Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Aug 23, 2019)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
20 Microns Ltd. 31.4552.9030.70
Twentyfirst Cent 12.0537.4012.05
TCPL Packaging 276.65518.80272.00
3i Infotech 1.654.751.55
5Paisa Capital 123.45270.00120.80
A and M Jumbo Bags L 8.6518.008.65
Aarvee Denims an 12.4534.8012.25
Aban Offshore 22.50122.5022.35
Action Construction 53.05144.0048.20
Vikas Proppant & Gra 4.304.504.30
AdlabsEntertainment 3.7038.403.50
Advanced Enzyme Tech 144.75229.30142.65
Agri-Tech (India) 43.6587.8041.55
Airan Ltd. 17.5549.6016.05
Ajmera Realty & Infr 106.35234.9096.30
Optiemus Infracom 43.65143.0539.55
AksharChem (India) 190.60535.00183.00
Albert David Ltd 319.65860.00315.00
Allahabad Bank 31.3559.0030.00
Allcargo Logistics 90.30124.4587.15
Almondz Global Secur 10.0042.0010.00
Alok Industries Ltd. 2.656.652.60
Anant Raj Ltd. 24.6553.7023.10
Andhra Bank 17.5535.7017.10
Apex Frozen Foods 197.35477.50190.00
Apollo Micro Systems 71.70166.7071.55
Aditya Birla Money L 29.0567.0027.60
Archidply Industries 23.4061.9022.40
Arcotech Ltd. 2.1015.902.00
Arihant Foundat 15.9541.9014.15
Arrow Greentech 45.90163.0042.80
Arvind SmartSpaces 86.50162.0082.15
Arvind Ltd. 47.85413.8044.55
Asahi India Glass 175.10366.00175.00
Ashok Leyland 60.25135.0056.95
Asian Hotels (East) 161.00316.00155.00
Astra Microwave 72.35105.7570.40
Atlanta Ltd. 5.9040.455.90
Atul Auto Ltd 201.80398.95195.45
Aurionpro Solutions 96.90200.0088.00
Automotive Stampings 31.4588.4028.80
Autoline Industries 34.4574.0033.10
Automotive Axles 762.901,554.70725.10
Avanti Feeds Lim 280.75494.50270.00
B&B Triplewall Conta 32.0054.0032.00
Bafna Pharmaceutical 3.5521.853.55
Bajaj Consumer Care 245.30468.40241.00
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 5.2012.155.10
Banco Products 93.80238.9090.05
Bank of India 64.40110.1561.40
Bannari Amman Su 1,110.051,941.551,095.00
B C Power Controls L 11.4515.3511.45
Beardsell Ltd. 11.9541.9510.40
BF Utilities Ltd. 151.15341.65145.40
BGR Energy Systems 34.0583.5033.60
Bhageria Industries 100.40167.4597.00
Bhansali Engg.Po 51.45149.5049.00
Bharat Forge 390.70693.90379.60
Bharat Gears 57.50194.1655.00
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 30.35104.5027.50
Bharat Bijlee 872.551,586.00827.70
Bharat Heavy Ele 48.3083.3046.65
Tata Steel BSL 21.3045.7520.05
Binani Industrie 10.90117.5010.90
Birla Cable 44.65229.4038.00
BLB Ltd. 3.406.903.10
Bliss GVS Pharma 89.45199.8073.75
Blue Coast Hotels L 3.1085.553.05
Bodal Chemicals 66.45138.9064.15
Bombay Dyeing 64.65274.4060.70
BPL Ltd. 14.3057.0013.65
BSL Ltd 22.5557.5021.25
Kokuyo Camlin 59.95154.2057.80
Carborundum Uni. 270.05418.85265.00
CESC Ventures 348.95659.00343.00
CIL Nova Petrochemic 8.0029.007.95
Cipla 465.90678.45449.20
Compuage Infocom Ltd 9.5037.008.95
Confidence Petroleum 21.6041.4019.30
Coral India Finance 11.0022.8010.65
Cords Cable Industri 37.2581.9535.10
Corporation Bank 17.5032.4017.20
Country Club Hospita 3.5010.553.20
Cox & Kings L 5.60229.905.60
Cox & Kings Fin 1.2070.001.20
CG Power and Indust 9.6561.809.65
Damodar Industries 28.5055.0026.65
Datamatics Global Se 65.40154.5563.00
DB Corp 136.85254.85133.10
D B Realty Ltd. 6.2534.606.15
DCM Ltd. 19.3589.7017.00
De Nora India Ltd. 203.10329.50197.15
Deepak Fertilisers 79.65264.9076.20
Den Networks Ltd. 92.8097.7045.25
Dewan Housing 40.70691.5037.20
Westlife Development 281.05295.00264.55
Dharani Sugars 5.9017.405.75
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 162.90313.00146.40
Dhunseri Ventures 66.50124.9065.00
Digicontent 6.3016.006.25
DLF Ltd. 152.10223.50136.70
Dolat Investment 39.6543.7033.50
Dolphin Offshore Ent 14.3067.7014.30
Dynacons Systems 24.3542.0023.75
Dynamatic Techno 1,169.151,844.701,152.25
Eastern Silk Indust. 0.753.700.65
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 99.65289.6094.25
Eicher Motors 15,383.4529,800.0015,265.15
Eimco Elecon Ind 265.85449.20256.50
Electrotherm (In 126.20380.10114.20
Emami Realty 39.30180.3538.80
Emco Ltd. 1.0511.451.05
Energy Developme 4.7015.004.35
Escorts Ltd. 453.65907.10423.55
Essar Shipping 6.7516.256.05
Excel Industries 745.951,922.30733.60
Exide Inds. 177.00304.70168.30
Force Motors 1,193.301,330.001,147.05
Foseco India Lim 1,170.601,818.001,139.40
GAIL (India) Ltd. 124.40197.43119.50
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 18.7551.0018.35
Gammon Infrastructur 0.301.050.25
Gandhi Special 296.05416.90270.20
Butterfly Gandhima 150.20327.00139.50
Ganges Securities 37.9567.4032.10
Garden Silk Mill 8.8528.758.20
Gateway Distriparks 95.35191.0089.00
Gati Ltd. 39.40103.7035.15
Gayatri Highways 0.552.400.45
Gayatri Projects 109.05212.00102.25
GHCL 192.95277.45178.40
GIC Housing Fi 165.80358.00155.65
General Ins. Corp. 168.20358.55156.00
Gillanders Arbut 29.5565.9529.00
Glenmark Pharma 368.15711.90353.50
Globus Spirits Ltd. 95.65214.9592.15
G M Breweries Ltd. 342.90794.00335.00
Guj. Mineral Dev 61.75120.3059.30
Gujarat Narmada Vall 178.70418.00168.50
Goa Carbons 216.10874.00208.10
Godawari Power & Isp 133.25586.95130.00
Goodluck India 50.6581.3547.45
GPT Infraprojects 34.25153.0032.75
Grand Foundry 1.851.851.25
Grasim Inds. 719.451,093.00680.05
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 8,068.158,149.006,310.00
GTL Ltd. 2.208.601.80
GTL Infrastructure 0.451.550.45
GTN Industries 5.8024.505.45
Guj. Alkalie & C 388.05648.00370.00
GFL L 49.151,144.0049.15
GVK Power & Infrastr 4.6012.054.20
GeeCee Ventures 79.85149.9073.20
Harrisons Malaya 45.35112.2044.15
HBL Power Systems Lt 14.0035.1012.60
HDIL 6.3535.856.35
HEG Ltd. 911.254,955.00876.40
Hercules Hoists 75.90139.0071.20
Heritage Foods 329.00645.00312.50
The Hi-Tech Gears 155.90505.00147.40
Himatsingka Seid 125.60298.00120.10
Hind.ConstructionCo. 7.7016.606.90
Hind. Copper 29.5066.9027.85
Hind. Motor 5.4510.154.85
HSIL Ltd. 50.40346.2050.40
Hind. Zinc 202.45309.45193.05
Hindustan Media Vent 71.00177.6068.35
Hind. Composites 175.60419.95164.05
Hind. Oil Explor 95.50157.5089.35
Hotel Leela Ven. 6.3018.705.90
HPL Electric & Power 37.6083.0036.50
HT Media 23.2557.8021.15
HUDCO 30.4563.0029.80
Kingfa Science & Tec 545.10883.15531.00
RattanIndia Infra 1.256.201.15
RattanIndia Power 1.055.300.95
Indiabulls Real Esta 66.75159.0062.30
SORIL Infra Resource 88.90890.1587.50
Indiabulls Integrate 86.95785.0086.05
ICRA Ltd. 2,581.804,000.002,570.00
IDBI Bank Ltd. 24.7065.7523.65
IFB Agro Indus 287.25718.00264.00
IFCI Ltd. 7.1017.656.85
IFGL Refractories 133.60270.00120.05
I G Petrochemicals 149.50514.00146.05
IL&FS Engineering 3.4027.553.40
IL&FS Transportation 1.9537.201.90
Kanani Industries Lt 3.607.503.05
IMP Powers 17.3584.6017.35
India Cements Lt 70.75128.0067.75
India Glycols 190.80539.90178.30
Indian Metal & F 147.40345.00141.00
India Tourism De 158.40431.85151.55
Indo Tech Transforme 77.85150.2573.70
Indo Thai Securities 19.3555.5019.00
Eon Electric 12.8560.0512.10
Indostar Capital Fin 276.15480.00271.10
IndusInd Bank 1,310.501,975.901,280.10
Infosys 802.20809.95599.85
Inox Wind Ltd. 34.10106.5032.75
Intense Technologies 23.4063.5022.20
IRB Infrastructure 78.45198.7575.20
ITC Ltd. 236.10322.95234.65
ITI 60.95119.8056.10
IVP 54.00174.0052.15
JMT Auto Ltd. 1.204.201.20
Jagsonpal Pharma 21.0534.9520.20
Jai Corp Ltd. 69.45173.9565.20
Jain Studios Ltd 1.9511.001.95
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 33.9065.7531.10
Jamna Auto Inds. 33.1087.6530.30
Jayshree Tea 41.90118.0040.10
JBF Industries 6.6045.806.60
JBM Auto 140.65368.95135.50
Jindal Drilling 63.25142.4058.95
Jiya Eco Products Lt 44.8053.3043.20
JK Paper Ltd. 95.70191.7094.10
Umang Dairies Ltd. 42.7582.2040.50
Jocil Ltd. 74.55147.0073.30
Jubilant Life Scienc 401.80898.85396.05
Accelya Solutions In 731.651,055.00701.00
Kalyani Forge 167.90359.95155.45
Kamat Hotels (In 30.5077.8528.00
Kanoria Chemical 39.5078.4037.00
Karnataka Bank 75.30141.2571.65
KCP Sugar & In 11.6027.7510.55
KEC International Lt 240.00340.95231.10
Kennametal India 1,049.501,060.00808.05
Kesoram Industri 51.2099.3548.10
Keynote Financial 30.2566.5030.25
Khadim India 173.40792.00172.05
Khaitan (India) 19.0064.9017.00
KHFM Hospitality 29.9037.0029.90
Kirloskar Elect 7.0525.006.60
Kitex Garments 72.20136.8070.05
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 14.1039.1013.25
Kopran Ltd 26.3056.8025.50
The Byke Hospitality 15.95103.9514.60
L&T Finance Holdings 89.90189.3588.55
La Opala RG Ltd. 146.60279.95143.20
Lakshmi Finance 57.0092.8052.20
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 4.6518.254.65
Lakshmi Machines 3,652.007,380.003,550.00
Lambodhara Texti 28.8067.9028.25
Liberty Shoes Li 81.25231.7079.05
Lincoln Pharmace 136.35314.40132.05
Lokesh Machines 34.9557.6031.70
Lyka Labs 15.8552.2515.40
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 67.85156.0063.00
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 3.207.603.20
Mahindra CIE Auto 138.20302.00136.50
Maha. Seamless 370.55531.50358.00
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 67.10135.9562.85
BKM Industries 1.5021.001.40
Manali Petrochem 16.7043.4516.00
Mangalam Drugs 26.3088.8025.00
Manpasand Beverage 16.45148.1516.40
Manugraph India Ltd. 13.1045.8512.70
Maral Overseas 15.6031.9014.15
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 26.4573.5024.20
Max India 56.6593.8554.15
Madhya Bharat Agro 75.0584.9041.00
Meghmani Organics 43.7595.3540.70
Menon Bearings L 58.0094.7556.05
MEP Infrastructure 28.3056.6024.75
Sastasundar Ventures 89.20137.0082.55
Minda Corporation 66.75162.3065.55
Mirc Electronics 10.5533.309.80
MMTC Ltd. 17.8035.7517.20
MOIL Ltd. 120.65199.80118.10
Monte Carlo Fashions 232.65449.00226.90
MothersonSumiSystems 97.80208.7091.10
MRO-TEK Realty 19.0061.2018.95
Mangalore Refine 45.7587.2544.00
MSP Steel & Power Lt 5.4516.504.65
MSTC Ltd. 75.15120.5073.10
MTNL 4.9519.404.45
Mukand Engineers 10.3030.909.45
Munjal Showa Ltd 124.50239.80114.20
Music Broadcast 37.6568.0033.65
Muthoot Capital 486.651,048.10485.00
National Alumini 39.7578.4536.90
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 0.251.800.15
Nahar Capital & Fina 62.20129.9557.30
Nahar Indust.Ent 22.9571.9022.00
Nahar Spg Mills 49.55106.0045.75
National Steel and A 2.1015.802.10
National Fertilizers 24.7050.8523.50
Nava Bharat Ventures 85.00137.4080.70
NBCC (India) 31.9574.4028.50
NCC 53.90119.2048.40
Nectar Lifesciences 13.1030.9012.55
NLC India L 55.1085.4053.50
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 4.0013.903.90
The New India Assur 105.45260.40101.45
Nila Infrastructures 4.4012.904.10
Balkrishna Paper Mil 16.5574.5515.15
NMDC Ltd. 80.05124.4074.80
NRB Industrial Beari 6.0530.505.60
Pressman Advertising 19.1551.9518.10
Oil India Ltd. 144.50227.00139.65
Oil Country Tub. 5.7019.955.15
Omkar Speciality Che 5.6529.505.15
ONGC 122.25185.40115.75
Orient Paper 21.7553.0020.30
Orissa Minerals Deve 557.501,098.70521.35
Ortin Laborator. 8.9523.258.95
Oswal Green Tech 7.9021.707.75
8K Miles Software 50.45353.7049.05
Page Industries Ltd. 18,107.3036,370.0017,150.00
Panama Petrochem 66.85147.5563.05
Parag Milk Foods 133.80318.00130.75
Parenteral Drugs 2.9515.502.95
Patspin India 5.7514.455.20
PC Jeweller L 27.90163.5024.15
Pearl Polymers 8.9520.758.95
Peninsula Land L 4.5016.504.45
PG Electroplast Ltd. 42.45194.4540.50
Reliance Naval 1.4517.951.45
PNB Housing Finance 642.651,428.40630.00
Pokarna Ltd. 118.90201.85115.00
Pradip Overseas 0.702.800.70
Setubandhan Infra 1.456.301.45
Precision Camshafts 38.1572.9037.00
Precot Meridian Ltd. 28.9071.9524.00
Precision Wires 140.25258.50134.45
Premier Explos. 160.40278.80148.25
Prime Focus 33.7597.5031.25
Provogue (India) 0.653.950.65
Punj Lloyd 1.1515.250.95
Punj. & Sind Ban 19.1035.3516.80
Quick Heal Technolog 105.25284.30100.05
Radha Madhav Corpora 4.0041.003.95
Rain Industries 80.30219.8077.05
Rajshree Sugars 16.9036.6015.85
Shree Rama Newsprint 13.1035.1012.65
Ramco Systems Lt 166.65382.50162.05
Ramkrishna Forgings 332.70719.00329.55
Ramky Infrastructure 61.40215.1059.30
Rane Brake Lining Lt 462.80855.00450.00
Rane Engine Valve Lt 235.05645.00230.65
Rane (Madras) 209.60677.40198.60
Raymond Ltd 560.00885.00533.45
RBL Bank 354.20716.40338.25
Rashtriya Chemicals 39.3579.6036.00
Reliance Com 1.0019.900.95
Reliance Infrastruct 37.75489.5533.05
Reliance Home Fin 5.9576.705.95
Reliance Capital 34.75487.7030.10
Reliance Ind.Inf 231.15496.50218.30
Revathi Equipment Lt 309.40518.80290.40
Rico Auto Inds. 35.7086.7034.50
Tarmat L 22.0054.0021.65
Royal Orchid Hotels 56.25154.2554.50
RPG Life Sciences 168.05356.50151.40
RPP Infra Projects L 60.15225.5058.65
Ruby Mills 136.00340.00122.20
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 67.35173.1064.95
Rupa & Company L 165.25391.05158.00
S Chand & Company 57.75337.0047.15
Sadbhav Engineering 110.25308.10109.20
Sadbhav Infrastructu 48.60133.0045.05
GP Petroleums 35.6094.8033.65
Steel Authority 31.3581.9029.55
Sakthi Sugars 7.2021.707.00
Sakuma Exports 7.4042.457.05
Salasar Techno Engin 117.45318.40114.50
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 2.956.952.60
Sandhar Technologies 233.65391.00214.40
Sangam India Ltd 35.2088.2534.00
Sanghi Industrie 48.7590.3047.00
Sanwaria Consumer 3.1515.703.15
Sarda Energy & Miner 146.80439.00138.30
Schneider Electric 71.30128.0070.60
Selan Exploratio 135.40274.60127.65
STEL Holdings 62.95138.0059.00
Seya Industries 398.05499.90385.05
Shah Alloys 7.6025.357.45
Arihant Superstructu 29.1078.0028.60
Shanthi Gears 84.75139.8582.75
Shemaroo Entertainme 261.05543.10258.00
Shilpa Medicare L 238.40548.90235.00
Shipping Corpn. 26.6058.7524.80
Shiva Mills 36.0071.4028.80
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 103.10319.5094.15
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 18.8068.6017.25
Shrenik L 40.70174.7540.20
Shreyas Shipping & L 75.20325.0064.00
Shriram Pistons 770.151,548.95703.00
Signet Industries 20.2075.9019.10
Simplex Infrastructu 53.30441.0049.00
Sintex Industrie 1.8015.401.80
Sintex Plastics Tech 3.0541.603.05
Siyaram Silk 213.25568.70192.85
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 272.20509.00251.75
South Indian Ban 10.5018.5010.10
CLC Industries 0.303.800.25
SPIC 17.2035.4016.10
Spicejet Ltd. 132.10152.85125.40
SREI Infrastructure 9.9056.009.50
Sri Adhikari Bro 1.458.501.45
Star Paper Mills 78.35223.7075.10
State Trading 84.70148.8080.70
Steel City Securitie 28.9581.0027.20
Sterlite Technologie 117.65399.9096.60
Sterling Tools L 143.65381.20138.55
Sumeet Industrie 2.4512.002.25
SundaramBrakeLining 236.60516.00227.00
Sunflag Iron 24.0076.3022.60
Super Spinning 3.908.803.60
Supreme Infrastructu 14.3542.5014.35
Supreme Petroche 166.60273.95165.00
Surya Roshni Ltd 157.00326.80152.00
Suryalakshmi Cot 15.7553.8514.60
Sutlej Textiles & In 25.0554.8024.90
Sterling and Wilson 625.00753.45602.90
Syndicate Bank 29.8046.6029.05
TPL Plastech Ltd. 100.00365.9594.55
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 121.75245.00115.00
Talwalkars Healthclu 15.50171.0015.50
Talwalkars Better Va 8.5566.008.55
Tantia Constructions 1.857.501.85
Tata Coffee Ltd. 69.75119.7067.10
Tata Communications 421.45627.70401.95
Tata Steel 345.25647.60330.35
Tata Steel Long Prod 412.55659.09408.55
TCI Finance 9.5524.409.05
Technocraft Industri 291.70649.80282.05
Texmaco Rail & Engin 44.1581.4542.65
The Grob Tea Company 255.00815.25240.00
Expleo Solutions 247.40529.75245.00
Thiru Arooran 4.4539.904.45
Thirumalai Chem. 55.80164.5051.05
Thomas Cook (I) 130.05264.40121.30
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 8.5026.458.25
TIL Ltd. 175.00387.50171.00
Time Technoplast Ltd 57.50164.6054.75
Tin Plate Co. 93.55213.6087.35
TRF Ltd 76.40216.9071.25
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 442.801,147.00420.00
TV18 Broadcast 19.4049.2018.05
TVS Electronics 116.10350.00101.25
UCO Bank 14.2523.5014.10
UFO Moviez India Ltd 140.65395.00128.05
Ugar Sugar Works 11.9521.0011.50
Union Bank of In 59.40100.4057.60
Unitech Ltd. 0.854.100.80
Universal Cables 137.45349.80127.85
Usha Martin Ltd. 22.5045.7022.20
Vadivarhe Speciality 16.4068.1016.40
Vardhman Special St 69.65140.0062.20
Vaswani Industries L 6.1514.355.60
Videocon Industries 1.305.751.25
Vidhi Specialty Food 54.3591.1550.90
Vikas WSP 13.1013.1010.90
Vikas Ecotech L 3.6021.203.60
Vinyl Chemicals 61.70103.0059.30
V2 Retail 95.10450.0089.85
VLS Finance L 41.6587.1540.10
VST Tillers Tr 936.502,285.00921.00
Walchandnagar 54.70150.9051.20
Wanbury 12.2027.2512.20
Weizmann Forex 291.20647.95275.15
Welspun Enterprises 90.00177.4083.65
Wockhardt Ltd. 254.65692.20248.05
High Ground Enterpri 1.6513.851.60
Xpro India Ltd. 23.0552.3021.80
Zee Media Corp 8.8031.608.35
Zuari Agro Chemicals 92.60330.4588.75

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: