Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 799176177260545.0843.50
Aarti Drugs Ltd 174062345474.21754.40
Aarti Ind. Ltd 180852557870.711,125.25
Aarvee Denims an 225972938976.8950.95
Aarvi Encon 80008000100.00107.00
Aban Offshore 601643402248214.96262.95
ABB India 17205828769359.811,514.80
Abbott India Ltd. 1491249359.815,382.95
ACC 9946426941336.921,830.00
Accel Frontline 185622903363.9367.75
Accelya Kale Solut 5395801967.281,494.25
Action Construction 20299159468834.13166.05
Adani Enterprises Lt 378406297187112.73198.20
Adani Ports & Speci 712485159920844.55420.60
Adani Power Ltd. 20822681043174319.9644.20
Adani Transmission L 42267994905444.54223.85
ADF Foods Ltd. 5499618762929.31302.20
Aditya Birla Capital 2070377312785666.19184.75
Aditya Birla Fashion 1135135125931490.14171.25
Aditya Birla Money L 9896117202657.5394.30
Ador Welding Ltd. 364519050940.27560.60
Advanced Enzyme Tech 8393318138346.27308.90
Advani Hotels 89271317067.7879.15
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 13627129118446.80298.50
Agri-Tech (India) 170852583166.14123.15
Agro Phos India 540006600081.8232.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 109621606468.24747.60
Ahluwalia Contra 403165175277.90392.50
AIA Engineering 305924482768.241,567.35
Airan Ltd. 10001000100.00244.20
Airo Lam 2400024000100.0052.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 224566816532.941,501.70
Ajmera Realty & Infr 8413818328245.91343.90
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 20400028400071.8354.35
Akash Infra-Projects 7100071000100.0075.25
AksharChem (India) 121151565177.41764.15
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 3285526362.421,911.10
Alankit 34171355146361.9673.85
Albert David Ltd 133522702549.41460.20
Alembic Ltd. 563342106666952.8159.70
Alembic Pharmaceutic 95351616458.99545.60
Alicon Castalloy 6305769281.97695.30
Alkali Metals Ltd. 11178715731371.0697.90
Alkem Laboratories 93692087644.882,299.85
Alkyl Amines Che 100641573063.98677.20
Allahabad Bank 244130135845517.9772.05
Allcargo Logistics 43668879294855.07213.75
Allsec Technologies 1716203284.45444.50
Alpa Laboratories Lt 502958119061.9549.90
Alphageo (India) 148652807452.95980.75
Amara Raja Batt. 8076228725128.12864.20
Ambika Cotton Mi 2356354166.531,651.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 1200566252055247.63276.95
AMD Industries Ltd. 8018219027642.1447.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 296504492666.0031.90
Amrutanjan Health Ca 4356814053.51626.35
Anant Raj Ltd. 1225542476065025.7480.90
Andhra Bank 239803130235118.4157.40
Andhra Cement 31467444102771.3514.40
ANI Integrated Serv 84008400100.00160.00
Anik Industries 260522766294.1846.60
Anjani Portland 6595865076.24250.10
Ansal Housing 8830616428153.7531.35
Ansal Properties & I 34844264304154.1932.85
Apar Industries 6601964368.45857.30
Apcotex Industries L 189843314257.28517.50
Apex Frozen Foods 5385512384243.49784.65
APL Apollo Tubes 11473223590648.632,261.85
Apollo Hospitals 3570415532222.991,179.45
Apollo Sindoori Hote 60485570.641,430.70
Apollo Tyres 939461173847254.04278.70
Aptech Ltd. 8530924772034.44372.10
Archidply Industries 428522151673228.25125.95
Archies Ltd. 21634751595741.9345.60
Arcotech Ltd. 694571191073836.3555.75
Arihant Superstructu 5640023987323.51170.80
Aro Granite Indu 14782825261058.5282.25
Arrow Greentech 89201329067.12522.75
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 91741292470.9846.30
Arshiya 16192019717782.12103.95
Artemis Global Life 4789617877.52123.10
Arvind Ltd. 8794456541415.55463.90
Arvind SmartSpaces 8794416738352.54215.30
Asahi India Glass 433379671144.81388.20
Asahi Songwon Colors 114571909660.00396.50
Ashapura Intimates F 76642719728.18449.30
Ashapura Min. Lt 15801745906434.42108.80
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 10411817748058.66185.70
Ashima Ltd. 20759630000969.2034.90
Ashok Leyland 4213402973516443.28126.10
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 22122525537386.63239.80
Asian Granito India 11628815950872.90602.20
Asian Hotels (East) 1290203563.39319.50
Asian Hotels (North) 310765923452.46230.65
Asian Paints Ltd. 40065272383355.351,204.05
ASL Industries 400004800083.3335.20
Aspinwall and Co 3444437778.68524.75
Astec Lifesciences L 149462578357.97615.50
Astra Microwave 1577017254245962.03123.40
Astral Poly Technik 137071668182.17840.15
AstraZeneca Pharma I 194832737671.171,178.80
Astron Paper & Board 608289115459852.68140.50
Atlanta Ltd. 1090666432319125.23127.85
Atul Auto Ltd 183392662768.87450.45
Atul Ltd. 472455172391.343,048.10
Au Small Finance Ban 450838531852.84708.00
Aurangabad Distiller 80001400057.1441.45
Aurionpro Solutions 9433221484743.91247.55
Aurobindo Pharma 666963144762946.07658.00
Ausom Enterprise 97271675258.0673.70
Autolite (I) 211634440747.6676.10
Automotive Axles 113362152452.671,746.50
Automotive Stampings 368805386068.47110.55
Avadh Sugar & Energy 211322401887.98861.10
Avanti Feeds Lim 211023412561.842,548.00
Avenue Supermarts 10713728376437.761,228.85
AVSL Industries 30003000100.0028.00
AVT Natural Prod 12227216990871.9654.30
Axis Bank Ltd. 2016416394347251.13560.55
AXISCADES Engineer 9823918960951.81217.15
AYM Syntex 16024418019088.9370.10

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: