Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/03/201920/02/2019( ₹ )(%)
Tara Jewels Ltd. 1.150.500.65130.00
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.550.700.85121.42
Orchid Pharma 6.903.153.75119.04
Viceroy Hotels L 4.652.202.45111.36
Jai Balaji Industrie 25.6012.4513.15105.62
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.050.05100.00
Refex Industries 48.8525.0023.8595.40
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 7.003.703.3089.18
Bil Energy Systems L 2.501.351.1585.18
Stampede Capital 1.200.650.5584.61
Jyoti Structures 1.550.850.7082.35
Lexus Granito(India) 35.1519.4515.7080.71
Tata Steel 70.3539.8530.5076.53
Alok Industries Ltd. 6.053.452.6075.36
Sri Adhikari Bro 5.053.002.0568.33
Stampede Capital 2.001.200.8066.66
Ashapura Min. Lt 32.4519.5012.9566.41
BKM Industries 5.553.352.2065.67
SITI Networks 5.303.202.1065.62
Jayaswal Neco Indust 5.403.302.1063.63
Brand Concepts L 64.0040.0024.0060.00
Adhunik Metaliks 2.301.450.8558.62
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 709.70449.65260.0557.83
Manpasand Beverage 120.3076.4543.8557.35
Religare Enterprises 31.1519.8511.3056.92
Matrimony.com 585.55373.60211.9556.73
Cantabil Retail Indi 322.20205.90116.3056.48
DCW Ltd. 21.8514.057.8055.51
Diamond Power Infras 1.551.000.5555.00
CG Power and Indust 46.6530.2516.4054.21
Shilpi Cable Technol 2.001.300.7053.84
BF Investment Ltd. 268.75175.9592.8052.74
SKIL Infrastructure 13.759.054.7051.93
ABG Shipyard 2.051.350.7051.85
Emkay Global Financi 107.6071.5536.0550.38
CMM Infraprojects 10.006.653.3550.37
MIC Electronics Ltd. 1.200.800.4050.00
Andhra Cement 5.353.601.7548.61
Wanbury 23.4015.757.6548.57
Arcotech Ltd. 6.354.302.0547.67
Melstar Inform. 1.250.850.4047.05
Pansari Developers 30.7521.009.7546.42
CESC Ventures 603.05411.95191.1046.38
HG Infra Engineering 279.25191.2088.0546.05
Indo Count Inds. 54.7537.5017.2546.00
Asian Granito India 237.65163.2574.4045.57
Metalyst Forgings 11.557.953.6045.28
Indian Card Clot 139.6096.3043.3044.96
Repco Home Finance L 455.65314.70140.9544.78
GOCL Corporation 334.45231.20103.2544.65
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 38.4026.5511.8544.63
Future Market Net 49.0033.9015.1044.54
Satin Creditcare 328.70227.70101.0044.35
Videocon Industries 3.302.301.0043.47
NCL Industries 149.70104.7045.0042.97
Tree House Education 5.854.101.7542.68
Global Vectra Helico 74.2052.2521.9542.00
Nila Infrastructures 8.806.202.6041.93
Syncom Healthcare Lt 2.201.550.6541.93
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 86.3060.8525.4541.82
Sicagen India 27.5019.408.1041.75
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 7.855.552.3041.44
SS Infrastructure 17.5012.405.1041.12
CLC Industries 1.551.100.4540.90
Rolta India 7.605.402.2040.74
Arvind Fashions 872.90620.45252.4540.68
Sadbhav Engineering 242.15172.2569.9040.58
IVP 128.3591.3537.0040.50
Celestial Biolabs Lt 6.254.451.8040.44
Action Construction 103.6573.9029.7540.25
Adhunik Industries 55.4039.7515.6539.37
J Kumar Infraproject 169.45121.8047.6539.12
Soma Textiles 4.853.501.3538.57
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 499.45362.55136.9037.76
Steel ExchangeIndia 16.8512.254.6037.55
Parsvnath Developers 7.205.251.9537.14
TV Vision 3.702.701.0037.03
Mangalam Drugs 59.2543.2516.0036.99
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 11.858.653.2036.99
Allsec Technologies 244.45178.4566.0036.98
Royal Orchid Hotels 127.4593.0534.4036.96
Garden Silk Mill 21.0015.355.6536.80
Mold-Tek Packaging 281.20205.6575.5536.73
Gravita India Ltd. 82.1060.1022.0036.60
Patel Integrated Log 48.2535.3512.9036.49
Bombay Dyeing 146.55107.4539.1036.38
Srikalahasthi Pipes 230.20169.0561.1536.17
Zee Media Corp 19.2014.105.1036.17
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.701.250.4536.00
Kridhan Infra 43.7032.1511.5535.92
Banka Bioloo 80.0058.9021.1035.82
Gayatri Highways 0.950.700.2535.71
VLS Finance L 60.1544.3515.8035.62
Vipul Ltd. 45.6033.7011.9035.31
MT Educare Ltd. 70.1551.8518.3035.29
Mahamaya Steel Indus 174.60129.3045.3035.03
Mazda Ltd. 409.80303.65106.1534.95
Brooks Laboratories 54.1040.1014.0034.91
Kesar Terminals & In 65.3048.4516.8534.77
Zodiac Clothing 195.60145.1550.4534.75
Pearl Global Industr 185.75137.9047.8534.69
I G Petrochemicals 312.25231.9080.3534.64
E-Land Apparel 5.253.901.3534.61
Ahluwalia Contra 345.30256.8588.4534.43
Astra Microwave 97.5572.6024.9534.36
Bigbloc Construction 37.0027.559.4534.30
Jindal Poly Investme 35.8526.709.1534.26
SORIL Infra Resource 294.40219.3575.0534.21
Mukta Arts Ltd. 47.5035.4012.1034.18
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 462.80345.05117.7534.12
HMT Ltd. 22.4516.755.7034.02
Star Paper Mills 135.20100.9034.3033.99
Panama Petrochem 125.1593.4031.7533.99
Orient Green Power C 3.952.951.0033.89
Finolex Cables 498.90372.70126.2033.86
SML Isuzu Ltd. 724.80542.95181.8533.49
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 17.1512.854.3033.46
IVRCL 1.000.750.2533.33
Tarapur Transformers 4.203.151.0533.33
Punj Lloyd 2.401.800.6033.33
Touchwood Entertainm 71.4053.5517.8533.33
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 237.55178.2059.3533.30
Sharda Motor Ind 1,600.601,200.95399.6533.27
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 197.70148.5549.1533.08
Digjam L 4.253.201.0532.81
Indiabulls Integrate 293.75221.2572.5032.76
Greenlam Industries 891.20671.35219.8532.74
Mukand Engineers 19.1014.404.7032.63
Sakthi Sugars 11.608.752.8532.57
Shyam Century Ferro 6.755.101.6532.35
E2E Networks 53.0040.0512.9532.33
Prabhat Dairy 72.3054.7017.6032.17
KM Sugar Mills 9.907.502.4032.00
Meghmani Organics 65.9049.9515.9531.93
Seamec Ltd. 425.95322.90103.0531.91
Gokaldas Exports 93.9071.3022.6031.69
NBCC (India) 67.6051.3516.2531.64
Hind. Petrol 290.75220.9569.8031.59
Indosolar Ltd. 2.501.900.6031.57
Orient Refractories 245.05186.4558.6031.42
Just Dial 624.35475.35149.0031.34
Manaksia Steels 23.0517.555.5031.33
Transformers & Recti 13.4510.253.2031.21
ICICI Securities 258.60197.2061.4031.13
Sharon Bio-Medicine 4.253.251.0030.76
Tara Chand Logistic 37.0028.308.7030.74
Coral India Finance 19.0514.604.4530.47
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 42.4032.509.9030.46
Chennai Petro. 269.50206.6062.9030.44
KNR Constructions 264.90203.2061.7030.36
Geojit Financial 43.8033.6010.2030.35
Reliance Capital 188.95144.9544.0030.35
Atlanta Ltd. 19.1514.704.4530.27
Dhanlaxmi Bank 18.3014.054.2530.24
AGC Networks 113.1086.9526.1530.07
Morarjee Textiles Li 24.7019.005.7030.00
Prism Johnson 90.7569.8520.9029.92
Ruchi Soya Inds. 7.605.851.7529.91
Mishra Dhatu Nig 144.35111.1533.2029.86
Orient Cement Ltd. 87.2067.1520.0529.85
Thirumalai Chem. 90.5569.7520.8029.82
Mahindra Holidays 251.10193.4557.6529.80
JTEKT India 114.2588.1026.1529.68
Oriental Bank of 105.3581.2524.1029.66
Deep Industries 142.45109.9532.5029.55
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 51.1039.4511.6529.53
Granules India L 117.7590.9026.8529.53
Kabra Extrusion 82.7063.8518.8529.52
Rainbow Papers 1.100.850.2529.41
Kalpataru Power 437.65338.2599.4029.38
GNA Axles 337.00260.5076.5029.36
Emco Ltd. 3.752.900.8529.31
NCC 109.0584.3524.7029.28
Godfrey Philips 1,130.00874.20255.8029.26
N K Industries L 46.6036.0510.5529.26
Nitin Fire Protectio 1.551.200.3529.16
BF Utilities Ltd. 199.30154.6044.7028.91
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 180.20139.9040.3028.80
California Softw 23.8018.505.3028.64
IMP Powers 42.4533.009.4528.63
Jubilant Industries 131.55102.3029.2528.59
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.351.050.3028.57
Splendid Metal Produ 0.450.350.1028.57
Jindal Stainless 40.5031.509.0028.57
HB Stockholding 8.106.301.8028.57
BEML Ltd. 993.95773.90220.0528.43
AVG Logistics 91.8571.5520.3028.37
Gateway Distriparks 127.7099.5028.2028.34
A2Z Infra Engineer 17.9013.953.9528.31
Shreyans Inds. 158.75123.8034.9528.23
Orbit Exports Li 114.0088.9525.0528.16
Onelife Capital Adv 13.9010.853.0528.11
Aditya Birla Capital 104.5581.6522.9028.04
Sundaram Clayton 2,944.202,299.40644.8028.04
ITD Cementation Indi 134.35104.9529.4028.01
Ausom Enterprise 38.0029.708.3027.94
DFM Foods Limi 233.40182.4550.9527.92
BGR Energy Systems 63.3049.5013.8027.87
Agro Phos India 72.5056.7015.8027.86
STEL Holdings 106.2583.1023.1527.85
Quick Heal Technolog 227.00177.6549.3527.77
Avanti Feeds Lim 413.45323.8589.6027.66
HPL Electric & Power 58.0045.4512.5527.61
Rites Ltd. 269.00210.8558.1527.57
IRB Infrastructure 149.85117.5032.3527.53
Autolite (I) 37.4529.408.0527.38
Pressman Advertising 31.7024.906.8027.30
Balaji Amines Li 479.15376.40102.7527.29
Alphageo (India) 511.15401.55109.6027.29
Punj. NationlBak 90.5071.1019.4027.28
Bhageria Industries 279.35219.5559.8027.23
Nandani Creation 44.1534.709.4527.23
Allahabad Bank 56.2044.2012.0027.14
Balkrishna Paper Mil 42.7033.609.1027.08
Parag Milk Foods 256.40201.8054.6027.05
Century Plyboards 203.90160.5543.3527.00
Madhav Copper 339.00267.1571.8526.89
The Byke Hospitality 32.9025.956.9526.78
ARSS Infrastructure 45.0035.509.5026.76
Neuland Laborat 699.35551.75147.6026.75
Hilton Metal Forging 18.5014.603.9026.71
Ashapura Intimates F 14.0011.052.9526.69
Sagar Cements 697.00550.25146.7526.66
APL Apollo Tubes 1,375.701,086.55289.1526.61
DQ Entertainment (In 6.905.451.4526.60
Indiabulls Real Esta 91.9572.7019.2526.47
Canara Bank 276.35218.5557.8026.44
Cupid Ltd. 146.60115.9530.6526.43
Donear Industrie 45.4535.959.5026.42
Adani Power Ltd. 50.0039.5510.4526.42
Indo Tech Transforme 108.6585.9522.7026.41
KEC International Lt 302.30239.2063.1026.37
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 5.754.551.2026.37
Kamat Hotels (In 51.1040.4510.6526.32
PremierLtd. 7.455.901.5526.27
GTN Industries 10.108.002.1026.25
Cinevista L 6.505.151.3526.21
Can Fin Homes 319.70253.3066.4026.21
Schneider Electric 106.4584.3522.1026.20
Supreme Infrastructu 26.7521.205.5526.17
Bartronics India Ltd 6.755.351.4026.16
GTN Textiles 10.858.602.2526.16
Mangalore Chem. 39.1531.058.1026.08
Sarda Energy & Miner 301.40239.1062.3026.05
One Point One Soluti 52.3041.5010.8026.02
Himatsingka Seid 208.70165.8042.9025.87
Union Bank of In 87.6569.6518.0025.84
Indian Oil Corp 162.70129.3033.4025.83
Aspinwall and Co 181.15144.0537.1025.75
Bafna Pharmaceutical 11.008.752.2525.71
Gati Ltd. 90.5072.0018.5025.69
Oswal Green Tech 16.4013.053.3525.67
IDFC L 44.8035.659.1525.66
Servotech Power Syst 24.5019.505.0025.64
Anjani Portland 126.65100.8025.8525.64
Intellect Design 204.15162.5041.6525.63
State Trading 138.50110.2528.2525.62
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 113.0590.0023.0525.61
NMDC Ltd. 117.8093.8523.9525.51
De Nora India Ltd. 297.10236.7060.4025.51
Deepak Nitrite 271.40216.3055.1025.47
Sintercom India 71.5057.0014.5025.43
Piramal Phytocare 34.3027.356.9525.41
Texmaco Rail & Engin 69.9055.7514.1525.38
Electrotherm (In 199.40159.0540.3525.36
Nandan Denim 52.6542.0010.6525.35
Jai Corp Ltd. 112.3089.6022.7025.33
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,701.702,956.85744.8525.19
Lincoln Pharmace 216.60173.0543.5525.16
Dev Information Tech 92.5073.9518.5525.08
Ramsarup Industries 0.250.200.0525.00
Ruchi Infrastructure 3.002.400.6025.00
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 387.55310.0577.5024.99
CMI L 151.65121.4530.2024.86
Poddar Pigments 189.05151.4037.6524.86
GVK Power & Infrastr 7.055.651.4024.77
Bharat Electroni 96.7077.5019.2024.77
Sanginita Chemicals 62.5050.1012.4024.75
Aries Agro Ltd. 87.1069.8517.2524.69
Reliance Ind.Inf 333.65267.6066.0524.68
Kirloskar Elect 19.0015.253.7524.59
Mangalam Cement 252.95203.1049.8524.54
Inspirisys Solutions 54.6043.8510.7524.51
Umang Dairies Ltd. 56.4045.3011.1024.50
Kesoram Industri 72.7058.4014.3024.48
Welspun India 60.0548.2511.8024.45
Syndicate Bank 39.9532.107.8524.45
Reliance NipLifeAML 192.00154.3537.6524.39
IZMO 60.2048.4011.8024.38
Aurionpro Solutions 139.35112.0527.3024.36
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 65.5052.7012.8024.28
Sumeet Industrie 4.353.500.8524.28
IFB Industries 954.80768.40186.4024.25
Gujarat Narmada Vall 306.85246.9559.9024.25
Prime Focus 65.4552.7012.7524.19
Ravi Kumar Distiller 9.007.251.7524.13
Times Guaranty 36.0029.007.0024.13
Gujarat Gas 146.90118.3528.5524.12
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 108.0087.0520.9524.06
Savita Oil Tech 1,191.25960.35230.9024.04
Ujjivan Financial 339.60273.8065.8024.03
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 1.551.250.3024.00
S P Apparels Ltd. 312.80252.3060.5023.97
Kwality 7.005.651.3523.89
KEI Industries 398.85322.0076.8523.86
Gujarat Pipavav Port 99.0580.0019.0523.81
Country Condo's 2.602.100.5023.80
Ace Integrated Solut 30.0024.255.7523.71
Vikas Ecotech L 10.708.652.0523.69
Khandwala Securi 18.5515.003.5523.66
Consolidated Finvest 46.0037.208.8023.65
AYM Syntex 37.4530.307.1523.59
Eastern Silk Indust. 2.101.700.4023.52
Allied Digital Servi 14.4511.702.7523.50
G M Breweries Ltd. 624.20505.45118.7523.49
Deccan Cements 418.40339.0579.3523.40
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,215.50985.50230.0023.33
Educomp Solutions 2.652.150.5023.25
Adani Gas 118.0095.7522.2523.23
Welspun Enterprises 112.4591.2521.2023.23
Indian Bank 272.75221.3551.4023.22
HIL 1,961.001,591.55369.4523.21
Kshitij Polyline 34.5028.006.5023.21
Datamatics Global Se 103.8584.3519.5023.11
Escorts Ltd. 811.20658.95152.2523.10
Olectra Greentech 251.50204.4047.1023.04
Tin Plate Co. 154.60125.6528.9523.04
Equitas Holdings Ltd 136.85111.2525.6023.01
Kalyani Steel 219.55178.5041.0522.99
Sangam India Ltd 66.8554.3512.5022.99
IIFL Holdings 452.55368.0084.5522.97
Dredging Corpora 423.20344.1579.0522.96
AdlabsEntertainment 11.259.152.1022.95
Oricon Enterprises L 30.3024.655.6522.92
Pearl Polymers 14.7512.002.7522.91
Bank of India 100.6081.8518.7522.90
PPAP Automotive 312.00254.1057.9022.78
TVS Electronics 185.65151.2534.4022.74
Punj. & Sind Ban 31.1525.405.7522.63
The Anup Engineering 579.45472.50106.9522.63
Garden Reach Ship 99.5081.1518.3522.61
Aavas Financiers 1,151.00938.90212.1022.59
Sequent Scientific 79.0064.4514.5522.57
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,697.852,201.60496.2522.54
SE Power 4.353.550.8022.53
South Indian Ban 16.0513.102.9522.51
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 339.55277.1562.4022.51
Hisar Metal Indu 42.2034.457.7522.49
Indian Metal & F 262.25214.1048.1522.48
Sun Pharma Advanced 196.95160.8536.1022.44
Kakatiya Cement Suga 173.30141.5531.7522.43
Bhansali Engg.Po 73.6060.1513.4522.36
Capacit'e Infraproje 238.00194.5043.5022.36
Century Textiles 906.70741.05165.6522.35
Pioneer Emb. 24.4520.004.4522.25
T T Ltd. 60.9049.8511.0522.16
Opto Circuits India 9.107.451.6522.14
Take Solutions Ltd. 119.7098.0021.7022.14
JMC Projects 115.0594.2020.8522.13
Future Enterprises 40.5533.207.3522.13
Ind-Swift L 5.804.751.0522.10
Camlin Fine Sciences 51.6542.309.3522.10
Caplin Point Lab 404.50331.3573.1522.07
RPG Life Sciences 261.10213.9047.2022.06
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 4.153.400.7522.05
Kanani Industries Lt 5.554.551.0021.97
IFB Agro Indus 485.85398.3587.5021.96
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 18.6015.253.3521.96
Jay Bharat Marut 275.80226.2049.6021.92
Kirloskar Bros. 175.90144.3031.6021.89
Akash Infra-Projects 48.6039.888.7321.88
Power Mech Projects 971.80797.35174.4521.87
Jaiprakash Power Ven 1.951.600.3521.87
Lambodhara Texti 44.8536.808.0521.87
Malu Paper Mills 26.5021.754.7521.83
MarathonNextgenRea 127.60104.8022.8021.75
Country Club Hospita 7.005.751.2521.73
Oswal Agro Mills 8.406.901.5021.73
Somi Conveyor Beltin 26.9022.104.8021.71
PSP Projects 468.85385.2583.6021.70
Quess Corp 805.80662.20143.6021.68
Brigade Enterprises 242.40199.2543.1521.65
Vakrangee 50.9041.859.0521.62
Wheels India Ltd. 921.70758.10163.6021.58
Vidhi Specialty Food 84.6569.7014.9521.44
XL Energy Ltd. 0.850.700.1521.42
Amber Enterprises 799.95659.00140.9521.38
Zicom Electronic 5.404.450.9521.34
Dynamatic Techno 1,575.251,298.45276.8021.31
JBF Industries 22.0018.153.8521.21
D-Link (India) 85.7570.7515.0021.20
SecUR Credentials 97.0080.0516.9521.17
Bodal Chemicals 115.6595.4520.2021.16
Guj. Fluorochemi 1,035.45855.40180.0521.04
Excel Industries 1,199.85991.25208.6021.04
Palash Securities 40.9033.807.1021.00
Sanghvi Movers L 101.8584.2017.6520.96
Navin Fluorine Inter 706.95584.45122.5020.95
Ortel Communications 4.053.350.7020.89
Hitech Corporation 107.2588.7518.5020.84
Bank of Baroda 124.40102.9521.4520.83
Delta Magnets Ltd. 77.4064.1013.3020.74
GTL Ltd. 5.254.350.9020.68
MSP Steel & Power Lt 14.0011.602.4020.68
AVT Natural Prod 27.2022.554.6520.62
Solara Active Pharma 448.10371.5576.5520.60
Piramal Enterprises 2,649.852,197.45452.4020.58
Reliance Home Fin 29.9024.805.1020.56
Heritage Foods 533.90442.9091.0020.54
JM Financial Ltd. 91.6076.0015.6020.52
Himadri Speciality 117.8097.8020.0020.44
Shalimar Paints 68.9557.2511.7020.43
PNC Infratech 158.80131.9026.9020.39
Kiri Industries 455.80378.7577.0520.34
Alkyl Amines Che 840.45698.95141.5020.24
NOCIL Ltd. 145.25120.8024.4520.24
Arvind Ltd. 92.1576.6515.5020.22
Khadim India 442.05367.8074.2520.18
Vardhman Holdings 2,257.251,878.35378.9020.17
MothersonSumiSystems 161.55134.4527.1020.15
Morepen Labs.Lt 17.9014.903.0020.13
Pashupati Cotspin 56.4047.009.4020.00
Prakash Constrowell 3.903.250.6520.00
Ganesh Housing 64.2053.5010.7020.00
Indowind Energy Ltd. 6.005.001.0020.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.300.250.0520.00
Saketh Exim 108.0090.0018.0020.00
Neulands Global Ind 0.300.250.0520.00
Vinyl Chemicals 78.6565.5513.1019.98
NLC India L 78.7565.6513.1019.95
Adani Green Energy 37.1030.956.1519.87
Shree Pushkar Chemic 151.55126.4525.1019.84
HSIL Ltd. 269.50224.9044.6019.83
Ramkrishna Forgings 532.50444.4088.1019.82
N R Agarwal Indu 322.45269.1053.3519.82
Rane Brake Lining Lt 632.90528.45104.4519.76
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 134.05111.9522.1019.74
India Cements Lt 102.8085.8516.9519.74
MCX 802.70670.65132.0519.68
Hind.ConstructionCo. 14.9012.452.4519.67
Siyaram Silk 406.95340.1066.8519.65
3P Land Holdings 12.2010.202.0019.60
Mastek Li 442.75370.2072.5519.59
BLS International Se 113.5094.9018.6019.59
Bajaj Electricals 522.35436.8585.5019.57
Welspun Corp 120.75101.0019.7519.55
Bharat Petroleum 407.80341.1066.7019.55
Simbhaoli Sugars 9.808.201.6019.51
Patel Engg. Ltd. 28.6023.954.6519.41
Uttam Sugar Mills 124.15104.0020.1519.37
Laurus Labs 391.95328.4563.5019.33
PC Jeweller L 80.5567.5013.0519.33
Raymond Ltd 821.30688.50132.8019.28
GPT Infraprojects 51.0542.808.2519.27
Lumax Inds. 1,883.251,579.25304.0019.24
Talbros Auto. 226.80190.2036.6019.24
Power & Instrument 15.5013.002.5019.23
Megasoft Ltd. 7.156.001.1519.16
Mukand Ltd. 60.1550.509.6519.10
Vardhman Special St 104.8588.0516.8019.08
OnMobile Global Ltd. 34.6529.105.5519.07
TRF Ltd 124.55104.6019.9519.07
Sical Logistics 152.30127.9524.3519.03
Time Technoplast Ltd 102.9586.5016.4519.01
DLF Ltd. 194.00163.0031.0019.01
Plastiblends Ind 194.20163.2530.9518.95
Surana Solar 8.807.401.4018.91
Hercules Hoists 117.9599.2018.7518.90
EIH Associated 386.95325.4561.5018.89
Nahar Capital & Fina 90.7576.3514.4018.86
Surya Roshni Ltd 252.65212.6540.0018.81
Sunflag Iron 50.2542.307.9518.79
Jagran Prakashan 112.5594.7517.8018.78
Firstsource Solution 47.1539.707.4518.76
Bharat Dynamics 287.55242.2045.3518.72
Uttam Galva Steels 11.759.901.8518.68
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,254.801,057.35197.4518.67
Automotive Stampings 52.4544.208.2518.66
Swelect Energy Syste 249.85210.7039.1518.58
Fineotex Chemical Lt 39.9533.706.2518.54
Jindal Photo 23.3519.703.6518.52
Rane (Madras) 400.10337.8062.3018.44
Bhartiya Interna 247.85209.3538.5018.39
HUDCO 45.5538.507.0518.31
GujaratStatePetronet 180.35152.4527.9018.30
Adani Enterprises Lt 142.00120.0521.9518.28
JaiprakashAssociates 6.155.200.9518.26
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 163.25138.0525.2018.25
L&T Finance Holdings 146.85124.2022.6518.23
Kamdhenu L 173.60146.9026.7018.17
Jamna Auto Inds. 60.5051.209.3018.16
North Eastern Carry 8.807.451.3518.12
HBL Power Systems Lt 27.1022.954.1518.08
Manali Petrochem 26.8022.704.1018.06
Pennar Industrie 37.2531.555.7018.06
The Andhra Sugars 356.75302.3054.4518.01
NTPC 134.90114.3320.5717.98
Man Industries I 67.3557.1010.2517.95
Capital Trust Lt 210.60178.8031.8017.78
Federal Bank 93.8079.6514.1517.76
Uflex Ltd. 222.85189.4033.4517.66
India Glycols 284.80242.0542.7517.66
Eurotex Inds. 17.6515.002.6517.66
CreditAccess Grameen 471.80401.0070.8017.65
Huhtamaki PPL 195.05165.8029.2517.64
Alpa Laboratories Lt 26.3522.403.9517.63
GSFC 105.8590.0015.8517.61
Maheshwari Logist 207.00176.0031.0017.61
Precision Camshafts 58.4549.708.7517.60
Indo Thai Securities 33.7528.705.0517.59
Shah Alloys 15.0512.802.2517.57
Harrisons Malaya 74.3063.2011.1017.56
Lux Industries 1,316.301,119.80196.5017.54
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 21.1518.003.1517.50
Kavveri Telecom Prod 5.054.300.7517.44
IDFC First Bank 52.5544.757.8017.43
Lasa Supergenerics 22.6019.253.3517.40
Greenply Industr 151.50129.0522.4517.39
Tata Coffee Ltd. 95.9081.7014.2017.38
JK Cement 837.00713.20123.8017.35
Mercator Ltd. 7.456.351.1017.32
Premier Explos. 243.80207.8535.9517.29
Greaves Cotton 140.00119.4020.6017.25
Orient Abrasives 27.2023.204.0017.24
Ginni Filaments 14.3012.202.1017.21
DCM Shriram 425.60363.1062.5017.21
Mangalore Refine 74.6063.6510.9517.20
Zen Technologies Ltd 79.5067.8511.6517.17
GSS Infotech 119.10101.6517.4517.16
Redington (India) Lt 97.5083.2514.2517.11
Vivimed Labs 24.0020.503.5017.07
LT Foods Ltd. 39.4533.705.7517.06
Phillips Carbon 174.65149.2025.4517.05
Kothari Products 89.1576.2012.9516.99
Guj. Raffia Indu 15.5013.252.2516.98
Shemaroo Entertainme 408.80349.4559.3516.98
Central Bank 34.8029.755.0516.97
Guj. Alkalie & C 506.25432.8073.4516.97
FDC Ltd. 179.25153.2526.0016.96
Genus Paper & Boards 7.606.501.1016.92
Pioneer Distille 152.45130.4022.0516.90
Som Distilleries 147.05125.8021.2516.89
JITF Infralogistics 17.3014.802.5016.89
Vadilal Indus. 557.60477.1580.4516.86
RBL Bank 648.30554.7593.5516.86
Man Infraconstructio 38.5032.955.5516.84
TPL Plastech Ltd. 138.55118.6019.9516.82
RSWM Ltd. 184.10157.6526.4516.77
JSW Holdings 2,774.952,376.45398.5016.76
Summit Securities 554.15474.6579.5016.74
Tata Communications 605.70519.0586.6516.69
Unitech Ltd. 1.401.200.2016.66
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.350.300.0516.66
Manugraph India Ltd. 30.8526.454.4016.63
Orient Electric 150.00128.6521.3516.59
Celebrity Fashions L 9.157.851.3016.56
Pritish Nandy Comm. 18.3015.702.6016.56
Damodar Industries 43.4037.256.1516.51
IFGL Refractories 235.00201.7033.3016.50
IndusInd Bank 1,725.201,480.80244.4016.50
Tide Water Oil 5,703.454,895.90807.5516.49
Hindcon Chemicals 19.8017.002.8016.47
Jayshree Tea 71.4561.3510.1016.46
Blue Dart Expres 3,489.052,996.05493.0016.45
OM Metals Infraproje 34.0529.254.8016.41
Pennar Engineered Bu 57.4549.358.1016.41
Simplex Infrastructu 167.70144.0523.6516.41
Vaswani Industries L 9.958.551.4016.37
InterGlobe Aviation 1,326.351,140.00186.3516.34
Suprajit Enginee 229.95197.6532.3016.34
Fertilisers & Ch 36.3031.205.1016.34
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,975.655,998.45977.2016.29
Dynemic Products 118.50101.9516.5516.23
Fine Organic Indus 1,310.351,127.45182.9016.22
DCB Bank 201.00173.0028.0016.18
Asahi Songwon Colors 165.55142.5023.0516.17
REC 148.40127.7520.6516.16
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,220.901,051.00169.9016.16
Cholamandalam Invest 1,374.401,183.25191.1516.15
Spencer's Retail 162.75140.2022.5516.08
Bharat Financial Inc 1,083.00933.00150.0016.07
Nelcast Ltd. 73.0062.9010.1016.05
Aditya Birla Money L 47.1540.656.5015.99
India Tourism De 291.90251.6540.2515.99
Blue Star 680.35586.6093.7515.98
West Coast Paper 267.05230.2536.8015.98
Praxis Home Retail L 176.70152.3524.3515.98
Nitin Spinners 84.4072.8011.6015.93
Birla Corporation Lt 532.55459.4073.1515.92
Whirlpool of Ind 1,566.801,351.55215.2515.92
Apex Frozen Foods 329.55284.3045.2515.91
Crest Ventures 143.20123.5519.6515.90
Corporation Bank 29.2025.204.0015.87
Rana Sugars 3.653.150.5015.87
Kitex Garments 104.1589.9014.2515.85
eClerx Services 1,136.00980.65155.3515.84
Vascon Engineers Ltd 16.1013.902.2015.82
Saregama India Ltd. 615.20531.1584.0515.82
Indian Terrain Fashi 137.95119.1018.8515.82
Jindal Stainless (Hi 91.1578.7012.4515.81
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 57.8549.957.9015.81
Trigyn Technolog 76.6066.1510.4515.79
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 217.10187.5029.6015.78
Gallantt Metal 50.2543.406.8515.78
GeeCee Ventures 122.90106.1516.7515.77
Cimmco 34.5529.854.7015.74
Centum Electronics L 448.15387.3060.8515.71
Jindal Saw 91.8579.4012.4515.68
Bharat Gears 166.05143.5522.5015.67
SREI Infrastructure 30.2526.154.1015.67
Anant Raj Ltd. 34.8530.154.7015.58
Voltas Ltd. 612.35529.8082.5515.58
Suven Life Sciences 255.65221.2034.4515.57
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 103.6589.7013.9515.55
Prestige Estates Pro 245.20212.2532.9515.52
LIC Housing Fi 521.85451.9069.9515.47
Allcargo Logistics 116.80101.1515.6515.47
Sarveshwar Foods 29.5525.603.9515.42
ICICI Bank 398.40345.2053.2015.41
Aro Granite Indu 50.2543.556.7015.38
Hind. Motor 7.506.501.0015.38
Mohini Health & Hygi 24.4021.153.2515.36
Avadh Sugar & Energy 477.40413.8563.5515.35
The Ramco Cements 718.20622.7595.4515.32
Future Enterprises 38.0032.955.0515.32
Sintex Plastics Tech 21.4518.602.8515.32
Global Offshore Ser 12.0510.451.6015.31
PetronetLNG 244.20211.8532.3515.27
Parenteral Drugs 8.307.201.1015.27
Commercial Engineers 22.6519.653.0015.26
Nagreeka Exports 23.0520.003.0515.25
HDIL 25.7022.303.4015.24
Chalet Hotels L 323.50280.7542.7515.22
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.901.650.2515.15
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 197.15171.2025.9515.15
SPIC 25.8522.453.4015.14
Kingfa Science & Tec 683.40593.5589.8515.13
PVR Ltd. 1,695.401,472.50222.9015.13
Everest Kanto Cylind 28.2024.503.7015.10
Muthoot Finance 597.65519.2078.4515.10
Binani Industrie 39.6534.455.2015.09
Kalyani Investment 1,620.101,407.75212.3515.08
Finolex Industri 514.40447.0067.4015.07
Indian Overseas 14.1512.301.8515.04
Ipca Laboratorie 919.20799.05120.1515.03
Speciality Restauran 104.8091.1013.7015.03
AMD Industries Ltd. 21.8519.002.8515.00
Page Industries Ltd. 23,651.0020,566.103,084.9014.99
Infibeam Avenues 43.3537.705.6514.98
Sundaram Finance Hol 94.4082.1012.3014.98
KIOCL 143.85125.1518.7014.94
Reliance Naval 10.008.701.3014.94
Shree Vasu Logistics 93.1081.0012.1014.93
Shree Cement 18,051.5015,706.202,345.3014.93
Bharat Bijlee 1,113.25968.75144.5014.91
Shriram City Uni 1,791.301,559.10232.2014.89
Panacea Biotec L 189.15164.6524.5014.88
Bharat Rasayan 4,199.653,655.50544.1514.88
Oriental Trimex 13.9012.101.8014.87
IFCI Ltd. 13.9012.101.8014.87
Setco Automotive 34.0029.604.4014.86
General Ins. Corp. 251.90219.3032.6014.86
Hindustan Aeronautic 709.90618.2591.6514.82
Security and Intelli 874.80762.10112.7014.78
Wonderla Holidays Lt 309.90270.0039.9014.77
Bedmutha Industries 16.7014.552.1514.77
Goa Carbons 472.45411.7560.7014.74
SIL Investments Ltd. 186.95163.0023.9514.69
Adroit Infotech 17.2015.002.2014.66
Vijay Shanthi Bu 6.655.800.8514.65
Reliance Infrastruct 137.10119.6017.5014.63
63 Moons Technologie 85.2074.3510.8514.59
IL&FS Investment Man 5.504.800.7014.58
PTC India Financial 16.5014.402.1014.58
Revathi Equipment Lt 420.50367.0053.5014.57
Elecon Engg. 62.9554.958.0014.55
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,426.551,245.30181.2514.55
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 3.152.750.4014.54
Guj. Mineral Dev 83.5072.9010.6014.54
Cochin Shipyard 390.10340.6549.4514.51
Arvind SmartSpaces 132.90116.0516.8514.51
Dhunseri Ventures 91.9580.3011.6514.50
Shreeoswal Seeds 26.5023.153.3514.47
Ester India 34.4030.054.3514.47
Indo National 715.15624.7590.4014.46
Karnataka Bank 130.25113.8516.4014.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 252.70220.9031.8014.39
Mahindra Logistics L 497.75435.1062.6514.39
Kokuyo Camlin 99.0086.5512.4514.38
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 95.6083.6012.0014.35
Arihant Superstructu 55.8048.807.0014.34
Lakshmi Machines 6,188.255,412.70775.5514.32
Ajmera Realty & Infr 186.05162.7523.3014.31
Lokesh Machines 45.2039.555.6514.28
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 70.4061.608.8014.28
National Fertilizers 36.0031.504.5014.28
NIIT Ltd. 90.4579.1511.3014.27
Oriental Hotels 45.7040.005.7014.25
Prozone Intu Propert 30.8527.003.8514.25
S H Kelkar & Company 159.25139.4019.8514.23
Cords Cable Industri 65.0056.908.1014.23
Sandesh 748.90655.6093.3014.23
Sarla Performance Fi 27.7024.253.4514.22
Snowman Logistics Lt 33.7529.554.2014.21
YES Bank Ltd. 248.80217.8530.9514.20
Omkar Speciality Che 18.5516.252.3014.15
Peria Karamalai 173.00151.5521.4514.15
Archies Ltd. 23.80