Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 200002200090.9189.50
A2Z Infra Engineer 18329247340638.7220.90
Aakash Exploration 4000600066.6745.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1512207073.04542.55
Aarti Ind. Ltd 127831697375.311,264.70
Aarvee Denims an 4360633668.8139.20
Aban Offshore 11564763562618.19158.40
ABB India 60821419142.861,208.65
Abbott India Ltd. 953132172.146,563.60
ACC 19741553489636.911,325.30
Accel Frontline 1654176193.9247.15
Accelya Kale Solut 1752239673.121,242.75
Accord Synergy 60006000100.0041.00
Action Construction 285141112089925.44170.60
Adani Enterprises Lt 390371370008310.55122.25
Adani Ports & Speci 871288186181946.80379.75
Adani Power Ltd. 39443971381445828.5520.20
Adani Transmission L 13064665357919.99123.75
ADF Foods Ltd. 3031010796328.07254.60
Adhunik Industries 64066406100.0063.50
Adhunik Metaliks 5059521497.033.35
Aditya Birla Capital 50608497209852.06144.90
Aditya Birla Fashion 40373948460583.31143.85
AdlabsEntertainment 478316395874.7942.20
Ador Welding Ltd. 3674690853.18356.05
Adroit Infotech 2838286998.9228.90
Advanced Enzyme Tech 10458626859738.94224.45
Advani Hotels 77391153667.0956.15
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 234696667835.20259.15
Agarwal Industrial C 2773310689.28241.60
AGC Networks 1676264663.34110.25
Agri-Tech (India) 125992668147.22120.15
Agro Phos India 120003600033.3338.95
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 74211157364.12686.75
Ahluwalia Contra 935459619597.25370.65
AIA Engineering 407165135379.291,559.40
Airan Ltd. 145002500058.00251.20
Airo Lam 3600036000100.0046.85
Ajanta Pharma Lt 6213628839521.55994.15
Ajmera Realty & Infr 586418594268.23238.80
Aksh Optifibre 17141736190947.3632.70
AksharChem (India) 2549687537.08571.95
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 2044298268.541,917.40
Alankit 5754611281451.0132.15
Albert David Ltd 861861100.00368.15
Alembic Ltd. 9675517305855.9151.55
Alembic Pharmaceutic 167832399969.93437.55
Alicon Castalloy 1094136280.32618.40
Alkali Metals Ltd. 3315492267.3577.35
Alkem Laboratories 89611384064.751,920.20
Alkyl Amines Che 86451214771.17682.90
Allahabad Bank 34373554148396.3539.15
Allcargo Logistics 15110829384951.42121.40
Allied Digital Servi 84441090077.4717.00
Allsec Technologies 3938644661.09361.05
Alok Industries Ltd. 1521098383569439.661.50
Alpa Laboratories Lt 85531169273.1533.30
Alphageo (India) 159682420865.96741.25
Amara Raja Batt. 10215952501719.46799.00
Amber Enterprises 88361245070.971,104.40
Ambika Cotton Mi 2439316077.181,314.90
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 645835148361243.53208.00
AMD Industries Ltd. 231842436595.1526.15
AMJ Land Holdings L 145121746083.1226.95
Amrutanjan Health Ca 80351060675.76282.00
Anant Raj Ltd. 21224760547235.0540.95
Andhra Bank 734996575974212.7634.50
Andhra Cement 36795944434482.819.15
ANI Integrated Serv 72001080066.67109.00
Anjani Portland 815121966.86182.15
Ansal Housing 313904461870.3516.15
Ansal Properties & I 22905135346964.8015.70
Apar Industries 793168946.95736.60
Apcotex Industries L 2603394965.92539.75
Apex Frozen Foods 3135015104020.76585.80
APL Apollo Tubes 166542794959.591,908.05
Apollo Hospitals 10982141426226.51968.30
Apollo Micro Systems 115792546845.46186.70
Apollo Sindoori Hote 41866762.671,637.35
Apollo Tyres 511670168699530.33274.25
Aptech Ltd. 8825434674725.45225.95
Archidply Industries 705378414983.8283.30
Arcotech Ltd. 10015419748050.7222.75
Aries Agro Ltd. 4732662671.42176.85
Arihant Foundat 201201100.0039.65
Arihant Superstructu 258132906488.81128.40
Aro Granite Indu 380237948847.8359.65
Arrow Greentech 167403884243.10298.30
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 143662851050.3932.30
Arshiya 209903686156.9460.80
Artemis Global Life 2000453344.1299.10
Arvind Ltd. 312584122557625.51389.85
Arvind SmartSpaces 193542524076.68175.20
Asahi India Glass 84361386260.86338.65
Asahi Songwon Colors 1790221880.70309.35
Ashapura Intimates F 14801138903338.05498.80
Ashapura Min. Lt 314826823646.1458.75
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 86941312766.23153.90
Ashima Ltd. 12675328853543.9325.60
Ashok Leyland 154228996528310323.62140.90
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 6571110372463.35251.70
Asian Granito India 282036252945.10436.85
Asian Hotels (East) 674121255.61292.35
Asian Hotels (North) 21539254.85289.50
Asian Paints Ltd. 34070570857348.081,286.85
Aspinwall and Co 1687194886.60349.80
Assam Company 25901131745381.593.75
Astec Lifesciences L 65951911334.51679.80
Aster DM Healthcare 8938315706556.91179.80
Astra Microwave 12935439105433.0895.45
Astral Poly Technik 112591604870.16927.50
AstraZeneca Pharma I 6400910583560.481,144.95
Astron Paper & Board 228746024637.97114.20
Atlanta Ltd. 370835671165.3961.50
Atul Auto Ltd 51811025050.55424.10
Atul Ltd. 4127728056.692,821.60
Au Small Finance Ban 6339813305547.65693.35
Aurangabad Distiller 20002000100.0029.00
Aurionpro Solutions 152892046074.73195.95
Aurobindo Pharma 467330163754928.54580.00
Ausom Enterprise 3364726546.3066.35
Autoline Industries 63851067959.7971.50
Autolite (I) 84111289365.2465.60
Automotive Axles 79071286161.481,410.00
Automotive Stampings 1516303250.0068.65
Avadh Sugar & Energy 5117617410629.39377.95
Avanti Feeds Lim 5911114652540.341,981.65
Avenue Supermarts 661961144342045.861,380.55
AVG Logistics 36003600100.00112.95
AVT Natural Prod 195642619674.6833.90
Axis Bank Ltd. 2159460471154045.83523.30
AXISCADES Engineer 151603111148.73147.95
AYM Syntex 188122493175.4659.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: