Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 17332029065859.6318.75
Aaron Industries 210002700077.7841.50
Aarti Drugs Ltd 172933220153.70619.35
Aarti Ind. Ltd 109501666665.701,313.85
Aarvee Denims an 4375600272.8928.70
Aban Offshore 11653746252825.20104.75
ABB India 6444819967232.281,439.25
Abbott India Ltd. 2546414461.448,379.45
ACC 2858427014910.581,563.70
Accel Frontline 156982220170.7180.00
Accelya Kale Solut 5576747074.651,044.80
Action Construction 13504419318069.91121.90
Adani Enterprises Lt 606632531529511.41147.35
Adani Green Energy 14781224290360.8551.80
Adani Ports & Speci 980111212114146.21372.40
Adani Power Ltd. 1092727168660016.4829.30
Adani Transmission L 5910317890033.04178.45
ADF Foods Ltd. 210133348362.76241.80
Adhunik Industries 5380806566.7163.15
Aditya Birla Capital 1143727181002163.19127.25
Aditya Birla Fashion 18699460940030.68188.20
Aditya Birla Money L 322175252361.3455.60
AdlabsEntertainment 460016865467.0030.80
Ador Welding Ltd. 5662901662.80343.80
Advanced Enzyme Tech 6675011211159.54204.20
Advani Hotels 70501014769.4847.45
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 7531711163067.47216.45
Agarwal Industrial C 15423066.96252.70
AGC Networks 4660502492.7589.00
Agri-Tech (India) 96511492864.6570.50
Agro Phos India 10800020400052.9434.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 61861007261.42637.55
Ahluwalia Contra 111601346682.88286.00
AIA Engineering 28831631560291.351,796.35
Airan Ltd. 50005000100.0064.75
Airo Lam 60006000100.0037.25
Ajanta Pharma Lt 214042340659.141,180.45
Ajmera Realty & Infr 192243576253.76204.35
Akash Infra-Projects 360004100087.8071.00
Aksh Optifibre 31984895016333.6627.75
AksharChem (India) 1089142076.69509.00
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 115971555874.541,639.15
Alankit 200397125947315.9120.60
Albert David Ltd 254906189041.19699.65
Alembic Ltd. 20825048379743.0447.85
Alembic Pharmaceutic 168323112754.08637.70
Alicon Castalloy 71488380.86678.30
Alkali Metals Ltd. 85961224870.1863.35
Alkem Laboratories 86052396335.912,068.05
Alkyl Amines Che 3322345096.29620.10
Allahabad Bank 42111345554069.2439.55
Allcargo Logistics 4455310370842.96111.10
Allied Digital Servi 327593673389.1815.40
Allsec Technologies 85001439059.07304.40
Alpa Laboratories Lt 156542826155.3932.05
Alphageo (India) 1658351547.17640.90
Amara Raja Batt. 5254742097112.48789.65
Ambani Organics 40004000100.0066.10
Amber Enterprises 145211720184.42929.35
Ambika Cotton Mi 1772231076.711,257.05
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 1186220212070255.94225.00
AMD Industries Ltd. 4437768457.7423.60
AMJ Land Holdings L 94671458664.9024.55
Amrutanjan Health Ca 152422851453.45289.40
Anant Raj Ltd. 38566976878050.1747.90
Andhra Bank 554397357050715.5330.95
Andhra Cement 396537294254.367.70
ANI Integrated Serv 108001200090.0083.80
Anik Industries 2804384372.9627.55
Anjani Portland 51590856.72146.15
Ansal Housing 59601264847.1214.15
Ansal Properties & I 498098762656.8415.00
Apar Industries 194362264785.82616.55
Apcotex Industries L 5985811673.74631.30
Apex Frozen Foods 5492812121545.31398.25
APL Apollo Tubes 71841073466.931,547.00
Apollo Hospitals 30979686090435.981,070.90
Apollo Micro Systems 124241700973.04138.15
Apollo Sindoori Hote 82288892.571,335.00
Apollo Tyres 1088609228689347.60239.85
Aptech Ltd. 36202281129644.62174.20
Archidply Industries 4505518886.8453.25
Archies Ltd. 298014756062.6627.85
Aries Agro Ltd. 157932386466.18108.30
Arihant Foundat 17021702100.0034.05
Arihant Superstructu 182244034145.1771.40
Arman Financial Serv 2320297777.93394.15
Aro Granite Indu 4381783755.9058.90
Arrow Greentech 93211191478.24130.65
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 5428900360.2929.85
Arshiya 82041281676.4043.25
ARSS Infrastructure 180442334477.3028.50
Artemis Global Life 3050558554.6175.90
Arvind Ltd. 568740168578533.74379.50
Arvind SmartSpaces 139861762979.34144.15
Asahi India Glass 63591062159.87332.70
Asahi Songwon Colors 4026544673.93276.40
Ashapura Intimates F 9228621246843.44443.05
Ashapura Min. Lt 575389511260.4937.60
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 627897334485.61145.00
Ashima Ltd. 783029028586.7318.75
Ashok Leyland 12400461067595511.62125.80
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 11170619781656.47117.30
Asian Granito India 278048363233.25219.85
Asian Hotels (East) 126051326795.01268.05
Asian Hotels (North) 6611805.59222.00
Asian Hotels (West) 888888100.00296.00
Asian Paints Ltd. 37859392967340.721,291.35
Aspinwall and Co 1805210585.75219.55
Astec Lifesciences L 143272205464.96580.95
Aster DM Healthcare 259953310478.53161.00
Astra Microwave 10345422271146.4589.30
Astral Poly Technik 77821392755.881,073.45
AstraZeneca Pharma I 92142450837.601,714.40
Astron Paper & Board 18533656891832.58131.40
Atlanta Ltd. 245586193139.6535.60
Atul Auto Ltd 149703064048.86376.65
Atul Ltd. 3343664050.353,212.90
Au Small Finance Ban 8193612892863.55675.95
Aurangabad Distiller 40004000100.0027.55
Aurionpro Solutions 130411632779.87181.05
Aurobindo Pharma 269307262186910.27775.95
Ausom Enterprise 1206164773.2265.15
Autoline Industries 208262894571.9562.50
Autolite (I) 163122052179.4951.85
Automotive Axles 138213241042.641,441.95
Automotive Stampings 58141154150.3856.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy 9441765227614.48554.35
Avanti Feeds Lim 15408968254022.58448.90
Avenue Supermarts 14230231139745.701,515.15
AVG Logistics 12001200100.0089.00
AVT Natural Prod 192122757469.6729.70
Axis Bank Ltd. 2479458937336426.45608.80
AXISCADES Engineer 659707995782.5199.20
AYM Syntex 255052836989.9040.10

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: