Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on May 24, 2019)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Airo Lam 29.9045.5024.00
AMD Industries Ltd. 17.9529.0017.60
Arcotech Ltd. 4.1525.153.85
Avadh Sugar & Energy 616.20616.20270.00
Blue Coast Hotels L 9.9585.759.95
Century Textiles 1,030.751,035.00705.50
City Union Bank 212.60217.35157.10
Country Condo's 2.753.301.85
Cox & Kings Fin 14.5070.0014.50
DCB Bank 233.65236.80139.85
Electrotherm (In 319.60319.90129.00
Eris Lifesciences 530.40812.00528.10
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 9.7539.959.70
Eurotex Inds. 13.1033.9512.00
Fine Organic Indus 1,500.901,528.35735.00
Gokaldas Exports 103.45108.5065.35
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 3.8010.803.65
ICICI Bank 431.75433.55256.50
IMP Powers 33.3098.0031.00
Indosolar Ltd. 1.607.051.55
Inox Leisure 346.75356.00187.90
Integra Garments 0.852.150.85
Intrasoft Technologi 101.35579.0095.15
Jalan Transolutions 10.4050.0010.40
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 1.706.601.70
J B Chemicals & Phar 376.30379.00239.95
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 3.459.602.90
JK Cement 1,039.051,046.05649.55
JK Lakshmi Cement L 376.10387.20260.20
Jubilant Life Scienc 515.10898.85506.10
Kalpataru Power 526.15547.40267.00
KEI Industries 492.30513.80248.00
Maha. Scooters 4,107.204,143.802,010.00
Maheshwari Logist 282.60285.00172.00
Manaksia Coated Meta 4.0514.403.90
Manappuram Finance 138.20138.7566.25
Mercator Ltd. 2.5026.502.30
Mittal Life Style 167.00167.0017.35
MSTC Ltd. 99.10120.5095.10
MTNL 9.0019.408.10
Muthoot Finance 641.75645.85356.00
Heidelberg Cement In 203.80210.75121.50
Natco Pharma 510.20848.30507.70
NEL Holdings 3.009.902.85
OCL Iron & Steel 5.255.451.80
Ortel Communications 2.7519.652.75
Parenteral Drugs 6.5015.506.20
Petron Engineeri 9.5071.209.50
Praxis Home Retail L 125.80267.80121.60
Precot Meridian Ltd. 36.8071.9534.50
Provogue (India) 1.105.051.00
Ramgopal Polytex 2.106.802.05
Refex Industries 50.5554.0011.20
RM Drip and Sprinkle 26.5077.0025.25
SAB Events & Governa 0.959.050.95
Saketh Exim 115.00115.0069.00
Shirpur Gold Refiner 12.35129.8012.10
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 119.80119.8027.10
Sintex Industrie 6.2017.906.05
Soma Textiles 3.4012.303.40
Sterlite Technologie 168.35399.90143.80
Sterling Tools L 203.70409.15175.30
Touchwood Entertainm 74.8074.8033.70
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 70.6572.9034.05
Uravi T and Wedge 117.00117.0091.00
Varroc Engineering 495.901,178.70475.20
V2 Retail 207.30466.00202.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: