.65275.0538.6014.03
Total Transport Sys 60.2552.857.4014.00
Jet Airways 790.35693.4596.9013.97
Hathway Cable & Data 45.7040.105.6013.96
Excel Realty N Infra 114.95100.9014.0513.92
Pokarna Ltd. 231.75203.4528.3013.91
Asian Granito India 589.30517.3072.0013.91
Heidelberg Cement In 173.20152.0521.1513.90
Steel Strips Wheels 1,126.30988.80137.5013.90
Zylog Systems 4.103.600.5013.88
eClerx Services 1,532.301,346.10186.2013.83
Pincon Spirit 39.9035.054.8513.83
Star Cement 140.90123.8017.1013.81
Usha Martin Educatio 1.651.450.2013.79
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 37.6033.054.5513.76
Tata Teleservices (M 7.856.900.9513.76
Snowman Logistics Lt 63.3055.657.6513.74
Indian Metal & F 694.10610.3083.8013.73
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 50.5044.406.1013.73
Sita Shree Food Prod 5.004.400.6013.63
Sunflag Iron 84.0574.0010.0513.58
Manav Infra Projects 21.0018.502.5013.51
Aarvee Denims an 51.9045.756.1513.44
Sun TV Network Ltd. 1,079.15951.25127.9013.44
HCL Infosystem 59.2552.257.0013.39
BayerCropscience 4,626.504,080.30546.2013.38
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 15.2513.451.8013.38
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 8.507.501.0013.33
Globus Spirits Ltd. 156.30137.9518.3513.30
Value Industries Ltd 9.408.301.1013.25
SPIC 45.4040.105.3013.21
Eros International M 229.70203.0026.7013.15
Jaiprakash Power Ven 7.756.850.9013.13
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 53.0546.906.1513.11
Melstar Inform. 3.453.050.4013.11
Banaras Beads Li 80.7571.409.3513.09
Bharatiya Global Inf 6.505.750.7513.04
FDC Ltd. 239.65212.0527.6013.01
Federal-Mogul Goetze 563.40498.5564.8513.00
Welspun Enterprises 181.20160.3520.8513.00
Bal Pharma Ltd 107.8095.4012.4012.99
Precision Camshafts 127.60112.9514.6512.97
Deccan Cements 617.00546.2570.7512.95
S H Kelkar & Company 285.25252.5532.7012.94
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 557.65494.0063.6512.88
AYM Syntex 67.0059.357.6512.88
CESC Ltd. 1,137.451,008.05129.4012.83
Sanghi Industrie 130.10115.3014.8012.83
BF Utilities Ltd. 523.00463.6559.3512.80
Escorts Ltd. 793.10703.0590.0512.80
Ador Welding Ltd. 541.50480.1561.3512.77
Panacea Biotec L 254.40225.6028.8012.76
Mahindra Holidays 377.50334.8042.7012.75
Cords Cable Industri 136.90121.4515.4512.72
IFB Agro Indus 841.45746.5594.9012.71
Godrej Properties Lt 786.25697.7088.5512.69
OnMobile Global Ltd. 60.0553.306.7512.66
Geekay Wires 41.4036.754.6512.65
Pioneer Distille 206.65183.4523.2012.64
Bombay Burmah 1,644.001,459.55184.4512.63
Gati Ltd. 149.00132.3016.7012.62
Umang Dairies Ltd. 91.6581.4010.2512.59
Man Infraconstructio 68.5060.857.6512.57
Mahindra Lifespace D 526.05467.3558.7012.56
TCPL Packaging 703.20624.8078.4012.54
Motor & General 44.4539.504.9512.53
Technocraft Industri 576.10512.0064.1012.51
Peninsula Land L 38.2534.004.2512.50
Kesoram Industri 157.60140.1017.5012.49
Essar Shipping 29.7526.453.3012.47
Century Enka 363.65323.3540.3012.46
Greenply Industr 379.90337.8542.0512.44
RSWM Ltd. 388.30345.4042.9012.42
Tarapur Transformers 8.157.250.9012.41
Orient Abrasives 53.9047.955.9512.40
Archidply Industries 116.90104.0012.9012.40
CMI L 287.05255.4531.6012.37
Kanani Industries Lt 10.909.701.2012.37
Kabra Extrusion 131.55117.1014.4512.33
Atlanta Ltd. 121.00107.7513.2512.29
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,045.75931.25114.5012.29
Genus Power Infrastr 80.6071.808.8012.25
Wipro Ltd 331.95295.8036.1512.22
Action Construction 158.15140.9517.2012.20
Ucal Fuel System 307.90274.5033.4012.16
Bigbloc Construction 137.55122.6514.9012.14
Gufic BioSciences Lt 124.75111.2513.5012.13
Control Print Ltd. 528.05470.9557.1012.12
Usher Agro Ltd. 8.807.850.9512.10
Great Eastern 438.15391.1047.0512.03
Indraprastha Med 57.7551.556.2012.02
Asahi Songwon Colors 379.00338.6040.4011.93
Jay Bharat Marut 587.55525.1562.4011.88
IOL Chemicals and Ph 80.9572.408.5511.80
Tata Metaliks 899.65804.9094.7511.77
Rajvir Industries Lt 48.0042.955.0511.75
Keerti Knowledge 49.0043.855.1511.74
Indian Terrain Fashi 223.80200.3023.5011.73
National Fertilizers 71.4563.957.5011.72
Gokul Agro Resources 27.6524.752.9011.71
D-Link (India) 139.70125.0514.6511.71
Ingersoll Rand 848.40759.5088.9011.70
Inventure Growth & S 14.8013.251.5511.69
Allcargo Logistics 205.35183.8521.5011.69
HT Media 108.0096.7011.3011.68
Panama Petrochem 245.55219.8525.7011.68
Balaji Amines Li 714.65640.0574.6011.65
BGR Energy Systems 143.55128.6014.9511.62
Jayant Agro Org 426.15381.8544.3011.60
Himatsingka Seid 402.00360.2541.7511.58
Rushil Decor Ltd. 996.40893.00103.4011.57
Sutlej Textiles & In 105.0594.1510.9011.57
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 89.8080.509.3011.55
Talbros Auto. 322.50289.1533.3511.53
Landmark Property De 5.354.800.5511.45
Kalyani Investment 2,550.452,288.30262.1511.45
Tide Water Oil 7,237.706,494.50743.2011.44
Tera Software 68.2561.257.0011.42
NMDC Ltd. 148.35133.1515.2011.41
PBA Infrastructure L 20.5518.452.1011.38
Kirloskar Elect 47.5042.654.8511.37
Clariant Chemicals ( 617.75554.6563.1011.37
Music Broadcast 415.10372.7042.4011.37
Himachal F. Comm 32.3529.053.3011.35
Garware-Wall Rop 1,021.40917.45103.9511.33
Centum Electronics L 714.45641.8572.6011.31
Supreme Inds. 1,338.951,203.00135.9511.30
Syngene Internationa 594.30534.0060.3011.29
Prime Focus 117.50105.6011.9011.26
Somi Conveyor Beltin 75.6568.007.6511.25
RS Software (India) 87.4578.608.8511.25
GP Petroleums 90.1581.059.1011.22
DLF Ltd. 257.55231.5526.0011.22
5Paisa Capital 338.95304.7534.2011.22
Sumeet Industrie 34.2030.753.4511.21
Bharat Gears 207.50186.6020.9011.20
Indo National 954.30858.2096.1011.19
Network 18 Media & I 56.8551.155.7011.14
Hitech Corporation 178.80160.9017.9011.12
Shanthi Gears 162.95146.6516.3011.11
Sasken Technologies 740.60666.5074.1011.11
National Steel and A 43.5539.204.3511.09
Hexaware Technologie 357.75322.1535.6011.05
Hind. Composites 525.05473.2051.8510.95
McNally Bharat E 64.3558.006.3510.94
Bharat Heavy Ele 99.0089.259.7510.92
I G Petrochemicals 802.65723.6079.0510.92
NCL Industries 270.35243.9026.4510.84
Oberoi Realty 520.55469.7050.8510.82
RPG Life Sciences 531.10479.2551.8510.81
Guj. Raffia Indu 63.5557.356.2010.81
3M India Ltd. 17,756.2516,026.401,729.8510.79
Amara Raja Batt. 856.85773.6083.2510.76
JSW Steel 281.20253.9527.2510.73
Mangalam Drugs 193.60174.8518.7510.72
Punjab Chemicals and 479.80433.3546.4510.71
Murudeshwar Cer. 50.7045.804.9010.69
Thermax 1,304.351,178.35126.0010.69
Vesuvius India 1,345.351,215.45129.9010.68
Pilani Investmen 3,149.752,846.05303.7010.67
Praj Industries 117.55106.2511.3010.63
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 778.45703.7074.7510.62
Orbit Exports Li 164.85149.0515.8010.60
MPS Ltd. 652.60590.1562.4510.58
Gitanjali Gems 76.3569.057.3010.57
Munjal Showa Ltd 295.40267.1528.2510.57
Srikalahasthi Pipes 406.70367.8538.8510.56
Pushpanjali Realms 93.2084.308.9010.55
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 178.85161.8017.0510.53
Swan Energy Ltd. 211.75191.6020.1510.51
Hindustan Media Vent 264.75239.5525.2010.51
Tata Consultancy 2,850.852,580.50270.3510.47
CG Power and Indust 94.9585.959.0010.47
Infosys 1,122.851,016.60106.2510.45
Ashapura Min. Lt 101.4091.809.6010.45
BASF India Lt 2,207.952,000.20207.7510.38
Talwalkars Better Va 341.35309.2532.1010.37
India Nippon Ele 1,176.601,066.25110.3510.34
Ashima Ltd. 33.7530.603.1510.29
Nitco Ltd. 113.50102.9510.5510.24
Manali Petrochem 39.3035.653.6510.23
Kalpataru Power 495.45449.5545.9010.21
Salasar Techno Engin 312.25283.3028.9510.21
GSFC 155.50141.1014.4010.20
Mangalam Timber 39.4035.753.6510.20
AksharChem (India) 748.15679.2568.9010.14
Ramco Systems Lt 537.15487.7549.4010.12
Simplex Infrastructu 609.35553.4055.9510.11
Tejas Networks 429.25389.8539.4010.10
Firstsource Solution 43.1539.203.9510.07
Shalimar Paints 209.00189.8919.1110.06
Adani Transmission L 223.90203.4520.4510.05
Godrej Agrovet L 610.90555.2055.7010.03
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 15.4014.001.4010.00
Cummins India Lt 935.90850.8085.1010.00