Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 7457016841744.2819.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2719526351.66521.75
Aarti Ind. Ltd 4577754460.671,215.45
Aarvee Denims an 5529858364.4229.10
Aban Offshore 12400846282126.79101.90
ABB India 5790618678731.001,134.95
Abbott India Ltd. 2073318565.097,311.95
ACC 4443627205516.331,293.00
Accel Frontline 43458674.0647.25
Accelya Kale Solut 4166451792.231,096.90
Action Construction 12640925863148.88129.05
Adani Enterprises Lt 1753489270208246.49162.95
Adani Green Energy 1215336589177220.6335.40
Adani Ports & Speci 429069188677022.74370.05
Adani Power Ltd. 8018209828441189.6824.65
Adani Transmission L 10118246464221.78150.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 544528916961.07236.45
Adhunik Industries 489676995370.0074.00
Adhunik Metaliks 688059146875.223.95
Aditya Birla Capital 672140120681655.70126.45
Aditya Birla Fashion 81878188331292.69135.05
AdlabsEntertainment 212113766056.3232.95
Ador Welding Ltd. 2504502849.80269.85
Adroit Infotech 153004672932.7430.40
Advanced Enzyme Tech 451647197962.75202.10
Advani Hotels 56481083852.1145.90
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 422988396550.38236.30
Agarwal Industrial C 63970390.90272.75
AGC Networks 1141204755.74105.05
Agri-Tech (India) 98481364072.2097.40
Agro Phos India 60003000020.0036.90
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 6421790981.19640.75
Ahluwalia Contra 503035543890.74326.25
AIA Engineering 216952624382.671,599.95
Airan Ltd. 15001500100.00350.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 607806159929.871,019.25
Ajmera Realty & Infr 169753901943.50201.40
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 400005200076.9217.45
Aksh Optifibre 29146288768132.8326.50
AksharChem (India) 730115663.15482.40
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 2253309572.791,812.30
Alankit 19233471984626.7223.60
Albert David Ltd 65791871.57389.00
Alembic Ltd. 11667626010244.8636.90
Alembic Pharmaceutic 211529109423.22531.55
Alicon Castalloy 59192563.89579.60
Alkali Metals Ltd. 2383311076.6260.05
Alkem Laboratories 94982375639.981,841.80
Alkyl Amines Che 1718208182.56616.65
Allahabad Bank 31388144507507.0540.90
Allcargo Logistics 5425722867023.73108.05
Allied Digital Servi 185482898563.9914.25
Allsec Technologies 6672826380.75249.20
Alpa Laboratories Lt 4158540976.8724.65
Alphageo (India) 2273494945.93641.95
Amara Raja Batt. 4187517997123.27762.75
Amber Enterprises 5614935959.99900.40
Ambika Cotton Mi 862133164.761,264.45
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 389635110596035.23194.30
AMD Industries Ltd. 4136632465.4019.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 91161131680.5624.65
Amrutanjan Health Ca 8908896799.34275.60
Anant Raj Ltd. 11761230530438.5236.45
Andhra Bank 1104724616351417.9230.80
Andhra Cement 220033628060.658.25
ANI Integrated Serv 2400360066.6777.25
Anjani Portland 738135054.67144.70
Ansal Housing 81361147370.9113.95
Ansal Properties & I 130571545884.4714.80
Apar Industries 146461842079.51619.80
Apcotex Industries L 3093357486.54530.90
Apex Frozen Foods 5321112203943.60354.55
APL Apollo Tubes 141322410158.641,605.50
Apollo Hospitals 44618977446757.61929.55
Apollo Micro Systems 261124476558.33128.60
Apollo Sindoori Hote 142070.001,255.00
Apollo Tyres 1221423504900624.19280.30
Aptech Ltd. 5624924620722.85242.60
Archidply Industries 91281368866.6948.90
Arcotech Ltd. 12220418016467.8313.20
Aries Agro Ltd. 231213651763.3293.90
Arihant Foundat 35545578.0235.00
Arihant Superstructu 293165287455.4566.05
Aro Granite Indu 98241214480.9050.55
Arrow Greentech 145512011772.33137.40
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 4845671372.1726.15
Arshiya 108361525471.0454.05
Art Nirman 1200012000100.0023.00
Artemis Global Life 4417924.5883.70
Arvind Ltd. 362646145367524.95400.05
Arvind SmartSpaces 3596469876.54160.45
Asahi India Glass 2708724637.37325.85
Asahi Songwon Colors 1134126889.43257.00
Ashapura Intimates F 2281419006712.00446.00
Ashapura Min. Lt 238003073077.4542.05
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 304974315470.67127.65
Ashima Ltd. 397835758669.0823.20
Ashok Leyland 127736206095518620.96107.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 3316110858330.54144.00
Asian Granito India 225783807859.29282.55
Asian Hotels (East) 66975488.73255.05
Asian Hotels (North) 22878129.19228.45
Asian Paints Ltd. 25860757519444.961,396.45
Aspinwall and Co 42145692.32236.35
Assam Company 41012278061752.543.35
Astec Lifesciences L 89241327367.23634.15
Aster DM Healthcare 160413625944.24162.15
Astra Microwave 8842018888646.8197.20
Astral Poly Technik 585997693576.171,045.15
AstraZeneca Pharma I 3134974932.151,424.00
Astron Paper & Board 11775214862679.23104.45
Atlanta Ltd. 9622817140456.1437.20
Atul Auto Ltd 1400710954912.79402.10
Atul Ltd. 179745941630.252,870.75
Au Small Finance Ban 24126431734276.03632.00
Aurionpro Solutions 172042178778.96197.50
Aurobindo Pharma 409259167606524.42583.80
Ausom Enterprise 1351247054.7070.70
Autoline Industries 175332412072.6961.60
Autolite (I) 101661533566.2954.80
Automotive Axles 69151391249.711,126.05
Automotive Stampings 2189416952.5151.40
Avadh Sugar & Energy 4404837852.57278.40
Avanti Feeds Lim 15713869407622.64430.60
Avenue Supermarts 13539728474647.551,521.50
AVG Logistics 12001200100.0090.00
AVT Natural Prod 351044072786.1929.90
Axis Bank Ltd. 955802253228837.74533.70
AXISCADES Engineer 283156433544.01109.55
AYM Syntex 1283131297.7945.90

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: