Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 12855821417560.0213.75
Aaron Industries 30003000100.0039.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 3413520365.60571.85
Aarti Ind. Ltd 397187125055.741,435.70
Aarvee Denims an 4573646370.7625.60
Aarvi Encon 20002000100.0050.00
Aavas Financiers 3928682957.52680.20
Aban Offshore 8832552992816.6782.70
ABB India 11354615283174.301,291.65
Abbott India Ltd. 4534732461.917,606.90
ACC 13842070581719.611,513.55
Accelya Kale Solut 2942377477.95947.05
Accuracy Shipping 64006400100.0065.00
Action Construction 672469064874.1896.50
Adani Enterprises Lt 751402529743114.18162.85
Adani Green Energy 23571636732464.1743.35
Adani Ports & Speci 726873529325613.73346.20
Adani Power Ltd. 1426975155288529.1948.70
Adani Transmission L 538409130222141.35209.30
ADF Foods Ltd. 315557506342.04251.45
Adhunik Industries 632118923870.8342.75
Adhunik Metaliks 407235491874.152.75
Aditya Birla Capital 981762198037049.57110.40
Aditya Birla Fashion 77282598520678.44189.70
Aditya Birla Money L 374729750438.4349.00
AdlabsEntertainment 5751210168456.5614.25
Ador Welding Ltd. 4638754661.46370.20
Adroit Infotech 123361380089.3919.60
Advanced Enzyme Tech 151393594042.12186.55
Advani Hotels 5871758077.4558.75
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 402736180665.16222.45
Agarwal Industrial C 359835.71194.00
AGC Networks 2001372953.6669.15
Agri-Tech (India) 2367312475.7752.20
Agro Phos India 4800013200036.3639.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 2209457448.29515.25
Ahlada Engineers 40004000100.00142.00
Ahluwalia Contra 988105194.01317.55
AIA Engineering 6003829772.351,668.20
Airan Ltd. 3000030000100.0067.80
Airo Lam 2400024000100.0034.50
Ajanta Pharma Lt 5719316279835.131,083.70
Ajmera Realty & Infr 87311659752.61162.25
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 40004000100.0016.60
AKG Exim Ltd. 1200012000100.0032.20
Aksh Optifibre 20418644428345.9626.75
AksharChem (India) 3332583257.13456.95
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1697222076.441,578.15
Alankit 8879536099124.6020.55
Albert David Ltd 1884189899.26495.00
Alembic Ltd. 463158680553.3642.10
Alembic Pharmaceutic 238913118176.62580.35
Alicon Castalloy 925116179.67615.00
Alkali Metals Ltd. 3185406878.2956.20
Alkem Laboratories 80952600931.121,945.15
Alkyl Amines Che 65661031063.69782.05
Allahabad Bank 21202811377164715.4042.20
Allcargo Logistics 475037704861.65105.80
Allied Digital Servi 89471369465.3413.75
Allsec Technologies 402585771369.76232.20
Almondz Global Secur 1301158981.8824.85
Alok Industries Ltd. 959499187004451.313.20
Alpa Laboratories Lt 84371136474.2426.10
Alphageo (India) 89551475060.71485.10
Amara Raja Batt. 4903723978120.45737.25
Amber Enterprises 480101747.20857.20
Ambika Cotton Mi 1077170663.131,227.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 1157423302834438.22217.85
AMD Industries Ltd. 4217546777.1420.80
AMJ Land Holdings L 184482686868.6623.35
Amrutanjan Health Ca 178797300924.49257.35
Anant Raj Ltd. 71378395908874.4235.00
Andhra Bank 461918125669736.7628.35
Andhra Cement 340645878557.956.30
ANI Integrated Serv 24002400100.0064.10
Anik Industries 1442190175.8527.45
Anjani Portland 2837356879.51126.65
Ansal Housing 161262504264.4010.80
Ansal Properties & I 173312052484.4411.45
Apar Industries 3738567965.82623.85
Apcotex Industries L 681122755.50543.10
Apex Frozen Foods 174784174441.87384.55
APL Apollo Tubes 162032523064.221,271.05
Apollo Hospitals 1245620388420832.071,262.10
Apollo Micro Systems 71311340053.22130.45
Apollo Sindoori Hote 2268447950.64787.80
Apollo Tyres 688822335436520.54230.00
Aptech Ltd. 320709134735.11159.15
Archidply Industries 4404782756.2743.75
Archies Ltd. 107502047052.5227.95
Arcotech Ltd. 107642107642100.009.20
Aries Agro Ltd. 283594748359.72109.00
Arihant Foundat 4198659663.6430.90
Arihant Superstructu 93292884932.3452.30
Arman Financial Serv 56784766.94373.70
Aro Granite Indu 4860696069.8352.80
Arrow Greentech 5060666875.8897.25
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 2163300072.1024.85
Arshiya 1549334264.6335.50
ARSS Infrastructure 29522952100.0022.90
Artemis Global Life 33047170.0676.90
Arvind Ltd. 931574268611834.68310.90
Arvind SmartSpaces 2869607547.23114.75
Asahi India Glass 134081567485.54277.05
Asahi Songwon Colors 116381364085.32228.00
Ashapura Intimates F 40654065100.0050.35
Ashapura Min. Lt 6506211491856.6226.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 538566724680.09123.75
Ashima Ltd. 486765567587.4314.25
Ashok Leyland 157073704097935738.33106.10
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 411969036245.59125.25
Asian Granito India 529169576655.26175.20
Asian Hotels (East) 45375260.24246.10
Asian Hotels (North) 769147352.21150.00
Asian Hotels (West) 795101678.25301.00
Asian Paints Ltd. 682548106564064.051,318.30
Aspinwall and Co 1247132993.83181.95
Assam Company 1693686187410990.371.70
Astec Lifesciences L 1301214360.71531.25
Aster DM Healthcare 296065600652.86156.20
Astra Microwave 7661018268741.9478.65
Astral Poly Technik 13119716531779.361,049.90
AstraZeneca Pharma I 70061381050.731,690.45
Astron Paper & Board 4418410918340.47111.95
Atlanta Ltd. 147773169046.6327.00
Atul Auto Ltd 2412434155.56331.65
Atul Ltd. 116842090455.893,528.90
Au Small Finance Ban 18227543616341.79587.15
Aurangabad Distiller 40004000100.0024.50
Aurionpro Solutions 5133890357.65155.80
Aurobindo Pharma 423711196761321.53780.60
Ausom Enterprise 38462561.4452.60
Autoline Industries 75531189063.5258.95
Autolite (I) 87831288868.1541.10
Automotive Axles 472036630671.191,347.00
Automotive Stampings 5930985360.1855.25
Avadh Sugar & Energy 148934316134.51426.75
Avanti Feeds Lim 15243329674351.37367.45
Avenue Supermarts 12022325556747.041,388.45
Avon Moldplast 20002000100.0053.40
AVT Natural Prod 285793738476.4529.95
Axis Bank Ltd. 37067221100528833.68626.10
AXISCADES Engineer 172263082355.8978.00
AYM Syntex 1108260342.5745.10

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: