Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 0120000.0055.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 33968262311954.5114.60
Aaron Industries 30003000100.0042.60
Aarti Drugs Ltd 3586564363.55591.85
Aarti Ind. Ltd 20781549885241.661,382.00
Aarvee Denims an 4862687670.7120.65
Aarvi Encon 40004000100.0045.00
Aavas Financiers 128831838070.09956.30
Aban Offshore 6767930615722.1153.20
ABB India 207815047241.171,245.70
Abbott India Ltd. 1917311261.607,246.20
ABM International L 11100.0015.60
ACC 23996251718146.401,389.05
Accelya Kale Solut 2403294381.65920.05
Accuracy Shipping 80008000100.0059.30
Action Construction 11375418573161.2574.45
Adani Enterprises Lt 382374269819214.17119.40
Adani Gas 30408242618371.3598.75
Adani Green Energy 23211132049272.4230.85
Adani Ports & Speci 1592136408967738.93355.75
Adani Power Ltd. 18400271413245913.0239.55
Adani Transmission L 8573612187170.35212.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 83801928043.46228.60
Adhunik Industries 3360390386.0940.05
Adhunik Metaliks 229992763183.241.45
Aditya Birla Capital 1682162263874063.7581.95
Aditya Birla Fashion 39954270484156.69219.95
AdlabsEntertainment 47829072203266.248.75
Ador Welding Ltd. 1778263167.58309.20
Adroit Infotech 415180.3915.55
Advanced Enzyme Tech 395055778968.36155.65
Advani Hotels 8096901289.8464.95
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 511979599453.33192.35
Agarwal Industrial C 176227.42162.10
AGC Networks 6377923669.0595.60
Agri-Tech (India) 787169646.4051.45
Agro Phos India 15600021600072.2255.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 2055219393.71573.90
Ahlada Engineers 20002000100.00118.00
Ahluwalia Contra 56179570.57259.40
AIA Engineering 5408988054.741,615.55
Airan Ltd. 150002000075.0053.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 13927257934524.04992.10
Ajmera Realty & Infr 246098673028.37164.85
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 2000020000100.0024.35
Akash Infra-Projects 2000300066.6776.00
Aksh Optifibre 34880373477347.4718.40
AksharChem (India) 1454222765.29324.65
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 3124569254.881,710.60
Alankit 18991274524125.4828.20
Albert David Ltd 1367263651.86389.25
Alembic Ltd. 697899144876.3240.10
Alembic Pharmaceutic 241483922561.56522.80
Alicon Castalloy 25432179.13519.45
Alkali Metals Ltd. 4835576283.9142.20
Alkem Laboratories 11099112899186.051,803.30
Alkyl Amines Che 1723235873.07704.60
Allahabad Bank 1025318245185864.1846.30
Allcargo Logistics 5679810248855.4299.25
Allied Digital Servi 5333872661.1211.95
Allsec Technologies 158471858685.26179.20
Almondz Global Secur 2501310280.6322.00
Alok Industries Ltd. 507470110220746.043.50
Alpa Laboratories Lt 169462284474.1823.30
Alphageo (India) 74381893739.28402.85
Amara Raja Batt. 24134889186927.06735.15
Amber Enterprises 3153603752.23670.95
Ambika Cotton Mi 2120362458.501,144.30
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 423676219798319.28209.60
AMD Industries Ltd. 75431079369.8920.60
AMJ Land Holdings L 2995340388.0118.25
Amrutanjan Health Ca 53441292041.36299.75
Anant Raj Ltd. 11565225765044.8930.60
Andhra Bank 630243260071324.2325.40
Andhra Cement 9827710683691.993.80
ANI Integrated Serv 696007680090.6276.70
Anik Industries 3609663154.4316.95
Anjani Portland 2892311792.78102.05
Ansal Housing L 13498437611735.8913.35
Ansal Properties & I 9719527862734.8810.80
Apar Industries 4767610178.13625.50
Apcotex Industries L 4213573273.50466.35
Apex Frozen Foods 148703594641.37284.40
APL Apollo Tubes 107142323846.111,144.65
Apollo Hospitals 812420130844762.091,152.20
Apollo Micro Systems 154012039575.5198.40
Apollo Tyres 493727232464521.24208.95
Aptech Ltd. 5964519788430.14164.45
Archidply Industries 150901904579.2336.55
Archies Ltd. 238774580552.1321.60
Arcotech Ltd. 657347904083.174.50
Aries Agro Ltd. 344334869670.7169.90
Arihant Foundat 172172100.0027.50
Arihant Superstructu 18881569512.0349.80
Arman Financial Serv 1954381851.18355.80
Aro Granite Indu 5104823861.9644.85
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 3087390279.1115.15
Arshiya 82751404258.9328.50
ARSS Infrastructure 58841002758.6835.45
Artemis Global Life 1241215957.4861.00
Arvind Ltd. 284894105759326.9477.30
Arvind SmartSpaces 70431080065.21117.55
Asahi India Glass 4912669473.38253.95
Asahi Songwon Colors 1534250761.19142.55
Ashapura Intimates F 674267213793.4711.60
Ashapura Min. Lt 282005266153.5520.70
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 170652234276.38108.25
Ashok Leyland 39189061852907921.1581.15
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 11310465768517.20121.20
Asian Granito India 431598683049.71168.10
Asian Hotels (East) 18926571.32232.50
Asian Hotels (North) 39392142.67144.45
Asian Hotels (West) 505198.04352.90
Asian Paints Ltd. 25648567714237.881,397.80
Aspinwall and Co 3950405897.34147.95
Assam Company 8179781797100.002.70
Astec Lifesciences L 3679511871.88487.55
Aster DM Healthcare 10692411298494.64152.15
Astra Microwave 11286212534890.0474.95
Astral Poly Technik 224493648661.531,073.75
AstraZeneca Pharma I 96122083446.141,857.65
Astron Paper & Board 594519399063.25102.25
Atlanta Ltd. 217333286166.1415.10
Atul Auto Ltd 4082999840.83304.10
Atul Ltd. 3056518458.953,372.80
Au Small Finance Ban 313206626047.27576.40
Aurionpro Solutions 7467929080.38110.65
Aurobindo Pharma 487664181881726.81731.10
Ausom Enterprise 2180339564.2130.10
Autoline Industries 709137700292.0953.00
Autolite (I) 4914538091.3429.75
Automotive Axles 149091761984.621,137.15
Automotive Stampings 2460487850.4344.55
Avadh Sugar & Energy 103683259131.81411.05
Avanti Feeds Lim 6624318710035.41331.90
Avenue Supermarts 5995127898821.491,461.05
AVG Logistics 36002520014.2971.05
Avon Moldplast 20002000100.0043.70
AVT Natural Prod 121481946062.4322.35
Axis Bank Ltd. 3247608667435348.66697.20
AXISCADES Engineer 221855976537.1263.35
AYM Syntex 8576985587.0230.95

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: